Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Game Times
Standings
Scoring
Documents
Team Documents
Teams
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
13UB 2nd EAST 1 Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#03131
SCS CLINTON UNITED
SASL FALCONS
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Saturday
8/25/2018
10:00 AM
#03154
SASL FALCONS
NCFC SILVER NORTH
8
1
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Lee Senior HS Practice
Saturday
8/25/2018
12:00 PM
#03139
WFC RALEIGH FURY JRS
WYSA EXPLOSION
12
0
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Kiwanis Park 2
Saturday
8/25/2018
12:00 PM
#03160
JASA COASTAL SURGE WHT
PGSA RIPTIDES
1
3
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 5*
Sunday
8/26/2018
3:30 PM
#03124
WFC RALEIGH FURY JRS
SCS CLINTON UNITED
6
3
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Kiwanis Park 2
Saturday
9/8/2018
9:30 AM
#03158
WFC RALEIGH FURY JRS
WFC LIVERPOOL
1
3
13UB 2nd EAST 1
WakeMed SP 05 (Turf)
Saturday
9/8/2018
2:00 PM
#03117
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
JASA COASTAL SURGE WHT
8
0
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Thomas Brooks Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday
9/9/2018
12:30 PM
#03141
WFC RALEIGH MANCHESTER
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
2
2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
WakeMed SP 06
Sunday
9/9/2018
3:00 PM
#03132
PGSA RIPTIDES
WFC RALEIGH FURY JRS
4
3
13UB 2nd EAST 1
PGSA 04
Sunday
9/9/2018
3:00 PM
#03118
NCFC SILVER NORTH
WYSA EXPLOSION
5
0
13UB 2nd EAST 1
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Saturday
9/15/2018
1:30 PM
#03123
SASL FALCONS
WFC RALEIGH MANCHESTER
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Lee Senior HS Practice
Saturday
9/22/2018
12:00 PM
#03155
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
PGSA RIPTIDES
6
0
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Thomas Brooks Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/22/2018
1:30 PM
#03120
WFC RALEIGH FURY JRS
SASL FALCONS
2
4
13UB 2nd EAST 1
West Cary MS Lower 01
Saturday
9/22/2018
3:30 PM
#03134
WFC RALEIGH MANCHESTER
NCFC SILVER NORTH
4
2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
9/22/2018
4:30 PM
#03153
WFC LIVERPOOL
WYSA EXPLOSION
8
1
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Ting Park 02
Sunday
9/23/2018
11:00 AM
#03147
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
WFC RALEIGH FURY JRS
2
4
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
9/23/2018
1:00 PM
#03119
WFC RALEIGH MANCHESTER
PGSA RIPTIDES
2
1
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Ting Park 01
Friday
9/28/2018
7:15 PM
#03159
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
NCFC SILVER NORTH
0
0
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Seymour Park #1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/29/2018
2:00 PM
#03148
JASA COASTAL SURGE WHT
SASL FALCONS
1
10
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 5*
Saturday
9/29/2018
3:30 PM
#03135
SCS CLINTON UNITED
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
4
0
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Royal Lane Park 3
Saturday
9/29/2018
4:00 PM
#03129
PGSA RIPTIDES
WFC LIVERPOOL
1
2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
PGSA 03 PERKINS TRUST
Sunday
9/30/2018
5:00 PM
#03151
PGSA RIPTIDES
NCFC SILVER NORTH
3
4
13UB 2nd EAST 1
PGSA 03 PERKINS TRUST
Saturday
10/6/2018
12:00 PM
#03152
JASA COASTAL SURGE WHT
SCS CLINTON UNITED
2
7
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 5*
Saturday
10/6/2018
1:45 PM
#03138
SASL FALCONS
PGSA RIPTIDES
7
1
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Lee Senior HS Practice
Saturday
10/6/2018
2:00 PM
#03142
WYSA EXPLOSION
WFC RALEIGH MANCHESTER
4
3
13UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 08
Saturday
10/13/2018
2:00 PM
#03144
NCFC SILVER NORTH
WFC LIVERPOOL
1
6
13UB 2nd EAST 1
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday
10/13/2018
4:00 PM
#03149
WYSA EXPLOSION
SCS CLINTON UNITED
1
8
13UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
10/14/2018
1:00 PM
#03127
JASA COASTAL SURGE WHT
WFC RALEIGH MANCHESTER
1
3
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
10/14/2018
5:00 PM
#03125
WYSA EXPLOSION
PGSA RIPTIDES
2
4
13UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
10/14/2018
6:00 PM
#03133
WFC LIVERPOOL
SASL FALCONS
2
0
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Friday
10/19/2018
6:45 PM
#03128
NCFC SILVER NORTH
WFC RALEIGH FURY JRS
2
2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
10/20/2018
9:30 AM
#03156
WFC RALEIGH MANCHESTER
WFC RALEIGH FURY JRS
1
5
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
10/20/2018
11:30 AM
#03122
WFC LIVERPOOL
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
1
1
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
10/20/2018
4:00 PM
#03161
WYSA EXPLOSION
SASL FALCONS
0
7
13UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 08
Sunday
10/21/2018
3:00 PM
#03130
WYSA EXPLOSION
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
0
7
13UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
10/21/2018
3:00 PM
#03126
JASA COASTAL SURGE WHT
NCFC SILVER NORTH
0
1
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
10/21/2018
5:00 PM
#03143
PGSA RIPTIDES
SCS CLINTON UNITED
1
5
13UB 2nd EAST 1
PGSA 02 HARRIS TEETER
Saturday
10/27/2018
9:30 AM
#03150
WFC RALEIGH MANCHESTER
WFC LIVERPOOL
0
5
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
10/27/2018
10:00 AM
#03145
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
SASL FALCONS
0
3
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday
10/27/2018
3:30 PM
#03146
WFC RALEIGH FURY JRS
JASA COASTAL SURGE WHT
5
3
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
10/28/2018
4:30 PM
#03121
SCS CLINTON UNITED
WFC LIVERPOOL
1
2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Royal Lane Park 3
Saturday
11/3/2018
12:00 PM
#03137
SCS CLINTON UNITED
NCFC SILVER NORTH
5
0
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Royal Lane Park 3
Sunday
11/4/2018
1:00 PM
#03136
JASA COASTAL SURGE WHT
WYSA EXPLOSION
4
1
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 5*
Saturday
11/10/2018
1:00 PM
#03140
WFC LIVERPOOL
JASA COASTAL SURGE WHT
2
0
13UB 2nd EAST 1
The MAC 1
Sunday
11/11/2018
1:00 PM
#03157
SCS CLINTON UNITED
WFC RALEIGH MANCHESTER
13UB 2nd EAST 1
Royal Lane Park 3
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
13UB 2nd EAST 1 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
WFC LIVERPOOL
WAKE FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
8
0
1
31
6
23
25
2.
SASL FALCONS
SANFORD AREA SOCCER LEAGUE (SASL)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
6
1
0
39
7
23
18
3.
WFC RALEIGH FURY JRS
WAKE FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
5
3
1
40
22
11
16
4.
SCS CLINTON UNITED
SCS CLINTON UNITED
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
5
2
0
33
12
19
15
5.
NCFC NAVY SOUTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
3
3
3
26
14
6
12
6.
NCFC SILVER NORTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
3
4
2
16
28
-10
11
7.
WFC RALEIGH MANCHESTER
WAKE FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
3
3
1
15
20
-5
10
8.
PGSA RIPTIDES
PITT GREENVILLE SOCCER (PGSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
3
6
0
18
32
-12
9
9.
JASA COASTAL SURGE WHT
JACKSONVILLE AREA SOCCER ASSOC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
1
8
0
12
40
-21
3
1
10.
WYSA EXPLOSION
WILSON YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
1
8
0
9
58
-34
3
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 13UB 2nd EAST 1
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13M05
Y
NCFL
2018
GUSAA
NC011
teamclub
Y
1
NoHomeAway
13UB 2nd EAST 1
NC011
2015
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
GUSAA
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager