Neuse River Futbol Alliance (NRFA)  
Mark MorganStaff Access
Mindy WallrichStaff Access
Debbie KidalowskiStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
NRFA Ladies Silver G
11U
11U G SECOND EAST
Primary Team Officia: Matt Zaske
Scheduling Contact: Matt Zaske
olcLink
NRFA United Thunder
11U
11U B SECOND EAST 1
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Willoughby
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Willoughby
olcLink
NRFA Ladies Silver G
12U
12U G SECOND EAST 1
Primary Team Officia: David Prescott
Scheduling Contact: David Prescott
olcLink
07 Nrfa Black
12U
Primary Team Officia: Michael Doyle
Scheduling Contact: Luke Waddell
olcLink
NRFA Blue
12U
12UB SECOND EAST 2
Primary Team Officia: Shelly Ryan
Scheduling Contact: Shelly Ryan
olcLink
NRFA Silver
12U
12U B FIRST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Kristy Tyndall
Scheduling Contact: Kristy Tyndall
olcLink
NRFA Silver
13U
13U B SECOND EAST 1
Primary Team Officia: Michelle Allen
Scheduling Contact: Michelle Allen
olcLink
NRFA United Twisters
13U
Primary Team Officia: Jo Lockard
Scheduling Contact: Darin Dixon
olcLink
NRFA Ladies Silver G
14U
14U G SECOND EAST 1
Primary Team Officia: Lynn Miedema
Scheduling Contact: Lynn Miedema
olcLink
NRFA Silver
14U
14U B SECOND EAST 1
Primary Team Officia: Kenneth Moore
Scheduling Contact: Kenneth Moore
olcLink
NRFA United Elite
15U
15U B SECOND EAST 1
Primary Team Officia: Mindy Wallrich
Scheduling Contact: darin dixon
olcLink
NRFA Silver
15U
15U B SECOND EAST 2
Primary Team Officia: William Holleman
Scheduling Contact: William Holleman
olcLink
NRFA Blue
16U
16U B SECOND EAST 2
Primary Team Officia: Kaye Thibodeaux
Scheduling Contact: Luke Waddell
olcLink
NRFA Silver
16U
16U B FIRST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Kerry Germanoski
Scheduling Contact: Kerry Germanoski
olcLink
NRFA Blue
17U
17U B SECOND EAST 1
Primary Team Officia: Jennifer Harrell
Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Harrell
olcLink
NRFA Silver
17U
17U B FIRST EAST
Primary Team Officia: Cherish Scott
Scheduling Contact: Jane Williams
olcLink
NRFA United Cyclones
17U
17U B SECOND EAST 1
Primary Team Officia: Mindy Wallrich
Scheduling Contact: darin dixon
olcLink
NRFA United Lightning
18U
18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Mindy Wallrich
Scheduling Contact: darin dixon
olcLink
NRFA Silver
19U
19U B PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Sherry Roberts
Scheduling Contact: Rick Miller
olcLink


NCCSL 2019 1/19/2019 NC537 classic@ncsoccer.org S411679 images/checkin.png Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy