Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Messaging
Information
Check-in Details
Field Directions
Hotels
Application to Host
Tournament Rules
Make A Payment
Game Cards
Heading Disclaimer
Schedule
2023 Divisions
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
14UB 2nd EAST 1 Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#04010
CU COASTAL UTD NAVY
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
0
5
14UB 2nd EAST 1
*** Forfeit ***
Not Scheduled
Pending
#04039
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
CU COASTAL UTD NAVY
5
0
14UB 2nd EAST 1
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
8/19/2018
1:00 PM
#04041
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
SCS CLINTON UNITED
0
2
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
8/25/2018
1:00 PM
#04023
TRYSA KNIGHTS
05 NRFA SILVER
0
4
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Rocky Mount Athletic 4
Saturday
8/25/2018
2:30 PM
#04000
SCS CLINTON UNITED
WFC TRINITY RED BULLS
0
0
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Royal Lane Park 3
Saturday
9/8/2018
12:00 PM
#04027
CU COASTAL UTD NAVY
WFC TRINITY RED BULLS
0
3
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Thomas 1
Saturday
9/8/2018
2:00 PM
#04024
WYSA EXPLOSION
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
2
0
14UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
9/9/2018
1:00 PM
#03997
CU COASTAL UTD NAVY
CSL BLACK
1
4
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Thomas 1
Sunday
9/9/2018
3:00 PM
#04005
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
05 NRFA SILVER
1
8
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/22/2018
12:00 PM
#04020
CSL BLACK
WYSA EXPLOSION
3
0
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Northwoods HS Soccer
Sunday
9/23/2018
10:30 AM
#04037
TRYSA KNIGHTS
NCFC WHITE HSFV
0
2
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Rocky Mount Athletic 4
Saturday
9/29/2018
8:30 AM
#04022
NCFC WHITE HSFV
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
3
1
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/29/2018
12:00 PM
#04006
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
CSL BLACK
1
4
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 2
Saturday
9/29/2018
2:00 PM
#04012
05 NRFA SILVER
WFC TRINITY RED BULLS
6
3
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Riverwood MS 1
Sunday
9/30/2018
3:30 PM
#04038
WFC TRINITY RED BULLS
WYSA EXPLOSION
4
1
14UB 2nd EAST 1
The MAC 2
Sunday
9/30/2018
6:00 PM
#04003
SCS CLINTON UNITED
NCFC WHITE HSFV
5
0
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Royal Lane Park 3
Saturday
10/6/2018
10:30 AM
#04001
TRYSA KNIGHTS
WYSA EXPLOSION
0
3
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Rocky Mount Athletic 4
Saturday
10/6/2018
12:00 PM
#04026
CSL BLACK
WFC TRINITY RED BULLS
5
1
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Paul Braxton Park 1
Sunday
10/7/2018
1:00 PM
#04013
WYSA EXPLOSION
SCS CLINTON UNITED
0
2
14UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
10/7/2018
1:00 PM
#04017
TRYSA KNIGHTS
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
1
4
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Rocky Mount Athletic 4
Sunday
10/7/2018
3:00 PM
#04035
CU COASTAL UTD NAVY
05 NRFA SILVER
2
7
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Thomas 1
Saturday
10/13/2018
12:00 PM
#04002
WYSA EXPLOSION
CU COASTAL UTD NAVY
2
1
14UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 08
Saturday
10/13/2018
2:00 PM
#03999
05 NRFA SILVER
NCFC WHITE HSFV
2
0
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Riverwood MS 1
Saturday
10/13/2018
3:30 PM
#04004
WFC TRINITY RED BULLS
TRYSA KNIGHTS
7
2
14UB 2nd EAST 1
The Shepherds Church 1
Sunday
10/14/2018
11:00 AM
#04016
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
CSL BLACK
0
6
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Sunday
10/14/2018
1:00 PM
#04031
05 NRFA SILVER
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
3
0
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Riverwood MS 1
Sunday
10/14/2018
1:00 PM
#04015
CU COASTAL UTD NAVY
TRYSA KNIGHTS
3
0
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Thomas 1
Saturday
10/20/2018
4:00 PM
#03998
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
2
1
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Prestonwood 2
Sunday
10/21/2018
1:00 PM
#04029
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
TRYSA KNIGHTS
5
0
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Sunday
10/21/2018
3:00 PM
#04036
NCFC WHITE HSFV
WFC TRINITY RED BULLS
1
5
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
10/27/2018
12:00 PM
#04021
NCFC WHITE HSFV
CU COASTAL UTD NAVY
0
0
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
10/27/2018
2:00 PM
#04008
WFC TRINITY RED BULLS
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
3
1
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Grace Christian Raleigh
Saturday
10/27/2018
2:00 PM
#04009
WYSA EXPLOSION
05 NRFA SILVER
2
5
14UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Saturday
10/27/2018
2:00 PM
#04032
CSL BLACK
TRYSA KNIGHTS
6
1
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Northwoods HS Soccer
Sunday
10/28/2018
1:00 PM
#04030
NCFC WHITE HSFV
WYSA EXPLOSION
1
1
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
10/28/2018
3:30 PM
#04019
WFC TRINITY RED BULLS
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
8
0
14UB 2nd EAST 1
The MAC 2
Saturday
11/3/2018
10:00 AM
#04007
CSL BLACK
NCFC WHITE HSFV
5
1
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Northwoods HS Soccer
Saturday
11/3/2018
3:00 PM
#04033
WYSA EXPLOSION
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
7
0
14UB 2nd EAST 1
J Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday
11/4/2018
1:00 PM
#04040
05 NRFA SILVER
CSL BLACK
0
3
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Powhatan Field 12
Sunday
11/4/2018
1:00 PM
#04034
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
SCS CLINTON UNITED
0
4
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 2
Saturday
11/10/2018
1:00 PM
#04025
SCS CLINTON UNITED
CU COASTAL UTD NAVY
7
0
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Royal Lane Park 3
Saturday
11/17/2018
8:00 AM
#04014
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
NCFC WHITE HSFV
2
0
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Cape Fear Eaton 2
Sunday
11/18/2018
1:00 PM
#04018
05 NRFA SILVER
SCS CLINTON UNITED
2
3
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Powhatan Field 12
Sunday
12/2/2018
6:00 PM
#04011
SCS CLINTON UNITED
TRYSA KNIGHTS
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Friday
12/7/2018
6:30 PM
#04028
CSL BLACK
SCS CLINTON UNITED
3
0
14UB 2nd EAST 1
Cedar Falls Park 1 (Turf)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
14UB 2nd EAST 1 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
CSL BLACK
CHATHAM SOCCER LEAGUE
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
9
0
0
39
5
33
27
2.
05 NRFA SILVER
NEUSE RIVER FUTBOL ALLIANCE (NRFA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
7
2
0
37
14
21
21
3.
SCS CLINTON UNITED
SCS CLINTON UNITED
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
6
1
1
23
5
16
19
3
4.
WFC TRINITY RED BULLS
WAKE FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
6
2
1
34
16
15
19
3
5.
WYSA EXPLOSION
WILSON YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
4
4
1
18
16
0
13
6.
NCFC SILVER SOUTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
3
6
0
14
35
-13
9
1
7.
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
JACKSONVILLE AREA SOCCER ASSOC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
3
6
0
14
19
-5
9
1
8.
NCFC WHITE HSFV
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
2
5
2
8
21
-13
8
9.
CU COASTAL UTD NAVY
COASTAL UNITED SOCCER ASSOCIATION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
1
7
1
7
33
-24
4
10.
TRYSA KNIGHTS
TAR RIVER YOUTH SOCCER ASSN (TRYSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
0
8
0
4
34
-30
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 14UB 2nd EAST 1
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U14M05
Y
NCFL
2018
SEACB
TN254
teamclub
Y
1
NoHomeAway
14UB 2nd EAST 1
NSOCCER
2023
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
SEACB
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager