Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Past National Champions
Coach Registration
Attending Colleges
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
SincUs
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
14UG 1st EAST Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#03461
NCF GUSA GOLD G
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G
14UG 1st EAST
Not Scheduled
Pending
#03468
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
NCF GUSA GOLD G
14UG 1st EAST
BP 06
Saturday
8/25/2018
2:00 PM
#03474
NCFC GOLD DCH G
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G
0
1
14UG 1st EAST
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/8/2018
10:00 AM
#03469
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G
0
5
14UG 1st EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 05
Sunday
9/9/2018
11:00 AM
#03488
NCFC GOLD DCH G
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
4
1
14UG 1st EAST
Twins Lakes Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday
9/9/2018
5:00 PM
#03487
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
TUSA GOLD G
5
2
14UG 1st EAST
WRAL 11 Alpaca Chicken
Friday
9/21/2018
7:15 PM
#03465
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
TUSA GOLD G
1
3
14UG 1st EAST
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/22/2018
10:00 AM
#03475
TUSA GOLD G
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
1
0
14UG 1st EAST
Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday
9/22/2018
11:00 AM
#03458
PGSA STARS G
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
3
0
14UG 1st EAST
PGSA 06 PERKINS TRUST
Saturday
9/22/2018
12:00 PM
#03472
NCF GUSA GOLD G
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
3
3
14UG 1st EAST
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Sunday
9/23/2018
12:00 PM
#03460
NCF GUSA GOLD G
NCFC GOLD DCH G
2
0
14UG 1st EAST
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Saturday
9/29/2018
10:00 AM
#03457
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
0
3
14UG 1st EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 08
Saturday
9/29/2018
12:00 PM
#03459
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
MYSA LADY EAGLES G
2
2
14UG 1st EAST
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday
9/29/2018
12:45 PM
#03466
TUSA GOLD G
PGSA STARS G
2
2
14UG 1st EAST
Southern CP Adult 03
Sunday
9/30/2018
11:00 AM
#03476
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
NCFC GOLD DCH G
0
0
14UG 1st EAST
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Sunday
9/30/2018
1:00 PM
#03494
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G
3
2
14UG 1st EAST
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Wednesday
10/3/2018
7:30 PM
#03479
TUSA GOLD G
NCF GUSA GOLD G
0
3
14UG 1st EAST
Soccer.com #08
Friday
10/5/2018
7:00 PM
#03500
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
0
4
14UG 1st EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 08
Saturday
10/6/2018
11:00 AM
#03495
MYSA LADY EAGLES G
PGSA STARS G
3
5
14UG 1st EAST
Mebane Soccer Complex 2
Sunday
10/7/2018
1:00 PM
#03478
MYSA LADY EAGLES G
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
14
1
14UG 1st EAST
Mebane Soccer Complex 2
Friday
10/12/2018
7:15 PM
#03490
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
1
0
14UG 1st EAST
Seymour Park #1 (Turf)
Saturday
10/13/2018
11:00 AM
#03471
MYSA LADY EAGLES G
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
9
0
14UG 1st EAST
Mebane Soccer Complex 2
Saturday
10/13/2018
2:00 PM
#03481
PGSA STARS G
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
10
0
14UG 1st EAST
PGSA 06 PERKINS TRUST
Saturday
10/13/2018
2:00 PM
#03493
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
5
0
14UG 1st EAST
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday
10/14/2018
12:00 PM
#03486
MYSA LADY EAGLES G
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G
4
1
14UG 1st EAST
Mebane Soccer Complex 2
Sunday
10/14/2018
5:00 PM
#03483
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
NCF GUSA GOLD G
1
0
14UG 1st EAST
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Wednesday
10/17/2018
7:00 PM
#03467
MYSA LADY EAGLES G
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
3
0
14UG 1st EAST
Mebane Soccer Complex 2
Wednesday
10/17/2018
7:00 PM
#03491
TUSA GOLD G
NCFC GOLD DCH G
1
0
14UG 1st EAST
Soccer.com #11
Saturday
10/20/2018
10:00 AM
#03482
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
NCFC GOLD DCH G
0
2
14UG 1st EAST
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
10/20/2018
2:00 PM
#03456
TUSA GOLD G
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G
3
1
14UG 1st EAST
Soccer.com #20
Saturday
10/20/2018
4:00 PM
#03462
PGSA STARS G
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
1
1
14UG 1st EAST
PGSA 02 HARRIS TEETER
Sunday
10/21/2018
1:00 PM
#03498
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
2
1
14UG 1st EAST
Woodlands Park 5*
Wednesday
10/24/2018
7:00 PM
#03497
NCF GUSA GOLD G
MYSA LADY EAGLES G
0
1
14UG 1st EAST
BP 08
Friday
10/26/2018
6:45 PM
#03477
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
0
5
14UG 1st EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday
10/26/2018
7:15 PM
#03473
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
PGSA STARS G
0
6
14UG 1st EAST
Seymour Park #1 (Turf)
Saturday
10/27/2018
2:00 PM
#03463
NCFC GOLD DCH G
MYSA LADY EAGLES G
0
2
14UG 1st EAST
Twins Lakes Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
10/27/2018
4:00 PM
#03480
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G
PGSA STARS G
0
2
14UG 1st EAST
Woodlands Park 5*
Sunday
10/28/2018
1:00 PM
#03464
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
1
4
14UG 1st EAST
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
10/28/2018
5:00 PM
#03470
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
NCFC GOLD DCH G
1
1
14UG 1st EAST
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Friday
11/2/2018
8:15 PM
#03489
NCF GUSA GOLD G
PGSA STARS G
1
2
14UG 1st EAST
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday
11/4/2018
1:00 PM
#03485
TUSA GOLD G
MYSA LADY EAGLES G
0
2
14UG 1st EAST
Mebane Soccer Complex 1
Saturday
11/10/2018
12:00 PM
#03496
PGSA STARS G
NCFC GOLD DCH G
2
0
14UG 1st EAST
PGSA 02 HARRIS TEETER
Saturday
11/10/2018
12:00 PM
#03484
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
2
4
14UG 1st EAST
Woodlands Park 5*
Saturday
11/17/2018
10:00 AM
#03499
TUSA GOLD G
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
0
2
14UG 1st EAST
Southern CP Adult 01
Saturday
12/8/2018
12:00 PM
#03492
NCF GUSA GOLD G
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
5
0
14UG 1st EAST
*** Forfeit ***
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
14UG 1st EAST Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
PGSA STARS G
PITT GREENVILLE SOCCER (PGSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
7
0
2
33
7
20
23
2.
MYSA LADY EAGLES G
MEBANE YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
7
1
1
40
9
19
22
3.
NCFC GOLD NORTH G
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
5
0
4
30
11
19
19
4.
TUSA GOLD G
TRIANGLE UNITED SOCCER ASSN
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
4
4
1
12
16
-4
13
5.
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
3
5
1
7
19
-11
10
1
6.
NCF GUSA GOLD G
NC FUSION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
3
3
1
14
7
7
10
1
7.
NCFC WHITE NORTH G
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
3
5
0
9
23
-10
9
1
8.
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK G
JACKSONVILLE AREA SOCCER ASSOC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
3
5
0
14
17
-3
9
1
9.
NCFC GOLD DCH G
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
2
5
2
7
10
-3
8
10.
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
WILSON YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
0
9
0
3
50
-34
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 14UG 1st EAST
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U14F03
Y
NCFL
2018
PRESPAE
PA000
teamclub
Y
1
NoHomeAway
14UG 1st EAST
PAE
2020
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
PRESPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager