Triangle United Soccer Assn  
John CirilloStaff Access
Cameron TewStaff Access
Rich BryanStaff Access
Irene DohertyStaff Access
Drew KepleyStaff Access
more


Team Contacts
TUSA ARSENAL G
11U
11U G SECOND EAST
 Primary Team Officia: Fiona Lundblad
Scheduling Contact: Nathan Kirsch
TUSA BARCELONA ELITE G
11U
11U G SECOND EAST
 Primary Team Officia: Drew Kepley
Scheduling Contact: Drew Kepley
TUSA BARCELONA G
11U
11U G FIRST EAST
 Primary Team Officia: Kristin Page Chartrand
Scheduling Contact: John Cirillo
TUSA EVERTON G
11U
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT
 Primary Team Officia: Megan Whelchel
Scheduling Contact: Kelee Marcy
TUSA ARSENAL G
12U
12U G SECOND EAST 2
 Primary Team Officia: Walter Burns
Scheduling Contact: Kelee Marcy
Tusa Gold G
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Courtney Gray
Scheduling Contact: bonyoko bokole
TUSA JRS G
13U
13U G FIRST EAST
 Primary Team Officia: Margie Boccieri
Scheduling Contact: John Cirillo
TUSA SILVER G
13U
13U G SECOND EAST
 Primary Team Officia: Ricardo Santibanez`
Scheduling Contact: Ricardo Santibanez`
TUSA BRONZE
13U
13U B SECOND EAST 2
 Primary Team Officia: Ashwat Giri
Scheduling Contact: Ashwat Giri
TUSA GOLD
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Michael Moltzon
Scheduling Contact: Michael Moltzon
TUSA JRS
13U
13U B FIRST PIEDMONT
 Primary Team Officia: Michael Moltzon
Scheduling Contact: Michael Moltzon
Tusa Silver
13U
 Primary Team Officia: Sarah Musser
Scheduling Contact: Taylor Carter
TUSA GOLD G
14U
14U G FIRST EAST
 Primary Team Officia: Rich Bryan
Scheduling Contact: Rich Bryan
TUSA BLACK
14U
14U B SECOND EAST 3
Primary Team Officia: Linda Triana
Scheduling Contact: Nkengafac Lekealem
TUSA GOLD
14U
14U B PREMIER
 Primary Team Officia: Ricardo Santibanez`
Scheduling Contact: Ricardo Santibanez`
TUSA SILVER
14U
14U B FIRST EAST
 Primary Team Officia: Villa Heron
Scheduling Contact: Villa Heron
TUSA BRONZE
14U
14U B SECOND EAST 3
 Primary Team Officia: Lydia Kwee
Scheduling Contact: Maxwell Mckonon
TUSA Bronze
15U
15U B SECOND EAST 3
 Primary Team Officia: Ashwat Giri
Scheduling Contact: Ashwat Giri
TUSA Silver
15U
15U B SECOND EAST 2
 Primary Team Officia: Fiona Lundblad
Scheduling Contact: Seth Kaplan
TUSA Wake Rangers
15U
15U B FIRST EAST
 Primary Team Officia: Simone Bracalello
Scheduling Contact: Simone Bracalello
TUSA Gold
15U
15U B PREMIER
 Primary Team Officia: Luis Satorra
Scheduling Contact: Luis Satorra
TUSA Wake Blue
15U
15U B PREMIER
 Primary Team Officia: Rosina Laney
Scheduling Contact: Simone Bracalello
TUSA Silver
16U
16U B FIRST EAST
 Primary Team Officia: Courtney Naismith
Scheduling Contact: Villa Heron
TUSA Wake Blue
16U
16U B PREMIER
 Primary Team Officia: Lori Allred
Scheduling Contact: Simone Bracalello
TUSA Car Velocity Red
16U
16U B SECOND EAST 3
 Primary Team Officia: Andrew Thompson
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Thompson
TUSA Bronze
16U
16U B SECOND EAST 2
 Primary Team Officia: Rebecca Dingfelder
Scheduling Contact: Rebecca Dingfelder
TUSA Gold
16U
16U B PREMIER
 Primary Team Officia: Michael Moltzon
Scheduling Contact: Michael Moltzon
TUSA Black
16U
16U B SECOND EAST 3
 Primary Team Officia: Todd Morrison
Scheduling Contact: Todd Morrison
TUSA Wake Raleigh Gold
17U
17U B PREMIER
 Primary Team Officia: Jordan Heale
Scheduling Contact: Gary Heale
TUSA Silver
17U
17U B FIRST EAST
 Primary Team Officia: Rich Bryan
Scheduling Contact: Rich Bryan
TUSA Wake Blue
17U
17U B PREMIER
 Primary Team Officia: Mark Jonas
Scheduling Contact: Mark Jonas
TUSA Gold
17U
17U B PREMIER
 Primary Team Officia: Stacey Anderson
Scheduling Contact: Chris Rich
TUSA Bronze
17U
17U B SECOND EAST 2
 Primary Team Officia: Joseph Scachetti
Scheduling Contact: John Cirillo
TUSA Silver
18U
18U B PREMIER
 Primary Team Officia: Davis Boyle
Scheduling Contact: Davis Boyle
TUSA Wake Raleigh Gold
18U
18U B PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Roy Spivey
Scheduling Contact: Gary Heale
TUSA Gold
18U
18U B PREMIER
 Primary Team Officia: Luis Satorra
Scheduling Contact: Luis Satorra
TUSA WAKE BLUE
18U
18U B PREMIER
 Primary Team Officia: Julio Rodriguez-melendez
Scheduling Contact: Mark Jonas
TUSA CAR VELOCITY RED
18U
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)
 Primary Team Officia: James Scott
Scheduling Contact: James Scott
TUSA Wake Raleigh Gold
19U
19U B PREMIER
 Primary Team Officia: Gary Heale
Scheduling Contact: Gary Heale


NCCSL 2019 1/19/2019 NC399 classic@ncsoccer.org S127936
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy