Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Documents
Team Documents
Teams
Accepted Teams
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#01540
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS
MYSA IMPACT
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Saturday
9/8/2018
12:30 PM
#01580
NCF GUSA WHITE
MYSA IMPACT
3
6
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
BP 21
Saturday
9/8/2018
3:00 PM
#01574
CSA NORTH/CAB KING
LNSC FIRE
1
2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Frank Liske Park 08
Saturday
9/8/2018
3:00 PM
#01561
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
0
7
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
RBP 05B - Charlottebraces.com
Saturday
9/8/2018
3:30 PM
#01585
NCF GUSA GOLD 09 JRS
MYSA IMPACT
6
0
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
BP 21
Sunday
9/9/2018
4:00 PM
#01567
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
NCF GUSA WHITE
7
1
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Sara Lee 07a
Friday
9/14/2018
6:00 PM
#01576
NCF GUSA WHITE
NCF GUSA GOLD 09 JRS
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
BP 19A - Kickback Jacks
Sunday
9/16/2018
2:00 PM
#01537
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
CSA NORTH/CAB KING
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Truist SP 09B - Foothills Brewery
Friday
9/21/2018
7:30 PM
#01584
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING
CSA NORTH/CAB KING
2
4
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
North Meck Park 1A
Friday
9/21/2018
7:30 PM
#01558
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
PTFC WHITE
7
1
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Truist SP 04A - Flow Auto
Saturday
9/22/2018
12:00 PM
#01544
URYSA PUMAS FC NC
NCF GUSA WHITE
10
2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
North East Park 3A
Saturday
9/22/2018
2:00 PM
#01560
PTFC WHITE
MYSA IMPACT
2
3
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 1B
Saturday
9/22/2018
2:00 PM
#01543
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
LNSC FIRE
6
1
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Truist SP 04A - Flow Auto
Saturday
9/22/2018
6:00 PM
#01581
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
NCF GUSA GOLD 09 JRS
3
3
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Truist SP 04A - Flow Auto
Sunday
9/23/2018
12:30 PM
#01554
NCF GUSA GOLD 09 JRS
LNSC FIRE
5
2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
BP 21
Sunday
9/23/2018
3:30 PM
#01536
NCF GUSA WHITE
LNSC FIRE
2
5
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
BP 21
Friday
9/28/2018
6:00 PM
#01535
NCF GUSA GOLD 09 JRS
URYSA PUMAS FC NC
6
4
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
BP 20A - Harris Teeter
Friday
9/28/2018
7:00 PM
#01541
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS
1
1
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
North Meck Pk 1
Saturday
9/29/2018
2:00 PM
#01579
URYSA PUMAS FC NC
PTFC WHITE
10
4
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
North East Park 3A
Saturday
9/29/2018
3:30 PM
#01553
CSA NORTH/CAB KING
NCF GUSA WHITE
6
3
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
BP 19A - Kickback Jacks
Saturday
9/29/2018
4:00 PM
#01589
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING
8
0
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Winget Park 1
Sunday
9/30/2018
1:00 PM
#01577
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CSA NORTH/CAB KING
3
2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Winget Park 1
Sunday
9/30/2018
4:00 PM
#01550
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS
MYSA IMPACT
0
4
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
RBP 06A - Charlottebraces.com
Saturday
10/6/2018
3:00 PM
#01564
LNSC FIRE
URYSA PUMAS FC NC
1
2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Mazeppa Park 04A
Sunday
10/7/2018
9:00 AM
#01555
LNSC FIRE
MYSA IMPACT
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Mazeppa Park 04A
Sunday
10/7/2018
11:00 AM
#01546
NCF GUSA GOLD 09 JRS
CSA NORTH/CAB KING
5
1
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
BP 10
Friday
10/12/2018
7:00 PM
#01539
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS
5
3
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
George Poston 3A
Saturday
10/13/2018
2:00 PM
#01587
PTFC WHITE
LNSC FIRE
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Phillips Park 3
Saturday
10/13/2018
4:30 PM
#01545
MYSA IMPACT
URYSA PUMAS FC NC
4
5
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Mebane Soccer Complex 3A
Sunday
10/14/2018
9:30 AM
#01565
CSA NORTH/CAB KING
MYSA IMPACT
2
4
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Frank Liske Park 08
Sunday
10/14/2018
11:30 AM
#01583
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS
LNSC FIRE
3
1
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Sunday
10/14/2018
2:30 PM
#01575
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING
MYSA IMPACT
0
2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
North Meck Pk 1
Sunday
10/14/2018
4:00 PM
#01582
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS
URYSA PUMAS FC NC
0
5
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Bailey Road 2B
Sunday
10/14/2018
4:00 PM
#01542
CSA NORTH/CAB KING
PTFC WHITE
8
0
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Frank Liske Park 08
Saturday
10/20/2018
10:00 AM
#01571
PTFC WHITE
NCF GUSA WHITE
5
5
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Phillips Park 3
Saturday
10/20/2018
12:00 PM
#01548
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Sara Lee 07a
Saturday
10/20/2018
3:00 PM
#01588
CSA NORTH/CAB KING
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS
5
0
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Frank Liske Park 08
Saturday
10/20/2018
4:00 PM
#01569
URYSA PUMAS FC NC
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS
2
4
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
North East Park 3A
Sunday
10/21/2018
11:00 AM
#01556
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS
NCF GUSA GOLD 09 JRS
3
5
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Winget Park 1
Sunday
10/21/2018
11:30 AM
#01538
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING
PTFC WHITE
0
4
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
North Meck Park 1A
Sunday
10/21/2018
2:30 PM
#01572
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS
NCF GUSA GOLD 09 JRS
2
5
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
RBP 06A - Charlottebraces.com
Sunday
10/21/2018
3:00 PM
#01562
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS
NCF GUSA WHITE
8
2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Martha Rivers 1A
Saturday
10/27/2018
3:00 PM
#01559
CSA NORTH/CAB KING
URYSA PUMAS FC NC
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Frank Liske Park 08
Saturday
10/27/2018
5:00 PM
#01570
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
MYSA IMPACT
2
0
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Mebane Soccer Complex 3A
Sunday
10/28/2018
12:00 PM
#01586
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
URYSA PUMAS FC NC
6
6
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
North East Park 3A
Sunday
10/28/2018
3:00 PM
#01551
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS
PTFC WHITE
9
2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Winget Park 1
Thursday
11/1/2018
7:30 PM
#01568
LNSC FIRE
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Mazeppa Park 01
Friday
11/2/2018
6:00 PM
#01566
PTFC WHITE
NCF GUSA GOLD 09 JRS
0
6
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Phillips Park 1
Saturday
11/3/2018
2:00 PM
#01557
NCF GUSA WHITE
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
RBP 05B - Charlottebraces.com
Saturday
11/3/2018
4:00 PM
#01547
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING
NCF GUSA WHITE
1
5
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Bradford District Park 03
Sunday
11/4/2018
10:30 AM
#01578
LNSC FIRE
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS
4
0
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Mazeppa Park 04A
Sunday
11/4/2018
12:30 PM
#01563
NCF GUSA GOLD 09 JRS
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING
6
1
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
BP 11 - Atrium
Sunday
11/4/2018
3:00 PM
#01573
URYSA PUMAS FC NC
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
North East Park 3A
Sunday
11/4/2018
4:00 PM
#01549
PTFC WHITE
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS
2
3
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Bailey Road 2A
Saturday
11/17/2018
10:00 AM
#01552
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Truist SP 04A - Flow Auto
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
NCF GUSA GOLD 09 JRS
NC FUSION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
8
0
1
47
16
29
25
2.
CR WS BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CAROLINA RAPIDS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
7
1
0
43
17
20
21
3.
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
NC FUSION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
5
0
2
38
12
22
17
4.
URYSA PUMAS FC NC
UNITED ROCKINGHAM YSA (URYSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
5
2
1
44
27
13
16
5.
MYSA IMPACT
MEBANE YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
5
3
0
23
20
4
15
6.
CSA NORTH/CAB KING
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
4
4
0
29
19
7
12
7.
LNSC FIRE
LAKE NORMAN SOCCER CLUB (LNSC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
3
4
0
16
19
-3
9
8.
NCF GUSA WHITE
NC FUSION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
1
6
1
23
48
-20
4
3
9.
PTFC WHITE
PIEDMONT TRIAD FOOTBALL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
1
7
1
20
51
-23
4
3
10.
CR NM BLUE RAPIDS
CAROLINA RAPIDS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
1
7
1
9
38
-27
4
3
11.
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
0
6
1
5
30
-22
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U11M06
Y
NCFL
2018
KOHLTC
teamclub
Y
1
NoHomeAway
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
MK
2024
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
KOHLTC
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager