MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
HOME
REGISTER/ITP
TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Schedules
Team List
Standings
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
Schedule Changes
DOCS & INFO
FIELDS
STATE CUP
FALL
PAST RESULTS
Fall 2023 Results
Spring 2023 Results
Fall 2022 Results
Spring 2022 Results
Fall 2021 Results
Spring 2021 Results
Spring 2020 Results
NL PIED CONF (NLPC)
Piedmont Conf (PC) Site
NCYSA PC Nom Criteria
13U PC Playoffs
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
North Carolina Classic Spring League
Schedule
Standings
Mebane Youth Soccer Association Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#16458
H:
12 (12U) NCRT Blue
A:
12 (12U) MYSA Phoenix
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
Not Scheduled
Pending
#19657
H:
06 (18U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
A:
06 (18U) MYSA Strikers
18UB 1ST EAST
Not Scheduled
Pending
#16446
H:
12 (12U) NCF GSO Silver
A:
12 (12U) MYSA Phoenix
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
BP 21
Friday
2/16/2024
7:30 PM
#15295
H:
13 (11U) MYSA BRIGHTON
A:
13 (11U) WYSA Explosion Blue
3
2
11UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Turf Complex 2A
Saturday
2/17/2024
11:00 AM
#18274
H:
10 (14U) MYSA United
A:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Black
1
1
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:00 PM
#15862
H:
12 (12U) MYSA SPIRIT YELLOW G
A:
12 (12U) CSA Huntersville King G
2
0
12UG 1ST WEST
Mebane Turf Complex 2A
Saturday
2/17/2024
1:00 PM
#15109
H:
13 (11U) MYSA Courage G
A:
13 (11U) TUSA ARSENAL G
2
3
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Turf Complex 2B
Saturday
2/17/2024
3:00 PM
#16661
H:
11 (13U) MYSA MAYHEM G
A:
11 (13U) WFC PA South JRs G
1
0
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday
2/18/2024
3:00 PM
#17886
H:
10 (14U) MYSA Titans
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY WHITE SOUTH
0
5
14UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#16658
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY White North G
A:
11 (13U) MYSA MAYHEM G
0
1
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
2/24/2024
11:00 AM
#15855
H:
12 (12U) MYSA SPIRIT YELLOW G
A:
12 (12U) CISC PE S G
5
1
12UG 1ST WEST
Mebane Turf Complex 2B
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#15111
H:
13 (11U) TUSA Arsenal Elite G
A:
13 (11U) MYSA Courage G
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Homestead Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#19681
H:
06 (18U) SASL FALCONS
A:
06 (18U) MYSA Strikers
3
2
18UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:00 PM
#18606
H:
09 (15U) MYSA GALAXY
A:
09 (15U) NCF HPJ Silver
5
2
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 2
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#19089
H:
08 (16U) MYSA Impact
A:
08 (16U) PTFC Triad Legend
0
0
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#19395
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
07 (17U) MYSA REVOLUTION
1
5
17UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#15849
H:
12 (12U) MYSA SPIRIT YELLOW G
A:
12 (12U) HFC Red G
4
2
12UG 1ST WEST
Mebane Turf Complex 2A
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#15114
H:
13 (11U) MYSA COURAGE G
A:
13 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend G
1
0
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Turf Complex 2B
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:30 PM
#17843
H:
10 (14U) MYSA TITANS
A:
10 (14U) CVFC Schalke
3
2
14UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Community Park 2
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:45 PM
#18285
H:
10 (14U) NRFA Ajax
A:
10 (14U) MYSA United
3
3
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
East Clayton Community Park - 2
Sunday
2/25/2024
4:30 PM
#15282
H:
13 (11U) MYSA Brighton
A:
13 (11U) CVFC BOURNEMOUTH
0
7
11UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Turf Complex 2A
Friday
3/1/2024
6:15 PM
#17853
H:
10 (14U) MYSA TITANS
A:
10 (14U) TUSA Gold
2
1
14UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Community Park 1
Friday
3/1/2024
7:30 PM
#17187
H:
11 (13U) NCF WS Silver
A:
11 (13U) MYSA RED BULLS
0
2
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:00 AM
#18594
H:
09 (15U) MYSA GALAXY
A:
09 (15U) NCRT White
4
0
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 2
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:00 PM
#16673
H:
11 (13U) MYSA MAYHEM G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold DCH G
2
1
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:00 PM
#17195
H:
11 (13U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
11 (13U) MYSA RED BULLS
0
2
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:00 PM
#19376
H:
07 (17U) CVFC Benfica
A:
07 (17U) MYSA Revolution
2
2
17UB 2ND EAST1
Seymour Park #1 (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:00 PM
#19088
H:
08 (16U) NCRT White
A:
08 (16U) MYSA Hammers
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Hine Park Soccer Complex 2
Saturday
3/2/2024
4:00 PM
#16452
H:
12 (12U) PTFC Triad United
A:
12 (12U) MYSA Phoenix
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 1B
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#17663
H:
10 (14U) MYSA Eagles G
A:
10 (14U) EYSC Rowdys G
0
0
14UG 2ND EAST2
Mebane Community Park 2
Sunday
3/3/2024
2:00 PM
#17862
H:
10 (14U) MYSA TITANS
A:
10 (14U) TSA Chelsea Gold
3
0
14UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday
3/3/2024
2:00 PM
#19075
H:
08 (16U) ACFC RED WOLVES
A:
08 (16U) MYSA Impact
3
0
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Zoo City Sportsplex 7
Sunday
3/3/2024
3:00 PM
#16443
H:
12 (12U) MYSA Phoenix
A:
12 (12U) IFC Everton
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
Mebane Turf Complex 2A
Sunday
3/3/2024
4:00 PM
#17458
H:
10 (14U) MYSA DASH G
A:
10 (14U) JASA Coastal Surge BLK G
3
2
14UG PREMIER
Mebane Community Park 1
Friday
3/8/2024
7:30 PM
#17200
H:
11 (13U) MYSA RED BULLS
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold Chatham
8
0
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 1
Friday
3/8/2024
8:30 PM
#19680
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY White North
A:
06 (18U) MYSA STRIKERS
0
1
18UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
3/9/2024
9:00 AM
#17879
H:
10 (14U) MYSA Titans
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH
2
6
14UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Community Park 2
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:00 AM
#19079
H:
08 (16U) NCF GSO SILVER
A:
08 (16U) MYSA Hammers
7
1
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:00 PM
#17202
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ GOLD
A:
11 (13U) MYSA Red Bulls
2
1
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:00 PM
#18290
H:
10 (14U) BSC Maroon
A:
10 (14U) MYSA UNITED
1
3
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:30 PM
#15310
H:
13 (11U) NCF WS Red
A:
13 (11U) MYSA Brighton
11UB 1ST EAST
Truist SP 05A - Flow Auto
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:00 PM
#18289
H:
10 (14U) MYSA United
A:
10 (14U) NCF GSO Silver
0
0
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:00 PM
#17644
H:
10 (14U) MYSA Eagles G
A:
10 (14U) WFC Gold North G
14UG 2ND EAST2
Mebane Community Park 2
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:00 PM
#19366
H:
07 (17U) MYSA REVOLUTION
A:
07 (17U) NRFA Red
1
0
17UB 2ND EAST1
Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:00 PM
#15106
H:
13 (11U) MYSA Courage G
A:
13 (11U) CVFC WREXHAM G
1
7
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Turf Complex 2B
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:30 PM
#15275
H:
13 (11U) TSA MAN CITY GOLD
A:
13 (11U) MYSA Brighton
4
2
11UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 1
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:00 PM
#19683
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY WHITE SOUTH
A:
06 (18U) MYSA Strikers
3
2
18UB 1ST EAST
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:00 PM
#17171
H:
11 (13U) MYSA RED BULLS
A:
11 (13U) NCRT Reidsville
2
0
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:30 PM
#19085
H:
08 (16U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
08 (16U) MYSA Impact
1
0
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Saturday
3/16/2024
9:00 AM
#16667
H:
11 (13U) WFC White G
A:
11 (13U) MYSA MAYHEM G
1
2
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Ting Park 02
Saturday
3/16/2024
9:30 AM
#16126
H:
12 (12U) CVFC SOUTHAMPTON
A:
12 (12U) MYSA Sounders
5
0
12UB 1ST EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2A (Turf)
Saturday
3/16/2024
10:00 AM
#18294
H:
10 (14U) MYSA UNITED
A:
10 (14U) WHYFC Blue
2
1
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
Mebane Community Park 2
Saturday
3/16/2024
10:00 AM
#19662
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY GOLD DCH
A:
06 (18U) MYSA Strikers
4
3
18UB 1ST EAST
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday
3/16/2024
10:00 AM
#18613
H:
09 (15U) ACFC LOBOS
A:
09 (15U) MYSA Galaxy
13
0
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Zoo City Sportsplex 7
Saturday
3/16/2024
12:00 PM
#17475
H:
10 (14U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER G
A:
10 (14U) MYSA Dash G
4
2
14UG PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
3/16/2024
2:00 PM
#19403
H:
07 (17U) MYSA REVOLUTION
A:
07 (17U) FWSC Impact
3
2
17UB 2ND EAST1
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
3/16/2024
2:00 PM
#17901
H:
10 (14U) MYSA Titans
A:
10 (14U) PGSA Stars
1
1
14UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Community Park 2
Saturday
3/16/2024
3:00 PM
#19066
H:
08 (16U) NCRT Silver
A:
08 (16U) MYSA IMPACT
0
4
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Hine Park Soccer Complex 4
Sunday
3/17/2024
10:00 AM
#17884
H:
10 (14U) NRFA RED
A:
10 (14U) MYSA Titans
3
0
14UB 1ST EAST
East Clayton Community Park - 2
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#19083
H:
08 (16U) NCRT Silver
A:
08 (16U) MYSA HAMMERS
1
3
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Hine Park Soccer Complex 4
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:30 PM
#16124
H:
12 (12U) MYSA Sounders
A:
12 (12U) SASL FIRE
0
2
12UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Turf Complex 2A
Sunday
3/17/2024
3:00 PM
#15286
H:
13 (11U) MYSA Brighton
A:
13 (11U) OCSA COASTAL CREW
0
5
11UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Turf Complex 2A
Saturday
3/23/2024
11:00 AM
#15136
H:
13 (11U) NCF WS GOLD G
A:
13 (11U) MYSA Courage G
4
1
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Truist SP 05A - Flow Auto
Saturday
3/23/2024
12:00 PM
#19080
H:
08 (16U) MYSA Hammers
A:
08 (16U) NCF HPJ SILVER
0
5
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
3/23/2024
12:30 PM
#18312
H:
10 (14U) CVFC Dortmund
A:
10 (14U) MYSA UNITED
0
2
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
3/23/2024
2:00 PM
#15867
H:
13 (11U) CISC PEN Blue G
A:
12 (12U) MYSA SPIRIT YELLOW G
0
5
12UG 1ST WEST
Bradford District Park 03a
Saturday
3/23/2024
2:00 PM
#19416
H:
07 (17U) BSC CARDINAL
A:
07 (17U) MYSA Revolution
5
0
17UB 2ND EAST1
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
3/23/2024
2:00 PM
#16664
H:
11 (13U) TUSA DPL Jrs G
A:
11 (13U) MYSA MAYHEM G
0
1
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday
3/23/2024
3:30 PM
#19074
H:
08 (16U) MYSA IMPACT
A:
08 (16U) NCF HPJ Silver
6
0
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
3/23/2024
5:00 PM
#16121
H:
12 (12U) MYSA SOUNDERS
A:
12 (12U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue
4
0
12UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Turf Complex 2A
Saturday
3/23/2024
5:30 PM
#17667
H:
10 (14U) MYSA Eagles G
A:
10 (14U) NRFA RED G
0
5
14UG 2ND EAST2
Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:00 AM
#15100
H:
13 (11U) CSA Huntersville King G
A:
13 (11U) MYSA Courage G
2
2
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Bradford District Park 03a
Sunday
3/24/2024
2:00 PM
#19386
H:
07 (17U) MYSA Revolution
A:
07 (17U) WCUSC ORANGE
1
2
17UB 2ND EAST1
Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday
3/24/2024
2:00 PM
#15878
H:
12 (12U) MYSA SPIRIT YELLOW G
A:
12 (12u) CISC Pen Tan G
5
0
12UG 1ST WEST
Mebane Turf Complex 2A
Sunday
3/24/2024
2:30 PM
#15291
H:
13 (11U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
13 (11U) MYSA Brighton
5
1
11UB 1ST EAST
Ivey Redmon SC 2B
Sunday
3/24/2024
2:30 PM
#17464
H:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Blue G
A:
10 (14U) MYSA DASH G
1
5
14UG PREMIER
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
3/24/2024
3:00 PM
#17676
H:
10 (14U) LSA United FAY G
A:
10 (14U) MYSA Eagles G
14UG 2ND EAST2
Jordan Park #06
Friday
4/5/2024
7:30 PM
#17673
H:
10 (14U) BSC CARDINAL G
A:
10 (14U) MYSA Eagles G
5
1
14UG 2ND EAST2
Burlington Springwood 04
Saturday
4/6/2024
10:00 AM
#18628
H:
09 (15U) NCF GSO GOLD
A:
09 (15U) MYSA Galaxy
5
1
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 08
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:00 PM
#17482
H:
10 (14U) WFC BLUE G
A:
10 (14U) MYSA Dash G
1
0
14UG PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Saturday
4/6/2024
4:00 PM
#19668
H:
06 (18U) MYSA STRIKERS
A:
06 (18U) NCFCY Red North
2
0
18UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:30 AM
#15319
H:
13 (11U) MYSA BRIGHTON
A:
13 (11U) ACS Orange
2
1
11UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Turf Complex 2A
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#19065
H:
08 (16U) MYSA Hammers
A:
08 (16U) NCF GSO GOLD
0
10
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#19372
H:
07 (17U) TSA Roma Gold
A:
07 (17U) MYSA REVOLUTION
0
5
17UB 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 2
Friday
4/12/2024
6:00 PM
#15306
H:
13 (11U) NCF HPJ Red
A:
13 (11U) MYSA Brighton
11UB 1ST EAST
BP 08B
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:00 AM
#15139
H:
13 (11U) TSA WAVE G
A:
13 (11U) MYSA Courage G
8
0
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
TSC 4B
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:00 AM
#17643
H:
10 (14U) MYSA Eagles G
A:
10 (14U) TUSA BRONZE G
0
3
14UG 2ND EAST2
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:00 AM
#18611
H:
09 (15U) MYSA Galaxy
A:
09 (15U) TUSA BRONZE
1
2
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 2
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#17468
H:
10 (14U) MYSA DASH G
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold North G
3
0
14UG PREMIER
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#15864
H:
12 (12U) CVYSA Blast Blue G
A:
12 (12U) MYSA SPIRIT YELLOW G
0
1
12UG 1ST WEST
Pepsi RSC 6
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:15 PM
#19690
H:
06 (18U) NRFA RED
A:
06 (18U) MYSA Strikers
4
0
18UB 1ST EAST
East Clayton Community Park - 2
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:15 PM
#19364
H:
07 (17U) WFC Lazio
A:
07 (17U) MYSA REVOLUTION
0
4
17UB 2ND EAST1
WakeMed SP 07
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:00 PM
#17189
H:
11 (13U) MYSA RED BULLS
A:
11 (13U) PTFC 12 Triad Premier
2
0
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:00 PM
#16679
H:
11 (13U) MYSA Mayhem G
A:
11 (13U) TUSA DPL Jrs G
3
3
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Mebane Community Park 2
Saturday
4/13/2024
3:30 PM
#16456
H:
12 (12U) NCF WS BRONZE
A:
12 (12U) MYSA Phoenix
8
1
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
Truist SP 10B - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:00 PM
#17866
H:
10 (14U) MYSA TITANS
A:
10 (14U) WFC Black
1
0
14UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:00 PM
#16117
H:
12 (12U) MYSA Sounders
A:
12 (12U) OCSA COASTAL CREW
0
4
12UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Turf Complex 2A
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:00 AM
#17681
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold Chatham G
A:
10 (14U) MYSA Eagles G
1
1
14UG 2ND EAST2
Margaret B Pollard MS Soccer
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:00 AM
#19078
H:
08 (16U) MYSA Impact
A:
08 (16U) NCRT WHITE
0
1
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday
4/14/2024
12:00 PM
#15315
H:
13 (11U) GFC Strike Eagles
A:
13 (11U) MYSA Brighton
11UB 1ST EAST
BryanMSC 06A
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#17478
H:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte King G
A:
10 (14U) MYSA DASH G
0
2
14UG PREMIER
OrthoCarolina 01
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#16689
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA SOUTH JRS G
A:
11 (13U) MYSA Mayhem G
2
0
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Ting Park 02
Sunday
4/14/2024
2:30 PM
#17891
H:
10 (14U) TSA PSG Gold
A:
10 (14U) MYSA TITANS
2
5
14UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#17206
H:
11 (13U) MYSA Red Bulls
A:
11 (13U) NCF WS Gold
0
0
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#19076
H:
08 (16U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
A:
08 (16U) MYSA Hammers
6
4
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Phillips Park 2
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#18317
H:
10 (14U) NCF WS BRONZE
A:
10 (14U) MYSA United
4
1
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Friday
4/19/2024
7:30 PM
#19059
H:
08 (16U) MYSA Impact
A:
08 (16U) MYSA Hammers
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:00 AM
#17655
H:
10 (14U) SASL Flash G
A:
10 (14U) MYSA Eagles G
14UG 2ND EAST2
West Lee MS 01
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:00 AM
#16112
H:
12 (12U) MYSA Sounders
A:
12 (12U) WCUSC Orange
12UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Turf Complex 2A
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:00 AM
#15127
H:
13 (11U) MYSA Courage G
A:
13 (11U) NCF WS Red G
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Turf Complex 2B
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:00 PM
#18287
H:
10 (14U) TUSA Chatham Lazio
A:
10 (14U) MYSA United
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:00 PM
#17452
H:
10 (14U) MYSA Dash G
A:
10 (14U) WCWAA Black G
14UG PREMIER
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:00 PM
#17204
H:
11 (13U) MYSA Red Bulls
A:
11 (13U) SSYSA Stokes Storm
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:00 PM
#16682
H:
11 (13U) MYSA Mayhem G
A:
11 (13U) WFC White G
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:00 PM
#15301
H:
13 (11U) MYSA Brighton
A:
13 (11U) NCF Triad West G
11UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Turf Complex 2A
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:00 PM
#17855
H:
10 (14U) GFC Strike Eagles Blue
A:
10 (14U) MYSA Titans
14UB 1ST EAST
BryanMSC 05
Sunday
4/21/2024
12:30 PM
#17472
H:
10 (14U) CVFC Bayern G
A:
10 (14U) MYSA Dash G
14UG PREMIER
Seymour Park #1 (Turf)
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:00 PM
#16440
H:
12 (12U) YSA Rampage
A:
12 (12U) MYSA Phoenix
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
Yadkin County Park 02
Saturday
4/27/2024
10:00 AM
#19097
H:
08 (16U) NCF GSO Silver
A:
08 (16U) MYSA Impact
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 16
Saturday
4/27/2024
10:00 AM
#18598
H:
09 (15U) MYSA Galaxy
A:
09 (15U) PTFC Triad United
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:00 PM
#17186
H:
11 (13U) DCYSL Wolverines
A:
11 (13U) MYSA Red Bulls
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Lexington High School 1
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:00 PM
#19410
H:
07 (17U) MYSA Revolution
A:
07 (17U) SASL Galaxy
17UB 2ND EAST1
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:30 PM
#15132
H:
13 (11U) MYSA Courage G
A:
13 (11U) CISC NM Blue G
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Turf Complex 2B
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:00 PM
#16460
H:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ Bronze
A:
12 (12U) MYSA Phoenix
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
BP 21
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:00 PM
#17651
H:
10 (14U) MYSA Eagles G
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Red North G
14UG 2ND EAST2
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
4/27/2024
2:00 PM
#16676
H:
11 (13U) MYSA Mayhem G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY White North G
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Mebane Community Park 2
Saturday
4/27/2024
4:00 PM
#16116
H:
12 (12U) WYSA Explosion
A:
12 (12U) MYSA Sounders
12UB 1ST EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 07A
Saturday
4/27/2024
4:00 PM
#19073
H:
08 (16U) MYSA Hammers
A:
08 (16U) NCF GSO Red
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:30 AM
#15881
H:
12 (12U) CSA CLT Roma Elite 1 G
A:
12 (12U) MYSA Spirit Yellow G
12UG 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#17178
H:
11 (13U) MYSA Red Bulls
A:
11 (13U) ACFC Wildcats
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#19661
H:
06 (18U) MYSA Strikers
A:
06 (18U) SCS Clinton United WH
18UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Community Park 2
Sunday
4/28/2024
3:00 PM
#19054
H:
08 (16U) MYSA Impact
A:
08 (16U) NCF GSO Red
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday
4/28/2024
3:00 PM
#18281
H:
10 (14U) MYSA United
A:
10 (14U) EYSC Galaxy
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
Mebane Community Park 2
Sunday
4/28/2024
4:00 PM
#15854
H:
13 (11U) CSA Uptown/Matts Elite G
A:
12 (12U) MYSA Spirit Yellow G
12UG 1ST WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Sunday
4/28/2024
5:00 PM
#17874
H:
10 (14U) MYSA Titans
A:
10 (14U) CVFC Leverkusen
14UB 1ST EAST
Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday
4/28/2024
5:00 PM
#19381
H:
07 (17U) MYSA Revolution
A:
07 (17U) WFC Fiorentina North
17UB 2ND EAST1
Mebane Community Park 2
Saturday
5/4/2024
10:00 AM
#18269
H:
10 (14U) MYSA United
A:
10 (14U) GFC Strike Eagles White
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
5/4/2024
12:00 PM
#18636
H:
09 (15U) NCF GSO Silver
A:
09 (15U) MYSA Galaxy
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
BP 07
Saturday
5/4/2024
12:00 PM
#19058
H:
08 (16U) MYSA Hammers
A:
08 (16U) ACFC Red Wolves
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 1
Saturday
5/4/2024
12:00 PM
#16652
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold DCH G
A:
11 (13U) MYSA Mayhem G
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Sunday
5/5/2024
11:00 AM
#19399
H:
07 (17U) NCF GSO Gold
A:
07 (17U) MYSA Revolution
17UB 2ND EAST1
BP 07
Sunday
5/5/2024
1:00 PM
#16685
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold South G
A:
11 (13U) MYSA Mayhem G
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Sunday
5/5/2024
3:00 PM
#18620
H:
09 (15U) MYSA Galaxy
A:
09 (15U) NCF WS Silver
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Mebane Community Park 1
Sunday
5/5/2024
4:00 PM
#16463
H:
12 (12U) MYSA Phoenix
A:
12 (12U) DCYSL DC United
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
Mebane Turf Complex 2A
Saturday
5/11/2024
10:00 AM
#16655
H:
11 (13U) MYSA Mayhem G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold South G
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Mebane Community Park 2
Saturday
5/11/2024
11:00 AM
#18603
H:
09 (15U) NCRT Silver
A:
09 (15U) MYSA Galaxy
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Hine Park Soccer Complex 2
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
11UG 1ST WEST
11UG 2ND EAST1
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
11UG 2ND WEST
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
11UG 3RD WEST1
11UG 3RD WEST2
11UB 1ST EAST
11UB 1ST WEST
11UB 2ND EAST
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
11UB 2ND WEST1
11UB 2ND WEST2
11UB 3RD EAST1
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
11UB 3RD WEST1
11UB 3RD WEST2
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
12UG 1ST WEST
12UG 2ND EAST
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND WEST
12UG 3RD EAST
12UG 3RD WEST1
12UG 3RD WEST2
12UB 1ST EAST
12UB 1ST WEST
12UB 2ND EAST1
12UB 2ND EAST2
12UB 2ND WEST1
12UB 2ND WEST2
12UB 3RD EAST1 H/A
12UB 3RD EAST2
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
12UB 3RD WEST1
12UB 3RD WEST2
12UB 3RD WEST3
13UG NLPC
13UG ELITE
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
13UG 2ND EAST
13UG 2ND WEST1
13UG 2ND WEST2
13UG 3RD WEST
13UB NLPC
13UB ELITE EAST
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
13UB 2ND EAST1
13UB 2ND EAST2
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
13UB 2ND WEST1
13UB 2ND WEST2
13UB 3RD EAST
13UB 3RD WEST1
13UB 3RD WEST2
14UG PREMIER
14UG 1ST EAST
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
14UG 2ND EAST1
14UG 2ND EAST2
14UG 2ND WEST
14UG 3RD WEST
14UB PREMIER
14UB 1ST EAST
14UB 1ST WEST
14UB 2ND EAST1
14UB 2ND EAST2
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
14UB 2ND WEST1
14UB 2ND WEST2
14UB 3RD WEST
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
15UB PREMIER
15UB 1ST EAST1
15UB 1ST EAST2
15UB 1ST WEST
15UB 2ND EAST1
15UB 2ND EAST2
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
15UB 2ND WEST
15UB 3RD WEST
16UB PREMIER
16UB 1ST EAST
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
16UB 2ND EAST1 H/A
16UB 2ND EAST2
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
16UB 2ND WEST1
16UB 2ND WEST2 H/A
16UB 3RD WEST
17UB PREMIER
17UB 1ST EAST
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
17UB 2ND EAST1
17UB 2ND EAST2
17UB 2ND WEST1 H/A
17UB 2ND WEST2
17UB 3RD WEST
18UB PREMIER
18UB 1ST EAST
18UB 1ST WEST H/A
18UB 2ND EAST
18UB 2ND WEST
19UB PREMIER
19UB 1ST EAST
19UB 1ST WEST
19UB 2ND WEST
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
Y
NCCSL
2024
NCCSL
NC000
teamclub
Y
1
NC117
Mebane Youth Soccer Association
NC
2024
10/5/2023
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager