Lake Norman Soccer Club (LNSC)  
Fredy HerreraSTAFF ACCESS
Leslie GerwitzSTAFF ACCESS
more


Team Contacts
LNSC Breakers G
U11 born in 2006
U11G OPEN West
 Primary Team Officia: Aimee Downing
Scheduling Contact: Trish Hughes
LNSC Spirit G
U11 born in 2006
U11G Second West1
 Primary Team Officia: chris boggess
Scheduling Contact: Trish Hughes
LNSC BURN G
U11 born in 2006
U11G Second West2
 Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Cozzone
Scheduling Contact: Trish Hughes
LNSC Galaxy
U11 born in 2006
U11B Second Piedmont2
 Primary Team Officia: Brian Moyer
Scheduling Contact: Nick Brindley
LNSC INTERNATIONAL SC
U11 born in 2006
U11B Second Piedmont2
 Primary Team Officia: Anna Angeles
Scheduling Contact: Felix Angeles
LNSC Sisa Juggernauts
U11 born in 2006
U11B OPEN West1
 Primary Team Officia: Matt Bice
Scheduling Contact: Matt Bice
LNSC FOXES
U11 born in 2006
U11B OPEN West1
 Primary Team Officia: Mindy Stillman
Scheduling Contact: Nick Brindley
LNSC GALACTICOS
U11 born in 2006
U11B Second Piedmont2
 Primary Team Officia: Anthony Jimenez
Scheduling Contact: Nick Brindley
LNSC Dash G
U12 born in 2005
U12G OPEN Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Melissa Schleyer
Scheduling Contact: Tammy Decesare
LNSC Reign G
U12 born in 2005
U12G Second West1
 Primary Team Officia: Mary Kisting
Scheduling Contact: Cleve Pechuekonis
LNSC South Swarm G
U12 born in 2005
U12G Second West1
 Primary Team Officia: Joe Schellenbach
Scheduling Contact: Ross Englert
LNSC Thorns G
U12 born in 2005
U12G Second West1
 Primary Team Officia: Sarah Busby
Scheduling Contact: Adam Tipper
LNSC South Vallense
U12 born in 2005
U12B Second West1
 Primary Team Officia: Fredy Herrera
Scheduling Contact: Fredy Herrera
LNSC RedBulls
U12 born in 2005
U12B OPEN West1
 Primary Team Officia: Andrew Bandel
Scheduling Contact: Nick Brindley
LNSC Dynamo
U12 born in 2005
U12B OPEN West1
 Primary Team Officia: Mindy Stillman
Scheduling Contact: Nick Brindley
LNSC Fire
U12 born in 2005
U12B Second West3
 Primary Team Officia: Denise Moreno
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Lutrell
LNSC South Flight
U12 born in 2005
U12B Second West2
 Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Noelle
Scheduling Contact: Ken Dugan
LNSC United Rangers
U12 born in 2005
U12B Second West2
 Primary Team Officia: Christian Alegria
Scheduling Contact: Jeffrey Oco
LNSC Union
U12 born in 2005
U12B Second West1
 Primary Team Officia: Greg Riser
Scheduling Contact: Garrett Linquist
LNSC West Vapor White
U12 born in 2005
U12B Second West1
 Primary Team Officia: Michelle Miller
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Smith
LNSC Eclipse Black G
U13 born in 2004
U13G Elite West
 Primary Team Officia: Alix Pronko
Scheduling Contact: Nick Brown
LNSC Eclipse Blue G
U13 born in 2004
U13G Elite West
 Primary Team Officia: Hans Leutenegger
Scheduling Contact: Kate Hammes
LNSC Eclipse White G
U13 born in 2004
U13G Second Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Gina Jackson
Scheduling Contact: Greg Wright
LNSC South Legacy Black G
U13 born in 2004
U13G Second West
 Primary Team Officia: Jagu Desai-blumer
Scheduling Contact: Ross Englert
LNSC West Vapor White
U13 born in 2004
U13B Second West2
 Primary Team Officia: Megan Muir
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Smith
LNSC Force Blue
U13 born in 2004
U13B SRPL
 Primary Team Officia: Terrance Davis
Scheduling Contact: Scott Flowers
LNSC Force Black
U13 born in 2004
U13B OPEN West
 Primary Team Officia: Gara Craven
Scheduling Contact: Scott Flowers
LNSC South Vallense
U13 born in 2004
U13B Second West1
 Primary Team Officia: Fredy Herrera
Scheduling Contact: Fredy Herrera
LNSC Eclipse Black G
U14 born in 2003
U14G Second Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Amy Reilly
Scheduling Contact: Cleve Pechuekonis
LNSC Eclipse Blue G
U14 born in 2003
U14G Elite West
 Primary Team Officia: Scarlett Inman
Scheduling Contact: Adam Denton
LNSC South Legacy Black G
U14 born in 2003
U14G Elite West
 Primary Team Officia: Yates Farris
Scheduling Contact: Adam Tipper
LNSC West Legends Black G
U14 born in 2003
U14G Elite West
 Primary Team Officia: Donna Reid
Scheduling Contact: Jason Dragoon
LNSC South Venom Black
U14 born in 2003
U14 Second West1
 Primary Team Officia: Allison Bond
Scheduling Contact: Ken Dugan
LNSC Force Blue
U14 born in 2003
U14B Elite West
 Primary Team Officia: Scot Mann
Scheduling Contact: Chad Metzler
LNSC Force Black
U14 born in 2003
U14 Second West2
 Primary Team Officia: Dee Neal
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Luttrell
LNSC South Vallense
U14 born in 2003
U14 Second West1
 Primary Team Officia: Fredy Herrera
Scheduling Contact: Fredy Herrera
02 U15 Osl Lnsc Eclipse Black G
U15 born in 2002
U15G 2nd West (2x)
 Primary Team Officia: Chad Metzler
02 U15 Osl Lnsc Eclipse Blue G
U15 born in 2002
U15G 1st West (3x)
 Primary Team Officia: Chad Metzler
LNSC South Vallense
U15 born in 2002
U15B First West
 Primary Team Officia: Fredy Herrera
Scheduling Contact: Fredy Herrera
LNSC Force Blue
U15 born in 2002
U15B Premier
 
Scheduling Contact: Scott Fennie
LNSC Force Black
U15 born in 2002
U15B Second West1
 Primary Team Officia: Aimee Downing
Scheduling Contact: Powell Paguibitan
LNSC South Venom Black
U16 born in 2001
U16B Second West1
 Primary Team Officia: Christie Hall
Scheduling Contact: Kyle Neal
LNSC Force Black
U16 born in 2001
U16B Second Piedmont
Primary Team Officia: Sheri Russell
Scheduling Contact: Adam Tipper
LNSC Force Blue
U16 born in 2001
U16B First West
 Primary Team Officia: Bryan Warren
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Chaconas
LNSC INTERNATIONAL SC
U17 born in 2000
U17B Second West
 Primary Team Officia: Anna Angeles
Scheduling Contact: Feliciano Angeles
LNSC South Vallense
U17 born in 2000
U17B Second West
 Primary Team Officia: Fredy Herrera
Scheduling Contact: Fredy Herrera
LNSC WEST VAPOR WHITE
U17 born in 2000
U17B Second West
 Primary Team Officia: Rush Simmons
Scheduling Contact: Rush Simmons
LNSC FORCE BLUE
U17 born in 2000
U17B First West
Primary Team Officia: Sheri Faulk
Scheduling Contact: Adam Denton
LNSC United Spartans
U18 born in 1999
U18B Second West
 Primary Team Officia: Anna Angeles
Scheduling Contact: Stephanie Rollans
LNSC FORCE BLACK
U18 born in 1999
U18B Second Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Mickey McNeil
Scheduling Contact: Mickey McNeil
LNSC FORCE BLUE
U18 born in 1999
U18B First West
 Primary Team Officia: Traci Willis
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Chaconas
LNSC INTERNATIONAL SC
U18 born in 1999
U18B First West
 Primary Team Officia: Anna Angeles
Scheduling Contact: Feliciano Angeles
LNSC South Vallense
U18 born in 1999
U18B First West
 Primary Team Officia: Fredy Herrera
Scheduling Contact: Fredy Herrera
LNSC FORCE BLUE
U19/20 after 7/31/97
U19B Premier
 Primary Team Officia: Traci Willis
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Chaconas
LNSC SOUTH VENOM BLACK
U19/20 after 7/31/97
U19B First West
 Primary Team Officia: Christi Powell
Scheduling Contact: Todd Tinsley


NCCSL 2017 1/21/2017 NC045 classic@ncsoccer.org S320794