Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Home
Pre-seed
Schedules
Game Times
Team Documents
Accepted Teams
Fields / Venues
Fields Directions
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT Schedule
Saturday
9/8/2018
10:00 AM
#04589
PTFC LADY WHITE G
LNSC ECLIPSE WHITE G
3
0
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
9/22/2018
8:00 AM
#04564
NCF GUSA SILVER G
LNSC ECLIPSE WHITE G
7
0
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Smith 01
Saturday
9/22/2018
10:00 AM
#04583
PTFC LADY WHITE G
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
7
0
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
9/23/2018
2:00 PM
#04558
LNSC ECLIPSE BLACK G
PTFC LADY WHITE G
2
2
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Mazeppa Park 03
Sunday
9/23/2018
2:00 PM
#04586
URYSA SUMMERFIELD G
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER G
1
2
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Summerfield Athletic Park
Friday
9/28/2018
7:00 PM
#04582
URYSA SUMMERFIELD G
LNSC ECLIPSE WHITE G
4
2
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Summerfield Athletic Park
Saturday
9/29/2018
10:00 AM
#04588
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
LNSC ECLIPSE BLACK G
1
2
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Sunday
9/30/2018
10:00 AM
#04579
LNSC ECLIPSE WHITE G
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
2
0
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Mazeppa Park 02
Sunday
9/30/2018
3:00 PM
#04566
PTFC LADY WHITE G
NCF GUSA SILVER G
0
4
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Friday
10/5/2018
7:30 PM
#04562
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER G
LNSC ECLIPSE BLACK G
1
5
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Truist SP 01
Sunday
10/7/2018
2:00 PM
#04574
NCF GUSA SILVER G
LNSC ECLIPSE BLACK G
1
4
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Saturday
10/13/2018
10:00 AM
#04573
NCF GUSA SILVER G
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER G
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Sara Lee 05
Saturday
10/13/2018
2:00 PM
#04565
TESC RED G
PTFC LADY WHITE G
5
0
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Meadowlark MS 1
Sunday
10/14/2018
10:00 AM
#04554
URYSA SUMMERFIELD G
TESC RED G
0
9
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Summerfield Athletic Park
Sunday
10/14/2018
1:00 PM
#04557
PTFC LADY WHITE G
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER G
3
1
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Phillips Park 2
Thursday
10/18/2018
7:00 PM
#04556
LNSC ECLIPSE BLACK G
LNSC ECLIPSE WHITE G
9
1
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Mazeppa Park 01
Friday
10/19/2018
7:30 PM
#04567
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER G
LNSC ECLIPSE WHITE G
3
3
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
10/20/2018
8:00 AM
#04571
PTFC LADY WHITE G
URYSA SUMMERFIELD G
1
0
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
10/20/2018
10:00 AM
#04572
LNSC ECLIPSE BLACK G
TESC RED G
7
2
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Statesville Complex 5
Saturday
10/20/2018
12:00 PM
#04560
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER G
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Sara Lee 04
Sunday
10/21/2018
10:00 AM
#04561
URYSA SUMMERFIELD G
NCF GUSA SILVER G
2
1
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Summerfield Athletic Park
Saturday
10/27/2018
10:00 AM
#04578
NCF GUSA SILVER G
TESC RED G
6
0
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
BP 08
Saturday
10/27/2018
10:00 AM
#04577
URYSA SUMMERFIELD G
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Summerfield Athletic Park
Sunday
10/28/2018
3:00 PM
#04581
URYSA SUMMERFIELD G
LNSC ECLIPSE BLACK G
0
7
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Summerfield Athletic Park
Sunday
10/28/2018
4:00 PM
#04584
TESC RED G
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER G
4
0
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Clemmons Middle School 2
Saturday
11/3/2018
10:00 AM
#04568
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
TESC RED G
2
6
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Sunday
11/4/2018
8:00 AM
#04576
LNSC ECLIPSE WHITE G
TESC RED G
0
5
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Mazeppa Park 03
Sunday
11/4/2018
2:00 PM
#04555
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
NCF GUSA SILVER G
2
4
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
LNSC ECLIPSE BLACK G
LAKE NORMAN SOCCER CLUB (LNSC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
6
0
1
36
8
23
19
2.
TESC RED G
TRIAD ELITE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
5
2
0
31
15
13
15
3.
PTFC LADY WHITE G
PIEDMONT TRIAD FOOTBALL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
4
2
1
16
12
2
13
4.
NCF GUSA SILVER G
NC FUSION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
6
4
2
0
23
8
12
12
5.
URYSA SUMMERFIELD G
UNITED ROCKINGHAM YSA (URYSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
6
2
4
0
7
22
-9
6
6.
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER G
NC FUSION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
5
1
3
1
7
16
-9
4
3
7.
LNSC ECLIPSE WHITE G
LAKE NORMAN SOCCER CLUB (LNSC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
1
5
1
8
31
-18
4
3
8.
NCF GUSA BRONZE G
NC FUSION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
5
0
5
0
5
21
-14
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U15F06
Y
NCFL
2018
CFRLSA
NC002
teamclub
Y
1
NoHomeAway
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
CFSC
2018
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CFRLSA
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager