Carolina Rapids  
Thomas FinlayStaff Access
Ellen FioriStaff Access
Kevin FlanaganStaff Access
Jon KinmanStaff Access
Erin LykonStaff Access
Emily McMillanStaff Access
Megan RobersonStaff Access
Chase WickhamStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
CR NM Blue Rapids G
11U
11U G SECOND WEST
Primary Team Officia: Marcia Daily
Scheduling Contact: John Long
olcLink
CR NM Burgundy Rapids G
11U
11U G FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Jessica Nabors
Scheduling Contact: Cory Munro
olcLink
CR NM Grey Jr Rapids G
11U
11U G FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Christopher Pustorino
Scheduling Contact: Emily McMillan
olcLink
CR WS Burgundy Rapids G
11U
11U G SECOND WEST
Primary Team Officia: neil orridge
Scheduling Contact: neil orridge
olcLink
CR NM White Rapids G
11U
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Liz Kroger
Scheduling Contact: Carson Smith
olcLink
CR C Burgundy Rapids G
11U
11U G SECOND WEST
Primary Team Officia: Nicole Lisk
Scheduling Contact: Katie Gallagher
olcLink
CR WG Burgundy Rapids G
11U
11U G FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Mary Rodenberger
Scheduling Contact: Justin Hauck
olcLink
CR NM Blue Rapids
11U
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Nikki Radford
Scheduling Contact: Spencer Morton
olcLink
CR NM Burgundy Rapids
11U
11U B SECOND WEST 1
Primary Team Officia: Cheryl Campbell
Scheduling Contact: Cazimer Rafalik
olcLink
CR NM White Rapids
11U
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Melody Mcclanahan
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Santee
olcLink
CR S PDA Rapids
11U
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Paula Becker
Scheduling Contact: Carlos Martinez
olcLink
CR WG Blue Rapids
11U
11U B SECOND WEST 2
Primary Team Officia: Amanda Briones
Scheduling Contact: Darius Neerings
olcLink
CR WG Burgundy Rapids
11U
11U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Amy Spencer
Scheduling Contact: Jonathan Kelly
olcLink
CR WS Burgundy Rapids
11U
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Scott Busteed
Scheduling Contact: neil orridge
olcLink
CR C Burgundy Rapids
11U
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Ben Parker
Scheduling Contact: Ben Parker
olcLink
CR NM Gold Rapids
11U
11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Ryan Jones
Scheduling Contact: Philip Carey
olcLink
CR C Burgundy Rapids G
12U
12U G SECOND WEST 1
Primary Team Officia: Darcy Bromley
Scheduling Contact: Colin Gibson
olcLink
CR NM Blue Rapids G
12U
12U G SECOND WEST 2
Primary Team Officia: Courtney Clark
Scheduling Contact: William Linquist
olcLink
CR WG Blue Rapids G
12U
12U G THIRD WEST
Primary Team Officia: Roy Gunter
Scheduling Contact: Charles Melvin
olcLink
CR WG Burgundy Rapids G
12U
12U G SECOND WEST 2
Primary Team Officia: Jill Lewandowski
Scheduling Contact: Rich Lewandowski
olcLink
CR NM White Rapids G
12U
12U G THIRD WEST
Primary Team Officia: Jeff Mercuri
Scheduling Contact: John Long
olcLink
CR NM Grey Rapids G
12U
12U G FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Christy Condon
Scheduling Contact: William Linquist
olcLink
CR C Burgundy Rapids
12U
12UB SECOND WEST 1
Primary Team Officia: Darcy Bromley
Scheduling Contact: James McCulloch
olcLink
CR NM Blue Rapids
12U
12UB SECOND WEST 1
Primary Team Officia: Brian Kurlander
Scheduling Contact: Andre Diouf
olcLink
CR NM Burgundy Rapids
12U
12UB SECOND WEST 2
Primary Team Officia: Deborah Young
Scheduling Contact: Muchonka Masiyiwa
olcLink
CR NM White Rapids
12U
12U B THIRD WEST 2
Primary Team Officia: Martin Sheir
Scheduling Contact: Philip Carey
olcLink
CR S Burgundy Rapids
12U
12UB SECOND WEST 1
Primary Team Officia: Ashley Shealy
Scheduling Contact: Theo Dipom
olcLink
CR S PDA Rapids
12U
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Marc Sinacori
Scheduling Contact: Carlos Martinez
olcLink
CR WG Burgundy Rapids
12U
12UB SECOND WEST 2
Primary Team Officia: Leslie Porter
Scheduling Contact: Efrain Tirado
olcLink
CR WS Burgundy Rapids
12U
12UB SECOND WEST 3
Primary Team Officia: Heather Kauufman
Scheduling Contact: Romano Paul
olcLink
CR NM Gold Rapids
12U
12U B THIRD WEST 2
Primary Team Officia: Amber Cuis
Scheduling Contact: Spencer Morton
olcLink
CR NM White Rapids G
13U
13U G SECOND WEST
Primary Team Officia: jason Reichert
Scheduling Contact: Erin Lykon
olcLink
CR C Burgundy Rapids G
13U
13U G SECOND PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Christi West
Scheduling Contact: Walter Ortiz
olcLink
CR NM Blue Rapids G
13U
13U G SECOND WEST
Primary Team Officia: Julia Alfred
Scheduling Contact: Cory Munro
olcLink
CR NM Elite Rapids G
13U
13U G ELITE WEST
Primary Team Officia: Alisa Thompson
Scheduling Contact: Raymond Fumo
olcLink
CR S Burgundy Rapids G
13U
13U G FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Helen Colquitt
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Roe
olcLink
CR WG Blue Rapids G
13U
13U G THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Coleman Efird
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Voigt
olcLink
CR WG Burgundy Rapids G
13U
13U G SECOND WEST
Primary Team Officia: Tammy Hogue
Scheduling Contact: Jeff Phillips
olcLink
CR NM Burgundy Rapids G
13U
13U G ELITE WEST
Primary Team Officia: Kellie Robinson
Scheduling Contact: Neil Roberts
olcLink
CR NM Grey NWSL Rapids G
13U
13U G SECOND WEST
Primary Team Officia: Allison Yates
Scheduling Contact: Emily McMillan
olcLink
CR NM Grey Rapids G
13U
13U G FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Ron Larimer
Scheduling Contact: Raymond Fumo
olcLink
CR NM White Rapids
13U
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Tracey Kendall
Scheduling Contact: Muchonka Katuta
olcLink
CR NM Gold Rapids
13U
13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Steve Haemmerle
Scheduling Contact: Dave Crutchfield
olcLink
CR S. Burgundy Rapids
13U
13U B SECOND WEST
Primary Team Officia: Konstantina Beelaert
Scheduling Contact: William Vaughn
olcLink
CR NM Blue Rapids
13U
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT
Primary Team Officia: Euline Matthews
Scheduling Contact: Christian Mcarthur
olcLink
CR C Burgundy Rapids
13U
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Cade Schell
Scheduling Contact: Pattrik Linthakhan
olcLink
CR NM Burgundy Rapids
13U
13U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: George Katinas
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Santee
olcLink
CR WG Burgundy Rapids
13U
13U B SECOND WEST
Primary Team Officia: Jason Wood
Scheduling Contact: Vincent Bofah
olcLink
CR NM Burgundy Rapids G
14U
14U G FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Jacqueline Kogler
Scheduling Contact: Neil Roberts
olcLink
CR NM White Rapids G
14U
14U G SECOND WEST 1
Primary Team Officia: Amy Dawson
Scheduling Contact: Amy Dawson
olcLink
CR S Burgundy Rapids G
14U
14U G SECOND WEST 1
Primary Team Officia: Sophia Lahanas
Scheduling Contact: Katherine Hadley
olcLink
CR WS Burgundy Rapids G
14U
14U G SECOND WEST 1
Primary Team Officia: Rebecca Watson
Scheduling Contact: neil orridge
olcLink
CR NM Gold Rapids G
14U
14U G THIRD WEST
Primary Team Officia: Shonta Sawyer
Scheduling Contact: Muchonka Masiyiwa
olcLink
CR NM Blue Rapids G
14U
14U G SECOND WEST 1
Primary Team Officia: Michelle Bissinger
Scheduling Contact: John Long
olcLink
CR NM BOYS NL
14U
Primary Team Officia: Erin Garrett
Scheduling Contact: Robert Rosario
olcLink
CR C Burgundy Rapids
14U
14U B SECOND WEST 2
Primary Team Officia: Kimberly Gordick
Scheduling Contact: Jacob Ortega
olcLink
CR NM Burgundy Rapids
14U
14U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Jill Barnes
Scheduling Contact: Rupert De Los Reyes
olcLink
CR S Burgundy Rapids
14U
14U B SECOND WEST 3
Primary Team Officia: Kristen Shaver
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Roe
olcLink
CR WG Burgundy Rapids
14U
14U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Jamie Campbell
Scheduling Contact: Jeffrey Phillips
olcLink
CR WS Burgundy Rapids
14U
14U B SECOND WEST 3
Primary Team Officia: David Nero
Scheduling Contact: Jared Russ
olcLink
CR NM Blue Rapids
14U
14U B THIRD WEST
Primary Team Officia: Ben Manion
Scheduling Contact: Cazimer Rafalik
olcLink
CR NM Burgundy Rapids
15U
15U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Gina Wells
Scheduling Contact: Karl Stark
olcLink
CR S Burgundy Rapids
15U
15U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Steve Saltzman
Scheduling Contact: Theo Dipom
olcLink
CR WG Blue Rapids
15U
15U B SECOND WEST 1
Primary Team Officia: Cannon Gale
Scheduling Contact: Joel Webb
olcLink
CR WG Burgundy Rapids
15U
15U B PREMIER
Primary Team Officia: Brian Zagorski
Scheduling Contact: Efrain Tirado
olcLink
CR WS Burgundy Rapids
15U
15U B SECOND WEST 2
Primary Team Officia: Jenifer Russell
Scheduling Contact: Darius Neerings
olcLink
CR NM White Rapids
15U
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)
Primary Team Officia: Lora Bunce
Scheduling Contact: Adama Wakai
olcLink
CR NM Blue Rapids
15U
15U B SECOND WEST 2
Primary Team Officia: Nicholas Griffith
Scheduling Contact: Jackson Carneiro
olcLink
CR NM Burgundy Rapids
16U
16U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Carolyn Codrington
Scheduling Contact: Cazimer Rafalik
olcLink
CR S Burgundy Rapids
16U
16U B SECOND WEST 1
Primary Team Officia: Jamie Allen
Scheduling Contact: Emily McMillan
olcLink
CR NM Blue MLS Rapids
16U
16U B SECOND WEST 2
Primary Team Officia: Kirk Angel
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Santee
olcLink
CR NM Blue USL Rapids
16U
16U B SECOND WEST 1
Primary Team Officia: Lisa Robison
Scheduling Contact: George Margiotis
olcLink
CR S Blue Rapids
16U
16U B SECOND WEST 2
Primary Team Officia: AMy Plummer
Scheduling Contact: Carlos Martinez
olcLink
CR WG Blue Rapids
16U
16U B SECOND WEST 1
Primary Team Officia: David Shearer
Scheduling Contact: David Shearer
olcLink
CR WG Burgundy Rapids
16U
16U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Lonnie Bond
Scheduling Contact: Joel Webb
olcLink
CR NM Burgundy Rapids
17U
17U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Tracey Liberacki
Scheduling Contact: David Crutchfield
olcLink
CR NM Blue Rapids
17U
17U B SECOND WEST
Primary Team Officia: Katia Seguin
Scheduling Contact: Christian McArthur
olcLink
CR WG Burgundy Rapids
17U
17U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Johnny Hoover
Scheduling Contact: Beth Hoover
olcLink
CR WS Burgundy Rapids
17U
17U B SECOND WEST
Primary Team Officia: Romano Paul
Scheduling Contact: Romano Paul
olcLink
CR NM Burgundy Rapids
19U
19U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Gina Wells
Scheduling Contact: Dave Crutchfield
olcLink
CR WG Burgundy Rapids
19U
19U B FIRST WEST
Primary Team Officia: Jason Shiflet
Scheduling Contact: Jason Shiflet
olcLink


NCCSL 2019 1/19/2019 NC692 classic@ncsoccer.org S356291 images/checkin.png Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy