NC Fusion  
Bryan BachelderStaff Access
Wade ForteStaff Access
Bradley FranceStaff Access
Kristen StrainStaff Access
more


Team Contacts
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
11U
11UG 2nd EAST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Stephanie Webb
Admin: Thomas Noble
NCF GUSA GOLD G
11U
11UG 1st EAST
 Scheduling Contact: Guy Garguilo
Admin: Stephanie Martens
NCF GUSA SILVER G
11U
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Noell McCain
Admin: Elizabeth Heinzelmann
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
11U
11UG 1st WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Brian White
Admin: Kerry Eisinger
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER G
11U
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Jan Hugosson
Admin: Jaime O'byrne
NCF GUSA ROYAL G
11U
11UG 3rd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Tracy Wolf
Admin: Dawn Lineberry
NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
11U
11UG 3rd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Regan Lehman
Admin: Taryn Adams
NCF GUSA BRONZE
11U
11UB 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Aidan Murphy
Admin: Luis Chiappetta
NCF GUSA GOLD
11U
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Billy Koontz
Admin: Edward Wohlgemuth
NCF GUSA GOLD 09 JRS
11U
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Liam Brown
Admin: Kristin Sheridan
NCF GUSA SILVER
11U
11UB 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Will Thomsen
Admin: Amy Blalock
NCF GUSA WHITE
11U
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Ivor Buffong
Admin: Maura Heyn
NCF TWIN CITY BRONZE
11U
11UB 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Brendan Bohon
Admin: Angela Muse
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD
11U
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Jeff Lochrie
Admin: Becky Christie
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
11U
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Brendan Bohon
Admin: Jennifer Matthews
08 NCF GUSA ROYAL ATLETICO
11U
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Hunter Wilson
Admin: Angelique Fuller
08 NCF GUSA ROYAL ARSENAL
11U
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Hunter Wilson
Admin: Siddarth Sinha
08 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL
11U
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: will wham
Admin: Stacey Williams
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
12U
12UG 2nd EAST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Perianne Pitter
Admin: Jessica Lauten
NCF GUSA GOLD G
12U
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Alison Schott
Admin: Josh Adams
NCF GUSA SILVER G
12U
12UG 2nd EAST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Beau Farrell
Admin: Janine Nelson
NCF TWIN CITY BRONZE G
12U
12UG 2nd EAST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Brian White
Admin: Kelly Hines
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
12U
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Alex Douyon
Admin: David Hanes
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER G
12U
12UG 2nd EAST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Aleyah Johnson
Admin: Aleyah Johnson
NCF GUSA ROYAL G
12U
12UG 3rd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Perianne Pitter
Admin: Nick Aceves
NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
12U
12UG 3rd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Kelli Phillips
Admin: JoBeth Souza
NCF GUSA BRONZE
12U
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
 Scheduling Contact: Hassan Pinto
Admin: John Cochran
NCF GUSA GOLD
12U
12UB 1st EAST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Craig Gage
Admin: Suzanne Postiglione
NCF GUSA GREY
12U
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
 Scheduling Contact: Tyler Lassiter
Admin: Brendan Walsh
NCF GUSA SILVER
12U
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
 
Admin: Sanjay Gujrati
NCF GUSA WHITE
12U
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
 Scheduling Contact: Barry Mitchell
Admin: Amy Davis
NCF TWIN CITY BRONZE
12U
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
 Scheduling Contact: Myles Mansfield
Admin: Victoria Foeri
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD
12U
12UB 1st WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Brendan Bohon
Admin: Kelly Gunzenhauser
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
12U
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
 Scheduling Contact: Jeff Lochrie
Admin: Linda Nichols
07 NCF GUSA ROYAL BARCELONA
12U
12UB 3rd EAST
 Scheduling Contact: Elijah Evans
Admin: Michelle Gee
NCF ELITE G
13U
13UG 1st EAST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Beau Farrell
Admin: Derek Hansen
NCF GUSA GOLD G
13U
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Beau Farrell
Admin: Jeanne Slayton
NCF GUSA SILVER G
13U
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Brandon Rothfuss
Admin: Brendan Walsh
NCF TRIAD G
13U
13UG 1st WEST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Gary Gartner
Admin: Matt Spencer
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
13U
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Brian White
Admin: Angela Kistemaker
06 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
13U
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Stephanie Hathcock
Admin: Eric Goodykoontz
06 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
13U
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Aleyah Johnson
Admin: Jennifer Grider
06 NCF GUSA ROYAL
13U
13UB 3rd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Daniel Willis
Admin: Jennifer Nichols
06 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL
13U
13UB 3rd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Shane Maullin
Admin: Shane Maullin
NCF GUSA BRONZE
13U
13UB 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Eduardo Ulloa
Admin: Eduardo Ulloa-aguayo
NCF GUSA GOLD
13U
13UB 1st WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Will Thomsen
Admin: SANDRINE MAUCOURT
NCF GUSA SILVER
13U
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Craig Gage
Admin: Peter Otterberg
NCF GUSA WHITE
13U
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Caelan Kohut
Admin: Kyle Gutierrez
NCF TRIAD
13U
13UB 1st WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Ethan Kilby
Admin: Edwin De La Cruz
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD
13U
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Cooper Vandermaas-peeler
Admin: Mande Wolverton
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
13U
13UB 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Mats Hugosson
Admin: Kelly Trechard
NCF ELITE G
14U
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
 Scheduling Contact: Christopher Matteo
Admin: Kristi McCormick
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
14U
14UG 2nd EAST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Perianne Pitter
Admin: Sandy Grew
NCF GUSA GOLD G
14U
14UG 1st EAST
 Scheduling Contact: Guy Garguilo
Admin: Jason Allred
NCF GUSA SILVER G
14U
14UG 2nd EAST 2
 Scheduling Contact: Tim Nash
Admin: Traci Deal
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
14U
14UG 1st WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Phillip Gouker
Admin: Conner Evans
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER G
14U
14UG 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Walt Harper
Admin: jason kohrt
05 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
14U
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Scott Angrave
Admin: Tyler Hall
05 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
14U
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Regan Lehman
Admin: Wendy Hiller
NCF GUSA BRONZE
14U
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
 Scheduling Contact: Terry Tennyson
Admin: Jeff Katowitz
NCF GUSA GOLD
14U
14UB 1st EAST
 Scheduling Contact: Craig Gage
Admin: Angela Brooks
NCF GUSA SILVER
14U
14UB 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Eduardo Ulloa
NCF TRIAD
14U
14UB Premier H/A
 Scheduling Contact: Edwin DE LA Cruz
Admin: Ethan Kilby
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD
14U
14UB 1st WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Matthew Poplawski
Admin: Jennifer Matthews
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
14U
14UB 2nd WEST 1
 Scheduling Contact: Brendan Bohon
Admin: Jennifer Isaman
05 NCF GUSA ROYAL
14U
14UB 3rd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Hunter Wilson
Admin: Michelle Edens
NCF ELITE G
15U
15UG Premier
 Scheduling Contact: Christopher Matteo
Admin: Jane Stephens
NCF GUSA GOLD G
15U
15UG 1st EAST
 Scheduling Contact: Tim Nash
Admin: Paul Aubee
NCF GUSA SILVER G
15U
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Stephanie Webb
Admin: Amanda Jones
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
15U
15UG 1st EAST
 Scheduling Contact: Mike Reilly
Admin: Jodi Moore
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER G
15U
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Jeff Lochrie
Admin: Gene Evans
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
15U
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Stephanie Hathcock
Admin: Michelle Gee
NCF ELITE G
16U
16UG Premier
 Scheduling Contact: Chad Lorentz
Admin: Keana Bean
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
16U
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Ivor Buffong
Admin: Kelley Routh
NCF GUSA GOLD G
16U
16UG 1st EAST
 Scheduling Contact: Steve Diamond
Admin: Blair Barnett
NCF GUSA SILVER G
16U
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Zack Smith
Admin: Lauren Nutt
NCF PREMIER G
16U
16UG Premier
 Scheduling Contact: Mike Reilly
Admin: Lisa Dailey
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
16U
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
 Scheduling Contact: Ruffin Tanner
Admin: David Rodger
NCF ELITE G
17U
17UG 1st WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Chad Lorentz
Admin: Terri Patsch
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
17U
17UG 1st WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Ruffin Tanner
Admin: Laura Baker
NCF ELITE G
18U
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
 Scheduling Contact: Guy Garguilo
Admin: Robin Jenkins
NCF GUSA GOLD G
18U
18UG 2nd WEST
 Scheduling Contact: Steve Diamond
Admin: Stephen Howard
NCF ELITE G
19U
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
 Scheduling Contact: Forrest Collier
Admin: Rose Beeninga
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
19U
19UG 1st WEST H/A
 Scheduling Contact: Ruffin Tanner
Admin: Denise Tickle


NCFL 2018 8/18/2018 NC915 classic@ncsoccer.org S404065