Accepted Teams

   
11U G FIRST EAST11U G FIRST WEST11U G SECOND EAST
NCF GUSA GOLD G 08 HFC Red G 08 Nrfa Ladies Silver G
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G JASA COASTAL SURGE G
NCFC GOLD DCH G CR NM GREY JR RAPIDS G NCFC GOLD HSFV G
NCFC RED NORTH G CR WG Burgundy Rapids G NCFC JRS GOLD NORTH G
NCFC WHITE NORTH G CSA CHARLOTTE KING G NCFC JRS GOLD SOUTH G
NCFC WHITE SOUTH G CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G NCFC NAVY NORTH G
PGSA Stars G CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA G NCFC NAVY SOUTH G
PTFC LADY BLACK G CSA HUNTERSVILLE LIGA G TUSA ARSENAL G
TUSA BARCELONA G CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G TUSA BARCELONA ELITE G
WFC BLUE G CSA PALISADES KING G WFC SKY BLUE JUNIORS G
WHYFC Ladies White G CSA UPTOWN KING G WFC TRINITY INFINITY G
  WCWAA BLACK G WHYFC LADIES BLUE G
11U G SECOND PIEDMONT11U G SECOND WEST11U G THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)
08 NCF GUSA Gold 09 Jrs G CR C Burgundy Rapids G 08 Ifc Lady Knights G
08 NCF Twin City 09 Gold G CR NM BLUE RAPIDS G 08 Lnsc Breakers G
08 PTFC LADY SILVER G CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS G 08 Ncf Gusa Royal G
BSC CARDINAL G CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G 08 Ncf Twin City Royal G
MYSA PSG G CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD G 08 Ptfc Cl3 G
NCF GUSA BRONZE G CSA HUNTERSVILLE ROMA G 08 YCVSC Eagles Orange G
NCF GUSA SILVER G CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA G 
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER G CSA NORTH/CAB ROMA G 
NCFC RED SOUTH G CSA UPTOWN LIGA G 
PTFC LADY WHITE G CSA UPTOWN ROMA G 
TUSA EVERTON G CVYSA BLAST BLUE G 
WFC PRIDE G HCSA AVALANCHE G 
  WCWAA SILVER G 
11U G THIRD WEST (H/A)11U B FIRST EAST 111U B FIRST EAST 2
08 Cmsc Green G 08 OCSA Coastal Crew CCSC Lightning
08 CR NM White Rapids G JASA Coastal Surge Blk NCFC Gold Dch
08 Csa North/cab King G NCFC Jrs Gold North NCFC GOLD HSFV
08 Csa Uptown Blue G NCFC NAVY NORTH NCFC JRS GOLD DCH
08 Hfc White G NCFC NAVY SOUTH NCFC Jrs Gold Hsfv
08 Waa Blue G NCFC SILVER NORTH NCFC JRS GOLD SOUTH
  PGSA STARS NCFC RED NORTH
  SCS Clinton United NCFC RED SOUTH
  WHYFC 09 White NCFC SILVER SOUTH
  WHYFC Blue 
11U B FIRST PIEDMONT11U B FIRST WEST11U B SECOND EAST 1
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS 08 HFC Red 08 Ncfc Jrs White North
CSA PALISADES KING 08 HFC White 08 Nrfa Blue
LNSC RED BULLS CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS CU COASTAL UNITED
NCF GUSA GOLD CSA CHARLOTTE KING NCFC BLACK SOUTH
NCF GUSA GOLD 09 JRS CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING NCFC GREEN SOUTH
NCF GUSA SILVER CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA NCFC GREY NORTH
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD CSA Uptown King NCFC GREY SOUTH
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER HCSA AVALANCHE NAVY NCFC WHITE HSFV
PTFC BLACK WCWAA BLACK WHYFC GOLD
WCWAA SILVER  
11U B SECOND EAST 211U B SECOND PIEDMONT11U B SECOND WEST 1
08 Nrfa Silver 08 NCF Twin City 09 Gold 08 Praa Cobras
FSC FORCE BLUE CCSC THUNDER CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
JASA COASTAL SURGE WHT CSA NORTH/CAB EVO CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
MYSA IMPACT CSA NORTH/CAB ROMA CSA NORTH/CAB KING
NCF GUSA BRONZE LNSC FIRE CSA UPTOWN LIGA
NCFC JRS WHITE SOUTH LNSC GALAXY CSA UPTOWN ROMA
NCFC WHITE DCH NCF GUSA WHITE CVYSA BLAST BLUE
SCS Clinton United WH NCF TWIN CITY BRONZE DUFC WARRIORS
URYSA ALAMANCE FC PTFC WHITE YCVSC ORANGE
WHYFC 09 Blue  
11U B SECOND WEST 211U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)11U B THIRD WEST 1 (H/A)
08 HFC HENDERSONVILLE WHITE 08 Lnsc Sporting 08 CR NM Gold Rapids
08 HFC JUNIORS 08 Ncf Gusa Royal Arsenal 08 Csa Huntersville King
CMSC Green 08 Ncf Gusa Royal Atletico 08 Csa North/cab Liga
CR WG BLUE RAPIDS 08 Ncf Twin City Royal 08 Csa Uptown Blue
CRSC RED 08 Ptfc Cl3 CR NM BLUE RAPIDS
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA  CR NM WHITE RAPIDS
CSA MATTHEWS/MH BLUE  
CSA PALISADES LIGA  
WCWAA WHITE  
11U B THIRD WEST 2 (H/A)11U B THIRD WEST 3 (H/A)11U B THIRD EAST
08 CR C Burgundy Rapids 08 Abysa Hfc Black 08 Hysa Force United
08 Csa Charlotte Black 08 Abysa Hfc Silver Casa United
08 Csa Charlotte Gold 08 Crsc United Cl3 Wysa Explosion Black
08 Mhaa Mint Hill Black 08 Hcsa Avalanche Red 
08 Wcwaa Gray SGCSA STRIKERS 
CR S PDA RAPIDS  
12U G FIRST EAST12U G FIRST WEST12U G SECOND EAST 1
07 NCF GUSA Gold G 07 HFC Red G 07 OCSA Coastal Crew Blue G
07 Ocsa Coastal Crew G CR NM GREY RAPIDS G 07 TRYSA LIGHTNING WHITE G
Jasa Coastal Surge G CSA Charlotte King G CU COASTAL UNITED G
MYSA GAZELLE G CSA Charlotte Roma G FSC FORCE BLUE G
NCFC 08 Gold North G CSA Matthews/mh King G NCFC Gold HSFV G
NCFC 08 Gold South G CSA UPTOWN KING G NRFA Ladies Silver G
NCFC Red North G CSA Uptown Liga G WFC FIRE G
NCFC WHITE NORTH G LNSC THORNS G WHYFC 07 LADIES BLUE G
NCFC White South G NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
PGSA Stars G PTFC LADY BLACK G 
WFC Force G WCWAA BLACK G 
12U G SECOND EAST 212U G SECOND WEST 112U G SECOND WEST 2
07 Ncf Gusa Bronze G 07 HFC WHITE G 07 Praa Pirates G
NCF GUSA SILVER G CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS G CR NM BLUE RAPIDS G
NCF TWIN CITY BRONZE G CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER G CSA HUNTERSVILLE ROMA G CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
NCFC GOLD DCH G CVYSA BLAST BLUE G CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING G
NCFC Navy North G GCCSA LADY COBRAS G CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA G
NCFC Red South G LNSC REIGN G CSA NORTH/CAB KING G
NCFC SILVER NORTH G LYSA FORCE G CSA UPTOWN BLUE G
PTFC LADY WHITE G YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE G WCWAA SILVER G
TUSA ARSENAL G  
12U G THIRD WESTUnder 12 Boys12U B FIRST EAST
07 CR NM White Rapids G 07 Nrfa Black 07 NRFA Silver
07 Crsc Black G RVYSA SIDKICKS 07 OCSA Coastal Crew
07 Csa Charlotte Gold G  NCFC Gold Hsfv
07 Csa Huntersville Liga G  NCFC NAVY SOUTH
07 Csa Uptown Gold G  NCFC RED NORTH
07 Hfc Black G  NCFC WHITE NORTH
07 Ncf Gusa Royal G  PGSA Stars
07 Ncf Twin City Royal G  SCS Clinton United
CR WG BLUE RAPIDS G  WHYFC 08 White
HCSA AVALANCHE G  
12U B FIRST PIEDMONT12U B FIRST WEST12UB SECOND EAST 1
CR S PDA RAPIDS 07 HFC White 07 TRYSA Thunder White
NCF GUSA GOLD CSA Charlotte King 07 Wcusc Black
NCF GUSA SILVER CSA Huntersville King CU COASTAL UNITED
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD CSA Matthews/mh King FSC FORCE BLUE
NCFC Gold Dch CSA North/cab Evo JASA COASTAL SURGE
NCFC Red South CSA UPTOWN KING NCFC NAVY NORTH
NCFC White South CVYSA BLAST WHITE NCFC SILVER SOUTH
PTFC Black HCSA AVALANCHE NAVY SSA Coastal Force
PTFC WHITE LNSC BRONCOS WCUSC ORANGE
  WCWAA BLACK WHYFC Gold
12UB SECOND EAST 212UB SECOND PIEDMONT12UB SECOND WEST 1
07 Ncf Gusa White CCSC KNIGHTS CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS
07 Nrfa Blue IFC GUNNERS CR NM BLUE RAPIDS
07 Wysa 08 Explosion Blue LNSC TIMBERS CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
GCAA CLEVE UTD GUNNERS NCF GUSA BRONZE CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
MYSA ARSENAL NCF GUSA GREY CSA NORTH/CAB KING
MYSA STORM NCF TWIN CITY BRONZE DUFC WARRIORS
NCFC GREY SOUTH NCF Twin City Silver LNSC EARTHQUAKES
NCFC SILVER NORTH PTFC SILVER MHAA MHS SOUTH BLACK
NCFC WHITE DCH TESC Red YSA THUNDER
12UB SECOND WEST 212UB SECOND WEST 312U B THIRD WEST 1
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS 07 HFC BLACK 07 Csa North/cab Blue
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS 07 HFC HENDERSONVILLE WHITE 07 Csa North/cab Future
CRSC BLUE CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS 07 Csa North/cab Liga
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD CRSC BURGUNDY 07 Ifc Avalanche
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA CRSC LIONS 07 Lnsc Dynamo
CSA MATTHEWS/MH BLUE CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA 07 Lnsc International SC
CSA MATTHEWS/MH GOLD GCCSA Cobras 07 Ncf Gusa Royal Barcelona
CSA UPTOWN LIGA SGCSA Strikers 07 Ntsc Strikeforce
CVYSA BLAST BLUE WCWAA SILVER 07 PTFC CL3
   07 Ycvsc Eagles Orange
12U B THIRD WEST 2Under 13 Girls13U G FIRST EAST
07 CR NM Gold Rapids 06 Whyfc 07 Ladies White G 06 Ncfc 07 Gold South G
07 Crsc Yellow CR NM Burgundy Rapids G BSC Cardinal G
07 Csa Huntersville Liga CR NM ELITE RAPIDS G JASA Coastal Surge Blk G
07 Csa Palisades King CSA CHARLOTTE KING G NCFC 07 Gold North G
07 Lysa Force CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G NCFC Red North G
07 MHAA MHS Elite Green CSA Charlotte Roma G TUSA JRS G
07 Praa Buccaneers CSA North/hville Elite G WFC Black G
07 Waa Blue CSA SOUTH ELITE G WFC Blue Juniors G
07 Wcwaa White HFC Red G 
CR NM WHITE RAPIDS LNSC Eclipse Elite G 
HCSA AVALANCHE RED NCF Elite G 
  NCF Triad G 
  NCFC 06 G 
  NCFC ELITE G 
  NCFC Gold Dch G 
  NCFC GOLD NORTH G 
  NCFC Gold South G 
  NCFC WHITE NORTH G 
  PGSA Stars Green G 
  PTFC Lady Black G 
  Tusa Gold G 
  WCWAA Black G 
  WFC Blue G 
  WYSA Explosion Ladies G 
13U G FIRST WEST13U G SECOND EAST13U G SECOND PIEDMONT
CR NM GREY RAPIDS G 06 Whyfc Ladies White G 06 NCF Gusa Silver G
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G GCAA Cleveland Utd Fury G ACS Orange G
CSA Charlotte Blue G NCFC Navy North G CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
CSA Charlotte Gold G NCFC WHITE DCH G CSA Charlotte Black G
CSA CLT ROMA SELECT G NCFC White South G LNSC ECLIPSE BLUE G
CSA HUNTERSVILLE ROMA G OCSA Coastal Crew G NCF Gusa Gold G
CSA Matthews/MH King G PGSA Stars White G NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
CSA North/hville King G TUSA SILVER G PTFC LADY WHITE G
LNSC DASH G WFC BARCELONA G YCVSC EAGLES BLACK G
YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE G WFC TRINITY STRIKERS G 
13U G SECOND WEST13U G THIRD WEST 113U G THIRD WEST 2
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS G 06 Csa Charlotte Grey G 06 Csa Charlotte White G
CR NM GREY NWSL RAPIDS G 06 Csa North/hville Liga G 06 Csa Uptown Blue G
CR NM White Rapids G 06 Lnsc Intrepid United G 06 Praa Panthers G
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS G 06 Ncf Gusa Royal G 07 CMSC Green G
CSA UPTOWN KING G 06 Ncf Twin City Royal G HCSA UNITED G
CSA UPTOWN LIGA G CR WG BLUE RAPIDS G HFC White G
CVYSA Blast Blue G  
HFC HENDERSON G  
WCWAA SILVER G  
Under 13 Boys13U B FIRST EAST13U B FIRST PIEDMONT
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING Jasa Coastal Surge Blk 07 NCFC GOLD SOUTH
CSA Matthews/MH Liga NCFC 07 Gold North BSC Cardinal
CSA North/hville Elite NCFC RED SOUTH LNSC Force Blue
CSA SOUTH ELITE NCFC WHITE NORTH NCF GUSA BRONZE
CVYSA Blast Blue OCSA Coastal Crew NCF GUSA Silver
HFC Red WFC Benfica Juniors NCFC Gold Dch
HFC White WFC LIVERPOOL NCFC RED NORTH
LNSC Force Elite WFC RALEIGH FURY JRS NCFC WHITE SOUTH
NCF Gusa Gold WHYFC 07 White TESC RED
NCF Triad WHYFC White TUSA JRS
NCFC 06  
NCFC ELITE  
NCFC Gold North  
NCFC Gold South  
PTFC Black  
SSL Blue  
TUSA GOLD  
Tusa Silver  
Wfc Blue  
WFC Blue Juniors  
Wfc Leeds United  
WFC RALEIGH GOLD  
Whyfc Ecnl  
YCVSC Eagles Orange  
13U B FIRST WEST13U B SECOND EAST 113U B SECOND EAST 2
CMSC Green 06 Wysa 07 Explosion Blue NCFC NAVY SOUTH
CR NM Burgundy Rapids NCFC NAVY NORTH NCFC SILVER SOUTH
CSA Charlotte King NCFC SILVER NORTH PGSA RIPTIDES
CSA Charlotte Liga NRFA SILVER SASL FALCONS
CSA Matthews/mh Blue PGSA STARS SCS CLINTON UNITED
CSA UPTOWN KING RVYSA FURY TUSA BRONZE
HFC 07 RED WCUSC ORANGE WFC Gold Juniors
HFC HENDERSONVILLE WHT WFC MAN CITY WFC RALEIGH MANCHESTER
LNSC Revolution WHYFC Blue WHYFC 07 BLUE
WCWAA Black YAKS Navy WYSA EXPLOSION
13U B SECOND PIEDMONT13U B SECOND WEST13U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
CCSC EAGLES BSA BURKE BLAST 06 Hysa Force United
CR NM Blue Rapids CR S. Burgundy Rapids 06 Jasa Coastal Surge White
CSA NORTH/CAB EVO CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS Wfc Trinity Revolution
CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING CRSC RED 
CSL Athletico CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE 
NCF Gusa White HCSA United 
NCF Twin City Gold PRAA LIVERPOOL 
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER SGCSA Strikers 
PTFC White TVSA FLOOD 
YSA Intimidators WCWAA SILVER 
13U B THIRD PIEDMONT (H/A)13U B THIRD WEST (H/A)Under 14 Girls
06 Lnsc Force Black 06 CSA Charlotte Gold CASA United 05
06 Ncf Gusa Royal 07 CMSC GREEN 
06 Ncf Twin City Royal CR NM Gold Rapids 
06 Ptfc Cl3 CR NM White Rapids 
CR C Burgundy Rapids CSA North/Cab Blue 
IFC WOLVES RED HFC Black 
14U G PREMIER14U G FIRST EAST14U G FIRST WEST
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G Jasa Coastal Surge Blk G CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
CSA North/Hville Elite G MYSA Lady Eagles G CSA Charlotte Blue G
CSA South Elite G NCF Gusa Gold G CSA Charlotte Liga G
LNSC Eclipse Elite G NCFC GOLD NORTH G CSA Matthews/mh King G
NCF Elite G NCFC Gold South G CSA North/hville King G
NCFC 05 G NCFC White North G CSA UPTOWN KING G
NCFC ELITE G TUSA GOLD G CVYSA BLAST BLUE G
NCFC PREMIER G WFC BLACK G HFC Red G
PGSA Stars G WHYFC Ladies White G LNSC Eclipse Blue G
PTFC Lady Black G  NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
WCWAA Black G  
WFC Blue G  
14U G SECOND EAST 114U G SECOND EAST 214U G SECOND WEST 1
CU COASTAL UNITED G ACS ORANGE G CR NM BLUE RAPIDS G
Fsc Force Blue G BSC Cardinal G CR NM WHITE RAPIDS G
NCFC Red North G CCSC FURY G CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
Nrfa Ladies Silver G CSL Infinity G CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
OCSA Ocsa Coastal Crew G NCF Gusa Bronze G CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
Scs Clinton United G NCF Gusa Silver G CSA Charlotte Black G
Wfc Raleigh Gold G NCFC GOLD DCH G LNSC Eclipse Black G
Wfc Real Madrid G NCFC White DCH G NCF Twin City Silver G
Whyfc Ladies Blue G PTFC Lady White G TESC RED G
WYSA Explosion Ladies G WFC TRINITY FURY G YSA STORM G
14U G SECOND WEST 214U G THIRD WEST14U B PREMIER
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD G 05 Cmsc Green G CSA North/Hville Elite
GCCSA LADY COBRAS G 05 CR NM Gold Rapids G CSA South Elite
HCSA UNITED G 05 Csa North/hville Liga G LNSC Force Elite
HFC White G 05 Ncf Gusa Royal G NCF Triad
LYSA LENOIR FORCE G 05 Ncf Twin City Royal G NCFC 05
MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN G CSA PALISADES KING G NCFC ELITE
PRAA ARSENAL G DUFC WARRIORS G NCFC Gold South
WAA Blue G PTFC Lady Bronze G PGSA Stars
WCWAA Silver G  PTFC Black
YCVSC Eagles Orange G  TUSA GOLD
   WFC BLUE
   WFC JUVENTUS
   Whyfc Ecnl
   YCVSC Eagles Orange
14U B FIRST EAST14U B FIRST WEST14U B SECOND EAST 1
ACS Orange CR NM BOYS NL CU Coastal Utd Navy
Csl Black CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS EDSC UNITED
NCF Gusa Gold CSA Charlotte King Jasa Coastal Surge Blk
NCFC Gold Hsfv CSA Matthews/mh King Ncfc White Hsfv
NCFC GOLD NORTH CSA NORTH/CAB EVO NRFA SILVER
NCFC Red North CSA North/cab Liga Scs Clinton United
NCFC RED SOUTH Csa North/hville King TRYSA Knights
NCFC White North CVYSA Blast Blue WFC TRINITY RED BULLS
NCFC White South DUFC WARRIORS WYSA EXPLOSION
Sasl United HCSA UNITED GOLD 
TESC Red HFC RED 
TUSA SILVER SGCSA Strikers Red 
Whyfc White WCWAA Black 
14U B SECOND EAST 214U B SECOND EAST 314U B SECOND WEST 1
FSC FORCE BLUE BSC CARDINAL CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
GCAA Cleve Utd Cyclones MYSA Liverpool CSA Charlotte Blue
NCFC NAVY NORTH MYSA Rush Ifc Hammers
NCFC Navy South NCF GUSA BRONZE LNSC BRONCOS
Ncfc Silver South NCF Gusa Silver LNSC Force Blue
OCSA Coastal Crew PTFC White NCF TWIN CITY GOLD
Wfc Fiorentina TUSA BLACK NCF Twin City Silver
Wfc Milan TUSA BRONZE TESC Black
Whyfc Blue URYSA Summerfield Ysa Hurricanes
  WFC ROMA 
14U B SECOND WEST 214U B SECOND WEST 314U B THIRD WEST
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS 05 Ycvsc Eagles Black 05 CR NM Blue Rapids
CRSC Burgundy CCSL OSPREYS 05 Csa Charlotte Black
CRSC Lions CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS 05 Csa Charlotte White
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS 05 Csa Matthews/mh Blue
CSA HUNTERSVILLE LIGA CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA 05 Csa North/cab Blue
CSA UPTOWN KING CSA Matthews/mh Liga 05 Hfc Silver
HFC White GCCSA COBRAS 05 Lnsc Force Black
MHAA Mhs Elite Black HFC Black 05 Ncf Gusa Royal
MHAA MHS Elite Green LYSA LENOIR FORCE 05 Ntsc Strikeforce
SGCSA Strikers White PRAA GALAXY 06 Hcsa United Black
15U B PREMIER15U B FIRST EAST15U B FIRST WEST
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS ACS Orange CR NM Blue Rapids
CSA CHARLOTTE KING JASA Coastal Surge Black CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CSA North/hville Elite NCFC Gold North CSA Charlotte Blue
CSA South Elite NCFC Red North CSA Charlotte Liga
HFC Red NCFC Red South CSA North/hville King
NCF Triad NCFC White North CVYSA BLAST BLUE
NCFC Elite NCFC White South HFC WHITE
NCFC Gold South PTFC Black LNSC Force Elite
NCFC Premier SSL Blue NCF Gusa Gold
TUSA Gold TUSA Wake Rangers NCF Twin City Gold
TUSA Wake Blue WCUSC Orange PTFC White
WHYFC White WHYFC Blue TESC RED
  WYSA EXPLOSION WCWAA Black
15U B SECOND EAST 115U B SECOND EAST 215U B SECOND EAST 3
GCAA Cleve Utd Fusion GCAA Clevelandutd Shockers BSC Cardinal
Ncfc Grey North NCFC Navy North CCSC PANTHERS
NCFC Navy South NCFC Silver South CSL Bayern
NRFA United Elite NRFA SILVER MYSA United
OCSA Coastal Crew SASL Lightning NCF Gusa Bronze
PGSA STARS TUSA Silver NCF Gusa Silver
SCS Clinton United WFC DINAMO NCFC Gold DCH
WFC MIDDLESBROUGH WFC RALEIGH GOLD NCFC Silver North
WFC TOTTENHAM WFC TRINITY EARTHQUAKE PTFC Silver
   TUSA Bronze
15U B SECOND WEST 115U B SECOND WEST 215U B THIRD EAST (H/A)
CSA Charlotte Gold CR NM Burgundy Rapids 04 Hysa Force United
CSA CHAROTTE BLACK CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS 04 Ssl White
CSA North/cab Liga CSA Matthews/mh King 04 TRYSA Elite
DUFC WARRIORS HFC Black 04 Wcusc Black
LNSC Force Blue MCSC WNC United CASA UNITED
MHAA MINT HILL WHITE MHAA MHS SOUTH WHITE 
NCF Twin City Bronze SGCSA Strikers Red 
NCF Twin City Silver TVSA BLUE 
NTSC STRIKEFORCE TVSA FORCE 
YCVSC Eagles Orange WCWAA Silver 
15U B THIRD WEST (H/A)16U B PREMIER16U B FIRST EAST
04 Cmsc Green CSA CHARLOTTE KING ACS Orange
04 CR NM White Rapids CSA North/hville Elite GCAA Cleve Utd Strikers
04 Csa Huntersville Liga CSA South Elite NCF Gusa Gold
CR WG BLUE RAPIDS CVYSA Blast Blue NCFC Gold North
SGCSA STRIKERS WHITE HFC RED NCFC Gold South
  NCFC Elite NCFC Red North
  NCFC Premier NCFC White North
  PTFC Black NCFC White South
  SASL Storm NRFA SILVER
  TUSA Gold PGSA Stars
  TUSA Wake Blue TUSA Silver
  WHYFC White WFC TRINITY FIRE
16U B FIRST WEST16U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)16U B SECOND EAST 2
CR S Burgundy Rapids JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK FSC FORCE BLUE
CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS SCS Clinton United LRSA GUNNERS
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE SSA Coastal Force NCFC Red South
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA SSL Blue NCFC Silver North
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING WHYFC BLUE NRFA BLUE
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING  TUSA Bronze
CSA North/hville King  WFC FULHAM
HFC WHITE  WFC MANCHESTER UNITED
LNSC Force Blue  WYSA EXPLOSION
NCF Twin City Gold  YAKS NAVY
SGCSA Strikers Red  
WCWAA Black  
16U B SECOND EAST 316U B SECOND PIEDMONT16U B SECOND WEST 1
BSC Cardinal 03 Ifc Saints CR NM Blue Usl Rapids
MYSA Union 03 Ncf Gusa White CR NM Burgundy Rapids
Ncfc Grey North 03 Ncf Twin City Royal CR WG BLUE RAPIDS
NCFC Navy North NCF Gusa Bronze DUFC WARRIORS
SASL FURY NCF Gusa Silver LNSC Force Black
TUSA Black NCF Twin City Bronze MHAA MHS SOUTH WHITE
TUSA Car Velocity Red NCF Twin City Silver PTFC SILVER (SOUTH)
WFC EVERTON PTFC Silver WAA White
WFC RAILHAWKS PTFC WHITE WCWAA WHITE
WFC RALEIGH RIVERPLATE URYSA SUMMERFIELD YCVSC Eagles Orange
  YSA Yadkin Rush 
16U B SECOND WEST 2Under 17 Boys17U B PREMIER
CR NM Blue Mls Rapids CRSC CL3 CSA CHARLOTTE KING
CR S Blue Rapids  CSA North/hville Elite
CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD  CSA South Elite
GCCSA Cobras  LNSC Force Blue
HCSA United  NCFC Elite
HFC HENDERSONVILLE WHT  NCFC Premier
LYSA Force  PTFC Black
MHAA MINT HILL GATORS  TUSA Gold
SGCSA Strikers White  TUSA Wake Blue
WAA Blue  TUSA Wake Raleigh Gold
WCWAA SILVER  WCWAA Black
   WHYFC White
17U B FIRST EAST17U B FIRST WEST17U B SECOND EAST 1
CCSC Stingrays CR NM Blue Rapids 03 Hysa Force United
JASA Coastal Surge Blk CR NM Burgundy Rapids LRSA BLADEN FC
NCF Gusa Gold CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE NRFA BLUE
NCFC Gold North CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA NRFA UNITED CYCLONES
NCFC Gold South CVYSA Blast Blue PGSA Stars
NCFC White North HFC RED SCS Clinton United
NCFC White South IFC Wolves SSA Coastal Force
NRFA SILVER MHAA MHS SOUTH BLACK WFC ARSENAL
OCSA Coastal Crew NCF Twin City Gold WYSA EXPLOSION
PTFC White SGCSA Strikers 
TUSA Silver TESC Red 
17U B SECOND EAST 217U B SECOND PIEDMONT17U B SECOND WEST
ACS Orange CSA NORTH/CAB EVO CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CCSC Cyclones CSA North/cab King CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CSL White LNSC Broncos HCSA UNITED
MYSA Force LNSC Force Black HFC BLACK
NCFC Red North LNSC INTERNATIONAL SC HFC WHITE
NCFC Red South NCF Twin City Silver WCWAA Silver
TUSA Bronze URYSA SUMMERFIELD ELITE WCWAA White
WFC BLACK YSA VIPERS 
WFC TRINITY ICE  
18U B PREMIER18U B FIRST EAST18U B FIRST WEST
CSA North/hville Elite BSC Cardinal Bsa Burke Blast
CSA South Elite FSC FORCE BLUE CCSC Outlaws
HFC RED NCF Gusa Gold CSA CHARLOTTE KING
NCF Elite NCFC Gold North LNSC Force Blue
NCFC Elite NCFC Gold South LYSA LENOIR FORCE
NCFC Premier NCFC White North PTFC Black
SGCSA Strikers Red NCFC White South RCSA FOOTHILLS FC
TESC ELITE RED OCSA Coastal Crew WCWAA Black
TUSA Gold WCUSC BLACK YCVSC Eagles Orange
TUSA Silver  
TUSA WAKE BLUE  
TUSA Wake Raleigh Gold  
18U B SECOND EAST 1 (H/A)18U B SECOND EAST 2 (H/A)18U B SECOND PIEDMONT (H/A)
EDSC Panthers 01 TRYSA United BSC Black
OCSA COASTAL CREW BLUE GCAA CLEVELAND UTD RUSH MYSA Dynamo
PGSA Stars NRFA UNITED LIGHTNING NCF Gusa Silver
SSA COASTAL FORCE SASL SHARKS PTFC White
SSL Blue TUSA CAR VELOCITY RED URYSA SUMMERFIELD
  WYSA EXPLOSION 
18U B SECOND WEST 119U B PREMIER19U B FIRST EAST (H/A)
01 Cmsc Green CR NM Burgundy Rapids FSC FORCE BLUE
CSA NORTH/CAB KING CSA North/hville Elite JASA Coastal Surge
DUFC WARRIORS CSA SOUTH ELITE SSA Coastal Force
GCCSA Cobras HFC RED SSA COASTAL FORCE GOLD
MCSC WNC United LNSC Force Blue WFC BLUE
MHAA MHS METRO UNITED NCFC Elite WFC TRINITY UNITED
SGCSA Strikers White NRFA Silver 
  PTFC Black 
  TUSA Wake Raleigh Gold 
  WHYFC 00/01 White 
19U B FIRST PIEDMONT (H/A)19U B FIRST WEST 
CCSC Predators CR WG BURGUNDY RAPIDS 
CSL Red CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA 
CVYSA Blast Blue CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING 
NCF Twin City Gold ITAA United 
YSA COBRAS LYSA Force 
  MCSC WNC United 
  MHAA MHS SOUTH WHITE 
  WCWAA Black 
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy