Carolina Rapids  
Erin LykonStaff Access
Megan RobersonStaff Access
Jonas RichardsonStaff Access
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
Thomas FinlayStaff Access
Kevin FlanaganStaff Access
Emily McMillanStaff Access
David ShearerStaff Access
more


Team Contacts
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS G
11U
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: John Long
Admin: John Long
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
11U
11UG 1st WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Cory Munro
CR NM GREY JR RAPIDS G
11U
11UG 2nd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Emily McMillan
Admin: Christopher Pustorino
CR NM GREY RAPIDS G
11U
11UG 1st WEST
 Scheduling Contact: tatum bourque
Admin: William Linquist
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
11U
11UG 2nd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Richard Lewandowski
Admin: Richard Lewandowski
08 CR NM WHITE RAPIDS G
11U
11UG 3rd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Garrett Linquist
Admin: Garrett Linquist
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
11U
11UG 2nd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Katie Gallagher
Admin: Emily McMillan
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS
11U
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Spencer Morton
Admin: Spencer Morton
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
11U
11UB 1st WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Cazimer Rafalik
Admin: Cazimer Rafalik
CR NM WHITE RAPIDS
11U
11UB 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Ryan Santee
Admin: Ryan Santee
CR S PDA RAPIDS
11U
11UB 1st WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Carlos Martinez
Admin: Carlos Martinez
CR WG BLUE RAPIDS
11U
11UB 2nd WEST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Efrain Torado
Admin: Efrain Torado
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS
11U
11UB 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Efrain Torado
Admin: Efrain Torado
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS
11U
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: neil orridge
Admin: neil orridge
08 CR NM GOLD RAPIDS
11U
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Philip Carey
Admin: Ryan Jones
08 CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS
11U
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Liam Shannon
Admin: Liam Shannon
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
12U
12UG 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Colin Gibson
Admin: Darcy Bromley
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS G
12U
12UG 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Emily McMillan
Admin: William Linquist
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
12U
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Emily McMillan
Admin: Allison Yates
CR WG BLUE RAPIDS G
12U
12UG 2nd WEST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Richard Lewandowski
Admin: Richard Lewandowski
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
12U
12UG 2nd WEST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Craig Meglii
Admin: Craig Meglii
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
12U
12UG 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Gueswende Oliver
Admin: Gueswende Oliver
07 CR NM WHITE RAPIDS G
12U
12UG 3rd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: John Long
Admin: Jeff Mercuri
CR NM GREY RAPIDS G
12U
13UG 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: William Linquist
Admin: Ron Larimer
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS
12U
12UB 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: James McMulloch
Admin: Darcy Bromley
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS
12U
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
 Scheduling Contact: Meghan Roberson
Admin: Meghan Roberson
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
12U
12UB 1st WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Muchonka Masiyiwa
Admin: Muchonka Masiyiwa
CR NM WHITE RAPIDS
12U
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
 Scheduling Contact: Philip Carey
Admin: Philip Carey
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
12U
12UB 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Theo Dipom
Admin: Theo Dipom
CR S PDA RAPIDS
12U
12UB 1st WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Carlos Martinez
Admin: Carlos Martinez
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS
12U
12UB 2nd WEST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Jason Bailey
Admin: Jason Bailey
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS
12U
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
 Scheduling Contact: Efrain Torado
Admin: Efrain Torado
07 CR NM GOLD RAPIDS
12U
12UB 3rd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Spencer Morton
Admin: Amber Cuis
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
13U
13UG 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Walter Ortiz
Admin: Christi West
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS G
13U
13UG 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Cory Munro
Admin: Julia Alfred
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
13U
13UG 1st WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Neil Roberts
Admin: Kellie Robinson
CR NM ELITE RAPIDS G
13U
13UG 1st WEST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Jermey Weeks
Admin: Alisa Thompson
CR NM WHITE RAPIDS G
13U
13UG 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Erin Lykon
Admin: Erin Lykon
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
13U
13UG 1st WEST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Stephen Roe
Admin: Sabrina Colquitt
CR WG BLUE RAPIDS G
13U
13UG 2nd WEST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Jeff Phillips
Admin: Jeff Phillips
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
13U
13UG 2nd WEST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Craig Meglii
Admin: Craig Meglii
06 CR NM WHITE RAPIDS
13U
13UB 3rd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Muchonka Masiyiwa
Admin: Tracey Kendall
06 CR NM GOLD RAPIDS
13U
13UB 3rd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Dave Crutchfield
Admin: Steve Haemmerle
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
13U
13UB 1st WEST 1
 
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS
13U
13UB 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Pattrick Linthakahn
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS
13U
13UB 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Christian McArthur
Admin: Christian McArthur
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
13U
13UB 1st WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Ryan Santee
Admin: Ryan Santee
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS
13U
13UB 2nd WEST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Efrain Torado
Admin: Efrain Torado
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS G
14U
14UG 1st WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Carson Smith
Admin: Michelle Bissinger
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
14U
14UG Premier
 Scheduling Contact: Neil Roberts
Admin: Jacqueline Kogler
CR NM WHITE RAPIDS G
14U
14UG 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Robb Farr
Admin: Amy Dawson
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
14U
14UG 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Katie Hadley
Admin: Katie Hadley
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
14U
14UG 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Jeff Phillips
Admin: Jeff Phillips
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
14U
14UG 2nd WEST 2
 Scheduling Contact: neil orridge
Admin: neil orridge
05 CR NM GOLD RAPIDS G
14U
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Muchonka Masiyiwa
Admin: Shonta Sawyer
CR NM BOYS NL
14U
14UB 1st WEST
Scheduling Contact: Robert Rosario
Admin: Robert Rosario
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS
14U
14UB 2nd WEST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Jacob Ortega
Admin: Jacob Ortega
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
14U
14UB 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Rupert De Los Reyes
Admin: Jason Barnes
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
14U
14UB 2nd WEST 3
 Scheduling Contact: Stephen Roe
Admin: Kristen Shaver
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS
14U
14UB 1st WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Jeff Phillips
Admin: Jeff Phillips
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS
14U
14UB 2nd WEST 3
 Scheduling Contact: Jared Russ
Admin: Jared Russ
05 CR NM BLUE RAPIDS
14U
14UB 3rd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Cazimer Rafalik
Admin: Cazimer Rafalik
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS G
15U
15UG 1st WEST
 Scheduling Contact: John Long
Admin: John Patterson
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
15U
15UG Premier
 Scheduling Contact: Kalla Stark
Admin: Stacy Capel
CR NM WHITE RAPIDS G
15U
15UG 2nd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Christine Fail
Admin: Erin Harrower
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
15U
15UG 1st WEST
 
Admin: Tammy Lutes
CR WG BLUE RAPIDS G
15U
15UG 2nd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Dave Shearer
Admin: Dave Shearer
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
15U
15UG 2nd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: John Hoover
Admin: John Hoover
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS G
16U
16UG 2nd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: David Crutchfield
Admin: Amy Williams
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
16U
16UG Premier
 Scheduling Contact: Karl Stark
Admin: Andrea Pemberton
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
16U
16UG 1st WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Pat White
Admin: Sabrina Colquitt
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
16U
16UG 1st WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Richard Lewandowski
Admin: Richard Lewandowski
04 15UB OSL CR North
16U
15UB OSL
 
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS G
17U
17UG 1st WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Robb Bolar
Admin: Robb Bolar
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
17U
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
 Scheduling Contact: Dave Crutchfield
Admin: Teresa Coulson
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
17U
17UG Premier
 Scheduling Contact: Pat White
Admin: Kim Nurkiewicz
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
17U
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
 Scheduling Contact: Romano Paul
Admin: Romano Paul
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS G
18U
18UG 2nd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Karl Stark
Admin: Laurie Lorio
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
18U
18UG Premier
 Scheduling Contact: Mike Johnson
Admin: Philippe Coppin
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
18U
18UG 2nd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Sarah Voigt
Admin: Sarah Voigt
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
19U
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
 Scheduling Contact: Michael Johnson
Admin: Philippe Coppin


NCFL 2018 8/18/2018 NC692 classic@ncsoccer.org S357174
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy