North Carolina FC Youth (NCFC)  
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
more


Team Contacts
NCFC GOLD DCH G
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Jenny Eigenrauch
Primary Contact: Jenny Eigenrauch
NCFC GOLD HSFV G
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Melissa Ketchabaw
Primary Contact: Tina Fox
NCFC JRS GOLD NORTH G
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Mary Puckett
Primary Contact: Mary Puckett
NCFC JRS GOLD SOUTH G
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Steven Curfman
Primary Contact: Steven Curfman
NCFC NAVY NORTH G
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Amy Bharwani
Primary Contact: Amy Bharwani
NCFC NAVY SOUTH G
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Gio Viana
Primary Contact: Amy Michael
NCFC RED NORTH G
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Daniel Price
Primary Contact: Michele Santarsiero
NCFC RED SOUTH G
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Alan Rahl
Primary Contact: Adele Yohn
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Mary Puckett
Primary Contact: Mary Puckett
NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Stephen Damore
Primary Contact: Drew Moss
NCFC RED NORTH
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Amber Collins
Primary Contact: Joel Bristol
NCFC RED SOUTH
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Angela Burkall
Primary Contact: Angie Burkall
NCFC SILVER NORTH
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Tara Greenbaum
Primary Contact: Fabrice Shema
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Matt Maiers
Primary Contact: Matt Maiers
NCFC WHITE DCH
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Zachary Ambrose
Primary Contact: Sabrina Schneider
NCFC WHITE HSFV
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Christy Butler
Primary Contact: Christy Butler
NCFC BLACK SOUTH
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Kim Hirvela
Primary Contact: Michael Hirvela
NCFC GOLD DCH
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Rick Woods
Primary Contact: Aran O'Donnell
NCFC GOLD HSFV
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Emily Payne
Primary Contact: Oronde Ash
NCFC GREEN SOUTH
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Deneille Fox
Primary Contact: Ryan Raley
NCFC GREY NORTH
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Parisa Ledesma
Primary Contact: Marcus Luster
NCFC GREY SOUTH
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Josh McKinney
Primary Contact: Nick Kirchem
NCFC JRS GOLD DCH
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Bettina Eckel
Primary Contact: Gerry O'Donnell
NCFC JRS GOLD HSFV
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Adam Striebel
Primary Contact: Stephanie Rooney
NCFC JRS GOLD NORTH
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Andrew Tait
Primary Contact: David Rodriguez
NCFC JRS GOLD SOUTH
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Etienne Boulanger
Primary Contact: Etienne Boulanger
NCFC JRS WHITE NORTH
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Marcus Luster
Primary Contact: Andrew Tait
NCFC JRS WHITE SOUTH
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Nancy Titcomb
Primary Contact: Nancy Titcomb
NCFC NAVY NORTH
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Sara Hall
Primary Contact: Yeboah Duah-Mensah
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
11U
 Scheduling Contact: Derik Whittaker
Primary Contact: Derik Whittaker
NCFC Gold HSFV G
12U
Scheduling Contact: Jaime Doran
Primary Contact: Tina Fox
NCFC Navy North G
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Karen Bledsoe
Primary Contact: Sean Kennedy
NCFC Red South G
12U
 Scheduling Contact: John Moore
Primary Contact: Caitlin Gehris
NCFC White South G
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Alan Rahl
Primary Contact: Mari Welke
NCFC GOLD DCH G
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Bob Cordell
Primary Contact: Bob Cordell
NCFC RED NORTH G
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Daniel Price
Primary Contact: kim Styers
NCFC SILVER NORTH G
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Ashlee Stone
Primary Contact: Ashlee Stone
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Nicky Dunlap
Primary Contact: Nicky Dunlap
NCFC 08 GOLD NORTH G
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Taylor Adcock
Primary Contact: Robert Clark
NCFC 08 GOLD SOUTH G
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Steven Curfman
Primary Contact: Steven Curfman
NCFC GOLD DCH
12U
 Scheduling Contact: George Tilley
Primary Contact: Bettina Eckel
NCFC GOLD HSFV
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Oronde Ash
Primary Contact: Adam Striebel
NCFC GOLD NORTH
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Lisa Freeman
Primary Contact: Keaton Albert
NCFC GOLD SOUTH
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Pete Reynolds
Primary Contact: Peter Reynolds
NCFC GREY SOUTH
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Kimberly Paine
Primary Contact: Daniel McManamy
NCFC NAVY NORTH
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Kristen Brown
Primary Contact: Fabrice Shema
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Alicia Fitzpatrick
Primary Contact: Michael Harrington
NCFC RED NORTH
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Taylor Kyle
Primary Contact: David Rodriguez
NCFC RED SOUTH
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Kristen Bostian
Primary Contact: Gregory Curfman
NCFC SILVER NORTH
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Nicole Hall
Primary Contact: Chase Morrison
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Jonathan Wexler
Primary Contact: Josh McKinney
NCFC WHITE DCH
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Michael Oehler
Primary Contact: mike Oehler
NCFC WHITE NORTH
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Debbi Flowers
Primary Contact: ElHadj Cisse
NCFC WHITE SOUTH
12U
 Scheduling Contact: Austen King
Primary Contact: Troy O'Connell
NCFC White South G
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Aaron Kimball
Primary Contact: Pamela Iacovelli
NCFC Navy North G
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Bobbi-jo Ramsey
Primary Contact: Bobbi-jo Ramsey
NCFC ELITE G
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Erin Grand
Primary Contact: Stacey Bailey
NCFC GOLD DCH G
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Melissa Miller
Primary Contact: Ruth Lotz
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Bryan Farnsworth
Primary Contact: Amy Fix
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Tony Zehia
Primary Contact: Michael Edwards
NCFC Red North G
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Josh Perkins
Primary Contact: David Rabin
NCFC WHITE DCH G
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Michael Buebel
Primary Contact: Michael Buebel
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Mary Eberle
Primary Contact: Mary Eberle
NCFC 06 G
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Elizabeth Morrison
Primary Contact: Elizabeth Morrison
NCFC 07 GOLD SOUTH G
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Aaron Kimball
Primary Contact: Kirsten Hoeflaken
NCFC 07 GOLD NORTH G
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Taylor Adcock
Primary Contact: Javier Olarte
NCFC Gold Dch
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Mark Bland
Primary Contact: Mark Bland
NCFC ELITE
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Tim Evans
Primary Contact: Carrie Vice
NCFC GOLD NORTH
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Smith
Primary Contact: Erik Hall
NCFC GOLD SOUTH
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Megan Daner
Primary Contact: Megan Daner
NCFC NAVY NORTH
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Parisa Ledesma
Primary Contact: Yeboah Duah-Mensah
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Anne Margaret Correll
Primary Contact: Daniel McManamy
NCFC RED NORTH
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Anne Marie Palmateer
Primary Contact: Taylor Kyle
NCFC RED SOUTH
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Angela Burkall
Primary Contact: Angie Burkall
NCFC SILVER NORTH
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Chase Morrison
Primary Contact: David Rodriguez
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Michael Nye
Primary Contact: Brian Hook
NCFC WHITE NORTH
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Shannon Sykes
Primary Contact: Keaton Albert
NCFC WHITE SOUTH
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Kevin Larry
Primary Contact: Derik Whittaker
NCFC 06
13U
 Scheduling Contact: Missy Edlin
Primary Contact: Missy Edlin
NCFC GOLD DCH G
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Pippa Englert
Primary Contact: Pippa Englert
NCFC Gold South G
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Kevin Larry
Primary Contact: Dave Lehmkuhl
NCFC ELITE G
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Kile Khali
Primary Contact: Laura Hill
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Joanna Stegall
NCFC PREMIER G
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Jim Wright
Primary Contact: Susan Stone
NCFC Red North G
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Bonnie Grohe
Primary Contact: David Maddren
NCFC White DCH G
14U
Scheduling Contact: Stephanie Triantafillou
Primary Contact: Stephanie Triantafillou
NCFC White North G
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Jerald Henderson
Primary Contact: Jerald Henderson
NCFC 05 G
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Terri Coleman
Primary Contact: Terri Coleman
NCFC Gold South
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Christine McPherson
Primary Contact: Christine McPherson
NCFC ELITE
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Doug Prewett
Primary Contact: Georgette Jung
NCFC Gold Hsfv
14U
Scheduling Contact: Dwight Cranford
Primary Contact: Adam Striebel
NCFC GOLD NORTH
14U
 Scheduling Contact: David Josephson
Primary Contact: Nathan Walzer
NCFC NAVY NORTH
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Percy
Primary Contact: Connor Tobin
NCFC Navy South
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Jonathan Wexler
Primary Contact: Reginald Lerebours
NCFC Red North
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Debbi Flowers
Primary Contact: Cooper Paiva
NCFC RED SOUTH
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Christopher Musteikis
Primary Contact: Christopher Musteikis
NCFC Silver South
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Alicia Fitzpatrick
Primary Contact: Stephen Fitzpatrick
NCFC WHITE HSFV
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Natalie Green
Primary Contact: Alex Whetstone
NCFC WHITE NORTH
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Connor Tobin
Primary Contact: Mitake Burts
NCFC White South
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Scott Labrozzi
Primary Contact: Scott Labrozzi
NCFC 05
14U
 Scheduling Contact: Brett Malone
Primary Contact: Tessa Freer
NCFC Red South G
15U
 Scheduling Contact: Lindsay Verburgt
Primary Contact: Laurel Ramsey
NCFC ELITE G
15U
 Scheduling Contact: Dave Arensdorf
Primary Contact: Denise Powell
NCFC GOLD DCH G
15U
 Scheduling Contact: Ruth Lotz
Primary Contact: Melissa Miller
NCFC Gold North G
15U
 Scheduling Contact: Charles Travis
Primary Contact: Charles Travis
NCFC Gold South G
15U
 Scheduling Contact: Cheryl Boss
Primary Contact: Lori Scarbel
NCFC PREMIER G
15U
 Scheduling Contact: James Wright
Primary Contact: James Wright
NCFC RED NORTH G
15U
 Scheduling Contact: James Sloman
Primary Contact: James Sloman
NCFC White North G
15U
 Scheduling Contact: Caroline Wilson
Primary Contact: Caroline Wilson
NCFC White South G
15U
 Scheduling Contact: Frank Fitzgerald
Primary Contact: Frank Fitzgerald
NCFC ELITE G
16U
 Scheduling Contact: Jason Wolfe
Primary Contact: John Setlak
NCFC GOLD DCH G
16U
 Scheduling Contact: Brad Pollock
Primary Contact: Brad Pollock
NCFC Gold North G
16U
Scheduling Contact: Rash Dwain
Primary Contact: Rash Dwain
NCFC Gold South G
16U
Scheduling Contact: Kimberly Malone
Primary Contact: Kimberly Malone
NCFC PREMIER G
16U
 Scheduling Contact: Melissa Malmfelt
Primary Contact: Michele Miller
NCFC Red North G
16U
 Scheduling Contact: Jennifer Champion
Primary Contact: Jennifer Champion
NCFC WHITE DCH G
16U
 Scheduling Contact: John Kramer
Primary Contact: Denise Cooke
NCFC White North G
16U
 Scheduling Contact: Susan Debender
Primary Contact: Susan Debender
NCFC White South G
16U
Scheduling Contact: Keylan Mensch
Primary Contact: Keylan Mensch
NCFC ELITE G
17U
 Scheduling Contact: Tommy Retzlaff
Primary Contact: Brian Laux
NCFC GOLD DCH G
17U
 Scheduling Contact: Kenneth Reiter
Primary Contact: Cindy Parlow
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
17U
 Scheduling Contact: Diego Munoz
Primary Contact: Julie Cimmerer
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
17U
 Scheduling Contact: Kate Clark
Primary Contact: Randolph Clark
NCFC PREMIER G
17U
 Scheduling Contact: Pete Sadin
Primary Contact: Gwen Wilson
NCFC RED NORTH G
17U
 Scheduling Contact: Michael Atkinson
Primary Contact: Liz Crute
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
17U
 Scheduling Contact: Jack Willett
Primary Contact: Amber Cole
NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
17U
 Scheduling Contact: Alicia Fitzpatrick
Primary Contact: Stephen Fitzpatrick
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
18U
 Scheduling Contact: Diego Munoz
Primary Contact: Tessa Freer
NCFC ELITE G
18U
 Scheduling Contact: Pete Sadin
Primary Contact: Brian Meyer
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
18U
 Scheduling Contact: Paul Holcombe
Primary Contact: Paul Holcombe
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
18U
 Scheduling Contact: Richard Biever
Primary Contact: David Holub
NCFC PREMIER G
18U
 Scheduling Contact: Jeannette Gonyo
Primary Contact: Jeannette Gonyo
NCFC ELITE G
19U
 Scheduling Contact: Scott Becker
Primary Contact: Amy Cannon
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
19U
 Scheduling Contact: Lori Marie Burkley
Primary Contact: Marc Waldrop


NCFL 2018 8/18/2018 NC016 classic@ncsoccer.org S404065