Accepted Teams

   
Under 11 GirlsUnder 11 BoysUnder 12 Girls
09 BSC CARDINAL G 09 BSC CARDINAL 08 BSC CARDINAL G
09 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G 09 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE 08 CISC EAST CAB BLUE G
09 CISC NORTH LKN FUTURES G 09 CISC NORTH LKN NAVY 08 CISC EAST CAB TAN G
09 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G 09 CISC NORTH LKN TAN 08 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
09 CISC NORTH NM FUTURES G 09 CISC NORTH LKN WHITE 08 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
09 CISC NORTH NM NAVY G 09 CISC NORTH NM BLUE 08 CISC NORTH NM FUTURES G
09 CISC NORTH NM TAN G 09 CISC NORTH NM NAVY 08 CISC NORTH NM NAVY G
09 CISC NORTH NM WHITE G 09 CISC NORTH NM SILVER 08 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
09 CISC WEST GC BLUE G 09 CISC NORTH NM TAN 08 CISC WEST GC BLUE G
09 CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING G 09 CISC NORTH NM WHITE 08 CISC WEST SC BLUE G
09 CSA HUNTERSVILLE LIGA G 09 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE 08 CMSC Green G
09 CSA NORTH KING G 09 CISC WEST GC BLUE 08 CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING G
09 CSA UPTOWN BLUE G 09 CISC WEST GC TAN 08 CSA HUNTERSVILLE LIGA G
09 CSA UPTOWN GOLD G 09 CISC WEST SC BLUE 08 CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
09 CSA UPTOWN KING G 09 CMSC GREEN 08 CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA G
09 CSA UPTOWN LIGA G 09 CSA FFLA FIESTA 08 CSA NORTH KING G
09 CU COASTAL UNITED G G 09 CSA FFLA-EVO 08 CSA NORTH ROMA G
09 MYSA COURAGE G 09 CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING 08 Csa Uptown Blue G
09 MYSA SKY BLUE G 09 CSA HUNTERSVILLE LIGA 08 csa uptown king g
09 NCFC GOLD HSFV G 09 CSA NORTH KING 08 CSA UPTOWN LIGA G
09 NCFC JRS GOLD NORTH G 09 CSA NORTH LIGA 08 FSC VILLARREAL FORCE A G
09 NCFC NAVY NORTH G 09 CSA UPTOWN BLUE 08 MYSA PSG G
09 NCFC WHITE NORTH G 09 CSA UPTOWN KING 08 NCFC GOLD DCH G
09 OCSA COASTAL CREW BLUE G 09 CSA UPTOWN LIGA 08 NCFC GOLD HSFV G
09 PGSA STARS GREEN G 09 CU COASTAL UNITED 08 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
09 PGSA STARS WHITE G 09 FSC VILLARREAL FORCE A 08 NCFC NAVY NORTH G
09 PRAA THUNDERBOLTS G 09 MYSA Galaxy 08 NCFC RED NORTH G
09 PTFC LADY BLACK G 09 NCFC BLACK SOUTH 08 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
09 TUSA ARSENAL G 09 NCFC GOLD DCH 08 PGSA Stars G
09 TUSA BARCELONA G 09 NCFC GOLD HSFV 08 PTFC LADY BLACK G
09 YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE G 09 NCFC GREEN SOUTH 08 PTFC LADY BRONZE G
  09 NCFC GREY SOUTH 08 PTFC LADY WHITE G
  09 NCFC NAVY NORTH 08 SASL DASH G
  09 NCFC NAVY SOUTH 08 SCS CLINTON UNITED G
  09 NCFC RED NORTH 08 TUSA ARSENAL G
  09 NCFC RED SOUTH 08 TUSA BARCELONA G
  09 NCFC SILVER NORTH 08 YAKS TRINITY INFINITY G
  09 NCFC SILVER SOUTH 08 Ycvsc Eagles Orange G
  09 NCFC WHITE DCH 09 CISC N NM FUTURES JR G
  09 OCSA COASTAL CREW 09 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
  09 PGSA STARS 
  09 PRAA GUNNERS 
  09 PTFC BLACK 
  09 PTFC BRONZE 
  09 PTFC WHITE 
  09 SGCSA STRIKERS 
  09 YAKS TRINITY COSMOS 
  09 YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE 
Under 12 BoysUnder 13 GirlsUnder 13 Boys
08 BSC CARDINAL BOYS 07 CISC EAST CAB BLUE G 07 BSC CARDINAL
08 BSC GRAY 07 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G 07 CISC EAST CAB BLUE
08 BSC SILVER 07 CISC NORTH LKN TAN G 07 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE
08 CISC BLUE BRONCOS 07 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G 07 CISC NORTH NM BLUE
08 CISC EAST CAB BLUE 07 CISC NORTH NM TAN G 07 CISC NORTH NM NAVY
08 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE 07 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G 07 CISC NORTH NM TAN
08 CISC NORTH LKN TAN 07 CISC WEST GC BLUE G 07 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE
08 CISC NORTH NM BLUE 07 CMSC GREEN G 07 CISC SOUTH MAT TAN
08 CISC NORTH NM NAVY 07 CSA HUNTERSVILLE ROMA G 07 CISC WEST GC BLUE
08 CISC NORTH NM TAN 07 CSA Matthews/mh King G 07 CMSC GREEN
08 CISC NORTH NM WHITE 07 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G 07 CSA FFLA-EVO
08 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE 07 CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G 07 CSA Matthews/mh King
08 CISC TAN BRONCOS 07 CSA UPTOWN BLUE G 07 CSA Matthews/mh Liga
08 CISC WEST GC BLUE 07 CSA UPTOWN KING G 07 CSA NORTH PRE-CDL
08 CISC WEST GC TAN 07 CSA Uptown Liga G 07 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
08 CISC WEST SC BLUE 07 CU COASTAL UNITED G 07 CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING
08 CSA FFLA-EVO 07 JASA Surge 07 CSA NORTH/HVILLE LIGA
08 CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING 07 LYSA FORCE G 07 CSA UPTOWN KING
08 CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING 07 MYSA GAZELLE G 07 CSA UPTOWN LIGA
08 CSA MATTHEWS/MH LIGA 07 NCFC ELITE G 07 FSC VILLARREAL FORCE A
08 CSA NORTH KING 07 NCFC Gold HSFV G 07 GCAA CLEVE UTD GUNNERS
08 Csa Uptown Blue 07 NCFC GOLD NORTH G 07 MYSA STORM
08 CSA Uptown King 07 Ncfc Red North G 07 NCFC ELITE
08 CSA Uptown Liga 07 NCFC WHITE NORTH G 07 NCFC Gold Dch
08 CU Coastal United 07 NRFA LADIES RED G 07 NCFC GOLD NORTH
08 FSC VILLARREAL FORCE A 07 OCSA COASTAL CREW BLUE G 07 NCFC GOLD SOUTH
08 Hysa Force United 07 Ocsa Coastal Crew G 07 NCFC NAVY NORTH
08 MYSA ARSENAL 07 Pgsa Stars G 07 NCFC Navy South
08 MYSA IMPACT 07 PRAA LADY PIRATES G 07 ncfc Red North
08 NCFC 08 GOLD DCH 07 Praa Pirates G 07 NCFC Red South
08 NCFC BLACK NORTH 07 PTFC LADY BLACK G 07 NCFC SILVER NORTH
08 Ncfc Black South 07 PTFC LADY WHITE G 07 NCFC SILVER SOUTH
08 NCFC GOLD HSFV 07 SASL KICKERS G 07 NCFC White North
08 NCFC GREY NORTH 07 TRYSA LIGHTNING G 07 NCFC White South
08 NCFC GREY SOUTH 07 TUSA GOLD G 07 NRFA BLUE
08 NCFC Navy North 07 TUSA SILVER G 07 OCSA COASTAL CREW
08 NCFC NAVY SOUTH 07 YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE G 07 Pgsa Stars
08 NCFC RED NORTH  07 PRAA BUCAANEERS
08 NCFC RED SOUTH  07 PTFC Black
08 NCFC SILVER NORTH  07 PTFC SILVER
08 NCFC SILVER SOUTH  07 PTFC WHITE
08 NCFC WHITE DCH  07 SGCSA Strikers
08 Ncfc White Hsfv  07 TRYSA THUNDER
08 OCSA COASTAL CREW  07 TUSA BLACK
08 PGSA STARS  07 TUSA BRONZE
08 Praa Cobras  07 TUSA GOLD
08 PTFC BLACK  07 TUSA JRS
08 PTFC BRONZE  07 TUSA SILVER
08 PTFC WHITE  07 WCUSC ORANGE
08 SASL RED VIPERS  07 WCWAA BLACK
08 SCS Clinton United  07 YAKS TRINITY REAL MADRI
08 SCS Clinton United  07 Ycvsc Eagles Orange
08 SGCSA STRIKERS  
08 WCUSC ORANGE  
08 YAKS TRINITY BAYERN MUN  
08 YCVSC ORANGE  
Under 14 GirlsUnder 14 BoysUnder 15 Girls
06 ACS Orange G 06 ACS ORANGE 05 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
06 BSC CARDINAL G 06 BSC CARDINAL 05 CISC NORTH LKN TAN G
06 CISC EAST CAB BLUE G 06 BSC SILVER 05 CISC NORTH NATIONALS G
06 CISC NM BLUE RAPIDS G 06 CISC BLUE BRONCOS 05 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
06 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G 06 CISC EAST CAB BLUE 05 CISC NORTH NM NAVY G
06 CISC NORTH NM NAVY G 06 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE 05 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
06 CISC NORTH NM TAN G 06 CISC NORTH NM BLUE 05 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G
06 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G 06 CISC NORTH NM NAVY 05 CISC WEST GC BLUE G
06 CISC WEST GC BLUE G 06 CISC NORTH NM TAN 05 CISC WEST SC BLUE G
06 CISC WEST GC TAN G 06 CISC NORTH NM WHITE 05 CSA Matthews/mh King G
06 CSA CHARLOTTE King G 06 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE 05 CSA North/Hville Elite G
06 CSA Matthews/MH King G 06 CISC WEST GC BLUE 05 CSA North/hville King G
06 CSA Matthews/mh Liga G 06 CMSC CELTIC 05 CSA North/hville Liga G
06 CSA North/hville Elite G 06 CSA Charlotte Blue 05 CSA UPTOWN KING G
06 CSA North/hville King G 06 CSA Charlotte Gold 05 CU COASTAL UNITED G
06 CSA North/hville Liga G 06 CSA Charlotte King 05 Jasa Coastal Surge Blk G
06 CSA UPTOWN KING G 06 CSA Charlotte Liga 05 LYSA LENOIR FORCE G
06 CSA UPTOWN LIGA G 06 CSA FFLA-EVO 05 MYSA Lady Eagles G
06 FSC VILLARREAL FORCE A G 06 Csa Matthews/mh King 05 NCFC ELITE G
06 GCAA Cleveland Utd Fury G 06 CSA Matthews/MH Liga 05 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
06 NCFC Elite G 06 Csa North/hville Elite 05 NCFC Gold South G
06 NCFC GOLD NORTH G 06 CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING 05 NCFC PREMIER G
06 NCFC PREMIER G 06 CU COASTAL UNITED 05 NCFC Red North G
06 Ncfc Red North G 06 FSC VILLARREAL FORCE A 05 NCFC White North G
06 NCFC WHITE NORTH G 06 Hysa Force United 05 NCFC White South G
06 NRFA LADIES RED G 06 Lysa Force 05 NRFA LADIES RED G
06 Ocsa Coastal Crew G 06 MYSA REVOLUTION 05 Ocsa Coastal Crew G
06 PGSA Stars Green G 06 NCFC ELITE 05 PGSA Stars G
06 PGSA Stars White G 06 NCFC Gold Dch 05 PRAA ARSENAL G
06 PTFC LADY BLACK G 06 Ncfc Gold North 05 PTFC Lady Black G
06 SASL COURAGE G 06 NCFC Gold South 05 PTFC Lady White G
06 SCS Clinton United G 06 NCFC Navy North 05 SGCSA STRIKERS G
06 Tusa Gold G 06 NCFC NAVY SOUTH 05 TRYSA IMPACT G
06 TUSA SILVER G 06 NCFC Red North 05 TUSA GOLD G
06 YAKS TRINITY STRIKERS G 06 NCFC Red South 05 Tusa silver g
06 YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE G 06 NCFC SILVER SOUTH 05 YAKS TRINITY FURY G
  06 NCFC White North 05 YCVSC Eagles Orange G
  06 NCFC White South 
  06 NRFA RED 
  06 PGSA RIPTIDES 
  06 Pgsa Stars 
  06 PRAA LIVERPOOL 
  06 PTFC Black 
  06 Ptfc Bronze 
  06 PTFC White 
  06 SCS Clinton United 
  06 SGCSA Strikers 
  06 TUSA BRONZE 
  06 Tusa Gold 
  06 Tusa silver 
  06 WCUSC ORANGE 
  06 YAKS TRINITY REVOLUTION 
  06 YCVSC EAGLES BLACK 
  06 YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE 
Under 16 GirlsUnder 17 GirlsUnder 18 Girls
04 ACS ORANGE G 03 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G 02 ACS ORANGE G
04 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G 03 CISC NORTH NATIONALS G 02 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G
04 CISC NORTH LKN TAN G 03 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G 02 CISC NORTH NATIONALS G
04 CISC NORTH NATIONALS G 03 CISC NORTH NM TAN G 02 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G
04 CISC NORTH NM BLUE G 03 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G 02 CISC NORTH NM TAN G
04 CISC NORTH NM NAVY G 03 CISC SOUTH MAT TAN G 02 CISC WEST GC BLUE G
04 CISC NORTH NM TAN G 03 CISC WEST GC BLUE G 02 CMSC Green G
04 CISC SOUTH MAT BLUE G 03 CSA Matthews/MH King G 02 CSA North/hville Elite G
04 CISC WEST GC BLUE G 03 CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G 02 MYSA Galaxy G
04 CISC WEST GC TAN G 03 FSC VILLARREAL FORCE A G 02 NCFC ELITE G
04 CMSC GREEN G 03 ITAA BLAZERS G 02 NCFC GOLD DCH G
04 CSA Matthews/mh King G 03 JASA Coastal Surge G 02 NCFC GOLD NORTH G
04 CSA North/hville Elite G 03 MYSA Force G 02 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
04 CSA North/hville King G 03 NCFC ELITE G 02 NCFC PREMIER G
04 GCAA Cleveland Utd Rage G 03 NCFC GOLD NORTH G 02 NCFC WHITE NORTH G
04 MYSA Pride G 03 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G 02 Ocsa Coastal Crew G
04 NCFC 04 Red South G 03 NCFC PREMIER G 02 PGSA STARS G
04 NCFC Elite G 03 NCFC Red North G 02 PTFC Lady Black G
04 NCFC Gold North G 03 NCFC WHITE DCH G 02 TUSA Gold G
04 NCFC Premier G 03 NCFC WHITE NORTH G 02 YAKS TRINITY UNITED G
04 Ncfc Red North G 03 NCFC White South G 
04 NCFC White North G 03 NRFA LADIES BLUE G 
04 NCFC White South G 03 NRFA LADIES RED G 
04 Ocsa Coastal Crew G 03 Ocsa Coastal Crew G 
04 PGSA STARS G 03 PGSA Stars G 
04 PTFC Lady White G 03 PTFC Lady Black G 
04 SASL THUNDER G 03 SCS Clinton United G 
04 TUSA GOLD G 03 Tusa Gold G 
04 TVSA BLUE UNITED G 03 WCUSC ORANGE G 
04 YAKS TRINITY PRIDE G 03 YCVSC Eagles Orange G 
Under 19 Girls  
01 CISC BLUE BRONCOS G  
01 CISC II G  
01 CISC NORTH LKN BLUE G  
01 CISC NORTH NATIONALS G  
01 CSA North/hville Elite G  
01 EDSC Lady Panthers G  
01 FSC VILLARREAL FORCE A G  
01 NCFC Elite G  
01 NCFC GOLD NORTH G  
01 NCFC Gold South G  
01 PTFC Lady Black G  
01 SGCSA Strikers Girls G  
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy