Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Schedules
Fall 2014 Results
Fall 2013 Results
Fall 2012 Results
Fall 2011 Results
Fall 2010 Results
Fall 2009 Results
Messaging
Information
Rules
Club Contacts
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Player Stats
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
12UB 2nd EAST 2 Schedule
Saturday
8/18/2018
10:00 AM
#02303
FSC FORCE BLUE
GCAA CLEVE UTD GUNNERS
1
2
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Jordan Park #04
Saturday
8/25/2018
3:30 PM
#02269
CCSC KNIGHTS
NCFC WHITE DCH
2
4
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Trinity High School 1
Saturday
9/8/2018
8:30 AM
#02279
NCFC WHITE DCH
NCFC SILVER NORTH
2
4
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Triangle Day School Soccer
Saturday
9/8/2018
1:00 PM
#02313
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
MYSA ARSENAL
8
2
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Thomas Brooks Park 2 (Turf)
Sunday
9/9/2018
10:00 AM
#02281
GCAA CLEVE UTD GUNNERS
NCFC GREY SOUTH
6
1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
West View EM 2A
Sunday
9/9/2018
3:00 PM
#02307
GCAA CLEVE UTD GUNNERS
CCSC KNIGHTS
0
3
12UB 2nd EAST 2
West View EM 2A
Sunday
9/9/2018
4:00 PM
#02276
NCFC NAVY NORTH
MYSA STORM
5
2
12UB 2nd EAST 2
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday
9/15/2018
1:00 PM
#02309
MYSA STORM
NCFC SILVER NORTH
2
4
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Mebane Soccer Complex 5
Saturday
9/22/2018
1:30 PM
#02295
GCAA CLEVE UTD GUNNERS
MYSA STORM
2
2
12UB 2nd EAST 2
West View EM 2A
Saturday
9/22/2018
2:30 PM
#02297
CCSC KNIGHTS
MYSA ARSENAL
6
3
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Trinity High School 1
Sunday
9/23/2018
11:30 AM
#02291
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
NCFC NAVY NORTH
3
0
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Davis Drive Park 1
Friday
9/28/2018
8:15 PM
#02308
NCFC SILVER NORTH
NCFC NAVY NORTH
5
1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday
9/29/2018
11:00 AM
#02272
MYSA ARSENAL
NCFC NAVY NORTH
1
6
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Mebane Soccer Complex 5
Saturday
9/29/2018
1:00 PM
#02289
MYSA STORM
FSC FORCE BLUE
2
2
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Mebane Soccer Complex 5
Saturday
9/29/2018
1:30 PM
#02293
CCSC KNIGHTS
NCFC SILVER NORTH
1
1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Trinity High School 1
Saturday
9/29/2018
4:00 PM
#02288
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
NCFC WHITE DCH
4
3
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Thomas Brooks Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday
9/30/2018
1:00 PM
#02273
NCFC GREY SOUTH
MYSA STORM
2
5
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Mills Park 2A (Turf)
Sunday
9/30/2018
3:00 PM
#02282
CCSC KNIGHTS
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
1
2
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Grubb YMCA Soccer 3
Sunday
9/30/2018
5:30 PM
#02292
NCFC WHITE DCH
NCFC GREY SOUTH
4
1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday
10/13/2018
11:30 AM
#02294
NCFC SILVER NORTH
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
5
0
12UB 2nd EAST 2
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday
10/13/2018
12:30 PM
#02306
MYSA ARSENAL
FSC FORCE BLUE
1
8
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Jordan Park #04A
Saturday
10/13/2018
1:00 PM
#02310
NCFC NAVY NORTH
NCFC GREY SOUTH
3
1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
WRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Saturday
10/13/2018
2:30 PM
#02287
CCSC KNIGHTS
MYSA STORM
2
0
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Trinity High School 1
Sunday
10/14/2018
1:00 PM
#02296
NCFC GREY SOUTH
FSC FORCE BLUE
0
5
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Thomas Brooks Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday
10/14/2018
5:30 PM
#02274
NCFC GREY SOUTH
CCSC KNIGHTS
0
4
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Rex Soccer Field 1
Friday
10/19/2018
7:00 PM
#02290
MYSA ARSENAL
GCAA CLEVE UTD GUNNERS
0
7
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Mebane Soccer Complex 3A
Friday
10/19/2018
8:00 PM
#02305
NCFC GREY SOUTH
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
1
1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Mills Park 2A (Turf)
Saturday
10/20/2018
1:00 PM
#02300
NCFC WHITE DCH
MYSA ARSENAL
4
1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Thomas Brooks Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday
10/20/2018
2:30 PM
#02301
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
MYSA STORM
0
2
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Thomas Brooks Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
10/20/2018
2:30 PM
#02311
CCSC KNIGHTS
FSC FORCE BLUE
0
2
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Trinity High School 1
Saturday
10/20/2018
5:30 PM
#02302
NCFC SILVER NORTH
NCFC GREY SOUTH
8
0
12UB 2nd EAST 2
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday
10/21/2018
2:00 PM
#02299
NCFC NAVY NORTH
CCSC KNIGHTS
3
3
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Thomas Brooks Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday
10/21/2018
2:30 PM
#02271
NCFC SILVER NORTH
GCAA CLEVE UTD GUNNERS
4
0
12UB 2nd EAST 2
WRAL 21A JenSellsRaleigh A (Turf)
Thursday
10/25/2018
6:30 PM
#02283
MYSA STORM
MYSA ARSENAL
6
2
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Mebane Soccer Complex 3A
Friday
10/26/2018
8:15 PM
#02298
NCFC NAVY NORTH
NCFC WHITE DCH
2
1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday
10/27/2018
12:00 PM
#02286
NCFC SILVER NORTH
FSC FORCE BLUE
3
1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Jordan Park #04A
Saturday
10/27/2018
12:00 PM
#02304
MYSA STORM
NCFC WHITE DCH
1
2
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Mebane Soccer Complex 3A
Sunday
10/28/2018
1:00 PM
#02270
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
FSC FORCE BLUE
1
2
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Thomas Brooks Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday
10/28/2018
2:30 PM
#02285
NCFC GREY SOUTH
MYSA ARSENAL
4
1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Thomas Brooks Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday
10/28/2018
3:00 PM
#02284
GCAA CLEVE UTD GUNNERS
NCFC NAVY NORTH
0
3
12UB 2nd EAST 2
West View EM 2A
Saturday
11/3/2018
10:30 AM
#02312
GCAA CLEVE UTD GUNNERS
NCFC WHITE DCH
5
1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
West View EM 2A
Saturday
11/3/2018
11:00 AM
#02275
MYSA ARSENAL
NCFC SILVER NORTH
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Mebane Soccer Complex 5
Sunday
11/4/2018
12:30 PM
#02280
FSC FORCE BLUE
NCFC NAVY NORTH
0
2
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Jordan Park #04A
Sunday
11/4/2018
3:00 PM
#02277
GCAA CLEVE UTD GUNNERS
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
0
0
12UB 2nd EAST 2
West View EM 2A
Saturday
12/1/2018
12:00 PM
#02278
FSC FORCE BLUE
NCFC WHITE DCH
3
1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
Jordan Park #03
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
12UB 2nd EAST 2 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
NCFC GREY SOUTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
1
7
1
10
37
-24
4
2.
MYSA ARSENAL
MEBANE YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
0
8
0
11
49
-33
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 12UB 2nd EAST 2
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12M06
Y
NCFL
2018
NWISLF
teamclub
Y
1
NoHomeAway
12UB 2nd EAST 2
2019
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
NWISLF
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager