Wake Futbol Club  
kyle dickersonStaff Access
Hernan MogollonStaff Access
Greg PotterStaff Access
Jason SchmiegStaff Access
Jordan BeckStaff Access
Christopher KnowlesStaff Access
Kim SlovenskyStaff Access
more


Team Contacts
WFC REIGN JUNIORS G
10U
11U G 2nd Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Drew Moss
Scheduling Contact: Tommaso D'agostino
WFC BLACK G
11U
11U G 2nd East
 Primary Team Officia: Diane Laber
Scheduling Contact: Tommaso D'agostino
WFC BLUE G
11U
11U G OPEN East
 Primary Team Officia: Russell Copersito
Scheduling Contact: Jennie Altherr
WFC BARCELONA G
12U
12U G 2nd East 2
 Primary Team Officia: Rebecca Rechkemmer
Scheduling Contact: Tina Zaia-Smith
WFC BLACK G
12U
12U G 2nd East 1
 Primary Team Officia: Aaron Huber
Scheduling Contact: Jennie Altherr
WFC Red Stars G
13U
13U G OPEN East
 Primary Team Officia: Robert Bolduc
Scheduling Contact: Mark Fulk
WFC Blue G
13U
13U G Elite East
 Primary Team Officia: Rachael Dramis
Scheduling Contact: Chris Perez
WFC REAL MADRID G
13U
13U G 2nd East 2
 Primary Team Officia: John Ludenia
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Hanson
WFC TRINITY FURY G
13U
13U G 2nd East 1
 Primary Team Officia: Sean O'Connor
Scheduling Contact: Sean O'Connor
WFC BLUE JUNIORS G
13U
13U G 2nd East 1
 Primary Team Officia: Cathy Mason
Scheduling Contact: Christeno Perez
WFC COURAGE G
13U
13U G 2nd East 1
 Primary Team Officia: Kevin Burke
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Burke
WFC BLUE
13U
13U B Elite East
 Primary Team Officia: Ian Moncrieff
WFC BLUE JUNIORS
13U
13U B Elite East
 Primary Team Officia: Dana Mathew
Scheduling Contact: Omar Asad
WFC FIORENTINA
13U
13U B 2nd East 2
 Primary Team Officia: Phil Schoeniger
WFC JUVENTUS
13U
13U B Elite East
 Primary Team Officia: Kim Widrick
WFC ROMA
13U
13U B 2nd East 2
 
Scheduling Contact: Godfrey Miller
WFC TRINITY RED BULLS
13U
13U B 2nd East 2
 Primary Team Officia: Sean O'Connor
Scheduling Contact: Sean O'Connor
WFC LEEDS UNITED JRS
13U
13U B 2nd Piedmont
 Primary Team Officia: Albert Drohan
Scheduling Contact: Pat O'Dowd
WFC MANCHESTER JUNIORS
13U
13U B 2nd East 2
 Primary Team Officia: Jenny Lahiff
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Burke
WFC MILAN
13U
13U B OPEN East
 Primary Team Officia: Barry Boles
Scheduling Contact: Devon Honeywell
WFC BLACK G
14U
14U G 2nd EAST 1
 Primary Team Officia: Jo Haines
WFC TRINITY PRIDE G
14U
14U G 1st EAST
 Primary Team Officia: Sean O'Connor
Scheduling Contact: Sean O'Connor
WFC VALENCIA G
14U
14U G 2nd EAST 1
 Primary Team Officia: Lisa Murphy
Scheduling Contact: Tina Zaia-Smith
WFC Sparta G
14U
14U G 2nd EAST 2
 Primary Team Officia: Jo Lockard
Scheduling Contact: John Weekes
WFC BLACK G
14U
13U G 2nd East 2
 Primary Team Officia: Christina Wietlesbach
Scheduling Contact: Jennie Altherr
WFC Trinity Earthquake
14U
14U B 2nd EAST 2
 Primary Team Officia: Sean O'Connor
Scheduling Contact: Sean O'Connor
WFC DINAMO
14U
14U B 2nd EAST 2
 Primary Team Officia: Heather Nordberg
Scheduling Contact: Godfrey Miller
WFC TOTTENHAM
14U
14U B 2nd EAST 1
 Primary Team Officia: Daniel Behanna
Scheduling Contact: Wayne Bell
WFC Blackpool
14U
14U B 2nd EAST 1
 Primary Team Officia: Jordan Ward
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Burke
WFC MIDDLESBROUGH
14U
14U B 2nd EAST 1
 Primary Team Officia: Devon Honeywell
TUSA WAKE BLUE
14U
14U B Premier
 Primary Team Officia: Rosina Laney
Scheduling Contact: Simone Bracalello
WFC EVERTON
15U
15U B 2nd EAST 2
 
WFC FULHAM
15U
15U B 2nd EAST 2
 Primary Team Officia: Ryan Hanson
WFC MANCHESTER UNITED
15U
15U B 2nd EAST 2
 Primary Team Officia: Simone Bracalello
WFC RAILHAWKS
15U
15U B 2nd EAST 2
 Primary Team Officia: Cody Suite
WFC TRINITY FIRE
15U
15U B 2nd EAST 2
 Primary Team Officia: Sean O'Connor
Scheduling Contact: Sean O'Connor
WFC ARSENAL
16U
16U B 2nd EAST 1
 Primary Team Officia: Greg Johnston
Scheduling Contact: Anthony Pisch
WFC BLACK
16U
16U B 2nd EAST 1
 Primary Team Officia: Omar Asad
WFC NEWCASTLE
16U
16U B 2nd EAST 1
 Primary Team Officia: Joey Will
WFC PSG
16U
16U B 2nd EAST 2
 Primary Team Officia: Mike Bamber
WFC TRINITY ICE
16U
16U B 2nd EAST 2
 Primary Team Officia: Sean O'Connor
Scheduling Contact: Sean O'Connor
WFC BOCA
17U
17U B 2nd EAST 2
 Primary Team Officia: Mike Bamber
WFC BLUE
18U
18 U B 2nd EAST 2 (2x H/A)
 Primary Team Officia: Mark Nordberg
Scheduling Contact: Joey Will
WFC TRINITY UNITED
18U
18 U B 2nd EAST 2 (2x H/A)
 Primary Team Officia: Sean O'Connor
Scheduling Contact: Sean O'Connor


NCCSL 2018 1/27/2018 NC088 classic@ncsoccer.org S521251