19UG 1st WEST H/A
Group AGPWTLGFGAGD5PtsTB
1.CSA SOUTH ELITE G65102481416
2.CVYSA BLAST BLUE G54011531212
3.PTFC LADY BLACK (SOUTH) G430113499
4.HFC RED II G520313946
5.NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G31117614
6.URYSA COMETS G5104924-143
7.GCCSA LADY COBRAS G6006330-260