MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
HOME
REGISTER/ITP
TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Schedules
Team List
Standings
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
Schedule Changes
DOCS & INFO
FIELDS
STATE CUP
FALL
PAST RESULTS
Fall 2023 Results
Spring 2023 Results
Fall 2022 Results
Spring 2022 Results
Fall 2021 Results
Spring 2021 Results
Spring 2020 Results
NL PIED CONF (NLPC)
Piedmont Conf (PC) Site
NCYSA PC Nom Criteria
13U PC Playoffs
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Schedule
Standings
NC Fusion Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#21644
H:
NCF Twin City Gold
A:
CSA North Select
U11B 2nd Piedmont 2
Not Scheduled
Pending
#25368
H:
OCSA Coastal Crew
A:
NCSF Elite
U18 Boys Premier
Not Scheduled
Pending
#25424
H:
GUSA NAVY
A:
NCSF Premier
1
0
U18 Boys First West
Not Scheduled
Pending
#25412
H:
NCSF Premier
A:
LNSC Force 1
U18 Boys First West
Saturday
1/24/2015
3:00 PM
#25353
H:
NCSF Elite
A:
CR Burgundy Rapids
2
2
U18 Boys Premier
Smith 02
Saturday
1/24/2015
4:00 PM
#25013
H:
CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD
A:
NCSF Premier
3
1
U17 Boys Premier
Palisades Park 1
Sunday
1/25/2015
5:00 PM
#24217
H:
NCSF 99B ELITE
A:
99 NCFC ELITE
2
1
U15 Boys Premier
Smith 02
Saturday
1/31/2015
10:30 AM
#23719
H:
NCF 01 ELITE
A:
NCFC BLACK NORTH
1
0
U14 Boys Premier
Truist SP 01
Saturday
1/31/2015
12:00 PM
#25053
H:
NCSF Elite
A:
IFC Blades
3
3
U17 Boys Premier
Truist SP 11 - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at Law
Saturday
1/31/2015
2:00 PM
#24168
H:
NCSF 99B Elite
A:
LNSC 99B FORCE BLUE
1
5
U15 Boys Premier
Truist SP 01
Sunday
2/1/2015
1:00 PM
#25350
H:
NCSF Elite
A:
CASL RED
2
3
U18 Boys Premier
Smith 01
Sunday
2/1/2015
2:30 PM
#23716
H:
NCF 01 ELITE
A:
GUSA NAVY
5
1
U14 Boys Premier
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/7/2015
2:00 PM
#25434
H:
NCSF Premier
A:
FCCA CABARRUS ELITE
1
4
U18 Boys First West
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Saturday
2/7/2015
2:00 PM
#25036
H:
NCSF Elite
A:
CFSC Hammerheads White
1
1
U17 Boys Premier
Truist SP 11 - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at Law
Saturday
2/7/2015
5:00 PM
#23713
H:
NCF 01 Elite
A:
WHYFC 00/01 White
0
0
U14 Boys Premier
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Sunday
2/8/2015
11:00 AM
#25048
H:
97 TFCA ALLIANCE
A:
NCSF Elite
1
0
U17 Boys Premier
BP 02
Sunday
2/8/2015
3:00 PM
#25367
H:
TFCA 97 Select
A:
NCSF Elite
0
0
U18 Boys Premier
Oakridge Farms AF 1
Sunday
2/8/2015
3:00 PM
#24714
H:
98 CASL WHITE
A:
NCSF Premier
5
0
U16 Boys First East
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday
2/8/2015
5:00 PM
#23724
H:
CR Burgundy Rapids
A:
NCF 01 ELITE
1
3
U14 Boys Premier
Hough High School 1
Wednesday
2/11/2015
7:00 PM
#22251
H:
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD
A:
TESC Elite Red
3
1
U12B OPEN West 1
Truist SP 08
Saturday
2/14/2015
10:00 AM
#24195
H:
NCSF 99B Elite
A:
CR 99/00 BURGUNDY RAPIDS
1
3
U15 Boys Premier
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/14/2015
10:30 AM
#22246
H:
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD
A:
IFC Wolves
3
2
U12B OPEN West 1
Truist SP 09B - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
2/14/2015
12:00 PM
#25420
H:
NCSF Premier
A:
WCWAA Black
0
0
U18 Boys First West
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/14/2015
12:00 PM
#21668
H:
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD
A:
KSA Comets White
7
3
U11B 2nd Piedmont 2
Truist SP 09A - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
2/14/2015
1:30 PM
#22245
H:
NCF Twin City Silver
A:
IFC WOLVES
3
7
U12B OPEN West 1
Truist SP 09A - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
2/14/2015
2:00 PM
#24016
H:
NCF GUSA SILVER
A:
LNSC International
4
1
U14 Boys Second Piedmont 1
Smith 01
Saturday
2/14/2015
2:00 PM
#23736
H:
NCF 01 Elite
A:
FSC Force Premier
0
0
U14 Boys Premier
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/14/2015
3:00 PM
#21682
H:
NCF Twin City Gold
A:
KSA FALCONS BLACK
2
3
U11B 2nd Piedmont 2
Truist SP 09B - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
2/14/2015
4:00 PM
#25333
H:
NCSF ELITE
A:
HFC Red
2
1
U18 Boys Premier
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Saturday
2/21/2015
2:00 PM
#25012
H:
97 CSA CHARLOTTE SA COPA
A:
NCSF Premier
1
0
U17 Boys Premier
Ramblewood 08
Sunday
2/22/2015
3:15 PM
#25031
H:
NCSF Elite
A:
CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD
1
2
U17 Boys Premier
Smith 01
Sunday
2/22/2015
4:15 PM
#25015
H:
NCSF Premier
A:
97 TFCA ALLIANCE
1
3
U17 Boys Premier
Smith 02
Saturday
2/28/2015
11:00 AM
#24680
H:
NCSF Premier
A:
98 CASL Grey
1
1
U16 Boys First East
Smith 02
Saturday
2/28/2015
4:00 PM
#24627
H:
NCSF Elite
A:
98 NCFC BLACK
1
1
U16 Boys Premier
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Saturday
2/28/2015
6:00 PM
#23727
H:
NCF 01 ELITE
A:
CSA North Elite
3
1
U14 Boys Premier
BP 08
Sunday
3/1/2015
11:00 AM
#24659
H:
98 NCFC RED
A:
NCSF Elite
2
0
U16 Boys Premier
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
3/7/2015
10:00 AM
#23986
H:
NCF GUSA SILVER
A:
PTFC Silver
3
0
U14 Boys Second Piedmont 1
Smith 02
Saturday
3/7/2015
12:00 PM
#24707
H:
NCSF Premier
A:
98 TFCA HSFV Navy
2
2
U16 Boys First East
Smith 02
Sunday
3/8/2015
2:00 PM
#24025
H:
TCYSA TWINS BLUE
A:
NCF Gusa Silver
1
0
U14 Boys Second Piedmont 1
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Sunday
3/8/2015
3:00 PM
#24157
H:
NCSF 99B Elite
A:
SASL SABRES
2
3
U15 Boys Premier
Smith 02
Friday
3/13/2015
7:00 PM
#22221
H:
NCF Twin City Gold
A:
GUSA Red
1
1
U12B OPEN West 1
Truist SP 09B - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
3/14/2015
12:00 PM
#21672
H:
CUFC Chelsea
A:
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD
1
7
U11B 2nd Piedmont 2
Hellenic Park 1A
Saturday
3/14/2015
2:00 PM
#25429
H:
NCSF PREMIER
A:
CUFC One 7
3
2
U18 Boys First West
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
3/14/2015
3:00 PM
#24200
H:
WHYFC WHITE
A:
NCSF 99B Elite
2
0
U15 Boys Premier
Cape Fear Vet Pk 04
Saturday
3/14/2015
4:00 PM
#25008
H:
NCSF Elite
A:
ACS Orange 137 137
1
1
U17 Boys Premier
BP 02
Saturday
3/14/2015
4:00 PM
#24623
H:
NCSF ELITE
A:
TFCA Select
1
0
U16 Boys Premier
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Sunday
3/15/2015
1:00 PM
#25063
H:
NCSF Elite
A:
97 CASL ELITE RED
1
4
U17 Boys Premier
BP 02
Sunday
3/15/2015
1:00 PM
#22235
H:
FCCA GREEN
A:
NCF Twin City Silver
4
2
U12B OPEN West 1
FFL Concord 1
Sunday
3/15/2015
1:00 PM
#24197
H:
OCSA 99B Coastal Crew
A:
NCSF 99B ELITE
1
2
U15 Boys Premier
Tabernacle OCSA Reg 1
Sunday
3/15/2015
3:00 PM
#25370
H:
PTFC Black
A:
NCSF Elite
1
1
U18 Boys Premier
Phillips Park 7
Friday
3/20/2015
6:45 PM
#24198
H:
99 NCFC RED
A:
NCSF 99B Elite
3
1
U15 Boys Premier
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
3/20/2015
7:00 PM
#24023
H:
NCF GUSA SILVER
A:
NCUSA WHITE
1
0
U14 Boys Second Piedmont 1
Smith 02
Saturday
3/21/2015
10:00 AM
#25310
H:
NCSF Elite
A:
CSA Charlotte SA Predator
1
1
U18 Boys Premier
Sara Lee 04
Saturday
3/21/2015
11:00 AM
#22239
H:
PTFC Black
A:
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD
2
3
U12B OPEN West 1
Ivey Redmon SC 1C
Saturday
3/21/2015
12:00 PM
#25051
H:
NCSF Premier
A:
IFC BLADES
1
5
U17 Boys Premier
Sara Lee 04
Saturday
3/21/2015
1:00 PM
#24669
H:
FSC FORCE PREMIER
A:
NCSF Premier
5
1
U16 Boys First East
Jordan Park #07
Saturday
3/21/2015
2:00 PM
#24604
H:
NCSF Elite
A:
98 TFCA ALLIANCE
0
5
U16 Boys Premier
BP 16
Saturday
3/21/2015
2:00 PM
#25422
H:
NCSF PREMIER
A:
CUFC Charlotte United Gold
3
0
U18 Boys First West
Sara Lee 04
Saturday
3/21/2015
4:00 PM
#24209
H:
NCSF 99B ELITE
A:
99 CSA North Elite
1
0
U15 Boys Premier
BP 10
Saturday
3/21/2015
4:00 PM
#25042
H:
97 CSA Charlotte SA Predator
A:
NCSF ELITE
0
1
U17 Boys Premier
Ramblewood 08
Sunday
3/22/2015
11:00 AM
#25423
H:
SGCSA FLAMES RED
A:
NCSF Premier
3
0
U18 Boys First West
George Poston 2
Sunday
3/22/2015
12:00 PM
#24676
H:
NCSF Premier
A:
OCSA 98B Coastal Crew
1
1
U16 Boys First East
Jordan Park #07
Sunday
3/22/2015
1:00 PM
#24662
H:
CUFC CHARLOTTE UNITED GOLD
A:
NCSF Elite
1
0
U16 Boys Premier
Palisades Park 1
Sunday
3/22/2015
3:00 PM
#25016
H:
EWSA HAMMERS ELITE
A:
NCSF Premier
4
0
U17 Boys Premier
BP 02A- Triton Management
Sunday
3/22/2015
3:00 PM
#25326
H:
NCSF ELITE
A:
CVYSA Blast Blue
1
0
U18 Boys Premier
BP 10
Sunday
3/22/2015
3:00 PM
#24035
H:
NCF GUSA SILVER
A:
YSA Yadkin Cobras
2
1
U14 Boys Second Piedmont 1
BP 16
Wednesday
3/25/2015
7:15 PM
#25040
H:
NCSF Premier
A:
NCSF ELITE
1
2
U17 Boys Premier
BP 08
Friday
3/27/2015
7:00 PM
#24686
H:
NCSF Premier
A:
TUSA 98B Silver
0
0
U16 Boys First East
Smith 01
Saturday
3/28/2015
10:00 AM
#24660
H:
NCSF Elite
A:
WHYFC WHITE
0
2
U16 Boys Premier
BP 02
Saturday
3/28/2015
1:00 PM
#21657
H:
NCF Twin City Gold
A:
HCSA AVALANCHE NAVY
2
3
U11B 2nd Piedmont 2
Sara Lee 07a
Saturday
3/28/2015
2:00 PM
#25005
H:
ACS ORANGE 137 137
A:
NCSF Premier
2
0
U17 Boys Premier
Morganton Rd SC 1
Saturday
3/28/2015
2:00 PM
#25360
H:
TFCA 97 Alliance
A:
NCSF Elite
1
1
U18 Boys Premier
WakeMed SP 06
Saturday
3/28/2015
3:00 PM
#21639
H:
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD
A:
HCSA Avalanche Red
4
3
U11B 2nd Piedmont 2
Sara Lee 07a
Saturday
3/28/2015
4:00 PM
#24042
H:
NCF Gusa Silver
A:
NTSC STRIKEFORCE RED
0
1
U14 Boys Second Piedmont 1
Smith 01
Sunday
3/29/2015
11:00 AM
#25025
H:
NCSF ELITE
A:
97 CSA Charlotte SA Copa
4
0
U17 Boys Premier
BP 02
Sunday
3/29/2015
1:00 PM
#25018
H:
97 CSA Charlotte SA Predator
A:
NCSF Premier
0
0
U17 Boys Premier
Elon 2
Sunday
3/29/2015
1:00 PM
#25369
H:
CSA Charlotte SA Copa
A:
NCSF ELITE
0
2
U18 Boys Premier
Flat Branch 03
Sunday
3/29/2015
3:00 PM
#24715
H:
JUSA 98 RED
A:
NCSF Premier
2
0
U16 Boys First East
Riverwood MS 1
Friday
4/10/2015
7:00 PM
#22220
H:
NCF Twin City Silver
A:
GUSA RED
2
8
U12B OPEN West 1
Truist SP 09A - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
4/11/2015
8:00 AM
#25014
H:
CFSC HAMMERHEADS WHITE
A:
NCSF Premier
3
1
U17 Boys Premier
BP 02
Saturday
4/11/2015
5:00 PM
#23723
H:
NCF 01 Elite
A:
ACS Orange
1
1
U14 Boys Premier
BP 16
Saturday
4/11/2015
5:00 PM
#21675
H:
PSA STARS WHITE
A:
NCF Twin City Gold
4
2
U11B 2nd Piedmont 2
Phillips Park 1A
Saturday
4/11/2015
7:00 PM
#25058
H:
NCSF Elite
A:
EWSA Hammers Elite
1
1
U17 Boys Premier
BP 02
Sunday
4/12/2015
3:00 PM
#22238
H:
HCSA 02B Gold
A:
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD
2
3
U12B OPEN West 1
Ted Mackorell SC 01A
Tuesday
4/14/2015
7:00 PM
#24163
H:
NCSF 99B Elite
A:
99 PTFC BLACK
0
2
U15 Boys Premier
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Tuesday
4/14/2015
7:30 PM
#24652
H:
CSA CHARLOTTE PREDATOR
A:
NCSF Elite
2
1
U16 Boys Premier
Davie 1
Tuesday
4/14/2015
7:45 PM
#24728
H:
NCSF Premier
A:
GUSA NAVY
1
3
U16 Boys First East
Smith 01
Wednesday
4/15/2015
7:00 PM
#24629
H:
TUSA 98B Gold
A:
NCSF Elite
U16 Boys Premier
Soccer.com #10
Wednesday
4/15/2015
8:30 PM
#25017
H:
NCSF Premier
A:
97 CASL ELITE RED
0
3
U17 Boys Premier
Smith 02
Thursday
4/16/2015
7:45 PM
#24199
H:
TUSA 99B Gold
A:
NCSF 99B ELITE
0
1
U15 Boys Premier
Soccer.com #01
Friday
4/17/2015
7:30 PM
#22236
H:
PSA STARS RED
A:
NCF Twin City Silver
5
1
U12B OPEN West 1
Phillips Park 1A
Friday
4/17/2015
7:45 PM
#24692
H:
NCSF PREMIER
A:
98 CASL SILVER
2
0
U16 Boys First East
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
4/18/2015
10:00 AM
#24647
H:
NCSF Elite
A:
98 CR BURGUNDY RAPIDS
1
3
U16 Boys Premier
Sara Lee 04
Saturday
4/18/2015
1:00 PM
#22215
H:
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD
A:
YCVSC Eagles
3
2
U12B OPEN West 1
Truist SP 10A - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
4/18/2015
2:00 PM
#23980
H:
NCF GUSA SILVER
A:
LNSC HV Highlanders
4
3
U14 Boys Second Piedmont 1
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Saturday
4/18/2015
2:00 PM
#25011
H:
TUSA 97B GOLD
A:
NCSF Premier
5
0
U17 Boys Premier
BP 16
Saturday
4/18/2015
2:00 PM
#24716
H:
98 PTFC Black
A:
NCSF PREMIER
0
1
U16 Boys First East
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
4/18/2015
4:00 PM
#22214
H:
NCF Twin City Silver
A:
YCVSC EAGLES
2
4
U12B OPEN West 1
Truist SP 09B - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
4/18/2015
7:30 PM
#23725
H:
NCUSA Purple
A:
NCF 01 ELITE
0
1
U14 Boys Premier
Lexington High School 1
Sunday
4/19/2015
9:00 AM
#25041
H:
TUSA 97B GOLD
A:
NCSF Elite
3
1
U17 Boys Premier
Duke University Turf
Sunday
4/19/2015
11:00 AM
#24717
H:
98 TFCA CAM NAVY
A:
NCSF Premier
2
1
U16 Boys First East
Trinity Academy Soccer 1
Tuesday
4/21/2015
7:00 PM
#25441
H:
NCSF Premier
A:
TESC Elite Red
U18 Boys First West
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Wednesday
4/22/2015
7:30 PM
#22228
H:
NCF Twin City Silver
A:
PTFC BLACK
2
7
U12B OPEN West 1
Truist SP 09A - Foothills Brewery
Thursday
4/23/2015
7:30 PM
#25314
H:
NCSF ELITE
A:
TUSA Gold
5
4
U18 Boys Premier
BP 02A- Triton Management
Thursday
4/23/2015
7:30 PM
#24661
H:
IFC WOLVES
A:
NCSF Elite
4
1
U16 Boys Premier
Statesville Complex 1
Friday
4/24/2015
7:45 PM
#22250
H:
NCF Twin City Silver
A:
TESC Elite Red
3
3
U12B OPEN West 1
Truist SP 10B - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
4/25/2015
1:00 PM
#22237
H:
FCCA Green
A:
NCF Twin City Gold
2
2
U12B OPEN West 1
Frank Liske Park 11B
Saturday
4/25/2015
4:00 PM
#24174
H:
NCSF 99B ELITE
A:
CSA Charlotte Predator
1
0
U15 Boys Premier
BP 10
Sunday
4/26/2015
3:00 PM
#24024
H:
HCSA High Country United
A:
NCF GUSA SILVER
0
6
U14 Boys Second Piedmont 1
TMSC Stadium
Sunday
4/26/2015
4:30 PM
#22225
H:
HCSA 02B Gold
A:
NCF Twin City Silver
2
2
U12B OPEN West 1
TMSC 01B
Sunday
4/26/2015
5:00 PM
#22234
H:
NCF Twin City Gold
A:
PSA STARS RED
2
4
U12B OPEN West 1
Truist SP 08
Monday
4/27/2015
6:30 PM
#21662
H:
NCF Twin City Gold
A:
IFC BANDITS
0
8
U11B 2nd Piedmont 2
Truist SP 10B - Dick's Sporting Goods
Tuesday
5/5/2015
6:30 PM
#21673
H:
CSA ROWAN PREDATOR
A:
NCF Twin City Gold
4
2
U11B 2nd Piedmont 2
Sacred Heart CS 1A
Tuesday
5/5/2015
7:30 PM
#24611
H:
NCSF ELITE
A:
HFC 98B Red
3
2
U16 Boys Premier
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Wednesday
5/6/2015
6:00 PM
#22240
H:
NCF Twin City Silver
A:
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD
2
5
U12B OPEN West 1
Truist SP 08
Wednesday
5/6/2015
7:00 PM
#24027
H:
NCUSA Navy
A:
NCF Gusa Silver
3
3
U14 Boys Second Piedmont 1
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Thursday
5/7/2015
7:00 PM
#24026
H:
GUSA Red
A:
NCF GUSA SILVER
2
3
U14 Boys Second Piedmont 1
BP 08
Saturday
5/9/2015
3:00 PM
#21674
H:
LNSC HV Caledonians
A:
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD
2
4
U11B 2nd Piedmont 2
North Meck Park 1A
Saturday
5/9/2015
4:00 PM
#23995
H:
PTFC 00B White
A:
NCF GUSA SILVER
1
2
U14 Boys Second Piedmont 1
Phillips Park 3
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U11G OPEN East
U11G OPEN West
U11G 2nd East
U11G 2nd Piedmont
U11G 2nd West 1
U11G 2nd West 2
U11B OPEN East
U11B OPEN Piedmont 1
U11B OPEN Piedmont 2
U11B OPEN West 1
U11B OPEN West 2
U11B 2nd East 1
U11B 2nd East 2
U11B 2nd Piedmont 1
U11B 2nd Piedmont 2
U11B 2nd West 1
U11B 2nd West 2
U12G OPEN East
U12G OPEN Piedmont
U12G OPEN West 1
U12G OPEN West 2
U12G 2nd East
U12G 2nd Piedmont
U12G 2nd West 1
U12G 2nd West 2
U12B OPEN East 1
U12B OPEN East 2
U12B OPEN West 1
U12B OPEN West 2
U12B 2nd East 1
U12B 2nd East 2
U12B 2nd Piedmont 1
U12B 2nd Piedmont 2
U12B 2nd West 1
U12B 2nd West 2
U12B 2nd West 3
U13G SRPL Division
U13G Elite East
U13G Elite West
U13G OPEN East
U13G OPEN Piedmont
U13G OPEN West
U13G 2nd East
U13G 2nd Piedmont
U13G 2nd West
U13B SRPL Division
U13B Elite East
U13B Elite West
U13B OPEN East 1
U13B OPEN East 2
U13B OPEN Piedmont
U13B OPEN West 1
U13B OPEN West 2
U13B 2nd East 1
U13B 2nd East 2
U13B 2nd Piedmont 1
U13B 2nd West 1
U13B 2nd West 2
U14 Girls SRPL Division
U14 Girls Premier
U14 Girls First East
U14 Girls First West
U14 Girls Second East
U14 Girls Second Piedmont
U14 Girls Second West 1
U14 Girls Second West 2
U14 Boys SRPL Division
U14 Boys Premier
U14 Boys First East
U14 Boys First West
U14 Boys Second East 1
U14 Boys Second East 2
U14 Boys Second Piedmont 1
U14 Boys Second West 1
U14 Boys Second West 2
U15 Boys Premier
U15 Boys First East
U15 Boys First West
U15 Boys Second East 1
U15 Boys Second East 2
U15 Boys Second Piedmont
U15 Boys Second West 1
U15 Boys Second West 2
U16 Boys Premier
U16 Boys First East
U16 Boys First West
U16 Boys Second East
U16 Boys Second Piedmont
U16 Boys Second West 1
U16 Boys Second West 2
U17 Boys Premier
U17 Boys First East
U17 Boys First West
U17 Boys Second East
U17 Boys Second West
U18 Boys Premier
U18 Boys First East
U18 Boys First West
U18 Boys Second East 1 (H/A)
U18 Boys Second East 2 (H/A)
U18 Boys Second West 1 (H/A)
U18 Boys Second West 2 (H/A)
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
Y
NCCSL
2015
NCCSL
NC000
Y
0
NC915
NC Fusion
NC
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager