Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Schedules
Information
Overview
Documents
Team Documents
Teams
Accepted Teams
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Please check schedules every Friday.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 08 Boys Division Schedule
Saturday
9/19/2015
9:00 AM
#00257
H:
RSC Wildcats
A:
PGSC LIGHTNING
1
8
Under 08 Boys Division
Hunters Creek Middle School Mod 3 (CAMSL)
Saturday
9/19/2015
9:00 AM
#00254
H:
SWSC Stallions
A:
EDSC DC SIDEWINDERS
2
2
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Saturday
9/19/2015
10:00 AM
#00256
H:
PGSC Raptors
A:
RSC BOBCATS
3
4
Under 08 Boys Division
Hunters Creek Middle School Mod 3 (CAMSL)
Saturday
9/19/2015
11:30 AM
#00258
H:
SSC DA BEARS
A:
SWSC Rockets
3
1
Under 08 Boys Division
Summersill Mod 3 (CAMSL)
Saturday
9/19/2015
2:00 PM
#00255
H:
SWSC Heat
A:
PGSC COURAGE
0
2
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Sunday
9/20/2015
2:00 PM
#00220
H:
PGSC Courage
A:
PGSC LIGHTNING
0
7
Under 08 Boys Division
Hunters Creek Middle School Mod 3 (CAMSL)
Sunday
9/20/2015
3:00 PM
#00223
H:
PGSC Raptors
A:
RSC WILDCATS
1
2
Under 08 Boys Division
Hunters Creek Middle School Mod 3 (CAMSL)
Sunday
9/20/2015
3:00 PM
#00221
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
SWSC Rockets
7
0
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Sunday
9/20/2015
3:30 PM
#00219
H:
EDSC DC SIDEWINDERS
A:
RSC Bobcats
2
0
Under 08 Boys Division
EDSC 4
Sunday
9/20/2015
4:00 PM
#00222
H:
SWSC Heat
A:
SSC DA BEARS
0
7
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Sunday
9/27/2015
4:00 PM
#00242
H:
PGSC Lightning
A:
SWSC Stallions
2
2
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Saturday
10/10/2015
11:00 AM
#00226
H:
SSC DA BEARS
A:
PGSC Courage
7
0
Under 08 Boys Division
Summersill Mod 3 (CAMSL)
Saturday
10/10/2015
12:00 PM
#00224
H:
PGSC LIGHTNING
A:
EDSC DC SIDEWINDERS
5
0
Under 08 Boys Division
Hunters Creek Middle School Mod 3 (CAMSL)
Saturday
10/10/2015
12:00 PM
#00227
H:
RSC Wildcats
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
0
7
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Saturday
10/10/2015
1:00 PM
#00225
H:
RSC BOBCATS
A:
SWSC Rockets
6
1
Under 08 Boys Division
Heritage ES Mod 3 CAMSL
Saturday
10/10/2015
1:00 PM
#00228
H:
SWSC Heat
A:
PGSC RAPTORS
0
5
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Sunday
10/11/2015
1:00 PM
#00245
H:
RSC WILDCATS
A:
SWSC Heat
7
0
Under 08 Boys Division
Heritage ES Mod 3 CAMSL
Sunday
10/11/2015
1:00 PM
#00247
H:
SWSC ROCKETS
A:
PGSC Courage
6
1
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Sunday
10/11/2015
2:00 PM
#00244
H:
EDSC DC SIDEWINDERS
A:
PGSC Raptors
4
0
Under 08 Boys Division
EDSC 4
Sunday
10/11/2015
3:00 PM
#00246
H:
SSC Da Bears
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
3
9
Under 08 Boys Division
Summersill Mod 3 (CAMSL)
Sunday
10/11/2015
5:00 PM
#00248
H:
PGSC LIGHTNING
A:
RSC Bobcats
3
0
Under 08 Boys Division
Summersill Mod 3 (CAMSL)
Saturday
10/17/2015
9:00 AM
#00250
H:
PGSC Raptors
A:
SWSC Stallions
1
1
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Saturday
10/17/2015
11:30 AM
#00252
H:
SSC Da Bears
A:
RSC BOBCATS
1
3
Under 08 Boys Division
Summersill Mod 3 (CAMSL)
Saturday
10/17/2015
12:30 PM
#00249
H:
SWSC Heat
A:
EDSC DC SIDEWINDERS
0
7
Under 08 Boys Division
EDSC 4
Saturday
10/17/2015
1:00 PM
#00251
H:
RSC WILDCATS
A:
PGSC Courage
5
0
Under 08 Boys Division
Heritage ES Mod 3 CAMSL
Saturday
10/17/2015
1:00 PM
#00253
H:
SWSC Rockets
A:
PGSC LIGHTNING
1
7
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Sunday
10/18/2015
1:00 PM
#00237
H:
RSC BOBCATS
A:
SWSC Heat
6
0
Under 08 Boys Division
Heritage ES Mod 3 CAMSL
Sunday
10/18/2015
1:00 PM
#00238
H:
PGSC Courage
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
0
7
Under 08 Boys Division
Hunters Creek Middle School Mod 3 (CAMSL)
Sunday
10/18/2015
2:00 PM
#00235
H:
SWSC Rockets
A:
RSC WILDCATS
4
5
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Sunday
10/18/2015
3:00 PM
#00234
H:
EDSC DC SIDEWINDERS
A:
SSC Da Bears
5
1
Under 08 Boys Division
EDSC 4
Sunday
10/18/2015
4:00 PM
#00236
H:
PGSC Raptors
A:
PGSC LIGHTNING
0
2
Under 08 Boys Division
Hunters Creek Middle School Mod 3 (CAMSL)
Saturday
10/24/2015
10:00 AM
#00232
H:
PGSC Courage
A:
PGSC RAPTORS
0
5
Under 08 Boys Division
Hunters Creek Middle School Mod 3 (CAMSL)
Saturday
10/24/2015
10:00 AM
#00233
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
SWSC Heat
7
0
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Saturday
10/24/2015
11:00 AM
#00230
H:
PGSC Lightning
A:
SSC DA BEARS
2
3
Under 08 Boys Division
Hunters Creek Middle School Mod 3 (CAMSL)
Saturday
10/24/2015
1:00 PM
#00231
H:
RSC Bobcats
A:
RSC WILDCATS
0
4
Under 08 Boys Division
Heritage ES Mod 3 CAMSL
Saturday
10/24/2015
2:00 PM
#00229
H:
SWSC Rockets
A:
EDSC DC SIDEWINDERS
0
5
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Sunday
10/25/2015
2:30 PM
#00239
H:
RSC Wildcats
A:
EDSC DC SIDEWINDERS
0
2
Under 08 Boys Division
Heritage ES Mod 3 CAMSL
Sunday
10/25/2015
3:00 PM
#00240
H:
SSC DA BEARS
A:
PGSC Raptors
5
1
Under 08 Boys Division
Summersill Mod 3 (CAMSL)
Sunday
10/25/2015
4:00 PM
#00241
H:
SWSC ROCKETS
A:
SWSC Heat
7
2
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Sunday
10/25/2015
4:30 PM
#00243
H:
RSC BOBCATS
A:
PGSC Courage
6
0
Under 08 Boys Division
Heritage ES Mod 3 CAMSL
Saturday
10/31/2015
9:00 AM
#00280
Quarter Final
H:
SSC DA BEARS
A:
RSC Bobcats
2
1
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Saturday
10/31/2015
9:00 AM
#00282
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
RSC Wildcats
5
0
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Saturday
10/31/2015
11:00 AM
#00276
Rnd16
H:
PGSC Courage
A:
SWSC ROCKETS
0
4
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Saturday
10/31/2015
12:00 PM
#00277
Rnd16
H:
SWSC Heat
A:
PGSC RAPTORS
0
1
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Sunday
11/1/2015
2:00 PM
#00279
Quarter Final
H:
PGSC LIGHTNING
A:
SWSC Rockets
2
1
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Sunday
11/1/2015
3:00 PM
#00281
Quarter Final
H:
EDSC DC SIDEWINDERS
A:
PGSC Raptors
2
1
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Saturday
11/7/2015
1:00 PM
#00283
Semi Final
H:
PGSC LIGHTNING
A:
SSC Da Bears
5
3
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Saturday
11/7/2015
2:00 PM
#00284
Semi Final
H:
EDSC DC SIDEWINDERS
A:
SWSC Stallions
4
3
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Sunday
11/8/2015
4:00 PM
#00285
Final
H:
PGSC LIGHTNING
A:
EDSC DC SIDEWINDERS
3
1
Under 08 Boys Division
SWSC 4 (CAMSL) C21 Chasity DeBarber
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 08 Boys Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1.
PGSC Lightning
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
6
1
1
36
7
29
19
1
2.
EDSC DC SIDEWINDERS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
6
1
1
27
8
19
19
1
3.
SWSC Stallions
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
5
0
3
42
8
34
18
4.
RSC Bobcats
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
5
3
0
25
14
11
15
2
5.
SSC Da Bears
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
5
3
0
30
21
9
15
2
6.
RSC Wildcats
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
5
3
0
24
22
2
15
2
7.
PGSC Raptors
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
2
5
1
16
18
-2
7
8.
SWSC Rockets
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
2
6
0
20
36
-16
6
9.
PGSC Courage
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
1
7
0
3
43
-40
3
10.
SWSC Heat
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
0
8
0
2
48
-46
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 08 Boys Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Sweet 16
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
PGSC LIGHTNING - 2
PGSC LIGHTNING - 5
PGSC LIGHTNING - 3
PGSC LIGHTNING
11/1/2015 2:00 PM
#279 - SWSC 4
PGSC COURAGE - 0
11/7/2015 1:00 PM
#283 - SWSC 4
10/31/2015 11:00 AM
#276 - SWSC 4
SWSC ROCKETS - 1
SWSC ROCKETS - 4
SSC DA BEARS - 2
11/8/2015 4:00 PM
#285 - SWSC 4
10/31/2015 9:00 AM
#280 - SWSC 4
SSC DA BEARS - 3
RSC BOBCATS - 1
EDSC DC SIDEWINDERS - 2
EDSC DC SIDEWINDERS - 4
11/1/2015 3:00 PM
#281 - SWSC 4
SWSC HEAT - 0
11/7/2015 2:00 PM
#284 - SWSC 4
10/31/2015 12:00 PM
#277 - SWSC 4
PGSC RAPTORS - 1
PGSC RAPTORS - 1
SWSC STALLIONS - 5
EDSC DC SIDEWINDERS - 1
10/31/2015 9:00 AM
#282 - SWSC 4
SWSC STALLIONS - 3
RSC WILDCATS - 0
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 07 Boys Division
Under 07/08 Girls Division
Under 08 Boys Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 08 Boys Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U08M01
CAMSLF
2015
CAMSLF
Y
0
Under 08 Boys Division
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CAMSLF
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager