Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Teams
Information
Documents
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
11UB 2nd EAST 1 Schedule
Saturday
8/18/2018
8:30 AM
#01468
NCFC WHITE HSFV
NCFC GREEN SOUTH
4
2
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Rex Soccer Field 1
Saturday
8/25/2018
2:00 PM
#01426
PGSA STARS
NCFC GREEN SOUTH
6
2
11UB 2nd EAST 1
PGSA 01A MALLETT FIELD
Saturday
9/8/2018
10:00 AM
#01432
NCFC GREY SOUTH
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
7
0
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Thomas Brooks Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday
9/8/2018
2:30 PM
#01473
NCFC GREEN SOUTH
NCFC BLACK SOUTH
1
0
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Thomas Brooks Park 2 (Turf)
Sunday
9/9/2018
11:30 AM
#01438
NCFC BLACK SOUTH
WHYFC GOLD
5
0
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Davis Drive Park 1
Sunday
9/9/2018
1:00 PM
#01466
PGSA STARS
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
6
4
11UB 2nd EAST 1
PGSA 05A
Friday
9/21/2018
8:00 PM
#01429
NCFC BLACK SOUTH
NCFC WHITE HSFV
3
4
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Mills Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
9/22/2018
8:30 AM
#01458
NCFC GREEN SOUTH
NCFC GREY NORTH
0
5
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Thomas Brooks Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday
9/22/2018
1:00 PM
#01437
NCFC GREY NORTH
PGSA STARS
3
4
11UB 2nd EAST 1
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday
9/23/2018
4:00 PM
#01479
NCFC BLACK SOUTH
NCFC GREY NORTH
3
2
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Davis Drive Park 1
Friday
9/28/2018
6:30 PM
#01467
NCFC GREY SOUTH
NCFC BLACK SOUTH
4
1
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Mills Park 2A (Turf)
Saturday
9/29/2018
8:30 AM
#01464
NCFC GREEN SOUTH
NCFC GREY SOUTH
0
1
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Thomas Brooks Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday
9/29/2018
12:00 PM
#01439
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
NCFC WHITE HSFV
0
2
11UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 07A
Saturday
9/29/2018
1:00 PM
#01433
NCFC GREEN SOUTH
WHYFC GOLD
3
2
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Thomas Brooks Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday
9/29/2018
2:30 PM
#01434
NCFC JRS GOLD HSFV
PGSA STARS
1
1
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Rex Soccer Field 1
Sunday
9/30/2018
10:00 AM
#01463
NCFC JRS GOLD HSFV
NCFC GREY NORTH
4
3
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Rex Soccer Field 1
Sunday
9/30/2018
1:00 PM
#01456
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
10
0
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 1B
Sunday
9/30/2018
1:30 PM
#01460
WHYFC GOLD
CU COASTAL UNITED
3
1
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Cape Fear Regional Park 1A
Sunday
9/30/2018
4:00 PM
#01472
NCFC WHITE HSFV
NCFC JRS GOLD HSFV
3
2
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Rex Soccer Field 1
Saturday
10/6/2018
1:00 PM
#01475
CU COASTAL UNITED
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
0
3
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Bach 16
Sunday
10/7/2018
1:00 PM
#01462
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
NCFC WHITE HSFV
6
1
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
10/7/2018
3:00 PM
#01469
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
NCFC JRS GOLD HSFV
0
5
11UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 03B
Friday
10/12/2018
6:30 PM
#01449
NCFC GREY SOUTH
NCFC JRS GOLD HSFV
0
0
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Mills Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
10/13/2018
1:00 PM
#01474
NCFC GREY NORTH
NCFC GREY SOUTH
2
1
11UB 2nd EAST 1
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday
10/13/2018
2:30 PM
#01454
NCFC GREEN SOUTH
NCFC JRS GOLD HSFV
3
1
11UB 2nd EAST 1
WRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Sunday
10/14/2018
1:00 PM
#01471
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
WHYFC GOLD
5
1
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
10/14/2018
3:00 PM
#01470
CU COASTAL UNITED
PGSA STARS
2
4
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Bach 16
Friday
10/19/2018
6:45 PM
#01428
NCFC GREY NORTH
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
6
0
11UB 2nd EAST 1
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Saturday
10/20/2018
10:30 AM
#01461
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
PGSA STARS
1
10
11UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 07A
Saturday
10/20/2018
12:00 PM
#01453
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
NCFC GREY NORTH
4
3
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
10/20/2018
1:00 PM
#01451
NCFC WHITE HSFV
WHYFC GOLD
6
0
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Rex Soccer Field 1
Saturday
10/20/2018
4:00 PM
#01455
NCFC GREY SOUTH
CU COASTAL UNITED
1
1
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Thomas Brooks Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
10/20/2018
4:30 PM
#01477
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
NCFC GREEN SOUTH
0
3
11UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 07A
Sunday
10/21/2018
1:00 PM
#01457
PGSA STARS
WHYFC GOLD
2
0
11UB 2nd EAST 1
PGSA 05A
Sunday
10/21/2018
1:00 PM
#01435
CU COASTAL UNITED
NCFC JRS GOLD HSFV
1
5
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Weyerhauser 1
Sunday
10/21/2018
1:00 PM
#01436
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
NCFC GREY SOUTH
3
1
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 1A
Friday
10/26/2018
6:30 PM
#01478
NCFC GREY SOUTH
NCFC WHITE HSFV
6
2
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Mills Park 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/27/2018
1:15 PM
#01459
NCFC BLACK SOUTH
NCFC JRS GOLD HSFV
2
1
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Thomas Brooks Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
10/27/2018
1:30 PM
#01448
WHYFC GOLD
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
5
0
11UB 2nd EAST 1
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
10/27/2018
2:00 PM
#01444
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
NCFC GREEN SOUTH
2
2
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
10/27/2018
2:30 PM
#01443
NCFC GREY SOUTH
PGSA STARS
0
0
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Thomas Brooks Park 2 (Turf)
Sunday
10/28/2018
10:30 AM
#01476
WHYFC GOLD
NCFC JRS GOLD HSFV
0
3
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Cape Fear Regional Park 1A
Sunday
10/28/2018
12:00 PM
#01447
PGSA STARS
NCFC WHITE HSFV
2
1
11UB 2nd EAST 1
PGSA 05A
Sunday
10/28/2018
2:30 PM
#01441
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
NCFC BLACK SOUTH
1
4
11UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 03B
Sunday
10/28/2018
2:30 PM
#01425
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
NCFC JRS GOLD HSFV
3
0
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 1A
Friday
11/2/2018
6:45 PM
#01431
NCFC WHITE HSFV
NCFC GREY NORTH
0
3
11UB 2nd EAST 1
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Saturday
11/3/2018
11:30 AM
#01445
CU COASTAL UNITED
NCFC GREEN SOUTH
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Bach 16
Saturday
11/3/2018
12:00 PM
#01452
PGSA STARS
NCFC BLACK SOUTH
3
1
11UB 2nd EAST 1
PGSA 05A
Saturday
11/3/2018
1:30 PM
#01427
WHYFC GOLD
NCFC GREY SOUTH
0
4
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Cape Fear Vet Pk 04B
Sunday
11/4/2018
11:00 AM
#01442
WHYFC GOLD
NCFC GREY NORTH
1
7
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Cape Fear Regional Park 1B
Sunday
11/4/2018
1:00 PM
#01430
CU COASTAL UNITED
NCFC BLACK SOUTH
1
1
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Bach 16
Saturday
11/10/2018
8:00 AM
#01446
NCFC BLACK SOUTH
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
0
2
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Pending
Sunday
11/11/2018
3:30 PM
#01440
CU COASTAL UNITED
NCFC WHITE HSFV
1
3
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Bach 16
Friday
11/16/2018
7:00 PM
#01450
CU COASTAL UNITED
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Bach 16
Saturday
11/17/2018
1:00 PM
#01465
CU COASTAL UNITED
NCFC GREY NORTH
11UB 2nd EAST 1
Weyerhauser 1
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
11UB 2nd EAST 1 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
PGSA STARS
PITT GREENVILLE SOCCER (PGSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
8
0
2
38
15
19
26
2.
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
JACKSONVILLE AREA SOCCER ASSOC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
8
1
1
42
14
23
25
3.
NCFC GREY SOUTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
5
2
3
25
9
14
18
1
4.
NCFC WHITE HSFV
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
6
4
0
26
25
0
18
1
5.
NCFC GREY NORTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
5
4
0
34
17
15
15
6.
NCFC JRS GOLD HSFV
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
4
4
2
22
16
6
14
7.
NCFC GREEN SOUTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
4
4
1
16
21
-5
13
1
8.
NCFC BLACK SOUTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
4
5
1
20
19
1
13
1
9.
WHYFC GOLD
WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
2
8
0
12
36
-22
6
10.
CU COASTAL UNITED
COASTAL UNITED SOCCER ASSOCIATION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
0
5
2
7
20
-13
2
11.
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
WILSON YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
0
9
0
2
52
-38
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 11UB 2nd EAST 1
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Sequence #1
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U11M04
Y
NCFL
2018
SYASOC
VA128
teamclub
Y
1
NoHomeAway
11UB 2nd EAST 1
2018
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
SYASOC
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager