Piedmont Triad Football Club  
David UpchurchStaff Access
Amanda RuarkStaff Access
Josh WindleyStaff Access
more


Team Contacts
PTFC LADY BLACK G
11U
11U G FIRST EAST
 Primary Team Officia: Linsey Huffman
Scheduling Contact: Ron Talley
PTFC LADY WHITE G
11U
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT
 Primary Team Officia: Jonathan Harris
Scheduling Contact: Ron Talley
08 PTFC LADY SILVER G
11U
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT
 Primary Team Officia: Tati Lozada
Scheduling Contact: Tati Lozada
08 Ptfc Cl3 G
11U
11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
 Primary Team Officia: Bailey Turner
Scheduling Contact: Josh Windley
PTFC BLACK
11U
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT
 Primary Team Officia: Stephen McGee
Scheduling Contact: Chris Day
PTFC WHITE
11U
11U B SECOND PIEDMONT
 Primary Team Officia: Candace Ridley
Scheduling Contact: Charles Denning
08 PTFC Silver
11U
11U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
 Primary Team Officia: Betsey Clinard
Scheduling Contact: Betsey Clinard
PTFC LADY WHITE G
12U
12U G SECOND EAST 2
 Primary Team Officia: Ryan Schnaith-ivan
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Schnaith-ivan
PTFC LADY BLACK G
12U
12U G FIRST WEST
 Primary Team Officia: Sarah Fuerbacher
Scheduling Contact: Jen Cristy
PTFC SILVER
12U
12UB SECOND PIEDMONT
 Primary Team Officia: Chad Pollio
Scheduling Contact: Chad Pollio
PTFC Black
12U
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT
 Primary Team Officia: Tabatha Andrews
Scheduling Contact: Christopher Day
PTFC WHITE
12U
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT
 Primary Team Officia: Matt Mulvena
Scheduling Contact: Matt Mulvena
07 PTFC CL3
12U
12U B THIRD WEST 1
 Primary Team Officia: Chrissy Johnson
Scheduling Contact: Chrissy Johnson
PTFC Lady Black G
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Kelsey Perrell
Scheduling Contact: Kelsey Perrell
PTFC LADY WHITE G
13U
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT
 Primary Team Officia: Lana Woodard
Scheduling Contact: Bailey Turner
06 Ptfc Cl3
13U
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
 Primary Team Officia: Gregory Allen
Scheduling Contact: Briana Carrillo
PTFC White
13U
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Erik Casterline
Scheduling Contact: Allison Massengale
PTFC Black
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Susanne Williford
Scheduling Contact: Susanne Williford
PTFC Lady White G
14U
14U G SECOND EAST 2
 Primary Team Officia: Jason Saxon
Scheduling Contact: Jason Saxon
PTFC Lady Black G
14U
14U G PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: William Huffman
Scheduling Contact: Joshua Windley
PTFC Lady Bronze G
14U
14U G THIRD WEST
 Primary Team Officia: Brian Gaines
Scheduling Contact: Brian Gaines
PTFC White
14U
14U B SECOND EAST 3
 Primary Team Officia: Julie Hill
Scheduling Contact: Nick Pizzino
PTFC Black
14U
14U B PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Beth Whittle
Scheduling Contact: David Upchurch
PTFC White
15U
15U B FIRST WEST
 Primary Team Officia: Adam Ross
Scheduling Contact: Adam Ross
PTFC Silver
15U
15U B SECOND EAST 3
Primary Team Officia: Josh Brown
Scheduling Contact: Josh Brown
PTFC Black
15U
15U B FIRST EAST
 Primary Team Officia: Jon Gordy
Scheduling Contact: Joshua Windley
PTFC Silver
16U
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT
 Primary Team Officia: Carlos Vargas
Scheduling Contact: Carlos Vargas
PTFC WHITE
16U
16U B SECOND PIEDMONT
 Primary Team Officia: Don Shaw
Scheduling Contact: Chris Glover
PTFC Black
16U
16U B PREMIER
 Primary Team Officia: Elaine Swift
Scheduling Contact: Elaine Swift
PTFC SILVER (SOUTH)
16U
16U B SECOND WEST 1
 Primary Team Officia: Scott Beckom
Scheduling Contact: Scott Beckom
PTFC White
17U
17U B FIRST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Janna Lewis
Scheduling Contact: Taylor Olive
PTFC Black
17U
17U B PREMIER
 Primary Team Officia: Stephen McGee
Scheduling Contact: David Upchuch
PTFC Black
18U
18U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Michael Hess
Scheduling Contact: Travis Morris
PTFC White
18U
18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)
 Primary Team Officia: Erik Casterline
Scheduling Contact: Erik Casterline
PTFC Black
19U
19U B PREMIER
 Primary Team Officia: Stephen Sepessy
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Sepessy


NCCSL 2019 1/19/2019 NC080 classic@ncsoccer.org S499980
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy