Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Home
Pre-seed
Schedules
Game Times
Team Documents
Accepted Teams
Fields / Venues
Fields Directions
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
12UB 2nd EAST 1 Schedule
Saturday
8/18/2018
3:00 PM
#02263
TRYSA THUNDER WHITE
WCUSC ORANGE
1
1
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Rocky Mount Athletic 2
Saturday
8/25/2018
11:00 AM
#02230
SSL BLUE
07 NRFA BLUE
8
5
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Rotary Park U12 B
Sunday
8/26/2018
1:00 PM
#02228
SSA COASTAL FORCE
07 NRFA BLUE
6
2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Saturday
9/1/2018
1:30 PM
#02268
TRYSA THUNDER WHITE
SSL BLUE
0
4
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Rocky Mount Athletic 2
Saturday
9/8/2018
10:30 AM
#02222
WHYFC GOLD
JASA COASTAL SURGE
1
7
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Cape Fear Eaton 1A
Saturday
9/8/2018
1:00 PM
#02214
CU COASTAL UNITED
WYSA EXPLOSION
3
6
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Bach 16
Saturday
9/8/2018
3:00 PM
#02247
WHYFC GOLD
TRYSA THUNDER WHITE
1
4
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Cape Fear Eaton 1A
Sunday
9/9/2018
11:00 AM
#02238
WCUSC ORANGE
WYSA EXPLOSION
0
3
12UB 2nd EAST 1
BryanMSC 02
Sunday
9/9/2018
1:00 PM
#02229
CASA UNITED
SSA COASTAL FORCE
1
7
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Dixon HS U12
Sunday
9/23/2018
2:30 PM
#02221
07 NRFA BLUE
WCUSC ORANGE
1
3
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Powhatan Field 11A
Saturday
9/29/2018
11:00 AM
#02256
WCUSC ORANGE
SSL BLUE
2
0
12UB 2nd EAST 1
BryanMSC 02
Saturday
9/29/2018
1:30 PM
#02215
WHYFC GOLD
EDSC COPPERHEADS
6
4
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Cape Fear Eaton 1A
Saturday
9/29/2018
3:00 PM
#02265
WYSA EXPLOSION
JASA COASTAL SURGE
3
0
12UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 07A
Sunday
9/30/2018
12:00 PM
#02243
WHYFC GOLD
WYSA EXPLOSION
0
8
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Cape Fear Regional Park 1A
Sunday
9/30/2018
1:00 PM
#02232
WCUSC ORANGE
EDSC COPPERHEADS
3
1
12UB 2nd EAST 1
BryanMSC 02
Sunday
9/30/2018
2:00 PM
#02251
SSA COASTAL FORCE
CU COASTAL UNITED
3
2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Sunday
9/30/2018
3:00 PM
#02249
JASA COASTAL SURGE
CASA UNITED
8
0
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 1B
Friday
10/5/2018
7:00 PM
#02258
WYSA EXPLOSION
07 NRFA BLUE
7
1
12UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Saturday
10/6/2018
3:00 PM
#02241
SSL BLUE
EDSC COPPERHEADS
5
2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Rotary Park U12 B
Sunday
10/7/2018
1:00 PM
#02252
WYSA EXPLOSION
TRYSA THUNDER WHITE
4
2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Saturday
10/13/2018
12:00 PM
#02260
JASA COASTAL SURGE
CU COASTAL UNITED
7
2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
10/14/2018
11:00 AM
#02253
WHYFC GOLD
WCUSC ORANGE
1
2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Cape Fear Regional Park 1A
Sunday
10/14/2018
1:00 PM
#02264
CASA UNITED
CU COASTAL UNITED
0
6
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Dixon HS U12
Sunday
10/14/2018
1:00 PM
#02220
SSA COASTAL FORCE
TRYSA THUNDER WHITE
4
2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Sunday
10/14/2018
3:30 PM
#02250
EDSC COPPERHEADS
07 NRFA BLUE
2
6
12UB 2nd EAST 1
EDSC 4
Sunday
10/14/2018
4:00 PM
#02248
WYSA EXPLOSION
SSL BLUE
2
1
12UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Saturday
10/20/2018
11:30 AM
#02233
CU COASTAL UNITED
WHYFC GOLD
3
1
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Bach 16
Saturday
10/20/2018
2:00 PM
#02246
JASA COASTAL SURGE
EDSC COPPERHEADS
5
3
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
10/21/2018
10:30 AM
#02262
WHYFC GOLD
SSL BLUE
1
2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Cape Fear Regional Park 1A
Sunday
10/21/2018
1:00 PM
#02261
WYSA EXPLOSION
SSA COASTAL FORCE
5
3
12UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Sunday
10/21/2018
1:00 PM
#02231
JASA COASTAL SURGE
TRYSA THUNDER WHITE
7
4
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 1B
Sunday
10/21/2018
2:30 PM
#02239
07 NRFA BLUE
CASA UNITED
3
0
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Knightdale Station Park 2
Sunday
10/21/2018
4:00 PM
#02223
WYSA EXPLOSION
EDSC COPPERHEADS
9
2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 07A
Saturday
10/27/2018
1:00 PM
#02245
CU COASTAL UNITED
07 NRFA BLUE
4
5
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Bach 16
Saturday
10/27/2018
1:30 PM
#02227
SSL BLUE
JASA COASTAL SURGE
2
0
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Rotary Park U12 B
Saturday
10/27/2018
3:00 PM
#02226
TRYSA THUNDER WHITE
EDSC COPPERHEADS
6
0
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Sunday
10/28/2018
1:00 PM
#02225
CU COASTAL UNITED
WCUSC ORANGE
2
6
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Bach 16
Sunday
10/28/2018
1:00 PM
#02217
TRYSA THUNDER WHITE
07 NRFA BLUE
5
1
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Knightdale Station Park 2
Sunday
10/28/2018
2:00 PM
#02236
EDSC COPPERHEADS
SSA COASTAL FORCE
2
8
12UB 2nd EAST 1
EDSC 4
Sunday
10/28/2018
2:30 PM
#02224
WYSA EXPLOSION
CASA UNITED
5
0
12UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 03A
Saturday
11/3/2018
10:30 AM
#02237
07 NRFA BLUE
JASA COASTAL SURGE
2
2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Powhatan Field 11A
Saturday
11/3/2018
1:00 PM
#02244
WCUSC ORANGE
CASA UNITED
5
0
12UB 2nd EAST 1
BryanMSC 02
Sunday
11/4/2018
11:30 AM
#02266
07 NRFA BLUE
WHYFC GOLD
3
2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Powhatan Field 10A
Sunday
11/4/2018
11:45 AM
#02235
SSL BLUE
CU COASTAL UNITED
5
4
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Rotary Park Field#3
Sunday
11/4/2018
3:00 PM
#02267
WCUSC ORANGE
SSA COASTAL FORCE
1
1
12UB 2nd EAST 1
BryanMSC 02
Sunday
11/4/2018
3:00 PM
#02254
TRYSA THUNDER WHITE
CASA UNITED
3
0
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Rocky Mount Athletic 2
Saturday
11/10/2018
11:00 AM
#02259
CASA UNITED
EDSC COPPERHEADS
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Dixon HS U12
Saturday
11/10/2018
12:00 PM
#02216
JASA COASTAL SURGE
WCUSC ORANGE
1
4
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
11/11/2018
1:00 PM
#02255
CU COASTAL UNITED
EDSC COPPERHEADS
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Bach 16
Sunday
11/11/2018
1:00 PM
#02234
CASA UNITED
WHYFC GOLD
1
2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Dixon HS U12
Sunday
11/11/2018
1:00 PM
#02240
SSA COASTAL FORCE
JASA COASTAL SURGE
3
2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Saturday
11/17/2018
Unscheduled
#02242
CU COASTAL UNITED
TRYSA THUNDER WHITE
2
6
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Pending
Saturday
11/17/2018
12:30 PM
#02257
SSA COASTAL FORCE
WHYFC GOLD
2
0
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Cape Fear Regional Park 1A
Saturday
12/1/2018
3:30 PM
#02218
SSL BLUE
SSA COASTAL FORCE
1
8
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Rotary Park U12 B
Sunday
12/2/2018
10:00 AM
#02219
CASA UNITED
SSL BLUE
0
3
12UB 2nd EAST 1
Dixon HS Reg
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
12UB 2nd EAST 1 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
WYSA EXPLOSION
WILSON YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
10
0
0
52
12
34
30
2.
SSA COASTAL FORCE
SWANSBORO SOCCER ASSN. (SSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
8
1
1
45
18
23
25
3.
WCUSC ORANGE
WAYNE COUNTY UNITED SC (WCUSC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
7
1
2
27
11
16
23
4.
SSL BLUE
SEASHORE SOCCER LEAGUE
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
7
3
0
31
24
9
21
5.
JASA COASTAL SURGE
JACKSONVILLE AREA SOCCER ASSOC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
5
4
1
39
24
11
16
1
6.
TRYSA THUNDER WHITE
TAR RIVER YOUTH SOCCER ASSN (TRYSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
5
4
1
33
24
8
16
1
7.
07 NRFA BLUE
NEUSE RIVER FUTBOL ALLIANCE (NRFA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
3
5
1
23
37
-13
10
8.
CU COASTAL UNITED
COASTAL UNITED SOCCER ASSOCIATION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
2
7
0
28
39
-12
6
1
9.
WHYFC GOLD
WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
2
8
0
15
36
-17
6
1
10.
EDSC COPPERHEADS
EAST DUPLIN SOCCER CLUB (EDSC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
0
7
0
14
42
-24
0
3
11.
CASA UNITED
COASTAL AREA SOCCER ASSN (NC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
0
9
0
2
42
-35
0
3
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 12UB 2nd EAST 1
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12M05
Y
NCFL
2018
CFRLSA
NC002
teamclub
Y
1
NoHomeAway
12UB 2nd EAST 1
CFSC
2018
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CFRLSA
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager