Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
Fields
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
12UB 2nd WEST 1 Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#05497
LNSC BRONCOS
CRSC BURGUNDY
12UB 2nd WEST 1
Not Scheduled
Pending
#05450
CRSC BLUE
CRSC BURGUNDY
12UB 2nd WEST 1
SCAA Complex 11
Saturday
9/8/2018
9:00 AM
#05473
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
07 CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
1
2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
9/8/2018
3:00 PM
#05475
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS
SGCSA STRIKERS
4
0
12UB 2nd WEST 1
Bailey Road 2A
Friday
9/21/2018
7:30 PM
#05466
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CRSC BURGUNDY
6
0
12UB 2nd WEST 1
Bradford District Park 02B
Saturday
9/22/2018
1:00 PM
#05452
SGCSA STRIKERS
CSA UPTOWN LIGA
3
3
12UB 2nd WEST 1
George Poston 3A
Saturday
9/22/2018
2:00 PM
#05479
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
0
5
12UB 2nd WEST 1
Meck County Splx 07
Saturday
9/22/2018
4:30 PM
#05457
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CRSC LIONS
3
0
12UB 2nd WEST 1
Bailey Road 2B
Saturday
9/29/2018
12:00 PM
#05485
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CSA UPTOWN LIGA
0
3
12UB 2nd WEST 1
Meck County Splx 07
Saturday
9/29/2018
12:00 PM
#05453
07 CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
SGCSA STRIKERS
2
0
12UB 2nd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
9/29/2018
4:30 PM
#05484
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS
1
1
12UB 2nd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 03A
Sunday
9/30/2018
10:00 AM
#05463
07 CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
CSA UPTOWN LIGA
4
0
12UB 2nd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 03A
Sunday
9/30/2018
11:00 AM
#05461
SGCSA STRIKERS
CRSC BLUE
5
0
12UB 2nd WEST 1
George Poston 3A
Sunday
9/30/2018
3:00 PM
#05486
LNSC BRONCOS
CRSC LIONS
5
0
12UB 2nd WEST 1
Mazeppa Park 06A
Saturday
10/6/2018
9:00 AM
#05498
07 CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
3
1
12UB 2nd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
10/6/2018
1:00 PM
#05502
SGCSA STRIKERS
LNSC BRONCOS
3
6
12UB 2nd WEST 1
George Poston 3A
Saturday
10/6/2018
1:00 PM
#05499
CRSC BLUE
CRSC LIONS
2
2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
SCAA Complex 11
Sunday
10/7/2018
11:30 AM
#05478
07 CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
CRSC BURGUNDY
6
3
12UB 2nd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 03A
Sunday
10/7/2018
3:00 PM
#05476
LNSC BRONCOS
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
4
3
12UB 2nd WEST 1
Mazeppa Park 04A
Saturday
10/13/2018
10:30 AM
#05470
CSA UPTOWN LIGA
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS
1
6
12UB 2nd WEST 1
McClintock MS 1B
Saturday
10/13/2018
1:00 PM
#05465
CRSC BLUE
LNSC BRONCOS
1
4
12UB 2nd WEST 1
SCAA Complex 11
Saturday
10/13/2018
2:30 PM
#05492
CRSC LIONS
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
1
3
12UB 2nd WEST 1
SCAA Complex 11
Sunday
10/14/2018
12:00 PM
#05448
CRSC LIONS
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
1
3
12UB 2nd WEST 1
Ramblewood 07
Saturday
10/20/2018
10:30 AM
#05474
CSA UPTOWN LIGA
CRSC BLUE
3
3
12UB 2nd WEST 1
McClintock MS 1B
Saturday
10/20/2018
11:30 AM
#05464
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
SGCSA STRIKERS
3
1
12UB 2nd WEST 1
Hellenic Park 1A
Saturday
10/20/2018
1:00 PM
#05458
CRSC LIONS
07 CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
0
1
12UB 2nd WEST 1
SCAA Complex 11
Saturday
10/20/2018
4:30 PM
#05601
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS
WCWAA BLACK
12UB 2nd WEST 1
RBP 03A - Novant Health
Sunday
10/21/2018
10:00 AM
#05488
LNSC BRONCOS
07 CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
3
3
12UB 2nd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 03A
Sunday
10/21/2018
12:00 PM
#05495
CSA UPTOWN LIGA
CRSC LIONS
3
3
12UB 2nd WEST 1
McClintock MS 1A
Sunday
10/21/2018
1:00 PM
#05483
07 CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
CRSC BLUE
8
2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 03A
Sunday
10/21/2018
2:00 PM
#05490
CRSC BURGUNDY
SGCSA STRIKERS
3
6
12UB 2nd WEST 1
SCAA Complex 11
Sunday
10/21/2018
5:00 PM
#05489
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS
1
0
12UB 2nd WEST 1
Bailey Road 2A
Friday
10/26/2018
7:00 PM
#05472
CRSC LIONS
CRSC BURGUNDY
5
1
12UB 2nd WEST 1
Harrisburg1A
Saturday
10/27/2018
9:00 AM
#05493
07 CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS
2
2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
10/27/2018
1:00 PM
#05494
CRSC BLUE
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
12UB 2nd WEST 1
SCAA Complex 11
Sunday
10/28/2018
11:00 AM
#05469
SGCSA STRIKERS
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
6
1
12UB 2nd WEST 1
George Poston 3A
Sunday
10/28/2018
2:00 PM
#05501
CRSC BURGUNDY
CSA UPTOWN LIGA
3
3
12UB 2nd WEST 1
SCAA Complex 11
Saturday
11/3/2018
10:30 AM
#05462
CSA UPTOWN LIGA
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
0
3
12UB 2nd WEST 1
McClintock MS 1A
Saturday
11/3/2018
1:00 PM
#05482
SGCSA STRIKERS
CRSC LIONS
1
0
12UB 2nd WEST 1
George Poston 3A
Saturday
11/3/2018
3:00 PM
#05451
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
LNSC BRONCOS
12UB 2nd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 03A
Sunday
11/4/2018
10:30 AM
#05454
LNSC BRONCOS
CSA UPTOWN LIGA
3
2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
Mazeppa Park 04B
Sunday
11/4/2018
3:00 PM
#05460
LNSC BRONCOS
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS
2
1
12UB 2nd WEST 1
Mazeppa Park 06A
Sunday
11/4/2018
4:00 PM
#05459
CRSC BURGUNDY
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
3
2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
SCAA Complex 11
Saturday
11/10/2018
1:00 PM
#05471
CRSC BLUE
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
0
3
12UB 2nd WEST 1
SCAA Complex 11
Sunday
11/11/2018
2:00 PM
#05455
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
CRSC BURGUNDY
4
1
12UB 2nd WEST 1
SCAA Complex 11
Saturday
11/17/2018
1:00 PM
#05480
CRSC BLUE
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS
12UB 2nd WEST 1
SCAA Complex 11
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
12UB 2nd WEST 1 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
07 CSA CHARLOTTE GOLD
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
7
0
2
31
12
18
23
2.
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
6
1
1
23
6
17
19
3
3.
LNSC BRONCOS
LAKE NORMAN SOCCER CLUB (LNSC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
6
0
1
27
13
14
19
3
4.
CR C BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CAROLINA RAPIDS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
4
2
2
23
7
15
14
5.
SGCSA STRIKERS
STRIKERS OF GASTON COUNTY SA(SGCSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
4
4
1
25
22
3
13
6.
CSA UPTOWN LIGA
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
1
4
4
18
28
-10
7
7.
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CAROLINA RAPIDS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
2
6
0
11
25
-14
6
8.
CRSC LIONS
CAROLINA RUSH (NC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
1
6
2
12
22
-10
5
9.
CRSC BURGUNDY
CAROLINA RUSH (NC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
1
5
1
14
32
-17
4
10.
CRSC BLUE
CAROLINA RUSH (NC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
6
0
4
2
8
25
-16
2
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 12UB 2nd WEST 1
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12M09
Y
NCFL
2018
NCCL
NC016
teamclub
Y
1
NoHomeAway
12UB 2nd WEST 1
CASL
2023
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
NCCL
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager