Participating Teams

   
11U G OPEN East11U G OPEN West11U G 2nd East 1
GUSA DYNAMO G CR BLUE RAPIDS G CU COASTAL UNITED G
GUSA NAVY G CSA HVILLE PREDATOR G FSC FORCE BLUE G
MYSA GAZELLE G CSA MATTHEWS PREDATOR G JASA COASTAL SURGE G
NCFC WHITE NORTH G CSA PREDATOR ELITE G NRFA LADIES SILVER G
NCFC WHITE SOUTH G CSA PREDATOR SELECT G OCSA COASTAL CREW G
PTFC LADY BLACK G CSA TORSION G PGSA STARS G
TUSA BARCELONA G CUFC GOLD G SSL BLUE G
WFC BLUE G LNSC DASH G SWSC SELECT BLACK G
WHYFC LADIES BLUE G TCYSA LADY TWINS GREEN G WFC BLACK G
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G WCWAA BLACK G WFC REIGN JUNIORS G
   WHYFC LADIES GOLD G
11U G 2nd East 211U G 2nd West 111U G 2nd West 2
GUSA DYNAMO 08 JRS G CSA COPA ELITE G CR GREY RAPIDS G
GUSA WHITE SOR G CSA HVILLE COPA G CR WHITE RAPIDS G
NCFC 08 JRS GOLD NORTH G CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR G CRSC BLUE G
NCFC 08 JRS GOLD SOUTH G LNSC REIGN G CSA COPA SELECT G
NCFC GOLD HSFV G LNSC THORNS G CSA MATTHEWS COPA G
NCFC NAVY NORTH G PTFC LADY WHITE G CSA MP ELITE G
NCFC RED NORTH G TCYSA LADY TWINS BLUE G CUFC SEVILLA G
NCFC RED SOUTH G TCYSA LADY TWINS GREY G HFC RED G
TUSA ARSENAL G YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE G WAA BLUE G
TUSA BARCELONA JRS G  
TUSA EVERTON G  
11U B OPEN East11U B OPEN Piedmont11U B OPEN West
07 NCFC GOLD HSFV CR C. BURGUNDY RAPIDS CR PDA RAPIDS
FSC FORCE BLUE CSA HVILLE PREDATOR CSA MATTHEWS PREDATOR
JASA COASTAL SURGE CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR CSA NORTH-CAB COPA
NCFC 08 JRS GOLD SOUTH GUSA DYNAMO GSO CSA PREDATOR ELITE
NCFC DEL SOL GUSA DYNAMO SOR CSA PREDATOR SELECT
NCFC RED SOUTH NCFC 08 JRS GOLD NORTH CUFC GOLD
NRFA SILVER NCFC NAVY NORTH CVYSA BLAST BLUE
OCSA COASTAL CREW NCFC NAVY SOUTH HFC RED
SCS Clinton United NCFC RED NORTH HFC WHITE
WHYFC BLUE PTFC BLACK LNSC REVOLUTION
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK PTFC WHITE WCWAA BLACK
  TCYSA TWINS GREEN 
11U B 2nd East 111U B 2nd East 211U B 2nd East 3
FSC FORCE RED BSC BLACK BSC CARDINAL
NRFA BLUE MYSA STORM GUSA NAVY GSO
PGSA STARS GREEN NCFC 08 JRS GOLD DCH MYSA ARSENAL
SSA COASTAL FORCE NCFC 08 JRS WHITE NORTH NCFC 08 JRS GOLD HSFV
SSL BLUE NCFC GOLD DCH NCFC 08 JRS RED SOUTH
WCUSC ORANGE NCFC GREY NORTH NCFC 08 JRS WHITE SOUTH
WHYFC 08 BLUE NCFC GREY SOUTH NCFC BLACK SOUTH
WHYFC 08 WHITE NCFC WHITE DCH NCFC SILVER NORTH
WHYFC GOLD WYSA EXPLOSION BLUE NCFC SILVER SOUTH
11U B 2nd Piedmont11U B 2nd West 111U B 2nd West 2
07 GUSA NAVY HPJ CR BLUE RAPIDS CSA COPA ELITE
GUSA NAVY 08 GSO CR BURGUNDY RAPIDS CSA MATTHEWS COPA
GUSA NAVY 08 HPJ CR D. BURGUNDY RAPIDS CUFC MADRID
GUSA NAVY SOR CR S. BURGUNDY RAPIDS CVYSA BLAST WHITE
GUSA WHITE HPJ CSA HVILLE COPA GUSC BLUE
IFC AVALANCHE CSA MATTHEWS MUNDIAL HCSA AVALANCHE NAVY
NCUSA PURPLE CSA NORTH-CAB MUNDIAL HFC HENDERSONVILLE WHT
TCYSA TWINS BLUE HFC BLACK HFC SILVER
URYSA ALAMANCE FC HFC JUNIORS SGCSA FLAMES RED
  LNSC EARTHQUAKES YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE
11U B 2nd West 312U G OPEN East12U G OPEN Piedmont
CRSC BLACK JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G CR Blue Rapids G
CSA COPA SELECT NCFC GOLD DCH G CSA HVILLE PREDATOR G
CSA North-Cab AdiPure NCFC WHITE NORTH G CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR G
CUFC METRO NCFC WHITE SOUTH G GUSA DYNAMO G
CUFC SEVILLA PGSA STARS GREEN G GUSA Navy G
CUFC VALENCIA WFC BLUE G LNSC Breakers G
MHAA MHS ELITE BLACK WHYFC 07 LADIES WHITE G NCUSA PURPLE G
MHAA MHS STINGERS BLACK WHYFC LADIES WHITE G PTFC Lady Black G
WAA BLUE WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G TCYSA Lady Twins Green G
WCWAA SILVER  TUSA Arsenal G
12U G OPEN West12U G 2nd East 112U G 2nd East 2
CR 07 BURGUNDY RAPIDS G CASA STORM G BSC CARDINAL G
CRSC BLUE G GCAA Cleveland Utd Fury G MYSA Pride G
CSA Matthews Predator G JASA COASTAL SURGE RED G NCFC 07 GOLD NORTH G
CSA Predator Elite G NCFC RED NORTH G NCFC 07 GOLD SOUTH G
CSA Predator Select G NCFC RED SOUTH G NCFC NAVY NORTH G
CSA TORSION G NRFA LADIES SILVER G NCFC SILVER NORTH G
CUFC ARSENAL G OCSA COASTAL CREW G NCFC WHITE DCH G
CUFC GOLD G PGSA STARS WHITE G PGSA STARS BLACK G
HFC Red G SCS Clinton United G TRYSA U12 GIRLS G
WCWAA Black G SSL Blue G WFC BARCELONA G
YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE G TUSA Everton G WFC BLACK G
  WHYFC Ladies Blue G 
12U G 2nd Piedmont12U G 2nd West12U B OPEN East 1
CR C. BURGUNDY RAPIDS G CR Gold Rapids G NCFC 07 GOLD NORTH
CR White Rapids G CR S. BURGUNDY RAPIDS G NCFC 07 GOLD SOUTH
CSA HVILLE COPA G CRSC WHITE G NCFC 07 WHITE NORTH
CSA NORTH-CAB COPA G CSA Copa Elite G NCFC GOLD DCH
CVYSA BLAST BLUE G CSA Copa Select G NCFC GOLD NORTH
GUSA WHITE G CUFC EVERTON G NCFC WHITE NORTH
LNSC Spirit G CUFC MAN CITY G OCSA Coastal Crew
PTFC Lady White G CUFC MAN UNITED G PGSA STARS
TCYSA Lady Twins Blue G WAA BLUE G WHYFC BLUE
WOW EXPLOSION G WCWAA Silver G 
12U B OPEN East 212U B OPEN Piedmont12U B OPEN West
NCFC 07 WHITE SOUTH CR PDA RAPIDS CR BURG RAPIDS MLS
NCFC GOLD SOUTH CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR CR S. Burgundy Rapids
NCFC NAVY NORTH CUFC GOLD CSA Matthews Predator
NCFC RED NORTH GUSA DYNAMO GSO CSA Predator Elite
NCFC RED SOUTH GUSA Dynamo Sor CUFC ARSENAL
NCFC WHITE SOUTH IFC MADRID CUFC METRO GOLD
SCS Clinton United IFC WOLVES RED CVYSA BLAST BLUE
SSL Blue LNSC RED BULLS HFC WHITE
WCUSC ORANGE PTFC Black LNSC UNITED JUGGERNAUTS
WHYFC WHITE TCYSA Twins Green WCWAA Black
   YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE
12U B 2nd East 112U B 2nd East 212U B 2nd Piedmont
BSC Cardinal BSC BLACK CCSC EAGLES
NCFC GOLD HSFV GUSA NAVY SOR GUSA NAVY GSO
NCFC GREY NORTH MYSA Rush GUSA NAVY HPJ
NCFC GREY SOUTH NCFC NAVY SOUTH NCUSA White
NCFC SILVER NORTH NCFC SILVER SOUTH PTFC White
NRFA SILVER NCFC WHITE DCH TCYSA TWINS BLUE
TRYSA ATTACK SSA Coastal Force TCYSA Twins Grey
WHYFC 07 WHITE WHYFC SILVER URYSA ALAMANCE FC
WHYFC GOLD YAKS NAVY YSA Intimidators
WYSA EXPLOSION  
12U B 2nd West 112U B 2nd West 212U B 2nd West 3
CR BLUE RAPIDS CR BURG RAPIDS USL CMSC Green
CSA Copa Elite CR C. BURGUNDY RAPIDS CSA Matthews Copa
CSA HVILLE COPA CRSC Black CSA Predator Select
CSA North-Cab AdiPure CSA Copa Select CUFC MAN CITY
CVYSA BLAST WHITE CUFC EVERTON GCCSA COBRAS
HCSA AVALANCHE CUFC METRO GREEN GUSC BLUE
LNSC SOUNDERS LNSC GALAXY HFC BLACK
WCWAA Silver MHAA MHS ELITE BLACK HFC HENDERSONVILLE WHT
WOW EXPLOSION WAA BLUE HFC SILVER
   SGCSA Flames Red
13U G OPEN East13U G OPEN Piedmont13U G OPEN West 1
ACS Orange G GUSA Dynamo G CR RAPIDS ELITE G
JASA Coastal Surge Blk G GUSA Navy G CR S. BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
NCFC ELITE G MYSA Lady Eagles G CSA CHARLOTTE COPA G
NCFC GOLD DCH G NCFC GOLD NORTH G CSA CHARLOTTE TORSION G
NRFA LADIES SILVER G NCFC GOLD SOUTH G CSA MATTHEWS PREDATOR G
PGSA STARS GREEN G NCFC PREMIER G CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR G
WFC BLUE G PTFC Lady Black G CUFC GREEN G
WHYFC Ladies Blue G TUSA GOLD G LNSC ECLIPSE BLACK G
WHYFC Ladies White G WFC RED STARS G TCYSA Lady Twins Green G
13U G OPEN West 213U G 2nd East 113U G 2nd East 2
CR Burgundy Rapids G CU COASTAL UNITED G GUSA White G
CR Grey Rapids G FSC FORCE BLUE G NCFC 06 GOLD NORTH G
CSA CHARLOTTE MUNDIAL G OCSA Coastal Crew Blue G NCFC 06 GOLD SOUTH G
CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR G PGSA STARS WHITE G NCFC RED NORTH G
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR G SCS Clinton United G NCFC WHITE NORTH G
CUFC GOLD G SSL BLUE G NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
HFC Red G TUSA SILVER G SASL CLASSIC RED G
LNSC ECLIPSE BLUE G WFC REAL MADRID G TUSA 06 JUNIORS G
WCWAA Black G WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G WFC BLACK G
   WFC TRINITY FURY G
13U G 2nd West 113U G 2nd West 213U B OPEN East 1
CR Blue Rapids G CRSC Black G JASA Coastal Surge Blk
CSA HVILLE COPA G CSA CHARLOTTE GAZELLE G NCFC GOLD NORTH
CSA North-cab Copa G CSA CHARLOTTE SAMBA G NCFC GOLD SOUTH
CVYSA BLAST BLUE G CUFC BLACK G NCFC RED NORTH
GUSA RED G CUFC WHITE G OCSA Coastal Crew
IFC THE WICKED G GCCSA LADY COBRAS G SCS Clinton United
LNSC ECLIPSE WHITE G HCSA UNITED G TUSA GOLD
LNSC SOUTH LEGACY WHITE G HFC WHITE G TUSA SILVER
PTFC Lady White G LYSA LENOIR FORCE G WFC BLUE
TCYSA Lady Twins Blue G WCWAA Silver G WHYFC Blue
YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE G  WHYFC WHITE
13U B OPEN East 213U B OPEN Piedmont13U B OPEN West 1
FSC FORCE BLUE CSL BLACK CSA CHARLOTTE COPA
NCFC ELITE GUSA DYNAMO CSA HVILLE PREDATOR
NCFC GOLD HSFV GUSA NAVY GSO CSA NORTH-CAB COPA
NCFC WHITE NORTH GUSA NAVY HPJ CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR
NRFA SILVER GUSA Navy Sor CUFC METRO
PGSA STARS NCFC PREMIER LNSC FORCE BLUE
SASL United Red NCFC WHITE SOUTH SGCSA Flames Red
WFC BLUE JUNIORS PTFC Black TESC Elite Red
WFC JUVENTUS TCYSA Twins Green WAA BLUE
   WCWAA Black
13U B OPEN West 213U B 2nd East 113U B 2nd East 2
CR Burgundy Rapids CU COASTAL UTD NAVY GCAA Cleveland United Cyclones
CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR FSC FORCE RED NCFC NAVY NORTH
CSA Matthews Copa JASA Coastal Surge Jrs NCFC NAVY SOUTH
CSA Matthews Predator SSL Blue NCFC RED SOUTH
CUFC GOLD WCUSC ORANGE NCFC SILVER SOUTH
CVYSA BLAST BLUE WFC FIORENTINA NCFC WHITE HSFV
HCSA UNITED GOLD WFC MILAN NRFA BLUE
HFC 05 RED WFC ROMA TUSA BLACK
HFC WHITE WHYFC Gold TUSA BRONZE
  WYSA EXPLOSION TUSA JUNIORS
   WFC TRINITY RED BULLS
13U B 2nd Piedmont13U B 2nd West 113U B 2nd West 2
ACS Orange CR Blue Rapids CR S. Burgundy Rapids
BSC CARDINAL CR White Rapids CRSC Black
CSL WHITE CSA CHARLOTTE GAZELLE CSA CHARLOTTE MUNDIAL
GUSA WHITE CSA HVILLE COPA CSA CHARLOTTE SAMBA
MYSA LIVERPOOL CSA MATTHEWS SAMBA CSA Matthews Mundial
NCUSA Purple CSA NORTH-CAB MUNDIAL CUFC GREEN
PTFC White CUFC BLACK GUSC Blue
TCYSA Twins Blue GCCSA COBRAS MHAA MHS GATORS
TCYSA TWINS GREY LNSC FORCE BLACK WCWAA Silver
  LNSC SOUTH LIONS 
13U B 2nd West 314U G SRPL (Prem/1st)14U G Premier (H/A)
CRSC BLUE CSA CHARLOTTE COPA G CR Burgundy Rapids G
CUFC SILVER CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR G CSA CAB/HVILLE ELITE G
HFC Black GUSA Dynamo G CSA MATTHEWS PREDATOR G
HFC Hendersonville Wht LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G NCFC GOLD NORTH G
HFC RED 06 NCFC ELITE G PTFC Lady Black G
HFC Silver NCFC PREMIER G 
LYSA LENOIR FORCE WHYFC Ladies White G 
SGCSA Flames White  
YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE  
14U G 1st East14U G 1st West14U G 2nd East 1
GUSA Navy G CR Blue Rapids G CASA STORM G
JASA Coastal Surge G CR S. Burgundy Rapids G GCAA Cleveland Utd Rage G
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G CSA CHARLOTTE MUNDIAL G NRFA LADIES SILVER G
NCFC NORTH RED G CSA CHARLOTTE SAMBA G PGSA STARS G
NCFC WHITE NORTH G CSA HVILLE PREDATOR G SSL Blue G
NCFC WHITE SOUTH G CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR G WFC BLACK G
OCSA Coastal Crew G CUFC GOLD G WFC VALENCIA G
TCYSA Lady Twins Green G HFC Red G WHYFC Ladies Blue G
TUSA Gold G LNSC ECLIPSE BLUE G WHYFC Ladies Gold G
TUSA WAKE BLUE G WCWAA Black G WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
14U G 2nd East 214U G 2nd Piedmont14U G 2nd West
ACS ORANGE G CR White Rapids G CMSC GREEN G
BSC Cardinal G CSA CHARLOTTE GAZELLE G CRSC BLUE G
CCSC FURY G LNSC Eclipse Black G CRSC WHITE G
GUSA White G LNSC ECLIPSE WHITE G CSA MATTHEWS COPA G
MYSA Pride G LNSC SOUTH LEGACY WHITE G CUFC GREEN G
NCFC RED SOUTH G TCYSA Lady Twins Blue G CVYSA BLAST BLUE G
PTFC Lady White G TESC Red 04G HCSA UNITED G
TUSA Silver G WOW EXPLOSION G HFC White G
WFC TRINITY PRIDE G YSA CYCLONES G WCWAA Silver G
   YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE G
14U B SRPL (Prem/1st)14U B Premier (H/A)14U B 1st East
CSA CAB/HVILLE ELITE ACS Orange CCSC PANTHERS
GUSA Dynamo CSA CHARLOTTE COPA GUSA Navy SOR
GUSC Blue CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR JASA Coastal Surge Black
HFC Red NCFC PREMIER NCFC GOLD NORTH
LNSC FORCE ELITE PTFC Black NCFC GOLD SOUTH
NCFC ELITE TUSA GOLD NCFC WHITE NORTH
TUSA WAKE BLUE  PGSA STARS
WHYFC White  SSL Blue
   TUSA Silver
   TUSA WAKE RANGERS
   WHYFC BLUE
14U B 1st West14U B 2nd East 114U B 2nd East 2
CSA CHARLOTTE MUNDIAL EDSC MAGNOLIA UNITED GCAA Clevelandutd Shockers
CSA HVILLE PREDATOR GCAA Cleve Utd Fusion NCFC GOLD DCH
CSA MATTHEWS PREDATOR OCSA Coastal Crew NCFC GOLD HSFV
CSA NORTH-CAB COPA SCS Clinton United NCFC NAVY NORTH
CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR TRYSA Elite NCFC RED SOUTH
CUFC GOLD WCUSC ORANGE NCFC SILVER NORTH
IFC Earthquakes WFC MIDDLESBROUGH NRFA SILVER
LNSC Force Blue WFC TOTTENHAM TUSA XL RANGERS
TCYSA Twins Green WHYFC Gold WFC DINAMO
TESC RED WYSA EXPLOSION WFC TRINITY EARTHQUAKE
WCWAA Black  
14U B 2nd East 314U B 2nd Piedmont14U B 2nd West 1
BSC Black CVYSA BLAST BLUE CR Blue Rapids
BSC Cardinal GUSA NAVY GSO CR White Rapids
MYSA United GUSA Navy Hpj CRSC Black
NCFC NAVY SOUTH IFC Copperheads CRSC Silver
NCFC RED NORTH LNSC SOUTH LIONS CSA CHARLOTTE GAZELLE
NCFC SILVER SOUTH NTSC STRIKEFORCE CSA CHARLOTTE SAMBA
NCFC WHITE SOUTH PTFC Silver CSA MATTHEWS MUNDIAL
SASL Classic Red PTFC White CSA North-Cab AdiPure
TUSA Black TCYSA Twins Blue CUFC GREEN
TUSA Bronze TCYSA Twins Grey GUSC White
  URYSA SUMMERFIELD ELITE SGCSA Flames Red
  YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE 
14U B 2nd West 215U G SRPL (Prem/1st)15U G Premier
CR Burgundy Rapids CSA Cab/Hville Elite G CR Burgundy Rapids G
CRSC BLUE CSA Charlotte Copa G CR S. Burgundy Rapids G
CSA MATTHEWS COPA CSA Charlotte Predator G CSA MATTHEWS PREDATOR G
CUFC BLACK NCFC ELITE G GUSA Dynamo G
HCSA UNITED NCFC PREMIER G HFC Red G
HFC Black TUSA Gold G LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G
HFC WHITE WHYFC Ladies White G NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
WAA BLUE  OCSA Coastal Crew G
WCWAA Silver  TUSA WAKE BLUE G
15U G 1st East15U G 1st West15U G 2nd East 1
ACS Orange G CR Blue Rapids G FSC FORCE BLUE G
BSC Cardinal G CSA CHARLOTTE MUNDIAL G GCAA CLEVELAND UTD NAVY G
MYSA Force G CSA North-Cab Predator G SCS Clinton United G
NCFC GOLD NORTH G CUFC GOLD G SSA COASTAL FORCE G
NCFC RED NORTH G CUFC GREEN G SSL Blue G
NCFC WHITE NORTH G GUSA Navy G WCUSC ORANGE G
NCFC WHITE SOUTH G LNSC Eclipse Blue G WFC LIGHTNING G
PGSA STARS G LNSC SOUTH LEGACY WHITE G WHYFC Ladies Blue G
TUSA WAKE BLACK G PTFC Lady Black G WHYFC Ladies Gold G
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G TCYSA Lady Twins Green G 
15U G 2nd East 215U G 2nd Piedmont15U G 2nd West
GUSA Red G CR White Rapids G CR S. BLUE RAPIDS G
GUSA White G CRSC BLUE G CRSC Black G
NCFC GOLD DCH G CSA CHARLOTTE GAZELLE G CSA Charlotte Samba G
NCFC RED SOUTH G CSA NORTH-CAB COPA G CSA MATTHEWS COPA G
NRFA LADIES SILVER G IFC Celts G CVYSA BLAST BLUE G
TUSA BRONZE G LNSC Eclipse Black G GCCSA LADY COBRAS G
TUSA Silver G TCYSA Lady Twins Blue G HFC White G
WFC SPEED G TESC Red G MHAA MHS LADY GATORS G
  YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE G WAA BLUE G
   WCWAA Black G
15U B 1st Tier East15U B 2nd Tier East15U B 2nd Tier West
03 (15u) OSL ACS 1 03 (15u) OSL FSC Force Red 03 (15u) OSL CR Rapids
03 (15u) OSL FSC Force Blue 03 (15u) OSL GUSA 2 03 (15u) OSL CSA North
03 (15u) OSL GUSA 1 03 (15u) OSL NCFC North 2 03 (15u) OSL CSA South
03 (15u) OSL NCFC North 1 03 (15u) OSL NCFC South 2 03 (15u) OSL CUFC 1
03 (15u) OSL NCFC South 1 03 (15u) OSL NRFA Black 03 (15u) OSL GCCSA Cobras 
03 (15u) OSL WFC Sampdoria 03 (15u) OSL SASL Fury 03 (15u) OSL HFC 1
  03 (15u) OSL WFC Miwall 03 (15u) OSL LNSC Force
  03 (15u) OSL WFC Torino 03 (15u) OSL MHAA Gators
  03 (15u) OSL WHYFC Blue 03 (15u) OSL YSA
16U G SRPL (Prem/1st)16U G Premier16U G 1st East
CSA CHARLOTTE COPA G CR Burgundy Rapids G GUSA Navy G
CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR G CR S. Burgundy Rapids G JASA Coastal Surge Blk G
CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR G HFC Red G MYSA Galaxy G
LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G NCFC GOLD NORTH G NCFC WHITE NORTH G
NCFC ELITE G NCFC GOLD SOUTH G NCFC WHITE SOUTH G
WHYFC Ladies White G NCFC PREMIER G NRFA LADIES SILVER G
  TUSA Gold G PGSA STARS G
  WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G TCYSA Lady Twins Green G
   TUSA WAKE BLUE G
16U G 1st West16U G 2nd East16U G 2nd Piedmont
CR Blue Rapids G CSL Red Phoenix G CCSC Force G
CSA CHARLOTTE MUNDIAL G GUSA White G CR White Rapids G
CSA MATTHEWS PREDATOR G JASA Coastal Surge Wht G CVYSA BLAST BLUE G
CSA NORTH-CAB COPA G NCFC RED NORTH G LNSC Eclipse Black G
CUFC GOLD G TUSA Silver G PTFC Lady Black G
LNSC Eclipse Blue G WFC BLACK G PTFC Lady White G
WAA BLUE G WFC FURY G TCYSA Lady Twins Blue G
WCWAA Black G WFC TRINITY FLASH G 
WCWAA Silver G WHYFC Ladies Blue G 
16U G 2nd West17U G SRPL (Prem/1st)17U G Premier
CMSC Green G CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR G BSC Cardinal G
CRSC BLUE G CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR G CR Burgundy Rapids G
GUSC Blue G HFC Red G CUFC GOLD G
HCSA UNITED G NCFC ELITE G LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G
HFC HENDERSONVILLE G PTFC Lady Black G NCFC GOLD NORTH G
HFC White G WHYFC Ladies White G NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
SGCSA Hurricanes Orange G  NCFC PREMIER G
WOW EXPLOSION G  PGSA STARS G
   TUSA Gold G
17U G 1st East17U G 1st West17U G 2nd East
ACS Orange G CR Blue Rapids G FSC FORCE RED G
FSC FORCE BLUE G CSA CHARLOTTE COPA G GCAA Cleve Utd Galaxy G
GUSA Navy G CSA CHARLOTTE MUNDIAL G NCFC NAVY NORTH G
JASA Coastal Surge Black G CSA MATTHEWS PREDATOR G NCFC RED NORTH G
NCFC WHITE NORTH G HCSA UNITED G NRFA LADIES SILVER G
NCFC WHITE SOUTH G LNSC Eclipse Blue G SASL KICKERS G
SSL BLUE G SGCSA Hurricanes Orange G WCUSC ORANGE G
TUSA WAKE BLACK G TCYSA Lady Twins Green G WFC IMPACT G
TUSA WAKE BLUE G WCWAA Black G 
WHYFC Ladies Blue G YSA Yadkin Blaze G 
17U G 2nd Piedmont17U G 2nd West18U G SRPL (Prem/1st)
LNSC WEST LEGENDS WHITE G CRSC BLACK G CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR G
MYSA Hurricanes G CSA CHARLOTTE SAMBA G GUSA Navy G
NTSC SPIRITS G CUFC GREEN G NCFC ELITE G
PTFC Lady White G CVYSA BLAST BLUE G NCFC PREMIER G
TCYSA Lady Twins Blue G GCCSA LADY COBRAS G WCWAA Black G
TESC Red G HFC White G 
TUSA Silver G WAA BLUE G 
  YCVSC EAGLES BLACK G 
18U G Premier18U G 1st East H/A18U G 1st West
CR Burgundy Rapids G ACS Orange G CR Blue Rapids G
CSA NORTH-CAB PREDATOR G GUSA White G CSA CHARLOTTE COPA G
HFC RED G NRFA LADIES SILVER G CSA MATTHEWS PREDATOR G
JASA Coastal Surge Black G OCSA Coastal Crew G CUFC GOLD G
LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G TUSA WAKE BLUE G CVYSA BLAST BLUE G
NCFC GOLD NORTH G WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G GUSC Blue G
NCFC WHITE NORTH G  LNSC West Legends White G
PTFC Lady Black G  NCUSA Purple G
TUSA Gold G  WAA BLUE G
   WCWAA Silver G
18U G 2nd East18U G 2nd West19U G SRPL (Prem/1st)
CCSC BLUE G CMSC GREEN G BSC Cardinal G
EDSC LADY PANTHERS G CR White Rapids G PTFC Lady Black G
GCAA CLEVE UTD STARS G CSA NORTH-CAB COPA G 
MYSA SPIRIT G GCCSA LADY COBRAS G 
RVYSA RAGE G IFC LADY DEVILS G 
SSL BLUE G MCSC WNC UNITED G 
URYSA Comets G NCUSA White G 
URYSA Gibsonville Lady Reds G NTSC SPIRITS G 
  WOW EXPLOSION G 
  YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE G 
19U G Premier H/A19U G 1st East19U G 1st West
CUFC GOLD G FSC FORCE BLUE G CUFC METRO G
LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G GUSA Navy G HFC RED II G
LYSA Force G JASA Coastal Surge G NCUSA PURPLE G
NCFC ELITE G PGSA STARS G PTFC Lady White G
NCFC PREMIER G TUSA Gold G TCYSA LADY TWINS GREEN G
WHYFC LADIES WHITE G WFC TRINITY IMPACT G TVSA Legacy G
  WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G YSA IMPULSE G