Piedmont Triad Football Club  
David UpchurchStaff Access
Gregg WeigelStaff Access
Amanda RuarkStaff Access
more


Team Contacts
PTFC LADY WHITE G
11U
11U G 2nd Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Dane Hartman
Scheduling Contact: Charles Denning
PTFC LADY BLACK G
11U
11U G OPEN East
 Primary Team Officia: Ashley Owens
Scheduling Contact: Jen Cristy
PTFC BLACK
11U
11U B OPEN Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Tabatha Andrews
Scheduling Contact: Christopher Day
PTFC WHITE
11U
11U B 2nd Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Corbin Waller
Scheduling Contact: Corbin Waller
PTFC Lady Black G
12U
12U G OPEN Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Cindy Cummings
Scheduling Contact: Keith Fontaine
PTFC Lady White G
12U
12U G 2nd Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Bailey Turner
Scheduling Contact: Bailey Turner
PTFC White
12U
12U B 2nd East 2
Primary Team Officia: Scott Hoots
Scheduling Contact: Allison Massengale
PTFC Black
12U
12U B OPEN Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Susanne Williford
Scheduling Contact: Susanne Williford
PTFC Lady White G
13U
13U G 2nd Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Lorenzo Rodriguez
Scheduling Contact: Lorenzo Rodriguez
PTFC Lady Black G
13U
13U G Elite East
Primary Team Officia: William Huffman
Scheduling Contact: Ron Talley
PTFC White
13U
13U B 2nd Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Nick Pizzino
Scheduling Contact: Nick Pizzino
PTFC Black
13U
13U B Elite West
Primary Team Officia: Beth Whittle
Scheduling Contact: Luke Jamroz
PTFC Lady Black G
14U
14U G Premier
 Primary Team Officia: Kimberly Krawczyk
Scheduling Contact: Kimberly Krawczyk
PTFC Lady White G
14U
14U G 2nd PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Shawnee Weaver
Scheduling Contact: Mary Vollink
PTFC White
14U
14U B 2nd PIEDMONT
 Primary Team Officia: Adam Ross
Scheduling Contact: Adam Ross
PTFC Silver
14U
14U B 2nd PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Chad Pollio
Scheduling Contact: Chad Pollio
PTFC Black
14U
14U B Premier
 Primary Team Officia: April Glover
Scheduling Contact: April Glover
03 PTFC Lady Black G
15U
15U G OSL West
Primary Team Officia: David Upchurch
Scheduling Contact: David Upchurch
PTFC BLACK
15U
15U B Premier
Primary Team Officia: Chris Day
Scheduling Contact: Chris Day
PTFC Silver
15U
15U B 2nd WEST 1
 Primary Team Officia: Lana Panico
Scheduling Contact: Nick Pizzino
PTFC WHITE
15U
15U B 2nd WEST 1
 Primary Team Officia: Adam Ross
Scheduling Contact: Adam Ross
PTFC Silver
16U
16U B 2nd PIEDMONT
 Primary Team Officia: Christine Nay
Scheduling Contact: Christine Nay
PTFC White
16U
16U B 2nd PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Taylor Olive
Scheduling Contact: Taylor Olive
PTFC Black
16U
16U B Premier
 Primary Team Officia: Stephen McGee
Scheduling Contact: David Upchurch
PTFC Black
17U
17 U B 1st WEST
Primary Team Officia: Nicholas Liska
Scheduling Contact: Travis Morris
PTFC White
17U
17U B 2nd PIEDMONT
 Primary Team Officia: MIKE HESS
Scheduling Contact: Austin Beck
PTFC BLACK
18U
18U B 1st EAST
 Primary Team Officia: Cory Compton
Scheduling Contact: Cory Compton
PTFC WHITE
18U
18U B 1st EAST
 Primary Team Officia: Tracy Heiges
Scheduling Contact: Rustin Thomas
PTFC Black
19U
19U B Premier
 Primary Team Officia: Amanda Ruark
Scheduling Contact: Josh Gillon
PTFC White
19U
19U B 1st EAST (2x H/A)
 Primary Team Officia: Chris Day
Scheduling Contact: Chris Day


NCCSL 2018 1/27/2018 NC080 classic@ncsoccer.org S499980