Lake Norman Soccer Club (LNSC)  
Leslie GerwitzStaff Access
more


Team Contacts
08 LNSC BREAKERS G
11U
11UG 3rd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Fil Wilkinson
Admin: Dave Butcher
LNSC FIRE
11U
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Stephen Sweeney
Admin: Matt Cline
LNSC GALAXY
11U
11UB 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Kenneth Bonilla
Admin: Maria Brennes
LNSC RED BULLS
11U
11UB 1st WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Chad Metzler
Admin: Amanda Kotis
LNSC DASH G
12U
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Phil Dobbing
Admin: Erin Anders
LNSC REIGN G
12U
12UG 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Cleve Pechuekonis
Admin: Mark Fisher
LNSC THORNS G
12U
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Cleve Pechuekonis
Admin: Alex Seldomridge
LNSC REVOLUTION
12U
12UB 1st WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Stephen Sweeney
Admin: Tabitha Jason
LNSC TIMBERS
12U
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
 Scheduling Contact: Kenneth Bonilla
Admin: Leslie Santos
LNSC EARTHQUAKES
12U
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
Scheduling Contact: Robert Cardelle
Admin: Phil Dobbing
07 LNSC INTERNATIONAL SC
12U
12UB 3rd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Feliciano Angeles
Admin: Angel Angeles
07 LNSC UNITED DYNAMO
12U
12UB 3rd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Brenda Cress
Admin: patty maholtz
LNSC BRONCOS
12U
12UB 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Napolean Carachure
Admin: Scott Wagner
LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G
13U
13UG 1st WEST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Elizabeth Hammes
Admin: Aimee Downing
LNSC ECLIPSE BLUE G
13U
13UG 1st WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Elizabeth Hammes
Admin: desiree guzman
06 LNSC UNITED INTREPID G
13U
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Russell Profitt
Admin: Dawn Richardson
06 LNSC FORCE BLACK
13U
13UB 3rd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Fil Wilkinson
Admin: Jennifer Noelle
LNSC FORCE BLUE
13U
13UB 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Ryan Lutrell
Admin: Jeremey Alsop
LNSC FORCE ELITE
13U
13UB 1st WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Phil Dobbing
Admin: Vicki Mutch
LNSC ECLIPSE BLUE G
14U
14UG 2nd WEST 1
Scheduling Contact: Adam Denton
Admin: Kristi Brown
LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G
14U
14UG Premier
 Scheduling Contact: Chad Metzler
Admin: Melissa Schleyer
LNSC ECLIPSE BLACK G
14U
14UG 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Robert Cardelle
Admin: Mary Kisting
LNSC FORCE BLUE
14U
14UB 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Brian Scharf
Admin: Brian Scharf
LNSC FORCE ELITE
14U
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
 Scheduling Contact: Stephen Chaconas
Admin: Gabe Faria
05 LNSC FORCE BLACK
14U
14UB 3rd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Ryan Luttrell
Admin: Kevin Zimmer
LNSC BRONCOS
14U
14UB 2nd WEST 3
 Scheduling Contact: Napolean Carachure
Admin: Scott Wagner
LNSC ECLIPSE BLACK G
15U
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Jimena Rojas
Admin: Shannon Kopecky
LNSC ECLIPSE BLUE G
15U
15UG Premier
 Scheduling Contact: Daryll Brown
Admin: Alix Pronko
LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G
15U
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
 Scheduling Contact: Elizabeth Hammes
Admin: Colleen Schwab
LNSC ECLIPSE WHITE G
15U
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Kate Hammes
Admin: Leslie Gerwitz
LNSC ECLIPSE BLUE G
16U
16UG 1st WEST
Scheduling Contact: Adam Tipper
Admin: Scarlett Inman
LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G
16U
16UG Premier
 Scheduling Contact: Adam Tipper
Admin: Kelly Lefebvre
LNSC ECLIPSE NAVY G
17U
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
Scheduling Contact: Erik Turnblom
Admin: Kirsty Bloom
LNSC ECLIPSE BLUE G
17U
17UG 1st WEST
Scheduling Contact: Adam Denton
Admin: Dionne Stutts
LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G
17U
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
 Scheduling Contact: Chad Metzler
Admin: Dana Jones
LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G
18U
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
 Scheduling Contact: Daryll Brown
Admin: Diana Cook
01 LNSC INTERNATIONAL SC G
18U
18UG 2nd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Feliciano Angeles
Admin: Angel Angeles
LNSC ECLIPSE BLUE G
19U
19UG Premier
 Scheduling Contact: Brad Bagan
Admin: Melanie Smith


NCFL 2018 8/18/2018 NC045 classic@ncsoccer.org S256457