Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Teams
Applied Teams
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
17UG Premier Schedule
Saturday
8/25/2018
12:00 PM
#04907
NCFC PREMIER G
PGSA STARS G
3
0
17UG Premier
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
8/25/2018
4:00 PM
#04920
WCWAA BLACK G
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
1
0
17UG Premier
Meck County Splx 06
Sunday
8/26/2018
4:00 PM
#04893
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
TUSA GOLD G
3
1
17UG Premier
Ramblewood 04
Sunday
8/26/2018
5:00 PM
#04886
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
1
1
17UG Premier
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Sunday
9/2/2018
1:00 PM
#04910
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
TUSA GOLD G
6
0
17UG Premier
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
9/8/2018
12:00 PM
#04889
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G
NCFC PREMIER G
1
6
17UG Premier
Frank Liske Park 02
Saturday
9/8/2018
2:00 PM
#04918
TUSA GOLD G
HFC RED G
0
2
17UG Premier
Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday
9/8/2018
4:00 PM
#04905
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
1
0
17UG Premier
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Sunday
9/9/2018
9:00 AM
#04915
WCWAA BLACK G
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G
2
3
17UG Premier
Matthews Sportsplex #08
Sunday
9/9/2018
9:00 AM
#04904
TUSA GOLD G
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
0
2
17UG Premier
Soccer.com #20
Sunday
9/9/2018
5:00 PM
#04891
NCFC PREMIER G
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
3
3
17UG Premier
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
9/21/2018
8:30 PM
#04922
NCFC PREMIER G
TUSA GOLD G
5
0
17UG Premier
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
9/22/2018
12:00 PM
#04912
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
WCWAA BLACK G
1
5
17UG Premier
Meck County Splx 06
Saturday
9/22/2018
2:00 PM
#04919
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
1
3
17UG Premier
OrthoCarolina 05
Sunday
9/23/2018
9:00 AM
#04890
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
5
2
17UG Premier
Frank Liske Park 03
Sunday
9/23/2018
5:00 PM
#04908
TUSA GOLD G
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
1
0
17UG Premier
Soccer.com #08
Saturday
9/29/2018
10:00 AM
#04913
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
PGSA STARS G
0
4
17UG Premier
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday
9/29/2018
12:00 PM
#04914
NCFC PREMIER G
HFC RED G
3
1
17UG Premier
Truist SP 01
Saturday
9/29/2018
2:00 PM
#04924
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
5
1
17UG Premier
Meck County Splx 06
Sunday
9/30/2018
1:00 PM
#04887
WCWAA BLACK G
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
4
1
17UG Premier
Matthews Sportsplex #08
Sunday
9/30/2018
3:00 PM
#04881
NCFC PREMIER G
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
3
0
17UG Premier
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
9/30/2018
5:00 PM
#04896
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
PGSA STARS G
1
0
17UG Premier
J Burt Gillette AC 05
Sunday
9/30/2018
6:00 PM
#04882
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
HFC RED G
2
2
17UG Premier
OrthoCarolina 02
Wednesday
10/3/2018
7:15 PM
#04909
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
4
1
17UG Premier
Frank Liske Park 03
Saturday
10/6/2018
2:00 PM
#04884
PGSA STARS G
WCWAA BLACK G
5
6
17UG Premier
PGSA 06 PERKINS TRUST
Sunday
10/7/2018
1:00 PM
#04894
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
WCWAA BLACK G
1
0
17UG Premier
J Burt Gillette AC 05
Sunday
10/7/2018
2:00 PM
#04892
HFC RED G
PGSA STARS G
1
3
17UG Premier
BP 08
Friday
10/12/2018
6:45 PM
#04917
NCFC PREMIER G
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
1
0
17UG Premier
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday
10/12/2018
7:30 PM
#04902
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
1
3
17UG Premier
OrthoCarolina 01
Saturday
10/13/2018
10:00 AM
#04897
NCFC PREMIER G
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
7
3
17UG Premier
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
10/13/2018
12:00 PM
#04923
HFC RED G
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G
3
5
17UG Premier
Buncombe County Sports Park #2
Saturday
10/13/2018
3:30 PM
#04885
PGSA STARS G
TUSA GOLD G
5
0
17UG Premier
PGSA 02 HARRIS TEETER
Saturday
10/13/2018
5:00 PM
#04883
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
2
1
17UG Premier
OrthoCarolina 02
Sunday
10/14/2018
11:00 AM
#04903
PGSA STARS G
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G
4
3
17UG Premier
PGSA 03 PERKINS TRUST
Sunday
10/14/2018
11:00 AM
#04898
TUSA GOLD G
WCWAA BLACK G
1
2
17UG Premier
Southern CP Adult 01
Sunday
10/14/2018
2:00 PM
#04888
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
HFC RED G
3
0
17UG Premier
Ramblewood 07
Tuesday
10/16/2018
7:15 PM
#04899
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
5
2
17UG Premier
Frank Liske Park 03
Saturday
10/20/2018
10:00 AM
#04895
HFC RED G
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
2
3
17UG Premier
Buncombe County Sports Park #1
Saturday
10/20/2018
2:00 PM
#04911
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G
1
3
17UG Premier
J Burt Gillette AC 08
Saturday
10/20/2018
2:00 PM
#04916
PGSA STARS G
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
5
1
17UG Premier
PGSA 02 HARRIS TEETER
Sunday
10/21/2018
11:00 AM
#04901
HFC RED G
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
2
1
17UG Premier
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
10/21/2018
3:00 PM
#04880
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G
TUSA GOLD G
4
4
17UG Premier
Frank Liske Park 03
Sunday
10/21/2018
5:00 PM
#04900
WCWAA BLACK G
NCFC PREMIER G
0
1
17UG Premier
Matthews Sportsplex #09
Saturday
11/10/2018
2:00 PM
#04906
HFC RED G
WCWAA BLACK G
0
6
17UG Premier
Asheville High School
Sunday
11/18/2018
3:00 PM
#04921
PGSA STARS G
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
5
0
17UG Premier
Cape Fear Vet Pk 01 Red
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
17UG Premier Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
NCFC PREMIER G
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
8
0
1
32
8
24
25
2.
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE G
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
6
2
1
33
25
8
19
3.
WCWAA BLACK G
WESLEY CHAPEL WEDDINGTON AA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
6
3
0
26
13
12
18
1
4.
PGSA STARS G
PITT GREENVILLE SOCCER (PGSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
6
3
0
31
15
16
18
1
5.
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
CAROLINA RAPIDS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
4
5
0
18
22
-4
12
6.
NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
3
4
2
14
21
-7
11
7.
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
3
5
1
18
25
-8
10
8.
HFC RED G
HIGHLAND FOOTBALL CLUB (HFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
2
6
1
13
26
-12
7
1
9.
WYSA EXPLOSION LADIES G
WILSON YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
2
6
1
7
15
-8
7
1
10.
TUSA GOLD G
TRIANGLE UNITED SOCCER ASSN
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
1
7
1
7
29
-21
4
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 17UG Premier
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U17F02
Y
NCFL
2018
TWINREC
NC091
teamclub
Y
1
NoHomeAway
17UG Premier
2018
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
TWINREC
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager