Wesley Chapel Weddington AA  
Derek HarrellStaff Access
Wendy KahnStaff Access
George SellaStaff Access
Tim ZimmermanStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
WCWAA BLACK G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Kimberly Wright
Scheduling Contact: Todd Haring
olcLink
WCWAA SILVER G
11U
Primary Team Officia: Michael Babcock
Scheduling Contact: Michael Babcock
olcLink
WCWAA BLACK
11U
Primary Team Officia: Rita Morris
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Hancock
olcLink
WCWAA SILVER
11U
Primary Team Officia: Lloyd Earnhardt
Scheduling Contact: Douglas Earnhardt
olcLink
WCWAA BLACK G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Mouin Zeitouni
Scheduling Contact: Mouin Zeitouni
olcLink
WCWAA SILVER G
12U
Primary Team Officia: Rebekah Garrett
Scheduling Contact: Aaron Roman
olcLink
WCWAA BLACK
12U
Primary Team Officia: Jody Droze
Scheduling Contact: Travis Joseph
olcLink
WCWAA SILVER
12U
Primary Team Officia: Eric Danneker
Scheduling Contact: Eric Danneker
olcLink
WCWAA WHITE
12U
Primary Team Officia: Aristea Vlahos
Scheduling Contact: Eric Chartier
olcLink
WCWAA GRAY
12U
Primary Team Officia: Anthony Reis
Scheduling Contact: Anthony Reis
olcLink
WCWAA SILVER G
13U
Primary Team Officia: Jacob Moore
Scheduling Contact: Jason Williams
olcLink
WCWAA BLACK G
13U
Primary Team Officia: Stacy Figgs Sokhi
Scheduling Contact: Todd Haring
olcLink
WCWAA SILVER
13U
Primary Team Officia: Jamie Chevrier
Scheduling Contact: Cory Adams
olcLink
WCWAA BLACK
13U
Primary Team Officia: Rachel Murphy
Scheduling Contact: Derek Harrell
olcLink
WCWAA BLACK G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Maria Schoff
Scheduling Contact: Craig Dedrick Jr.
olcLink
WCWAA SILVER G
14U
Primary Team Officia: Mouin Zeitouni
Scheduling Contact: Mouin Zeitouni
olcLink
WCWAA BLACK
14U
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer whitney
Scheduling Contact: Austin Knight
olcLink
WCWAA SILVER
14U
Primary Team Officia: Tina Dannaker
Scheduling Contact: Harrison Holder
olcLink
WCWAA BLACK
15U
Primary Team Officia: Michele Connell
Scheduling Contact: Kyle Searles
olcLink
WCWAA SILVER
16U
Primary Team Officia: Alan Stephenson
Scheduling Contact: Harrison Holder
olcLink
WCWAA BLACK
16U
Primary Team Officia: Patrick Lucas
Scheduling Contact: Patrick Lucas
olcLink
WCWAA BLACK
17U
Primary Team Officia: Mindy Jones
Scheduling Contact: James Mumby
olcLink
WCWAA SILVER
17U
Primary Team Officia: Austin Knight
Scheduling Contact: Austin Knight
olcLink
WCWAA BLACK
18U
Primary Team Officia: Mindy Jones
Scheduling Contact: James Mumby
olcLink
WCWAA BLACK
19U
Primary Team Officia: Joseph Efenecy
Scheduling Contact: Joseph Efenecy
olcLink


NCCSL 2020 1/25/2020 NC036 classic@ncsoccer.org S262933 images/checkin.png Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy