Triangle United Soccer Assn  
Ricky SantibanezStaff Access
Aaron SwinglerStaff Access
Cameron TewStaff Access
Rich BryanStaff Access
John CirilloStaff Access
Irene DohertyStaff Access
Drew KepleyStaff Access
Nkengafac LekealemStaff Access
Donna WilsonStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
09 TUSA ARSENAL G
11U
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Camille Patterson
Primary Contact: Camille Patterson
olcLink
09 TUSA BARCELONA G
11U
11UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: John Cirillo
Primary Contact: John Cirillo
olcLink
09 TUSA BARCELONA ELITE 10 G
11U
11UG 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Camille Patterson
Primary Contact: Camille Patterson
olcLink
08 TUSA ARSENAL G
12U
12UG 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Nathan Kirsch
Primary Contact: Nathan Kirsch
olcLink
08 TUSA JRS G
12U
12UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: John Cirillo
Primary Contact: John Cirillo
olcLink
07 TUSA GOLD G
13U
13UG 1ST PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Bonyoko Bokole
Primary Contact: Bonyoko Bokole
olcLink
07 TUSA SILVER G
13U
13UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Marcy Kelee
Primary Contact: Marcy Kelee
olcLink
07 TUSA JRS
13U
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Scheduling Contact: Michael Moltzon
Primary Contact: Michael Moltzon
olcLink
07 TUSA BLACK
13U
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Scheduling Contact: Nkengafac Lekealem
Primary Contact: Nkengafac Lekealem
olcLink
07 TUSA BRONZE
13U
13UB 2ND EAST 3
Scheduling Contact: Maxwell McKonon
Primary Contact: Maxwell McKonon
olcLink
07 TUSA GOLD
13U
13UB 1ST PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Michael Moltzon
Primary Contact: Michael Moltzon
olcLink
07 TUSA SILVER
13U
13UB 1ST EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Villa Heron
olcLink
07 TUSA WHITE
13U
13UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Lucio Garcia
Primary Contact: Lucio Garcia
olcLink
06 TUSA GOLD G
14U
14UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Bonyoko Bokole
Primary Contact: Bonyoko Bokole
olcLink
06 TUSA SILVER G
14U
14UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Scheduling Contact: Maxwell McKonon
Primary Contact: Maxwell McKonon
olcLink
06 TUSA GOLD
14U
14UB PREMIER (H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Michael Moltzon
Primary Contact: Michael Moltzon
olcLink
06 TUSA SILVER
14U
14UB 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: todd morrison
Primary Contact: todd morrison
olcLink
06 TUSA BRONZE
14U
14UB 2ND EAST 2
Scheduling Contact: Maxwell McKonon
Primary Contact: Maxwell McKonon
olcLink
05 TUSA SILVER G
15U
15UG 2ND EAST
Scheduling Contact: Senyonjo Mukungu
Primary Contact: Senyonjo Mukungu
olcLink
05 TUSA GOLD G
15U
15UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Richard Bryan
Primary Contact: Richard Bryan
olcLink
04 TUSA GOLD G
16U
16UG PREMIER
Scheduling Contact: Bonyoko Bokole
Primary Contact: Bonyoko Bokole
olcLink
04 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
16U
Scheduling Contact: Stephen Basso
Primary Contact: Theresa Spies
olcLink
03 TUSA GOLD G
17U
17UG 1ST EAST
Scheduling Contact: Rich Bryan
Primary Contact: Rich Bryan
olcLink
03 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
17U
17UG NLPC
Scheduling Contact: Mark Jonas
Primary Contact: Suzanne Morris
olcLink
02 TUSA GOLD G
18U
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Rich Bryan
Primary Contact: Rich Bryan
olcLink
02 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
18U
18UG 1ST EAST (H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Brian Miller
Primary Contact: Mickael Bouedo
olcLink
01 TUSA WAKE BLUE G
19U
19UG PREMIER H/A

olcLink


NCFL 2019 8/17/2019 NC399 classic@ncsoccer.org S472329 6/18/2019 Accepted
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy