Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Sponsors
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Fall 2016
Spring 2016
Fall 2015
Spring 2015
Fall 2014
Spring 2014
Documents
Inclement Weather
Permission to Host
Tournament Rules
Teams
Accepted Teams
Coach Registration
College List
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Field Maps
Referees
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
13UB 2nd EAST 2 Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#03195
WHYFC BLUE
WFC BENFICA JUNIORS
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Ogden Park 6
Saturday
8/18/2018
10:00 AM
#03167
GCAA CLEVE UTD VENOM
WCUSC ORANGE
1
11
13UB 2nd EAST 2
West View ES 1
Saturday
8/25/2018
1:00 PM
#03177
GCAA CLEVE UTD VENOM
PGSA STARS
0
5
13UB 2nd EAST 2
West View ES 1
Friday
8/31/2018
7:15 PM
#03194
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
NCFC NAVY NORTH
0
4
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Seymour Park #1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/8/2018
10:00 AM
#03175
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
WCUSC ORANGE
0
4
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Thomas Brooks Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/8/2018
10:00 AM
#03174
NCFC NAVY NORTH
WFC BENFICA JUNIORS
4
4
13UB 2nd EAST 2
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
9/8/2018
1:30 PM
#03192
WFC MAN CITY
GCAA CLEVE UTD VENOM
3
2
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
9/9/2018
1:00 PM
#03181
NCFC GOLD DCH
WHYFC BLUE
3
0
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Twins Lakes Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday
9/9/2018
2:00 PM
#03206
YAKS NAVY
06 NRFA SILVER
1
2
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Franklinton HS 1
Sunday
9/9/2018
3:00 PM
#03216
WCUSC ORANGE
WFC BENFICA JUNIORS
7
1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
BryanMSC 01
Sunday
9/9/2018
5:00 PM
#03180
WFC MAN CITY
NCFC NAVY NORTH
0
10
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
9/22/2018
11:00 AM
#03173
WFC MAN CITY
NCFC GOLD DCH
0
8
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
9/22/2018
2:00 PM
#03209
YAKS NAVY
PGSA STARS
0
2
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Franklinton HS 1
Sunday
9/23/2018
11:00 AM
#03208
NCFC GOLD DCH
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
3
0
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Twins Lakes Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday
9/23/2018
1:00 PM
#03189
WCUSC ORANGE
NCFC NAVY NORTH
3
1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
BryanMSC 01
Sunday
9/23/2018
1:00 PM
#03187
06 NRFA SILVER
GCAA CLEVE UTD VENOM
6
0
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Riverwood MS 1
Sunday
9/23/2018
2:00 PM
#03211
WFC BENFICA JUNIORS
WFC MAN CITY
5
0
13UB 2nd EAST 2
West Cary MS Lower 01
Saturday
9/29/2018
9:30 AM
#03202
WFC BENFICA JUNIORS
GCAA CLEVE UTD VENOM
9
0
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
9/29/2018
10:00 AM
#03170
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
WHYFC BLUE
5
0
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/29/2018
4:00 PM
#03199
NCFC GOLD DCH
PGSA STARS
1
4
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/29/2018
4:00 PM
#03198
NCFC NAVY NORTH
06 NRFA SILVER
3
0
13UB 2nd EAST 2
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
9/30/2018
12:30 PM
#03165
WFC BENFICA JUNIORS
06 NRFA SILVER
3
0
13UB 2nd EAST 2
WakeMed SP 04
Sunday
9/30/2018
2:00 PM
#03197
GCAA CLEVE UTD VENOM
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
2
2
13UB 2nd EAST 2
West View ES 1
Sunday
9/30/2018
3:00 PM
#03196
WCUSC ORANGE
YAKS NAVY
1
1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
BryanMSC 01
Saturday
10/6/2018
12:00 PM
#03169
06 NRFA SILVER
WFC MAN CITY
3
0
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Riverwood MS 1
Saturday
10/13/2018
2:00 PM
#03191
YAKS NAVY
WHYFC BLUE
3
2
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Franklinton HS 1
Saturday
10/13/2018
2:00 PM
#03176
PGSA STARS
06 NRFA SILVER
1
0
13UB 2nd EAST 2
PGSA 03 PERKINS TRUST
Saturday
10/13/2018
4:15 PM
#03203
NCFC NAVY NORTH
NCFC GOLD DCH
5
1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
10/14/2018
3:00 PM
#03168
PGSA STARS
WFC BENFICA JUNIORS
0
0
13UB 2nd EAST 2
PGSA 03 PERKINS TRUST
Sunday
10/14/2018
3:00 PM
#03212
NCFC GOLD DCH
GCAA CLEVE UTD VENOM
7
0
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Twins Lakes Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
10/20/2018
9:00 AM
#03164
WFC MAN CITY
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
4
7
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
10/20/2018
11:00 AM
#03166
WCUSC ORANGE
PGSA STARS
2
0
13UB 2nd EAST 2
BryanMSC 01
Saturday
10/20/2018
4:00 PM
#03200
WFC BENFICA JUNIORS
YAKS NAVY
6
1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
10/21/2018
10:30 AM
#03214
06 NRFA SILVER
WHYFC BLUE
3
0
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Knightdale HS
Sunday
10/21/2018
11:00 AM
#03179
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
WFC BENFICA JUNIORS
1
2
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Sunday
10/21/2018
2:00 PM
#03186
YAKS NAVY
WFC MAN CITY
8
1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Franklinton HS 1
Sunday
10/21/2018
3:00 PM
#03184
PGSA STARS
NCFC NAVY NORTH
2
1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
PGSA 03 PERKINS TRUST
Sunday
10/21/2018
3:00 PM
#03183
NCFC GOLD DCH
WCUSC ORANGE
1
2
13UB 2nd EAST 2
WRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Friday
10/26/2018
8:15 PM
#03190
NCFC GOLD DCH
WFC BENFICA JUNIORS
2
1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
10/27/2018
8:30 AM
#03185
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
06 NRFA SILVER
1
1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday
10/27/2018
1:00 PM
#03207
GCAA CLEVE UTD VENOM
NCFC NAVY NORTH
13UB 2nd EAST 2
West View ES 1
Saturday
10/27/2018
1:30 PM
#03215
WFC MAN CITY
PGSA STARS
0
1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
10/28/2018
11:00 AM
#03210
WHYFC BLUE
WCUSC ORANGE
1
6
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Cape Fear Regional Park 2
Sunday
10/28/2018
1:00 PM
#03193
06 NRFA SILVER
NCFC GOLD DCH
2
2
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Riverwood MS 1
Sunday
10/28/2018
3:00 PM
#03171
NCFC NAVY NORTH
YAKS NAVY
4
1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Friday
11/2/2018
8:15 PM
#03213
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
YAKS NAVY
1
1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
11/3/2018
11:00 AM
#03178
WCUSC ORANGE
06 NRFA SILVER
2
0
13UB 2nd EAST 2
BryanMSC 01
Saturday
11/3/2018
2:00 PM
#03188
PGSA STARS
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
1
1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
PGSA 02A
Saturday
11/3/2018
2:00 PM
#03172
GCAA CLEVE UTD VENOM
YAKS NAVY
13UB 2nd EAST 2
West View ES 1
Sunday
11/4/2018
1:00 PM
#03163
WHYFC BLUE
NCFC NAVY NORTH
1
6
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Cape Fear Regional Park 3
Sunday
11/4/2018
2:00 PM
#03162
YAKS NAVY
NCFC GOLD DCH
0
4
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Franklinton HS 1
Saturday
11/17/2018
Unscheduled
#03182
WHYFC BLUE
GCAA CLEVE UTD VENOM
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Pending
Saturday
11/17/2018
10:45 AM
#03205
PGSA STARS
WHYFC BLUE
2
2
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Ogden Park 6
Sunday
11/18/2018
11:30 AM
#03201
WFC MAN CITY
WHYFC BLUE
2
2
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Ogden Park 6
Friday
12/7/2018
6:30 PM
#03204
WFC MAN CITY
WCUSC ORANGE
0
5
13UB 2nd EAST 2
Ting Park 01
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
13UB 2nd EAST 2 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
WCUSC ORANGE
WAYNE COUNTY UNITED SC (WCUSC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
9
0
1
43
6
31
28
2.
PGSA STARS
PITT GREENVILLE SOCCER (PGSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
6
1
3
18
7
11
21
3.
NCFC NAVY NORTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
6
2
1
38
12
21
19
1
4.
NCFC GOLD DCH
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
6
3
1
32
14
13
19
1
5.
WFC BENFICA JUNIORS
WAKE FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
5
2
2
31
15
13
17
6.
06 NRFA SILVER
NEUSE RIVER FUTBOL ALLIANCE (NRFA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
4
4
2
17
13
3
14
7.
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
2
4
4
18
22
-4
10
8.
YAKS NAVY
YOUNGSVILLE AREA KIDS SOCCER
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
2
5
2
16
23
-9
8
9.
WFC MAN CITY
WAKE FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
1
8
1
10
51
-31
4
10.
WHYFC BLUE
WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
0
6
2
8
30
-22
2
11.
GCAA CLEVE UTD VENOM
GREATER CLEVELAND ATHLETIC ASSN.
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
0
6
1
5
43
-26
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 13UB 2nd EAST 2
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13M06
Y
NCFL
2018
UNCUPCS
teamclub
Y
1
NoHomeAway
13UB 2nd EAST 2
2024
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
UNCUPCS
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager