Charlotte Independence (CISC)  
Jeff BilykStaff Access
Charlie DelmarStaff Access
Jason StrangeStaff Access
Emily McMillanStaff Access
Neil RobertsStaff Access
Karl StarkStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
09 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
11U
11UG 3RD WEST 2 (H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Sweeney
Primary Contact: Stephen Sweeney
olcLink
09 CISC NORTH LKN FUTURES G
11U
11UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kate Hammes
Primary Contact: Kate Hammes
olcLink
09 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
11U
11UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Charlie Delmar
Primary Contact: Erica Petrucci
olcLink
09 CISC NORTH NM FUTURES G
11U
11UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Emily McMillan
Primary Contact: Emily McMillan
olcLink
09 CISC NORTH NM NAVY G
11U
11UG 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Adam Ahrens
Primary Contact: Adam Ahrens
olcLink
09 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
11U
11UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: John Long
Primary Contact: John Long
olcLink
09 CISC NORTH NM WHITE G
11U
11UG 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Emily McMillan
Primary Contact: Emily McMillan
olcLink
09 CISC WEST GC BLUE G
11U
11UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: tatum bourque
Primary Contact: tatum bourque
olcLink
09 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Kenny Bonilla
Primary Contact: Kenny Bonilla
olcLink
09 CISC NORTH LKN NAVY
11U
11UB 3RD WEST 3
Scheduling Contact: CLEVE PECHUEKONIS
Primary Contact: CLEVE PECHUEKONIS
olcLink
09 CISC NORTH LKN TAN
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Bobby Cardelle
Primary Contact: Bobby Cardelle
olcLink
09 CISC NORTH LKN WHITE
11U
11UB 3RD WEST 3
Scheduling Contact: Phil Dobbing
Primary Contact: Phil Dobbing
olcLink
09 CISC NORTH NM BLUE
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Ty Haddock
Primary Contact: Amber Cuis
olcLink
09 CISC NORTH NM NAVY
11U
11UB 3RD WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Spencer Morton
Primary Contact: Spencer Morton
olcLink
09 CISC NORTH NM SILVER
11U
11UB 3RD WEST 3
Scheduling Contact: Andre Diouf
Primary Contact: Andre Diouf
olcLink
09 CISC NORTH NM TAN
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Santee
Primary Contact: Ryan Santee
olcLink
09 CISC NORTH NM WHITE
11U
11UB 3RD WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Sam Kakitsis
Primary Contact: Sam Kakitsis
olcLink
09 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 3
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Roe
Primary Contact: Stephen Roe
olcLink
09 CISC WEST GC BLUE
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 3
Scheduling Contact: Kenneth Jaramillo
Primary Contact: Kenneth Jaramillo
olcLink
09 CISC WEST GC TAN
11U
11UB 3RD WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Dave Shearer
Primary Contact: Dave Shearer
olcLink
09 CISC WEST SC BLUE
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 3
Scheduling Contact: Randall Brett Bigham
Primary Contact: Randall Brett Bigham
olcLink
09 CISC BLUE BRONCOS
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Matt Bonanno
Primary Contact: Matt Bonanno
olcLink
09 CISC N NM FUTURES JR G
11U
11UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Emily McMillan
Primary Contact: Emily McMillan
olcLink
08 CISC EAST CAB BLUE G
12U
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Katie Gallagher
Primary Contact: Lorie Hobart
olcLink
08 CISC EAST CAB TAN G
12U
12UG 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Garrett Vaughan
Primary Contact: Maggie Hamelin
olcLink
08 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
12U
12UG 3RD PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: CLEVE PECHUEKONIS
Primary Contact: CLEVE PECHUEKONIS
olcLink
08 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
12U
12UG 1ST PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Cory Munro
Primary Contact: April Zuiderveen
olcLink
08 CISC NORTH NM FUTURES G
12U
12UG 1ST PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Adam Denton
Primary Contact: Christy Condon
olcLink
08 CISC NORTH NM NAVY G
12U
12UG 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Patrick Valdez
Primary Contact: Patrick Valdez
olcLink
08 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
12U
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: John Long
Primary Contact: Leslie Kessler
olcLink
08 CISC WEST GC BLUE G
12U
12UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Justin Hauck
Primary Contact: Justin Hauck
olcLink
08 CISC WEST SC BLUE G
12U
12UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Voigt
Primary Contact: Sarah Voigt
olcLink
08 CISC BLUE BRONCOS
12U
12UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Napolean Carachure
Primary Contact: Napolean Carachure
olcLink
08 CISC EAST CAB BLUE
12U
12UB 3RD PIED/WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Pattrik Linthakhan
Primary Contact: Jennifer Varney
olcLink
08 CISC NORTH LKN TAN
12U
12UB 3RD PIED/WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Phil Dobbing
Primary Contact: Phil Dobbing
olcLink
08 CISC NORTH NM BLUE
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Santee
Primary Contact: Ryan Santee
olcLink
08 CISC NORTH NM NAVY
12U
12UB 3RD PIED/WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Spencer Morton
Primary Contact: Spencer Morton
olcLink
08 CISC NORTH NM TAN
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Nikki Radford
Primary Contact: Muchonka Masiyiwa
olcLink
08 CISC NORTH NM WHITE
12U
12UB 3RD WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Patrick Valdez
Primary Contact: Patrick Valdez
olcLink
08 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Roe
Primary Contact: Paula Becker
olcLink
08 CISC TAN BRONCOS
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Franklin
Primary Contact: Kevin Franklin
olcLink
08 CISC WEST GC BLUE
12U
12UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jonathan Kelly
Primary Contact: Jonathan Kelly
olcLink
08 CISC WEST GC TAN
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Darius Neerings
Primary Contact: Darius Neerings
olcLink
08 CISC WEST SC BLUE
12U
12UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Matt Cunningham
Primary Contact: Matt Cunningham
olcLink
08 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE
12U
12UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Kenny Bonilla
Primary Contact: Kenny Bonilla
olcLink
07 CISC EAST CAB BLUE G
13U
13UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Garrett Vaughan
Primary Contact: Darcy Bromley
olcLink
07 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
13U
13UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Bobby Cardelle
Primary Contact: Bobby Cardelle
olcLink
07 CISC NORTH LKN TAN G
13U
13UG 3RD WEST (H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Eric Kerley
Primary Contact: Eric Kerley
olcLink
07 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
13U
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Neil Roberts
Primary Contact: Karl Stark
olcLink
07 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
13U
13UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Michael Johnson
Primary Contact: Courtney Clark
olcLink
07 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G
13U
13UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Luis Echeverry
Primary Contact: Luis Echeverry
olcLink
07 CISC WEST GC BLUE G
13U
13UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Rich Lewandowski
Primary Contact: Rich Lewandowski
olcLink
07 CISC EAST CAB BLUE
13U
13UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: James McCulloch
Primary Contact: Darcy Bromley
olcLink
07 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE
13U
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Nick Fusco
Primary Contact: Nick Fusco
olcLink
07 CISC NORTH NM BLUE
13U
13UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: David Crutchfield
Primary Contact: Brian Kurlander
olcLink
07 CISC NORTH NM NAVY
13U
13UB 3RD WEST 1 (H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Wesley Holifield
Primary Contact: Wesley Holifield
olcLink
07 CISC NORTH NM TAN
13U
13UB 3RD WEST 2 (H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Christian McArthur
Primary Contact: Christian McArthur
olcLink
07 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE
13U
13UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Martinez Carlos
Primary Contact: Marc Sinacori
olcLink
07 CISC SOUTH MAT TAN
13U
13UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Theo Dipom
Primary Contact: Annie Lewsader
olcLink
07 CISC WEST GC BLUE
13U
13UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Adam Cunningham
Primary Contact: Adam Cunningham
olcLink
06 CISC EAST CAB BLUE G
14U
14UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: WALTER ORTIZ
Primary Contact: Christi West
olcLink
06 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
14U
14UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Charlie Delmar
Primary Contact: Robert Coughlin
olcLink
06 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
14U
14UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Meghan Gill
Primary Contact: Meghan Gill
olcLink
06 CISC NORTH NM NAVY G
14U
14UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Adam Ahrens
Primary Contact: Shonta Sawyer
olcLink
06 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
14U
14UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Alyssa Dellacqua
Primary Contact: Alyssa Dellacqua
olcLink
06 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G
14U
14UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Michelle Pullen
Primary Contact: Helen Colquitt
olcLink
06 CISC WEST GC BLUE G
14U
14UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Neil Orridge
Primary Contact: Neil Orridge
olcLink
06 CISC WEST GC TAN G
14U
14UG 3RD WEST
Scheduling Contact: Hannah Siders
Primary Contact: Hannah Siders
olcLink
06 CISC BLUE BRONCOS
14U
14UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Napolean Carachure
Primary Contact: Napolean Carachure
olcLink
06 CISC EAST CAB BLUE
14U
14UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Clayton Gannaway
Primary Contact: Cade Schell
olcLink
06 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE
14U
14UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Fil Wilkinson
Primary Contact: Fil Wilkinson
olcLink
06 CISC NORTH NM BLUE
14U
14UB 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Christian McArthur
Primary Contact: Christian McArthur
olcLink
06 CISC NORTH NM NAVY
14U
14UB 3RD PIED (H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Wesley Holifield
Primary Contact: Wesley Holifield
olcLink
06 CISC NORTH NM TAN
14U
14UB 2ND WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Muchonka Masiyiwa
Primary Contact: Muchonka Masiyiwa
olcLink
06 CISC NORTH NM WHITE
14U
14UB 3RD WEST (H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Steve Morgan
Primary Contact: Steve Morgan
olcLink
06 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE
14U
14UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Martinez Carlos
Primary Contact: Konstantina Beelaert
olcLink
06 CISC WEST GC BLUE
14U
14UB 2ND WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Romano Paul
Primary Contact: Romano Paul
olcLink
05 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
15U
15UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Fil Wilkinson
Primary Contact: Fil Wilkinson
olcLink
05 CISC NORTH LKN TAN G
15U
15UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Scott Flowers
Primary Contact: Scott Flowers
olcLink
05 CISC NORTH G
15U
15G PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Jimena Rojas
Primary Contact: Jimena Rojas
olcLink
05 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
15U
15UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Charlie Delmar
Primary Contact: Michelle Bissinger
olcLink
05 CISC NORTH NM NAVY G
15U
15UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Nicholas Cappadora
Primary Contact: Amy Dawson
olcLink
05 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
15U
15UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Robert Dubiel
Primary Contact: Roxanne Palermo
olcLink
05 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G
15U
15UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jeffrey Jarrett
Primary Contact: Sophia Lahanas
olcLink
05 CISC WEST GC BLUE G
15U
15UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kenneth Jaramillo
Primary Contact: Kenneth Jaramillo
olcLink
05 CISC WEST SC BLUE G
15U
15UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Luis Rueda-restrepo
Primary Contact: Luis Rueda-restrepo
olcLink
04 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
16U
16UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Daryll Brown
Primary Contact: Daryll Brown
olcLink
04 CISC NORTH LKN TAN G
16U
16UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Jimena Rojas
Primary Contact: Jimena Rojas
olcLink
04 CISC NORTH G
16U
16UG NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Jimena Rojas
Primary Contact: Kate Hammes
olcLink
04 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
16U
16UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Karl Stark
Primary Contact: Stacy Capel
olcLink
04 CISC NORTH NM NAVY G
16U
16UG 2ND PIED (H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Muchonka Masiyiwa
Primary Contact: Amy Fuller
olcLink
04 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
16U
16UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: John Long
Primary Contact: John Patterson
olcLink
04 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G
16U
16UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Brittany Downs
Primary Contact: Tammy Lutes
olcLink
04 CISC WEST GC BLUE G
16U
16UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Johnny Hoover
Primary Contact: Beth Hoover
olcLink
04 CISC WEST GC TAN G
16U
16UG 2ND WEST (H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Dave Shearer
Primary Contact: Dave Shearer
olcLink
03 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
17U
17UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Kenny Bonilla
Primary Contact: Kenny Bonilla
olcLink
03 CISC NORTH G
17U
17UG NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Adam Tipper
Primary Contact: Adam Tipper
olcLink
03 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
17U
17UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Karl Stark
Primary Contact: Sheila Olds
olcLink
03 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
17U
17UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: David Crutchfield
Primary Contact: David Crutchfield
olcLink
03 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G
17U
17UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Patrick White
Primary Contact: Helen Colquitt
olcLink
03 CISC SOUTH MAT TAN G
17U
17UG 2ND WEST
Scheduling Contact: Patrick White
Primary Contact: Patrick White
olcLink
03 CISC WEST GC BLUE G
17U
17UG 1ST WEST
Scheduling Contact: Rich Lewandowski
Primary Contact: Rich Lewandowski
olcLink
02 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
18U
18UG 1ST WEST (H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Erik Turnblom
Primary Contact: Erik Turnblom
olcLink
02 CISC NORTH G
18U
18UG NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Chad Metzler
Primary Contact: Chad Metzler
olcLink
02 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
18U
18UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: David Crutchfield
Primary Contact: Teresa Coulson
olcLink
02 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
18U
18UG 2ND WEST (H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Robb Bolar
Primary Contact: Robb Bolar
olcLink
02 CISC WEST GC BLUE G
18U
Scheduling Contact: Sarah Voigt
Primary Contact: Sarah Voigt
olcLink
02 CISC North II G
18U
19UG PREMIER H/A
Scheduling Contact: Chad Metzler
Primary Contact: Chad Metzler
olcLink
01 CISC BLUE BRONCOS G
19U
Scheduling Contact: Nathan Regis
Primary Contact: Nathan Regis
olcLink
01 CISC North G
19U
19UG NL/NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Robyn Horner
Primary Contact: Philippe Coppin
olcLink
01 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
19U
19UG 1ST WEST (H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Bice
Primary Contact: Matthew Bice
olcLink


NCFL 2019 8/17/2019 NC020 classic@ncsoccer.org S580546 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy