Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Documents
Team Documents
Teams
Accepted Teams
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1 Schedule
Saturday
9/1/2018
12:00 PM
#03749
05 CR NM GOLD RAPIDS G
05 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
3
0
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
RBP 03 - Novant Health
Friday
9/7/2018
6:00 PM
#03759
05 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
06 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
4
0
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
BP 08
Friday
9/7/2018
7:30 PM
#03756
06 CSA CHARLOTTE WHITE G
06 CSA CHARLOTTE GRAY G
2
1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 01
Saturday
9/8/2018
12:00 PM
#03750
05 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
06 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
2
1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
BP 08
Sunday
9/9/2018
1:00 PM
#03767
05 CR NM GOLD RAPIDS G
06 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
1
0
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Bailey Road 2
Saturday
9/22/2018
10:00 AM
#03770
06 CSA CHARLOTTE WHITE G
05 PTFC LADY BRONZE G
0
5
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 04
Saturday
9/22/2018
4:00 PM
#03778
06 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
06 CSA CHARLOTTE GRAY G
0
0
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Smith 01
Saturday
9/22/2018
4:00 PM
#03782
05 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
05 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
1
4
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Sunday
9/23/2018
2:00 PM
#03769
06 LNSC UNITED INTREPID G
05 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
1
4
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Mazeppa Park 04
Saturday
9/29/2018
12:00 PM
#03751
05 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
05 CR NM GOLD RAPIDS G
3
1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Saturday
9/29/2018
2:00 PM
#03757
06 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
05 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
1
0
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Sunday
9/30/2018
2:00 PM
#03771
06 LNSC UNITED INTREPID G
06 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
1
1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Mazeppa Park 02
Friday
10/5/2018
7:00 PM
#03780
06 LNSC UNITED INTREPID G
06 CSA CHARLOTTE GRAY G
4
2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Mazeppa Park 02
Saturday
10/6/2018
10:00 AM
#03753
05 PTFC LADY BRONZE G
06 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
4
1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Phillips Park 4
Saturday
10/6/2018
12:00 PM
#03764
05 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
06 CSA CHARLOTTE WHITE G
3
1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
BP 16
Saturday
10/13/2018
9:00 AM
#03774
06 CSA CHARLOTTE WHITE G
05 CR NM GOLD RAPIDS G
2
4
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 04
Sunday
10/14/2018
3:00 PM
#03754
06 CSA CHARLOTTE WHITE G
06 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
0
0
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 04
Friday
10/19/2018
7:30 PM
#03765
05 CR NM GOLD RAPIDS G
06 LNSC UNITED INTREPID G
4
2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
RBP 03 - Novant Health
Friday
10/19/2018
8:00 PM
#03763
05 PTFC LADY BRONZE G
06 CSA CHARLOTTE GRAY G
3
0
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
10/21/2018
3:00 PM
#03773
06 CSA CHARLOTTE GRAY G
05 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
0
5
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 06
Sunday
10/21/2018
4:00 PM
#03755
06 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
05 CR NM GOLD RAPIDS G
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Sara Lee 04
Sunday
10/21/2018
5:00 PM
#03775
06 CSA CHARLOTTE WHITE G
05 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
3
0
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 04
Saturday
10/27/2018
10:00 AM
#03747
06 CSA CHARLOTTE WHITE G
06 LNSC UNITED INTREPID G
1
1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 04
Saturday
10/27/2018
2:00 PM
#03752
05 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
06 CSA CHARLOTTE GRAY G
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Sara Lee 04
Friday
11/2/2018
6:00 PM
#03766
06 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
06 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
1
0
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
BP 08
Friday
11/2/2018
7:30 PM
#03762
06 CSA CHARLOTTE GRAY G
05 CR NM GOLD RAPIDS G
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 04
Friday
11/2/2018
7:30 PM
#03772
05 PTFC LADY BRONZE G
05 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
4
0
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Phillips Park 2
Saturday
11/3/2018
12:00 PM
#03748
06 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
05 PTFC LADY BRONZE G
0
2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
BP 12
Sunday
11/4/2018
2:00 PM
#03777
06 LNSC UNITED INTREPID G
06 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
0
1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Mazeppa Park 02
Wednesday
11/7/2018
7:00 PM
#03760
05 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
06 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
11/10/2018
2:00 PM
#03761
05 PTFC LADY BRONZE G
06 LNSC UNITED INTREPID G
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Phillips Park 4
Sunday
11/11/2018
5:30 PM
#03781
05 PTFC LADY BRONZE G
05 CR NM GOLD RAPIDS G
3
1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Phillips Park 2
Saturday
11/17/2018
10:00 AM
#03776
05 PTFC LADY BRONZE G
05 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Phillips Park 4
Saturday
12/1/2018
10:00 AM
#03779
06 CSA CHARLOTTE WHITE G
06 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
3
1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 03
Saturday
12/1/2018
2:00 PM
#03758
06 LNSC UNITED INTREPID G
05 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
1
3
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Mazeppa Park 03
Sunday
12/2/2018
12:00 PM
#03768
06 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
06 CSA CHARLOTTE GRAY G
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Sara Lee 04
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
05 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
NC FUSION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
7
0
0
24
5
19
21
2.
05 PTFC LADY BRONZE G
PIEDMONT TRIAD FOOTBALL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
6
6
0
0
21
2
19
18
3.
05 CR NM GOLD RAPIDS G
CAROLINA RAPIDS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
6
4
2
0
14
10
4
12
4.
06 CSA CHARLOTTE WHITE G
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
3
3
2
12
15
-3
11
5.
06 NCF GUSA ROYAL G
NC FUSION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
2
3
3
3
8
-5
9
6.
06 LNSC UNITED INTREPID G
LAKE NORMAN SOCCER CLUB (LNSC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
1
4
2
10
16
-6
5
7.
06 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
NC FUSION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
5
1
4
0
4
10
-6
3
3
8.
05 NCF TWIN CITY ROYAL G
NC FUSION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
6
1
5
0
5
16
-11
3
3
9.
06 CSA CHARLOTTE GRAY G
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
5
0
4
1
3
14
-11
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U14F09
Y
NCFL
2018
KOHLTC
teamclub
Y
1
NoHomeAway
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
MK
2024
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
KOHLTC
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager