Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Teams
Applied Teams
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
12UB 3rd WEST 2 Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#05372
06 LYSA FORCE
07 CRSC YELLOW
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Rotary SC 2a
Saturday
9/1/2018
12:00 PM
#05342
BSA BURKE BLAST
06 LYSA FORCE
6
1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Catawba River SC 4
Saturday
9/8/2018
1:30 PM
#05384
WCWAA WHITE
07 PRAA BUCCANEERS
2
4
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Weddington Optimist Park 08- modified
Saturday
9/8/2018
2:00 PM
#05380
06 LYSA FORCE
07 CSA PALISADES KING
3
0
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Rotary SC 2a
Saturday
9/8/2018
5:00 PM
#05348
07 CRSC YELLOW
07 WUSC REVOLUTION
1
3
12UB 3rd WEST 2
SCAA Complex 11
Sunday
9/9/2018
1:00 PM
#05387
07 HCSA AVALANCHE RED
07 CSA PALISADES KING
4
1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Ted Mackorell SC 01A
Sunday
9/9/2018
1:00 PM
#05361
WCWAA WHITE
WAA BLUE
1
3
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Weddington Optimist Park 07- modified
Sunday
9/9/2018
3:00 PM
#05385
07 CRSC YELLOW
BSA BURKE BLAST
0
3
12UB 3rd WEST 2
SCAA Complex 11
Saturday
9/22/2018
9:00 AM
#05340
07 CSA PALISADES KING
WCWAA WHITE
3
1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Palisades Park 3
Saturday
9/22/2018
10:30 AM
#05365
07 MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
06 LYSA FORCE
4
3
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Mint Hill SC Field #3
Saturday
9/22/2018
3:00 PM
#05354
WAA BLUE
06 LYSA FORCE
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Western Union ES
Saturday
9/22/2018
4:00 PM
#05338
07 PRAA BUCCANEERS
07 CRSC YELLOW
5
1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Hemby Bridge Elementary 1
Sunday
9/23/2018
3:00 PM
#05360
BSA BURKE BLAST
07 MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
4
1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Catawba River SC 4
Saturday
9/29/2018
9:00 AM
#05379
07 PRAA BUCCANEERS
07 MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
5
3
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Hemby Bridge Elementary 1
Saturday
9/29/2018
12:00 PM
#05351
06 LYSA FORCE
WCWAA WHITE
1
2
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Rotary SC 2a
Saturday
9/29/2018
1:00 PM
#05349
07 PRAA BUCCANEERS
07 CSA PALISADES KING
2
2
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Hemby Bridge Elementary 1
Sunday
9/30/2018
2:00 PM
#05378
07 WUSC REVOLUTION
07 HCSA AVALANCHE RED
1
2
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Pleasant Grove Presbyterian Church 1
Sunday
9/30/2018
3:00 PM
#05370
WCWAA WHITE
07 MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
3
1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Mint Hill SC Field #3
Friday
10/5/2018
7:00 PM
#05377
07 CSA PALISADES KING
07 CRSC YELLOW
4
2
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Palisades Park 3
Saturday
10/6/2018
12:00 PM
#05366
07 HCSA AVALANCHE RED
07 PRAA BUCCANEERS
3
2
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Ted Mackorell SC 01A
Saturday
10/6/2018
4:00 PM
#05359
06 LYSA FORCE
07 PRAA BUCCANEERS
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Rotary SC 2a
Sunday
10/7/2018
2:00 PM
#05382
WAA BLUE
07 CRSC YELLOW
2
4
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Nesbit Pk at Kensington ES 7
Sunday
10/7/2018
2:00 PM
#05368
07 WUSC REVOLUTION
07 CSA PALISADES KING
3
2
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Pleasant Grove Presbyterian Church 1
Sunday
10/7/2018
2:30 PM
#05364
WCWAA WHITE
BSA BURKE BLAST
0
3
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Weddington Optimist Park 07- modified
Saturday
10/13/2018
2:00 PM
#05343
06 LYSA FORCE
07 WUSC REVOLUTION
0
3
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Rotary SC 2a
Saturday
10/13/2018
4:30 PM
#05374
WAA BLUE
07 MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
2
3
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Mint Hill SC Field #3
Sunday
10/14/2018
11:00 AM
#05352
BSA BURKE BLAST
WAA BLUE
4
1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Catawba River SC 4
Saturday
10/20/2018
9:00 AM
#05356
07 MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
07 CSA PALISADES KING
7
1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Mint Hill SC Field #3
Saturday
10/20/2018
1:30 PM
#05392
07 HCSA AVALANCHE RED
06 LYSA FORCE
2
2
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Ted Mackorell SC 01A
Saturday
10/20/2018
1:30 PM
#05373
WCWAA WHITE
07 WUSC REVOLUTION
0
3
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Weddington Optimist Park 08- modified
Saturday
10/20/2018
4:00 PM
#05369
WAA BLUE
07 PRAA BUCCANEERS
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Nesbit Pk at Kensington ES 7
Sunday
10/21/2018
9:00 AM
#05345
07 CSA PALISADES KING
WAA BLUE
3
0
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Palisades Park 4A
Sunday
10/21/2018
2:00 PM
#05375
07 PRAA BUCCANEERS
BSA BURKE BLAST
3
5
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Hemby Bridge Elementary 1
Sunday
10/21/2018
3:00 PM
#05350
07 MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
07 HCSA AVALANCHE RED
4
3
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Mint Hill SC Field #3
Saturday
10/27/2018
2:00 PM
#05388
07 WUSC REVOLUTION
07 PRAA BUCCANEERS
3
4
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Pleasant Grove Presbyterian Church 1
Sunday
10/28/2018
1:00 PM
#05341
WAA BLUE
07 HCSA AVALANCHE RED
2
1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Nesbit Pk at Kensington ES 7
Sunday
10/28/2018
1:00 PM
#05389
WCWAA WHITE
07 CRSC YELLOW
3
4
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Weddington Optimist Park 07- modified
Sunday
10/28/2018
2:00 PM
#05391
07 CSA PALISADES KING
BSA BURKE BLAST
1
5
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Palisades Park 3
Saturday
11/3/2018
10:30 AM
#05383
07 MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
07 WUSC REVOLUTION
1
6
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Mint Hill SC Field #3
Sunday
11/4/2018
2:00 PM
#05376
07 CRSC YELLOW
07 HCSA AVALANCHE RED
3
2
12UB 3rd WEST 2
SCAA Complex 11
Saturday
11/10/2018
2:00 PM
#05344
BSA BURKE BLAST
07 HCSA AVALANCHE RED
5
0
12UB 3rd WEST 2
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
11/10/2018
2:00 PM
#05363
WAA BLUE
07 WUSC REVOLUTION
0
4
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Nesbit Pk at Kensington ES 7
Sunday
11/11/2018
2:00 PM
#05353
07 WUSC REVOLUTION
BSA BURKE BLAST
0
5
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Pleasant Grove Presbyterian Church 1
Sunday
11/18/2018
2:00 PM
#05355
07 HCSA AVALANCHE RED
WCWAA WHITE
4
0
12UB 3rd WEST 2
TMSC 01B
Sunday
11/18/2018
3:00 PM
#05347
07 MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
07 CRSC YELLOW
6
2
12UB 3rd WEST 2
Mint Hill SC Field #3
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
12UB 3rd WEST 2 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
BSA BURKE BLAST
BURKE SOCCER ASSOCIATION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
9
0
0
40
7
33
27
2.
07 WUSC REVOLUTION
WESTERN UNITED SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
6
3
0
26
15
11
18
3.
07 MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
MINT HILL SOCCER
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
5
4
0
30
29
0
15
4.
07 HCSA AVALANCHE RED
HIGH COUNTRY SOCCER ASSOCIATION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
4
4
1
21
20
1
13
1
5.
07 PRAA BUCCANEERS
PORTER RIDGE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
4
2
1
25
19
6
13
1
6.
07 CSA PALISADES KING
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
3
5
1
17
27
-9
10
7.
07 CRSC YELLOW
CAROLINA RUSH (NC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
3
5
0
17
28
-11
9
8.
WAA BLUE
WAXHAW ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION (WAA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
2
5
0
10
20
-10
6
1
9.
WCWAA WHITE
WESLEY CHAPEL WEDDINGTON AA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
2
7
0
12
26
-14
6
1
10.
06 LYSA FORCE
LENOIR YOUTH SOCCER (LYSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
6
1
4
1
10
17
-7
4
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 12UB 3rd WEST 2
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12M13
Y
NCFL
2018
TWINREC
NC091
teamclub
Y
0
NoHomeAway
12UB 3rd WEST 2
2018
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
TWINREC
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager