Highland Football Club (HFC)  
Lily FenoglioStaff Access
Colby MortonStaff Access
Bob SomervilleStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
HFC BLACK G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Karen Berryman
Scheduling Contact: Joey Sasvari
olcLink
HFC RED G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Nate Aucremanne
Scheduling Contact: Davison Fox
olcLink
HFC WHITE G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Ryan Madamba
Scheduling Contact: Scott Kilgore
olcLink
HFC BLACK
11U
Primary Team Officia: Holly Martin
Scheduling Contact: Will Voss
olcLink
HFC HENDERSONVILLE WHT
11U
Primary Team Officia: Tommy Hucks
Scheduling Contact: Brandon King
olcLink
HFC JUNIORS
11U
Primary Team Officia: Kyle Dix
Scheduling Contact: Patrick Gladys
olcLink
HFC Red
11U
Primary Team Officia: Steven Sherman
Scheduling Contact: William Morrison
olcLink
HFC WHITE
11U
Primary Team Officia: Liz Guengerich
Scheduling Contact: Brandon Wangrin
olcLink
HFC Red G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Ashley Case
Scheduling Contact: Benjamin Lloyd
olcLink
HFC BLACK G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Garst Reese
Scheduling Contact: Chris Boan-Lenzo
olcLink
HFC HENDERSONVILLE G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Stephen Cefalu
Scheduling Contact: William Larson
olcLink
HFC WHITE G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Mary Tepper
Scheduling Contact: William Mcleod
olcLink
HFC White
12U
Primary Team Officia: Glen Locascio
Scheduling Contact: Ajay Silva
olcLink
HFC Black
12U
Primary Team Officia: Allen Clark
Scheduling Contact: William Corlew
olcLink
HFC HENDERSONVILLE WHT
12U
Primary Team Officia: Deanna Bennett
Scheduling Contact: Emil Gonsalves
olcLink
HFC Silver
12U
Primary Team Officia: Katherine Thornburgh
Scheduling Contact: Anthony O'brien
olcLink
HFC RED G
13U
Primary Team Officia: Samantha Pratt
Scheduling Contact: Joey Sasvari
olcLink
HFC WHITE G
13U
Primary Team Officia: Ananda Vieages
Scheduling Contact: William Mcleod
olcLink
HFC WHITE
13U
Primary Team Officia: Christine McKinney
Scheduling Contact: William Morrison
olcLink
HFC HENDERSONVILLE WHT
13U
Primary Team Officia: Keri Garrison
Scheduling Contact: Emil Gonsalvez
olcLink
HFC RED 08
13U
Primary Team Officia: erica campbell
Scheduling Contact: Jonny Wangrin
olcLink
HFC RED
13U
Primary Team Officia: Brian Randles
Scheduling Contact: Michael Rottjakob
olcLink
HFC RED G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Jen Tracy
Scheduling Contact: Benjamin Lloyd
olcLink
HFC HENDERSONVILLE G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Maria Freeman
Scheduling Contact: William Larson
olcLink
HFC WHITE G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Paul Tax
Scheduling Contact: Rachel Kish
olcLink
HFC HENDERSONVILLE WHT
14U
Primary Team Officia: Eric Clonch
Scheduling Contact: Emil Gonsalvez
olcLink
HFC WHITE
14U
Primary Team Officia: William Feste
Scheduling Contact: Joseph LaCasto
olcLink
HFC BLACK
14U
Primary Team Officia: Lynn Bowles
Scheduling Contact: Ajay Silva
olcLink
HFC RED
14U
Primary Team Officia: Brian Kendall
Scheduling Contact: William Morrison
olcLink
HFC Red
15U
Primary Team Officia: Kimberly Martin
Scheduling Contact: Michael Giordano
olcLink
HFC White
15U
Primary Team Officia: Evanthia Cavros
Scheduling Contact: Joseph LaCasto
olcLink
HFC Black
15U
Primary Team Officia: Trei Morrison
Scheduling Contact: William Corlew
olcLink
HFC Black
16U
Primary Team Officia: Krista Luck
Scheduling Contact: Will Voss
olcLink
HFC RED
16U
Primary Team Officia: Holli Towe
Scheduling Contact: Trei Morrison
olcLink
HFC White
16U
Primary Team Officia: Michael Mehaffey
Scheduling Contact: Trei Morrison
olcLink
HFC White
17U
Primary Team Officia: Lily Fenoglio
Scheduling Contact: William Morrison
olcLink
HFC Red
17U
Primary Team Officia: Robert Browning
Scheduling Contact: Gregg Munn
olcLink
HFC Red
18U
Primary Team Officia: Lily Fenoglio
Scheduling Contact: Joseph Scachetti
olcLink
HFC Red
19U
Primary Team Officia: Charles (Ted) Hull
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Tellez
olcLink


NCCSL 2020 1/25/2020 NC015 classic@ncsoccer.org S542945 images/checkin.png Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy