Wake Futbol Club  
kyle dickersonStaff Access
Bobby LovelaceStaff Access
Hernan MogollonStaff Access
dayna mounieStaff Access
Jason SchmiegStaff Access
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
Jordan BeckStaff Access
Christopher KnowlesStaff Access
Kim SlovenskyStaff Access
Mackenzie SouthernStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
09 WFC THORNS G
11U
11UG 2ND EAST 1
Scheduling Contact: Mackenzie Southern
Primary Contact: Mackenzie Southern
olcLink
09 WFC BLUE G
11U
11UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Primary Contact: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
olcLink
09 WFC REIGN JUNIORS G
11U
11UG 2ND EAST 1
Scheduling Contact: Raymond Petrino
Primary Contact: Polly Petrino
olcLink
08 WFC PRIDE G
12U
12UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Lawrence (Ade) Taiwo
Primary Contact: Carrie Garabedian
olcLink
08 WFC IMPACT G
12U
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Tina Zaia-Smith
Primary Contact: Tina Zaia-Smith
olcLink
08 WFC PUMAS NORTH G
12U
12UG 2ND EAST 1
Scheduling Contact: Andy White
Primary Contact: Andy White
olcLink
08 WFC RED STARS NORTH G
12U
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Andy White
Primary Contact: Andy White
olcLink
07 WFC BLUE G
13U
13UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Caleb Norkus
Primary Contact: Diane Laber
olcLink
07 WFC BLUE JUNIORS G
13U
13UG 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Basso
Primary Contact: Morgan Stratton
olcLink
07 WFC BLACK G
13U
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT

olcLink
07 WFC LAZIO
13U
13UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Peter Tadic
Primary Contact: Peter Tadic
olcLink
07 WFC NAPOLI
13U
13UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Mathew Hooker
Primary Contact: Mathew Hooker
olcLink
07 WFC BENFICA
13U
13UB 1ST EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Sallieu Bundu
Primary Contact: Joelma Columbano
olcLink
07 WFC BLUE
13U
13UB 1ST EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Jason Schmieg
Primary Contact: Shelby Shirley
olcLink
07 WFC ATLETICO NORTH
13U
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Scheduling Contact: Andy White
Primary Contact: Andy White
olcLink
07 WFC BLUE JUNIORS
13U
13UB 1ST EAST 1
Scheduling Contact: Omar Asad
Primary Contact: Stephen Leitch
olcLink
07 WFC DORTMUND JUNIORS
13U
13UB 1ST EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Rocco Strazella
Primary Contact: Anson Mays
olcLink
07 WFC GOLD NORTH
13U
13UB 1ST EAST 1
Scheduling Contact: Taylor Kyle
Primary Contact: Andy White
olcLink
07 WFC REAL MADRID
13U
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Scheduling Contact: William Davis
Primary Contact: William Davis
olcLink
07 WFC SUPER EAGLES NORTH
13U
13UB 1ST EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Chiedu Chukwumah
Primary Contact: Andy White
olcLink
06 WFC BLACK G
14U
14UG 1ST EAST

Primary Contact: Aaron Huber
olcLink
06 WFC BLUE G
14U
14UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Caleb Norkus
Primary Contact: Nicole Tascione
olcLink
06 WFC FURY G
14U
14UG 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: kyle dickerson
Primary Contact: kyle dickerson
olcLink
06 WFC FUSION NORTH G
14U
14UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Burke
Primary Contact: Andy White
olcLink
06 WFC BLUE
14U
14UB NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Simone Bracalello
Primary Contact: Dana Mathew
olcLink
06 WFC LEEDS UNITED
14U
14UB NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Washington Mogollon
Primary Contact: Bryce Gartner
olcLink
06 WFC FIORENTINA
14U
14UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Ty Shipalane
Primary Contact: Ty Shipalane
olcLink
06 WFC GOLD NORTH
14U
14UB NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Burke
Primary Contact: Andy White
olcLink
06 WFC INTER MILAN NORTH
14U
14UB 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Taylor Kyle
Primary Contact: Angela James
olcLink
06 WFC MANCHESTER NORTH
14U
14UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Andy White
Primary Contact: Andy White
olcLink
06 WFC LIVERPOOL
14U
14UB 2ND EAST 1
Scheduling Contact: Sal Bundu
Primary Contact: Sal Bundu
olcLink
06 WFC SWANSEA
14U
14UB 2ND EAST 1
Scheduling Contact: Tommy DeLoach
Primary Contact: Heather Davenport
olcLink
05 WFC BLUE G
15U
15UG NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Basso
Primary Contact: Rachael Dramis
olcLink
05 WFC BLACK G
15U
15UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Mike Bamber
Primary Contact: Christina Leonard
olcLink
05 WFC GOLD NORTH G
15U
15UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Kevin Burke
Primary Contact: Elizabeth Gardner
olcLink
05 WFC PSG G
15U
15UG 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Hanson
Primary Contact: Ryan Hanson
olcLink
04 WFC BLACK G
16U
16UG 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Ryan Hanson
Primary Contact: Tara Phillips
olcLink
04 WFC BLUE G
16U
16UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Basso
Primary Contact: Theresa Spies
olcLink
03 WFC BLACK G
17U
17UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Omar Asad
Primary Contact: Jon Rush
olcLink
03 WFC SPEED NORTH G
17U
17UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Tony DuBois
Primary Contact: Christine Bendixen
olcLink


NCFL 2019 8/17/2019 NC088 classic@ncsoccer.org S521251 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy