Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Schedules
Fields
Documents
Team Documents
Tutorials
Conference Coordinators
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
14UG 2nd EAST 2 Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#03634
H:
CCSC FURY G
A:
WFC BLACK G
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Clay Presnell Park
Saturday
8/25/2018
11:45 AM
#03631
SASL COURAGE G
A:
NCFC WHITE DCH G
2
8
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Lee Senior HS Practice
Saturday
9/1/2018
1:00 PM
#03591
H:
WFC BLACK G
A:
ACS ORANGE G
1
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Ting Park 01
Friday
9/7/2018
6:30 PM
#03625
H:
CCSC FURY G
A:
BSC CARDINAL G
0
3
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Clay Presnell Park
Saturday
9/8/2018
12:00 PM
#03623
H:
PTFC LADY WHITE G
A:
NCFC WHITE DCH G
3
4
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Phillips Park 4
Saturday
9/8/2018
4:00 PM
#03594
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
WFC TRINITY FURY G
2
3
14UG 2nd EAST 2
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Friday
9/21/2018
8:00 PM
#03618
H:
NCF GUSA SILVER G
A:
BSC CARDINAL G
2
4
14UG 2nd EAST 2
BP 07
Saturday
9/22/2018
10:00 AM
#03617
H:
NCFC WHITE DCH G
A:
CCSC FURY G
8
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Twins Lakes Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/22/2018
3:00 PM
#03622
H:
WFC BLACK G
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
5
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
9/22/2018
4:00 PM
#03596
H:
ACS ORANGE G
A:
NCF GUSA SILVER G
0
4
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Morganton Rd SC 2
Sunday
9/23/2018
2:00 PM
#03599
H:
CCSC FURY G
A:
PTFC LADY WHITE G
1
2
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Clay Presnell Park
Sunday
9/23/2018
5:00 PM
#03630
WFC TRINITY FURY G
SASL COURAGE G
4
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
The MAC 2
Friday
9/28/2018
6:00 PM
#03607
H:
NCF GUSA SILVER G
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
0
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
BP 13
Saturday
9/29/2018
1:30 PM
#03601
H:
WFC BLACK G
SASL COURAGE G
3
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
9/29/2018
2:00 PM
#03609
H:
NCFC WHITE DCH G
A:
ACS ORANGE G
2
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Twins Lakes Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/29/2018
3:30 PM
#03632
WFC TRINITY FURY G
A:
NCF GUSA SILVER G
1
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
The Shepherds Church 2
Sunday
9/30/2018
2:00 PM
#03635
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
A:
PTFC LADY WHITE G
3
3
14UG 2nd EAST 2
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Sunday
9/30/2018
3:30 PM
#03629
H:
ACS ORANGE G
A:
CCSC FURY G
6
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Morganton Rd SC 1
Saturday
10/6/2018
3:00 PM
#03612
H:
CCSC FURY G
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
0
6
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Clay Presnell Park
Sunday
10/7/2018
3:00 PM
#03593
SASL COURAGE G
A:
CCSC FURY G
5
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Lee Senior HS Practice
Sunday
10/7/2018
3:30 PM
#03620
WFC TRINITY FURY G
A:
WFC BLACK G
0
4
14UG 2nd EAST 2
The MAC 2
Saturday
10/13/2018
5:00 PM
#03621
WFC TRINITY FURY G
A:
ACS ORANGE G
1
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Grace Christian Raleigh
Sunday
10/14/2018
10:00 AM
#03616
H:
PTFC LADY WHITE G
SASL COURAGE G
7
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Phillips Park 4
Sunday
10/14/2018
1:00 PM
#03611
H:
NCFC White DCH G
A:
BSC CARDINAL G
1
1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Twins Lakes Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday
10/14/2018
2:00 PM
#03614
H:
NCF GUSA SILVER G
A:
WFC BLACK G
0
4
14UG 2nd EAST 2
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Sunday
10/14/2018
2:00 PM
#03619
H:
ACS ORANGE G
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
2
1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Morganton Rd SC 2
Friday
10/19/2018
7:00 PM
#03628
H:
BSC CARDINAL G
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
1
3
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
10/20/2018
10:00 AM
#03627
H:
PTFC LADY WHITE G
A:
NCF GUSA SILVER G
1
5
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Phillips Park 4
Saturday
10/20/2018
2:00 PM
#03605
H:
NCFC WHITE DCH G
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
3
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Twins Lakes Park 1 (Turf)
Saturday
10/20/2018
5:00 PM
#03606
WFC TRINITY FURY G
A:
CCSC FURY G
5
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
10/21/2018
12:00 PM
#03600
H:
WFC BLACK G
A:
BSC CARDINAL G
2
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Ting Park 01
Sunday
10/21/2018
1:00 PM
#03604
H:
PTFC LADY WHITE G
A:
ACS ORANGE G
2
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Phillips Park 4
Sunday
10/21/2018
2:00 PM
#03624
H:
NCF GUSA SILVER G
SASL COURAGE G
5
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Smith 02
Sunday
10/21/2018
3:30 PM
#03598
WFC TRINITY FURY G
A:
NCFC WHITE DCH G
2
3
14UG 2nd EAST 2
The MAC 2
Saturday
10/27/2018
1:00 PM
#03610
H:
WFC BLACK G
A:
PTFC LADY WHITE G
3
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
10/27/2018
2:00 PM
#03595
H:
NCF GUSA SILVER G
A:
NCFC White DCH G
3
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
BP 07
Saturday
10/27/2018
2:00 PM
#03615
H:
ACS ORANGE G
SASL COURAGE G
2
1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Morganton Rd SC 2
Sunday
10/28/2018
1:00 PM
#03626
H:
NCFC White DCH G
A:
WFC BLACK G
1
2
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Twins Lakes Park 1 (Turf)
Sunday
10/28/2018
2:00 PM
#03603
H:
NCF GUSA SILVER G
A:
CCSC FURY G
9
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
BP 08
Sunday
11/4/2018
2:00 PM
#03597
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
SASL COURAGE G
0
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Thursday
11/8/2018
6:30 PM
#03633
H:
BSC CARDINAL G
A:
ACS ORANGE G
4
0
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Burlington Springwood 03
Saturday
11/10/2018
11:30 AM
#03608
SASL COURAGE G
A:
BSC CARDINAL G
1
1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Lions Club Fairgrounds UPPER
Sunday
11/11/2018
1:30 PM
#03592
H:
BSC CARDINAL G
A:
PTFC LADY WHITE G
2
1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
11/18/2018
4:00 PM
#03602
H:
BSC CARDINAL G
WFC TRINITY FURY G
1
2
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
12/2/2018
1:00 PM
#03613
H:
PTFC LADY WHITE G
WFC TRINITY FURY G
14UG 2nd EAST 2
Bagley Field 1 at Cash ES
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
14UG 2nd EAST 2 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
WFC BLACK G
WAKE FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
8
0
0
24
1
23
24
2.
NCFC White DCH G
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
6
2
1
30
13
13
19
3.
WFC TRINITY FURY G
WAKE FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
6
2
0
18
10
8
18
4.
NCF GUSA SILVER G
NC FUSION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
5
3
1
28
10
14
16
5.
BSC CARDINAL G
BURLINGTON SOCCER CLUB (NC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
4
3
2
17
12
5
14
6.
PTFC LADY WHITE G
PIEDMONT TRIAD FOOTBALL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
3
4
1
19
18
-1
10
7.
ACS ORANGE G
AC SANDHILLS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
3
6
0
10
16
-7
9
1
8.
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
NC FUSION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
2
4
3
15
17
-3
9
1
9.
SASL COURAGE G
SANFORD AREA SOCCER LEAGUE (SASL)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
1
6
2
9
30
-18
5
10.
CCSC FURY G
CENTRAL CAROLINA SOCCER CLUB (CCSC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
0
8
0
1
44
-34
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 14UG 2nd EAST 2
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U14F06
Y
NCFL
2018
MSICL
MD389
teamclub
Y
1
NoHomeAway
14UG 2nd EAST 2
MSI
2023
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
MSICL
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager