MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Messaging
Hotels & Docs
Venues
Bryan Park
Complex Information
Field Map
Parking Info/Tips
Springwood
Facility Layout
Jamestown Athletic Park
Facility Info
Northeast Park
Zoo City
Facility Layout
Teams
Applied Teams
Schedules
Standings
Point System
Champions/Finalists
Contacts
On-Site Vendors
Food/Drink
Subway
Concessions
Grinder Cafe
Kettlebear Kettlecorn
Spring Garden Diner
Sunset Slush
Tropical Smoothie Cafe
Apparel/Tourney Merch
Blue Sky Soccer
Hey Mom I Want This
Harbor Photo
Tourney T-Shirt Tents
CHAMPIONS
2023 Champions
2022 Champions
2021 Champions
2019 Champions
2018 Champions
2017 Champions
2016 Champions
2015 Champions
2014 Champions
2013 Champions
2012 Champions
Things to Do
Attractions
Dining
Charlotte FC Tickets
Colleges
College Registration
Registered Coaches
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
NC Fusion
Andrew Fleming
Staff Access
Wade Forte
Staff Access
Gary Gartner
Staff Access
Roxann Markey
Staff Access
Noell McCain
Staff Access
Melissa McGowan
Staff Access
Heather Ostwalt
Staff Access
John Pardini
Staff Access
Rob Wright
Staff Access
william berger
Staff Access
more
Register a team
Division
--- Boys/Men ---
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 8 Boys)
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 9 Boys)
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 10 Boys)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 10 Boys)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 11 Boys)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 12 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 12 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 13 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 14 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 15 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 16 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 17 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 18 Boys)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 19 Boys)
--- Girls/Women ---
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 8 Girls)
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 9 Girls)
8u-10u | 7v7 (Under 10 Girls)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 10 Girls)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 11 Girls)
10u-12u | 9v9 (Under 12 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 12 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 13 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 14 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 15 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 16 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 17 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 18 Girls)
12u-19u | 11v11 (Under 19 Girls)
OLC
Team
Contacts
NCF 8u Wales
U08 born in 2016
Manager: Patrick Bridges
Coach: Patrick Bridges
NCF 8u Girls Wrexham
U08 born in 2016
Manager: Patrick Bridges
Coach: Patrick Bridges
NCF El Salvador
U08 born in 2016
Manager: Aaron Ronsheim
Coach: John Willis
NCF U8 Everton
U08 born in 2016
Manager: Steven Holtzman
Coach: Steven Holtzman
NCF 8u HPJ RIVER BOYS
U08 born in 2016
Manager: Patrick Bridges
Coach: Patrick Bridges
NCF GSO 8u Boys Charlotte FC
U08 born in 2016
Manager: Patrick Bridges
Coach: Patrick Bridges
NCF GSO 8u Boys Italy
U08 born in 2016
Manager: Patrick Bridges
Coach: Patrick Bridges
Nebraska
U08 born in 2016
Manager: Jeff Warren
Coach: Jeff Warren
NCF Flaninjas
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Jessica Solesbee
Coach: Kevin Solesbee
NC Fusion 2015/16 BlueJays
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Noell McCain
Coach: Wade Forte
NCF 9u Girls Dash
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Patrick Bridges
Coach: Patrick Bridges
NCF 9u Girls Scotland
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Patrick Bridges
Coach: Patrick Bridges
NCF 9u HPJ PERU BOYS
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Patrick Bridges
Coach: Patrick Bridges
NCF 9U Pistons
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Chris Wrights
Coach: Chris Wrights
NCF Camel City 2015
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Andrew Brown
Coach: Andrew Brown
NCF Hurricanes
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Jon Black
Coach: Jon Black
NCF Terrapins
U09 born in 2015
Manager: McKinley Johnson
Coach: Robert Johnson
NCF FC Bayern
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Damir Bejtovic
Coach: Damir Bejtovic
365 Sports
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Gary Gartner
Coach: Gary Gartner
NCF 2015 WS Canada 1
U09 born in 2015
Manager: Grey Ballard
Coach: Grey Ballard
NCF 10u Girls Egypt
U10 born in 2014
Manager: Patrick Bridges
Coach: Patrick Bridges
NCF 10u Girls Ireland
U10 born in 2014
Manager: Patrick Bridges
Coach: Patrick Bridges
NCF WS JA - 10UG ReignÂ
U10 born in 2014
Manager: Nicole Edwards
Coach: Scott Berger
Oak Ridge Elite
U10 born in 2014
Manager: Eric Bolton
Coach: Eric Bolton
NC Fusion Asteroids U10
U10 born in 2014
Manager: Rene Mateus
Coach: Rene Mateus
NCF 10u Alianza Lima Boys
U10 born in 2014
Manager: Patrick Bridges
Coach: Patrick Bridges
NCF 13 (11U) GSO Gold G
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Logan Jenkins
Coach: Logan Jenkins
NCF 13 (11U) Triad West G
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Jennifer Roux
Coach: Evan Bailey
NCF 13 (11U) WS Silver G
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Vicky Elcome
Coach: Vicky Elcome
NCF 13 (11U) Triad East G
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Kelly Grimsley
Coach: Daniel Martin
NCF 13 (11U) WS Gold G
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Jeff Schellenberger
Coach: Jeff Schellenberger
NCF 13 (11U) GSO Red G
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Bridget Shrader
Coach: Daniel Martin
NCF 13 (11U) WS Red G
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Casey Combs
Coach: Kevin Rice
NC Fusion Lightning
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Kellen McBainÂ
Coach: Kellen McBainÂ
NCF 13 (11U) GSO Gold
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Ghazwan Mahmood
Coach: Ghazwan Mahmood
NCF 13 (11U) WS Bronze White
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Arya Kish
Coach: Arya Kish
NCF 13 (11U) WS Silver
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Dominic Smith
Coach: Dominic Smith
North Carolina Fusion PRE ECNL B13 White
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Sara Haun
Coach: Bryn Lloyd
NCF Dachshunds FC
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Skip Purcell
Coach: Daniel McCoy
NCF Huskies
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Zach Smith
Coach: Zach Smith
NCF 14 (10U) HPJ Red
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Ariel Holtzman
Coach: Hercules Conway
NCF 14 (10U) WS Red
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Nokomis Gregory
Coach: Ade Taiwo
NCF Southside Liverpool
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Adam Tate
Coach: Adam Tate
NCF 14 (10U) GSO Red
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Kelli Phillips
Coach: Aidan Murphy
NCF 13 (11U) GSO Silver
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Esolam Kpemoua
Coach: Esolam Kpemoua
NCF 13 (11U) HPJ Gold
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Omar Martinez
Coach: Omar Martinez
NCF 13 (11U) WS Bronze Black
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Miguel Londono
Coach: Miguel Londono
NCF 13 (11U) WS Gold
U11 born in 2013
Manager: Garrett Hobbs
Coach: Garrett Hobbs
NCF 12 (12U) WS Gold G
U12 born in 2012
Manager: William Wham
Coach: William Wham
NCF 12 (12U) Triad East G
U12 born in 2012
Manager: April Cobb
Coach: Daniel Martin
NCF 12 (12U) GSO Gold G
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Daniel Willis
Coach: Daniel Willis
NCF 12 (12U) HPJ Gold G
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Justin Kluttz
Coach: Justin Kluttz
NCF GSO Crystal Palace
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Jon Ferrell
Coach: Jon Ferrell
NCF GSO Queens Park
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Jamie Brown
Coach: Jamie Brown
ORYA Bolton
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Sara Eviston
Coach: Sara Eviston
NCF WS Sunderland
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Aaron Berlin
Coach: Aaron Berlin
NCF WS Reading
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Chris Lane
Coach: Chris Lane
NCF 12 (12U) Triad West G
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Wade Forte
Coach: Anthony Suarez
NCF GSO Wigan
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Mark Dunlap
Coach: Mark Dunlap
NCF GSO Kings
U12 born in 2012
Manager: David Crandall
Coach: David Crandall
NCF GSO Brighton
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Santino Ruiz
Coach: Santino Ruiz
NCF GSO Chelsea
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Shaun Kilgariff
Coach: Shaun Kilgariff
NCF WS Burnley
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Jennah Beane
Coach: Jennah Beane
NCF WS Hull City
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Alan Cox
Coach: Alan Cox
NCF 12 (12U) WS Silver
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Arya Farkhondeh kish
Coach: Arya Farkhondeh kish
NCF 12 (12U) HPJ Bronze
U12 born in 2012
Manager: William Koontz
Coach: William Koontz
NCF 12 (12U) WS Bronze
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Patrick Bridges
Coach: Patrick Bridges
NCF 12 (12U) Southside Red
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Drew Norris
Coach: Brandon Furgurson
NCF 12 (12U) Pre-ECNL White
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Rachel Harrison
Coach: Brian Lee
NCF GSO Man U
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Aaron King
Coach: Aaron King
NCF WS Luton Town
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Alex Palmatier
Coach: Alex Palmatier
NCF 12 (12U) GSO Gold
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Edwin De La Cruz
Coach: Edwin De La Cruz
NCF 12 (12U) GSO Silver
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Daniel Willis
Coach: Daniel Willis
NCF 12 (12U) HPJ Gold
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Eduardo Ulloa-aguayo
Coach: Eduardo Ulloa-aguayo
NCF 12 (12U) HPJ Silver
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Ryan (Nick) Pizzino
Coach: Ryan (Nick) Pizzino
NCF 12 (12U) WS Gold
U12 born in 2012
Manager: Jordan Holthouser
Coach: Jordan Holthouser
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Gold G
U13 born in 2011
Manager: Brandon Rothfuss
Coach: Brandon Rothfuss
NCF 11 (13U) WS Gold G
U13 born in 2011
Manager: Heather Ostwalt
Coach: Heather Ostwalt
NCF 11 (13U) WS Silver G
U13 born in 2011
Manager: Katie Martin
Coach: Katie Martin
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Silver G
U13 born in 2011
Manager: Esolam Kpemoua
Coach: Esolam Kpemoua
NCF ECNL RL 11G
U13 born in 2011
Manager: Erin Barrett
Coach: Tulio Canineu
NCF 2011 ECNL G
U13 born in 2011
Manager: Jessica George
Coach: eric winkler
NCF Italy (U12/13G GSO)
U13 born in 2011
Manager: Lindsay Batchelor
Coach: Lindsay Batchelor
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Gold
U13 born in 2011
Manager: Warren Washington
Coach: Warren Washington
NCF 11 (13U) WS Bronze
U13 born in 2011
Manager: Vicky Elcome
Coach: Vicky Elcome
NCF 11 (13U) WS Gold
U13 born in 2011
Manager: Jordan Holthouser
Coach: Jordan Holthouser
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Silver
U13 born in 2011
Manager: Ghazwan Mahmood
Coach: Ghazwan Mahmood
NCF 11 (13U) HPJ Gold
U13 born in 2011
Manager: Eduardo Ulloa-aguayo
Coach: Eduardo Ulloa-aguayo
NCF 11 (13U) WS Silver
U13 born in 2011
Manager: Garrett Hobbs
Coach: Garrett Hobbs
NCF 10 (14U) GSO Gold G
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Joshua Fuchs
Coach: Joshua Fuchs
NCF 10 (14U) WS Gold G
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Heather Ostwalt
Coach: Heather Ostwalt
NCF 10 ECNL G
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Stacey Aubee
Coach: Evan Bailey
NCF ECNL RL 10G
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Jaime Trotter
Coach: Anthony Suarez
NCF Southside Liverpool
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Jeremiah Sanom
Coach: Jeremiah Sanom
NCF WS Arsenal
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Carolina Vazquez-Balcaraz
Coach: Carolina Vazquez-Balcaraz
NCF GSO Sheffield Utd
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Brian Augustine
Coach: Brian Augustine
NCF GSO Everton
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Adam Mckim
Coach: Adam Mckim
NCF 10 (14U) HPJ Gold
U14 born in 2010
Manager: William Koontz
Coach: William Koontz
NCF 10 (14U) WS Bronze
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Kyle Neal
Coach: Kyle Neal
NCF GSO Man City
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Harrison Enholm
Coach: Harrison Enholm
NCF GSO West Ham
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Juan Maturino
Coach: Juan Maturino
NCF WS Fulham
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Michael Pearce
Coach: Michael Pearce
NCF WS Newcastle
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Leonard MitchellÂ
Coach: Leonard MitchellÂ
NCF 10 (14U) WS Gold
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Gregory Nicks
Coach: Jordan Holthouser
NCF 10 (14U) GSO Gold
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Nicole Cirillo
Coach: Edwin De La Cruz
NCF 10 (14U) GSO Silver
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Warren Washington
Coach: Warren Washington
NCF Southside Liverpool
U14 born in 2010
Manager: Charlie Holifield
Coach: Charlie Holifield
NCF 09 (15U) GSO Gold G
U15 born in 2009
Manager: Christopher Cirillo
Coach: Christopher Cirillo
NCF 09 (15U) GSO Gold
U15 born in 2009
Manager: Sarah Meyer
Coach: Timothy McGuire
NCF 09 (15U) WS Silver
U15 born in 2009
Manager: Philip Elton
Coach: Philip Elton
NCF 09 (15U) HPJ Gold
U15 born in 2009
Manager: Donald Blanchard Wallis
Coach: Ryan (Nick) Pizzino
NCF 09 (15U) HPJ Silver
U15 born in 2009
Manager: Andy Lujan
Coach: Andy Lujan
NCF 09 (15U) GSO Silver
U15 born in 2009
Manager: Ayal Eckstein
Coach: Robert Christina
NCF 08 (16U) GSO Silver
U16 born in 2008
Manager: Jacob Sattler
Coach: Jacob Sattler
NCF 08 (16U) WS Gold
U16 born in 2008
Manager: Dominic Smith
Coach: Dominic Smith
NCF 08 (16U) HPJ Silver
U16 born in 2008
Manager: Andy Lujan
Coach: Andy Lujan
NCF 07 (17U) GSO Gold
U17 born in 2007
Manager: Brandon Rothfuss
Coach: Brandon Rothfuss
NCF 06 (18U) WS Silver
U18 born in 2006
Manager: Franco Stumbo
Coach: Franco Stumbo
NCF 06 (18U) Premier
U18 born in 2006
Manager: Natalie Mannson
Coach: Robert Christina
NC Fusion 05/06/07 Gold G
U19 born in 2005
Manager: Traci Deal
Coach: Peter Angrave
NCF 05 (19U) GSO Gold
U19 born in 2005
Manager: Edwin De La Cruz
Coach: Edwin De La Cruz
NCF 05 (19U) WS Gold
U19 born in 2005
Manager: Jeffrey Schellenberger
Coach: Jeffrey Schellenberger
WJMYST
2024
5/18/2024
NEW
NC915
scottg@365sportstravel.com
S720548
R
20
3/1/2024
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager