Charlotte Soccer Academy (CSA)  
Matt FordStaff Access
Rodney JacksonNo Email
Patti KeenStaff Access
Chaz MonteroNo Email
Stephano WilliamsStaff Access
Stefano WilliamsStaff Access
Bradley WyldeStaff Access
Tyler AndrusStaff Access
Peter BroadleyStaff Access
Richard ButlerStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Dani Nicosia
Scheduling Contact: Dani Nicosia
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Michael Spangler
Scheduling Contact: Michael Spangler
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Alfredo Henriques
Scheduling Contact: Alfredo Henriques
olcLink
CSA HUNTERSVILLE LIGA G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Natasha Tyson
Scheduling Contact: Frederick Small
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Jared Bogacki
Scheduling Contact: John Reed
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Mark Gillespie
Scheduling Contact: Jade Montgomery
olcLink
CSA NORTH KING G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Kimberly Wood
Scheduling Contact: Chris Ryan
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN BLUE G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Asheley Hayes
Scheduling Contact: Robert Pierce
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN GOLD G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Adrienne Matthews
Scheduling Contact: Samantha Fox
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Todd Kerrins
Scheduling Contact: Madison Gates
olcLink
CSA HUNTERSVILLE ROMA G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Shannon Thorpe
Scheduling Contact: Joe Kirkwood
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN ROMA G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Catey Stewart
Scheduling Contact: Catey Stewart
olcLink
CSA Palisades King G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Patti Bachner
Scheduling Contact: Chris Bachner
olcLink
CSA Charlotte Roma
11U
Primary Team Officia: William Armstrong
Scheduling Contact: William Armstrong
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
11U
Primary Team Officia: Jeanne Drexler
Scheduling Contact: Keith Wienke
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
11U
Primary Team Officia: Scott Kennedy
Scheduling Contact: Arturo Guerra
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING
11U
Primary Team Officia: Katie Johnson
Scheduling Contact: Benjamin Johnson
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
11U
Primary Team Officia: Joanna Feltovich
Scheduling Contact: Morteza Ebrahimi
olcLink
CSA FFLA FIESTA
11U
Primary Team Officia: Juan Vazquez
Scheduling Contact: J Kevin Vazquez
olcLink
CSA FFLA-EVO
11U
Primary Team Officia: Rosa Lombera
Scheduling Contact: Juan Vazquez
olcLink
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING
11U
Primary Team Officia: Rebecca Parks
Scheduling Contact: joseph mitchell
olcLink
CSA HUNTERSVILLE LIGA
11U
Primary Team Officia: Ken Burns
Scheduling Contact: John Medina
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING
11U
Primary Team Officia: Francesca Totty
Scheduling Contact: Saul Sosa
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA
11U
Primary Team Officia: Carra Wheat
Scheduling Contact: Renato Barbosa
olcLink
CSA NORTH KING
11U
Primary Team Officia: Fernando Pinon
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Jackson
olcLink
CSA NORTH LIGA
11U
Primary Team Officia: Tamika McSweeney
Scheduling Contact: Chris Ryan
olcLink
CSA PALISADES KING
11U
Primary Team Officia: Karen Human
Scheduling Contact: Toky Santos
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN BLUE
11U
Primary Team Officia: Justin Davis
Scheduling Contact: Ethan Kilby
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN KING
11U
Primary Team Officia: Rebecca Patterson
Scheduling Contact: Matt Tuttle
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN LIGA
11U
Primary Team Officia: Molly Kelly
Scheduling Contact: Ben Jacklin
olcLink
CSA HUNTERSVILLE ROMA
11U
Primary Team Officia: Greg Tosi
Scheduling Contact: Russell Steedman
olcLink
CSA NORTH ROMA
11U
Primary Team Officia: Peter Broadley
Scheduling Contact: Peter Broadley
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN ROMA
11U
Primary Team Officia: Ethan Kilby
Scheduling Contact: Ethan Kilby
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Alfredo Henriques Fernandez
Scheduling Contact: Alfredo Henriques Fernandez
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Sean Carlisle
Scheduling Contact: Sean Carlisle
olcLink
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Ashleigh Koontz
Scheduling Contact: Brandon Rothfuss
olcLink
CSA HUNTERSVILLE LIGA G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Susan Hunter
Scheduling Contact: Bethany Spano
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Kirt Phoebus
Scheduling Contact: Tyler Andrus
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Dana Conrad
Scheduling Contact: Alexander Kornivskiy
olcLink
CSA PALISADES KING G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Emily Romano
Scheduling Contact: Lacey Armstrong
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Caroline Coffron
Scheduling Contact: Nick Degrassi
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN BLUE G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Emily Browne
Scheduling Contact: Madison Gates
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Jason Caenepeel
Scheduling Contact: Jason Caenepeel
olcLink
CSA HUNTERSVILLE ROMA G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Justin Krebs
Scheduling Contact: Beth Aguallo
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Jen Woody
Scheduling Contact: Jen Woody
olcLink
CSA NORTH KING G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Shannon Humrickhouse
Scheduling Contact: Chris Ryan
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Mark Thornton
Scheduling Contact: Mark Thornton
olcLink
CSA NORTH ROMA G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Katherine Martin
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Denton
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN ROMA G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Sakiya Daniel
Scheduling Contact: Dan Dudley
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING
12U
Primary Team Officia: Kristy Carr
Scheduling Contact: Rondell Honora
olcLink
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING
12U
Primary Team Officia: Kelly Wilburn
Scheduling Contact: Brandon Rothfuss
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING
12U
Primary Team Officia: Joyti Dhillon
Scheduling Contact: Renato Barbosa
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA
12U
Primary Team Officia: Jessica Lewis
Scheduling Contact: Andy Guevara
olcLink
CSA PALISADES KING
12U
Primary Team Officia: Jean Marie DeBarros
Scheduling Contact: Andy Kaplan
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN BLUE
12U
Primary Team Officia: Molly Smith
Scheduling Contact: Mike Mahoney
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
12U
Primary Team Officia: Alison Hoglund
Scheduling Contact: Keith Wienke
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE BLACK
12U
Primary Team Officia: Chris Bleakley
Scheduling Contact: Arturo Guerra
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN KING
12U
Primary Team Officia: Ann miller Mattocks
Scheduling Contact: Ethan Kilby
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN LIGA
12U
Primary Team Officia: Kerry McClennen
Scheduling Contact: Robert Pierce
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
12U
Primary Team Officia: Lori Mees
Scheduling Contact: Morteza Ebrahmi
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
12U
Primary Team Officia: Susie Calloway
Scheduling Contact: Santiago Jimenez
olcLink
CSA PALISADES LIGA
12U
Primary Team Officia: Kirstin Ames
Scheduling Contact: Timothy Salerno
olcLink
CSA NORTH KING
12U
Primary Team Officia: Jerard Martin
Scheduling Contact: Kevin "Frank" Smith
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
13U
Primary Team Officia: Stewart Draper
Scheduling Contact: Stewart Draper
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
13U
Primary Team Officia: James Bass
Scheduling Contact: James Bass
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD G
13U
Primary Team Officia: Scott Ginn
Scheduling Contact: Scott Ginn
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
13U
Primary Team Officia: Deanna Pressley
Scheduling Contact: Jessie Franzone
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
13U
Primary Team Officia: Jen Dyer
Scheduling Contact: Antonio Nunes
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN BLUE G
13U
Primary Team Officia: Meredith Sorrell
Scheduling Contact: Daniel Wragg
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN KING G
13U
Primary Team Officia: Laura Reed
Scheduling Contact: Catey Stewart
olcLink
CSA HUNTERSVILLE ROMA G
13U
Primary Team Officia: Ashleigh Breath
Scheduling Contact: Beth Aguallo
olcLink
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G
13U
Primary Team Officia: Tracy Seifert
Scheduling Contact: Aaron Smith
olcLink
CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G
13U
Primary Team Officia: Christopher Langford
Scheduling Contact: Bailey Cullen
olcLink
CSA SOUTH ELITE G
13U
Primary Team Officia: Micki Hammond
Scheduling Contact: Heather Frelin
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
13U
Primary Team Officia: Simon Cole
Scheduling Contact: Simon Cole
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA G
13U
Primary Team Officia: Stephano Williams
Scheduling Contact: Stephano Williams
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN ROMA G
13U
Primary Team Officia: Whitney Michael
Scheduling Contact: Mark Catterall
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING
13U
Primary Team Officia: Melanie Periard
Scheduling Contact: Rondell Honora
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING
13U
Primary Team Officia: Virginia Kavanagh
Scheduling Contact: John Reed
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA
13U
Primary Team Officia: Amanda Uher
Scheduling Contact: Leo Sanchez
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN KING
13U
Primary Team Officia: Stefanie Rojahn
Scheduling Contact: Dan Dudley
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN LIGA
13U
Primary Team Officia: Jim Deerkoski
Scheduling Contact: Barkley Miller
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
13U
Primary Team Officia: Abeer Gerges
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Morris
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
13U
Primary Team Officia: Catherine Dugan
Scheduling Contact: Benjamin Johnson
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
13U
Primary Team Officia: Shawn Sendler
Scheduling Contact: Franklyn Scott
olcLink
CSA FFLA-EVO
13U
Primary Team Officia: J Kevin Vazquez
Scheduling Contact: Juan Vazquez
olcLink
CSA NORTH PRE-CDL
13U
Primary Team Officia: Michelle Mendoza
Scheduling Contact: Joshua Denton
olcLink
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
13U
Primary Team Officia: Jay Kilzi
Scheduling Contact: Ken Dugan
olcLink
CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING
13U
Primary Team Officia: Matthew Jackson
Scheduling Contact: Jonathan Norman
olcLink
CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA
13U
Primary Team Officia: Joshua Denton
Scheduling Contact: Chip Fortune
olcLink
CSA SOUTH ELITE
13U
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Otten
Scheduling Contact: Liam Wilson
olcLink
CSA FFLA-FIESTA
13U
Primary Team Officia: Juan Vazquez
Scheduling Contact: J Kevin Vazquez
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Scott Mall
Scheduling Contact: Keith Wienke
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE BLACK G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Carin Miller
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Locker
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Tad Telarico
Scheduling Contact: Jessie Franzone
olcLink
CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Ashleigh Breath
Scheduling Contact: Justine Lockman
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Christy Houser
Scheduling Contact: Dennis Tsoukalas
olcLink
CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Jodie Puskar
Scheduling Contact: Scott Fischer
olcLink
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G
14U
Primary Team Officia: April Stoner
Scheduling Contact: Michael Wakeman
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Aileen Westover
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Woody
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN KING G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Christopher Fahrney
Scheduling Contact: Alex Smiley
olcLink
CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Justin Davis
Scheduling Contact: Ben Jacklin
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE WHITE G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Michelle DeVaney
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Bird
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Ramona Dunphy
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Brown
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Matt Tepera
Scheduling Contact: Jade Montgomery
olcLink
CSA SOUTH ELITE G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Kim Brtalik
Scheduling Contact: Stewart Draper
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
14U
Primary Team Officia: Gregory Payne
Scheduling Contact: Arturo Guerra
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
14U
Primary Team Officia: Justin Beverley
Scheduling Contact: Franklyn Scott
olcLink
CSA SOUTH ELITE
14U
Primary Team Officia: Steve Magee
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Burkhalter
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING
14U
Primary Team Officia: Lee White
Scheduling Contact: Doug Ibarra
olcLink
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
14U
Primary Team Officia: Paul Elliott
Scheduling Contact: Scott Fischer
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
14U
Primary Team Officia: Scott Kennedy
Scheduling Contact: Chris Burger
olcLink
CSA FFLA-EVO
14U
Primary Team Officia: Jorge Molina
Scheduling Contact: Juan Vazquez
olcLink
CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA
14U
Primary Team Officia: Bob Bolitho
Scheduling Contact: Jeannine Hammett
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING
14U
Primary Team Officia: Doug Williams
Scheduling Contact: Cesar Toro
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA
14U
Primary Team Officia: Stacy Owings
Scheduling Contact: Darren Shunkwiler
olcLink
CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING
14U
Primary Team Officia: Gerry Cook
Scheduling Contact: Errin Stanton
olcLink
CSA Charlotte Blue
15U
Primary Team Officia: Allison Osborn
Scheduling Contact: Alfredo Henriques Fernandez
olcLink
CSA South Elite
15U
Primary Team Officia: Seth Nore
Scheduling Contact: Steven Magee
olcLink
CSA North/cab Liga
15U
Primary Team Officia: Jerry Tesh
Scheduling Contact: Jerry Tesh
olcLink
CSA Matthews/mh King
15U
Primary Team Officia: Jason Fasel
Scheduling Contact: Liam Wilson
olcLink
CSA Matthews/mh Liga
15U
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Lowder
Scheduling Contact: Alex Kornivskiy
olcLink
CSA North/Hville Elite
15U
Primary Team Officia: Nicole Dempster
Scheduling Contact: ruffin tanner
olcLink
Csa North/hville King
15U
Primary Team Officia: Deidre Mazze
Scheduling Contact: David Ledbetter
olcLink
CSA Ffla-evo
15U
Primary Team Officia: Jorge Molina
Scheduling Contact: Juan Vazquez
olcLink
CSA North/hville Liga
15U
Primary Team Officia: David Lewis
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Steedman
olcLink
CSA Charlotte King
15U
Primary Team Officia: Melissa Clouse
Scheduling Contact: Morteza Ebrahimi
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
15U
Primary Team Officia: Shari Goldstein
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Morris
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
15U
Primary Team Officia: Matt Woller
Scheduling Contact: Scott Martin
olcLink
CSA South Elite
16U
Primary Team Officia: Sheila Foster
Scheduling Contact: Rondell Honora
olcLink
CSA Matthews/mh King
16U
Primary Team Officia: Mike Barnes
Scheduling Contact: Tyler Andrus
olcLink
CSA North/hville King
16U
Primary Team Officia: Laurie Nelson
Scheduling Contact: Michael Swan
olcLink
CSA North/hville Liga
16U
Primary Team Officia: Kevin "Frank" Smith
Scheduling Contact: Kevin "Frank" Smith
olcLink
CSA Charlotte Gold
16U
Primary Team Officia: Taylor Foust
Scheduling Contact: Yusef Conteh
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING
16U
Primary Team Officia: Suzy Owens
Scheduling Contact: Simon Cole
olcLink
CSA Charlotte Liga
16U
Primary Team Officia: Kevin O'brien
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Brown
olcLink
CSA Charlotte Blue
16U
Primary Team Officia: Keith Wienke
Scheduling Contact: Keith Wienke
olcLink
CSA NORTH/HVILLE BLUE
16U
Primary Team Officia: Bob Bolitho
Scheduling Contact: ruffin tanner
olcLink
CSA North/hville Elite
16U
Primary Team Officia: Oz Idlibi
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Denton
olcLink
CSA North/hville Elite
17U
Primary Team Officia: Gregory Vacek
Scheduling Contact: Tony Faticoni
olcLink
CSA North/HVILLE KING
17U
Primary Team Officia: Ken Dugan
Scheduling Contact: Caryn Klebba
olcLink
Csa South Elite
17U
Primary Team Officia: Scott Mall
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Brown
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING
17U
Primary Team Officia: Scott Martin
Scheduling Contact: Scott Martin
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
17U
Primary Team Officia: Gary Forbes
Scheduling Contact: Gary Forbes
olcLink
CSA North/hville Elite
18U
Primary Team Officia: Jeanne Bryant
Scheduling Contact: ruffin tanner
olcLink
Csa South Elite
18U
Primary Team Officia: Florhely Marcos
Scheduling Contact: Cesar Toro
olcLink
CSA CHARLOTTE KING
18U
Primary Team Officia: Gary Hoilett
Scheduling Contact: Gary Hoilett
olcLink
CSA Ffla-evo
18U
Primary Team Officia: Juan Vazquez
Scheduling Contact: Juan Vazquez
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING
18U
Primary Team Officia: Jonathon Eldridge
Scheduling Contact: Alexander Hayner
olcLink
CSA North/hville Elite
19U
Primary Team Officia: Matthew Denton
Scheduling Contact: Jerry Tesh
olcLink
CSA South Elite
19U
Primary Team Officia: Steve Magee
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Morris
olcLink


NCCSL 2020 1/25/2020 NC004 classic@ncsoccer.org S375772 images/checkin.png Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy