MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
HOME
REGISTER/ITP
TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Schedules
Team List
Standings
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
Schedule Changes
DOCS & INFO
FIELDS
STATE CUP
FALL
PAST RESULTS
Fall 2023 Results
Spring 2023 Results
Fall 2022 Results
Spring 2022 Results
Fall 2021 Results
Spring 2021 Results
Spring 2020 Results
NL PIED CONF (NLPC)
Piedmont Conf (PC) Site
NCYSA PC Nom Criteria
13U PC Playoffs
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
North Carolina Classic Spring League
Schedule
Standings
Pleasant Park (Turf) Schedule
Saturday
2/10/2024
11:00 AM
#19391
H:
07 (17U) CVFC Benfica
A:
07 (17U) WFC FIORENTINA NORTH
0
3
17UB 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 3
Saturday
2/10/2024
12:30 PM
#18912
H:
08 (16U) CVFC JUVENTUS
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY Red South
5
0
16UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 3
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:00 PM
#19436
H:
07 (17U) CVFC BOAVISTA
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY Red South
4
2
17UB 2ND EAST2
Pleasant Park 3
Saturday
2/10/2024
3:30 PM
#16874
H:
12 (12U) CVFC SUNDERLAND
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY White North
7
0
13UB ELITE EAST
Pleasant Park 4
Sunday
2/11/2024
3:00 PM
#17858
H:
10 (14U) TSA Chelsea Gold
A:
10 (14U) TUSA GOLD
0
2
14UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 5
Saturday
2/17/2024
9:00 AM
#16606
H:
11 (13U) TSA Invincibles Gold G
A:
11 (13U) CVFC ARSENAL G
1
2
13UG ELITE
Pleasant Park 2
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:30 AM
#17881
H:
10 (14U) TSA Chelsea Gold
A:
10 (14U) CVFC LEVERKUSEN
1
2
14UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 2
Saturday
2/17/2024
11:00 AM
#17513
H:
10 (14U) CVFC LEIPZIG G
A:
10 (14U) TUSA Silver G
1
0
14UG 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 4
Saturday
2/17/2024
12:00 PM
#18449
H:
09 (15U) TSA Cosmos Gold
A:
09 (15U) CVFC MADRID
1
10
15UB 1ST EAST2
Pleasant Park 2
Saturday
2/17/2024
12:30 PM
#17897
H:
10 (14U) CVFC Schalke
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY WHITE SOUTH
0
2
14UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 4
Saturday
2/17/2024
2:00 PM
#19887
H:
05 (19U) CVFC CRYSTAL PALACE
A:
05 (19U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
4
1
19UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 5
Saturday
2/17/2024
3:30 PM
#19285
H:
07 (17U) CVFC SPORTING
A:
07 (17U) GFC Strike Eagles
3
0
17UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 4
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:30 AM
#18009
H:
10 (14U) CVFC Stuttgart
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY SILVER NORTH
0
2
14UB 2ND EAST2
Pleasant Park 4
Sunday
2/18/2024
12:30 PM
#19304
H:
07 (17U) CVFC Porto
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH
1
3
17UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 4
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:00 PM
#17491
H:
10 (14U) TSA REIGN GOLD G
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold South G
1
0
14UG 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
2/18/2024
2:00 PM
#16603
H:
11 (13U) CVFC ARSENAL G
A:
11 (13U) PGSA Stars Green G
5
0
13UG ELITE
Pleasant Park 4
Sunday
2/18/2024
2:30 PM
#17323
H:
11 (13U) TSA BARCELONA
A:
11 (13U) SASL Heat
2
0
13UB 3RD EAST
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
2/18/2024
3:30 PM
#18292
H:
10 (14U) CVFC Dortmund
A:
10 (14U) BSC Maroon
0
0
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
Pleasant Park 4
Friday
2/23/2024
7:15 PM
#18516
H:
09 (15U) WFC PSG
A:
09 (15U) WFC Liverpool
5
2
15UB 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 5
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:00 AM
#17595
H:
10 (14U) TSA Fiorentina G
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY NAVY NORTH G
0
3
14UG 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 2
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#17888
H:
10 (14U) TSA Chelsea Gold
A:
10 (14U) GFC STRIKE EAGLES BLUE
0
5
14UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 2
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#15281
H:
13 (11U) TSA Man City Gold
A:
13 (11U) NCF HPJ Red
3
3
11UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 1
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#15110
H:
13 (11U) TSA Wave G
A:
13 (11U) CISC NM Blue G
1
1
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#17499
H:
10 (14U) TSA REIGN GOLD G
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY White North G
1
0
14UG 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:30 PM
#16725
H:
11 (13U) TSA Thorns G
A:
11 (13U) NCF GSO SILVER G
0
3
13UG 2ND EAST
Pleasant Park 2
Friday
3/1/2024
6:45 PM
#19904
H:
05 (19U) WFC ATALANTA NORTH
A:
05 (19U) WFC Blue
3
0
19UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 5
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:00 AM
#18435
H:
09 (15U) TSA COSMOS GOLD
A:
09 (15U) SASL Nova FC
2
1
15UB 1ST EAST2
Pleasant Park 2
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:30 AM
#19362
H:
07 (17U) TSA Roma Gold
A:
07 (17U) FWSC IMPACT
0
3
17UB 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 2
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#17864
H:
10 (14U) TSA Chelsea Gold
A:
10 (14U) PGSA STARS
0
6
14UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
3/3/2024
2:30 PM
#16730
H:
11 (13U) TSA Thorns G
A:
11 (13U) ACS ORANGE G
0
6
13UG 2ND EAST
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#16747
H:
11 (13U) TSA Thorns G
A:
11 (13U) PTFC 12 TRIAD PREMIER G
2
3
13UG 2ND EAST
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:30 PM
#15275
H:
13 (11U) TSA MAN CITY GOLD
A:
13 (11U) MYSA Brighton
4
2
11UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 1
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:30 PM
#16247
H:
12 (12U) TSA Atletico Madrid
A:
12 (12U) NRFA RED
0
4
12UB 2ND EAST2
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:00 PM
#17359
H:
11 (13U) TSA Barcelona
A:
11 (13U) CASA TYPHOONS
1
2
13UB 3RD EAST
Pleasant Park 2
Saturday
3/16/2024
9:30 AM
#17156
H:
12 (12U) CVFC Blackburn
A:
11 (13U) TUSA SILVER
1
2
13UB 2ND EAST2
Pleasant Park 4
Saturday
3/16/2024
10:30 AM
#19394
H:
07 (17U) TSA ROMA GOLD
A:
07 (17U) NRFA Red
2
1
17UB 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 3
Saturday
3/16/2024
11:00 AM
#16892
H:
12 (12U) CVFC SUNDERLAND
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold DCH
3
2
13UB ELITE EAST
Pleasant Park 4
Saturday
3/16/2024
2:00 PM
#18564
H:
09 (15U) CVFC Athletico
A:
09 (15U) FSC VILLARREAL FORCE Y
0
3
15UB 2ND EAST2
Pleasant Park 4
Saturday
3/16/2024
3:30 PM
#16911
H:
12 (12U) CVFC SUNDERLAND
A:
11 (13U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
7
1
13UB ELITE EAST
Pleasant Park 4
Saturday
3/16/2024
5:00 PM
#18305
H:
10 (14U) CVFC DORTMUND
A:
10 (14U) NRFA Ajax
3
2
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
Pleasant Park 4
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#17609
H:
10 (14U) TSA Fiorentina G
A:
10 (14U) WFC FUSION G
0
3
14UG 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
3/17/2024
2:30 PM
#15303
H:
13 (11U) TSA Man City Gold
A:
13 (11U) CVFC BOURNEMOUTH
3
4
11UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 1
Sunday
3/17/2024
2:30 PM
#15888
H:
12 (12U) TSA CHIVAS G
A:
12 (12U) SSL Blue G
6
0
12UG 2ND EAST
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
3/17/2024
4:00 PM
#15615
H:
13 (11U) TSA Ajax
A:
13 (11U) CVFC MILLWALL
0
1
11UB 3RD EAST1
Pleasant Park 2
Saturday
3/23/2024
9:00 AM
#17346
H:
11 (13U) TSA Barcelona
A:
11 (13U) GCAA CLEVE UTD CRUSH
0
2
13UB 3RD EAST
Pleasant Park 3
Saturday
3/23/2024
12:00 PM
#16635
H:
11 (13U) TSA INVINCIBLES GOLD G
A:
11 (13U) CSA N/Hville Roma Elite G
2
0
13UG ELITE
Pleasant Park 3
Saturday
3/23/2024
3:30 PM
#19435
H:
07 (17U) CVFC RIO AVE
A:
07 (17U) WYSA Explosion Black
3
1
17UB 2ND EAST2
Pleasant Park 4
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#17615
H:
10 (14U) TSA Fiorentina G
A:
10 (14U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue G
1
1
14UG 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
3/24/2024
2:30 PM
#16239
H:
12 (12U) TSA Inter Milan
A:
12 (12U) GFC STRIKE EAGLES
0
7
12UB 2ND EAST2
Pleasant Park 1
Sunday
3/24/2024
2:30 PM
#15322
H:
13 (11U) TSA MAN CITY GOLD
A:
13 (11U) NCF Triad West G
5
1
11UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
3/24/2024
4:00 PM
#15137
H:
13 (11U) TSA Wave G
A:
13 (11U) NCF WS RED G
0
4
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Pleasant Park 2
Saturday
4/6/2024
10:30 AM
#17515
H:
10 (14U) TSA REIGN GOLD G
A:
10 (14U) PGSA Stars G
1
0
14UG 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 3
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:00 PM
#16623
H:
11 (13U) TSA INVINCIBLES GOLD G
A:
11 (13U) CSA Elite 64 G
4
1
13UG ELITE
Pleasant Park 3
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#19372
H:
07 (17U) TSA Roma Gold
A:
07 (17U) MYSA REVOLUTION
0
5
17UB 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:30 PM
#17880
H:
10 (14U) TSA PSG GOLD
A:
10 (14U) NRFA Red
2
1
14UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
4/7/2024
4:00 PM
#18430
H:
09 (15U) TSA Cosmos Gold
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY RED SOUTH
0
1
15UB 1ST EAST2
Pleasant Park 2
Monday
4/8/2024
6:45 PM
#19211
H:
07 (17U) WFC BLACK
A:
07 (17U) WFC Gold North
1
0
17UB PREMIER
Pleasant Park 3
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:00 AM
#17339
H:
11 (13U) TSA BARCELONA
A:
11 (13U) CVFC Brentford
8
0
13UB 3RD EAST
Pleasant Park 3
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:30 AM
#17995
H:
10 (14U) CVFC WERDER BREMEN
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold HSFV
3
0
14UB 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 4
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:30 AM
#16741
H:
11 (13U) TSA Thorns G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY White South G
1
1
13UG 2ND EAST
Pleasant Park 3
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:00 AM
#18025
H:
10 (14U) CVFC Stuttgart
A:
10 (14U) GCAA CLEVE UTD THUNDER
1
2
14UB 2ND EAST2
Pleasant Park 4
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#17329
H:
11 (13U) TSA BARCELONA
A:
11 (13U) PGSA Stars White
9
0
13UB 3RD EAST
Pleasant Park 3
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:30 PM
#19050
H:
08 (16U) CVFC Inter
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY Silver North
2
2
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
Pleasant Park 4
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:00 PM
#19449
H:
07 (17U) CVFC Boavista
A:
07 (17U) OCSA COASTAL CREW BLUE
2
3
17UB 2ND EAST2
Pleasant Park 4
Saturday
4/13/2024
3:30 PM
#16875
H:
12 (12U) CVFC Sunderland
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold North
1
1
13UB ELITE EAST
Pleasant Park 4
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#16774
H:
11 (13U) TSA Thorns G
A:
11 (13U) OCSA COASTAL CREW BLUE G
0
4
13UG 2ND EAST
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
4/14/2024
2:30 PM
#17891
H:
10 (14U) TSA PSG Gold
A:
10 (14U) MYSA TITANS
2
5
14UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
4/14/2024
4:00 PM
#17628
H:
10 (14U) TSA Fiorentina G
A:
10 (14U) SCS CLINTON UNITED G
0
1
14UG 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 2
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:00 AM
#17887
H:
10 (14U) CVFC LEVERKUSEN
A:
10 (14U) CVFC Schalke
1
0
14UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 4
Saturday
4/27/2024
10:30 AM
#17528
H:
10 (14U) TSA Reign Gold G
A:
10 (14U) ACS Orange G
1
1
14UG 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 3
Saturday
4/27/2024
11:00 AM
#18893
H:
08 (16U) CVFC JUVENTUS
A:
08 (16U) ACS Orange
7
2
16UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 4
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:00 PM
#19406
H:
07 (17U) TSA Roma Gold
A:
07 (17U) NCF GSO GOLD
1
3
17UB 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 3
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:30 PM
#19405
H:
07 (17U) CVFC BENFICA
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY Silver North
2
1
17UB 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 4
Saturday
4/27/2024
3:30 PM
#17856
H:
10 (14U) CVFC LEVERKUSEN
A:
10 (14U) TSA PSG Gold
3
1
14UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 4
Sunday
4/28/2024
2:30 PM
#17037
H:
11 (13U) TSA JUVENTUS GOLD
A:
11 (13U) LSA United FAY
6
0
13UB 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
4/28/2024
4:00 PM
#17852
H:
10 (14U) CVFC SCHALKE
A:
10 (14U) TSA PSG Gold
2
1
14UB 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 2
Saturday
5/4/2024
9:30 AM
#18558
H:
09 (15U) CVFC Athletico
A:
09 (15U) TUSA SILVER
0
10
15UB 2ND EAST2
Pleasant Park 4
Saturday
5/4/2024
10:30 AM
#19382
H:
07 (17U) TSA Roma Gold
A:
07 (17U) CVFC BENFICA
1
7
17UB 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 3
Saturday
5/4/2024
11:00 AM
#17947
H:
10 (14U) CVFC Werder Bremen
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Red North
1
1
14UB 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 4
Saturday
5/4/2024
12:00 PM
#17081
H:
11 (13U) TSA Juventus Gold
A:
11 (13U) JASA Coastal Surge BLK
13UB 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 3
Saturday
5/4/2024
12:30 PM
#17356
H:
11 (13U) CVFC BRENTFORD
A:
11 (13U) SSL Blue
1
0
13UB 3RD EAST
Pleasant Park 4
Saturday
5/4/2024
2:00 PM
#17496
H:
10 (14U) CVFC Frankfurt G
A:
10 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
0
0
14UG 1ST EAST
Pleasant Park 4
Sunday
5/5/2024
1:00 PM
#16202
H:
12 (12U) TSA NAPOLI GOLD
A:
12 (12U) CVFC Birmingham
4
1
12UB 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
5/5/2024
2:30 PM
#15373
H:
13 (11U) TSA Manchester United
A:
13 (11U) WHYFC BLUE
0
7
11UB 2ND EAST
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
5/5/2024
4:00 PM
#16208
H:
12 (12U) TSA Napoli Gold
A:
12 (12U) WHYFC Blue
2
2
12UB 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 2
Sunday
5/12/2024
1:00 PM
#17845
H:
10 (14U) TSA PSG GOLD
A:
10 (14U) TSA Chelsea Gold
5
0
14UB 1ST EAST
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
5/12/2024
4:00 PM
#17034
H:
11 (13U) TSA Juventus Gold
A:
11 (13U) TUSA Wildcats
13UB 2ND EAST1
Pleasant Park 2
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
11UG 1ST WEST
11UG 2ND EAST1
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
11UG 2ND WEST
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
11UG 3RD WEST1
11UG 3RD WEST2
11UB 1ST EAST
11UB 1ST WEST
11UB 2ND EAST
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
11UB 2ND WEST1
11UB 2ND WEST2
11UB 3RD EAST1
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
11UB 3RD WEST1
11UB 3RD WEST2
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
12UG 1ST WEST
12UG 2ND EAST
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND WEST
12UG 3RD EAST
12UG 3RD WEST1
12UG 3RD WEST2
12UB 1ST EAST
12UB 1ST WEST
12UB 2ND EAST1
12UB 2ND EAST2
12UB 2ND WEST1
12UB 2ND WEST2
12UB 3RD EAST1 H/A
12UB 3RD EAST2
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
12UB 3RD WEST1
12UB 3RD WEST2
12UB 3RD WEST3
13UG NLPC
13UG ELITE
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
13UG 2ND EAST
13UG 2ND WEST1
13UG 2ND WEST2
13UG 3RD WEST
13UB NLPC
13UB ELITE EAST
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
13UB 2ND EAST1
13UB 2ND EAST2
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
13UB 2ND WEST1
13UB 2ND WEST2
13UB 3RD EAST
13UB 3RD WEST1
13UB 3RD WEST2
14UG PREMIER
14UG 1ST EAST
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
14UG 2ND EAST1
14UG 2ND EAST2
14UG 2ND WEST
14UG 3RD WEST
14UB PREMIER
14UB 1ST EAST
14UB 1ST WEST
14UB 2ND EAST1
14UB 2ND EAST2
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
14UB 2ND WEST1
14UB 2ND WEST2
14UB 3RD WEST
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
15UB PREMIER
15UB 1ST EAST1
15UB 1ST EAST2
15UB 1ST WEST
15UB 2ND EAST1
15UB 2ND EAST2
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
15UB 2ND WEST
15UB 3RD WEST
16UB PREMIER
16UB 1ST EAST
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
16UB 2ND EAST1 H/A
16UB 2ND EAST2
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
16UB 2ND WEST1
16UB 2ND WEST2 H/A
16UB 3RD WEST
17UB PREMIER
17UB 1ST EAST
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
17UB 2ND EAST1
17UB 2ND EAST2
17UB 2ND WEST1 H/A
17UB 2ND WEST2
17UB 3RD WEST
18UB PREMIER
18UB 1ST EAST
18UB 1ST WEST H/A
18UB 2ND EAST
18UB 2ND WEST
19UB PREMIER
19UB 1ST EAST
19UB 1ST WEST
19UB 2ND WEST
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
10207
0
Y
NCCSL
2024
NCCSL
NC000
teamclub
Y
1
Pleasant Park (Turf)
NC
2024
10/5/2023
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager