Wesley Chapel Weddington AA  
Wendy KahnStaff Access
Derek HarrellStaff Access
George SellaStaff Access
Tim ZimmermanStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
WCWAA Black G
11U
11U G FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Niccole Osmanski
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Dodge
olcLink
WCWAA Silver G
11U
11U G SECOND WEST
Primary Team Officia: Rebekah Garrett
Scheduling Contact: Aaron Roman
olcLink
WCWAA Black
11U
11U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Jody Droze
Scheduling Contact: Travis Joseph
olcLink
WCWAA Silver
11U
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Halcyon Worrell
Scheduling Contact: Eric Danneker
olcLink
WCWAA White
11U
11U B SECOND WEST 2
Primary Team Officia: Aristia Vlahos
Scheduling Contact: Eric Chartier
olcLink
WCWAA Gray
11U
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Tony Reis
Scheduling Contact: Tony Reis
olcLink
WCWAA Silver G
12U
12U G SECOND WEST 2
Primary Team Officia: Ellen Smith
Scheduling Contact: Mouin Zeitouni
olcLink
WCWAA Black G
12U
12U G FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Dawn Santos
Scheduling Contact: Todd Haring
olcLink
WCWAA Silver
12U
12UB SECOND WEST 3
Primary Team Officia: Amanda Fink
Scheduling Contact: Cory Adams
olcLink
WCWAA Black
12U
12U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Angela Danneker
Scheduling Contact: Derek Harrell
olcLink
WCWAA White
12U
12U B THIRD WEST 2
Primary Team Officia: Christopher Kelly
Scheduling Contact: Lloyd Earnhardt
olcLink
WCWAA Black G
13U
13U G ELITE WEST
Primary Team Officia: Paula Laughlin
Scheduling Contact: Kerry Cooper
olcLink
WCWAA Silver G
13U
13U G SECOND WEST
Primary Team Officia: Pamela Ashfield
Scheduling Contact: Mouin Zeitouni
olcLink
WCWAA Black
13U
13U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Dawn Curtis
Scheduling Contact: Patrick Lucas
olcLink
WCWAA Silver
13U
13U B SECOND WEST
Primary Team Officia: Mike Yarussi
Scheduling Contact: Mike Yarussi
olcLink
WCWAA Black G
14U
14U G PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Catherine Roman
Scheduling Contact: Patrick Lucas
olcLink
WCWAA Silver G
14U
14U G SECOND WEST 2
Primary Team Officia: Kristen Corby
Scheduling Contact: Mike Yarussi
olcLink
WCWAA Black
14U
14U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Michele Connell
Scheduling Contact: Joe Efenecy
olcLink
WCWAA Black
15U
15U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Kelly Failla
Scheduling Contact: Herbert Johnson
olcLink
WCWAA Silver
15U
15U B SECOND WEST 2
Primary Team Officia: David Hanson
Scheduling Contact: Cory Adams
olcLink
WCWAA Black
16U
16U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Mindy Jones
Scheduling Contact: James Mumby
olcLink
WCWAA Silver
16U
16U B SECOND WEST 2
Primary Team Officia: Lee Minton
Scheduling Contact: Lee Minton
olcLink
WCWAA White
16U
16U B SECOND WEST 1
Primary Team Officia: Jim McKelvey
Scheduling Contact: Harrison Holder
olcLink
WCWAA Black
17U
17U B PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: April Goodwin
Scheduling Contact: Daniel Efenecy
olcLink
WCWAA Silver
17U
17U B SECOND WEST
Primary Team Officia: Joe Efenecy
Scheduling Contact: Joseph Efenecy
olcLink
WCWAA White
17U
17U B SECOND WEST
Primary Team Officia: Lee Minton
Scheduling Contact: Lee Minton
olcLink
WCWAA Black
18U
18U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Jeff Paciolla
Scheduling Contact: Jeff Paciolla
olcLink
WCWAA Black
19U
19U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Karen Sroczynski
Scheduling Contact: Kyle Searles
olcLink


NCCSL 2019 1/19/2019 NC036 classic@ncsoccer.org S263983 images/checkin.png Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy