Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Game Times
Standings
Scoring
Documents
Team Documents
Teams
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
13UB 1st WEST 1 Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#03057
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
PTFC BLACK
0
4
13UB 1st WEST 1
Saturday
8/18/2018
2:00 PM
#03039
NCF TRIAD
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
0
1
13UB 1st WEST 1
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
9/8/2018
12:00 PM
#03065
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
0
2
13UB 1st WEST 1
Bailey Road 1
Saturday
9/8/2018
12:00 PM
#03049
PTFC BLACK
YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE
2
1
13UB 1st WEST 1
Phillips Park 2
Saturday
9/8/2018
4:00 PM
#03033
LNSC FORCE ELITE
TESC RED
6
1
13UB 1st WEST 1
Mazeppa Park 03
Sunday
9/9/2018
10:00 AM
#03064
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
LNSC FORCE ELITE
1
4
13UB 1st WEST 1
Matthews Sportsplex #04
Sunday
9/9/2018
11:00 AM
#03042
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
PTFC BLACK
2
3
13UB 1st WEST 1
Frank Liske Park 03
Saturday
9/15/2018
2:00 PM
#03028
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE
13UB 1st WEST 1
Matthews Sportsplex #03
Sunday
9/16/2018
2:00 PM
#03054
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
NCF TRIAD
13UB 1st WEST 1
Matthews Sportsplex #04
Friday
9/21/2018
7:30 PM
#03055
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
LNSC FORCE ELITE
1
5
13UB 1st WEST 1
Bailey Road 3
Friday
9/21/2018
7:30 PM
#03060
NCF TRIAD
TESC RED
1
2
13UB 1st WEST 1
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
9/22/2018
3:00 PM
#03059
YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE
NCF GUSA GOLD
2
1
13UB 1st WEST 1
Anna Brooks Field 1 at Conover YMCA
Sunday
9/23/2018
12:00 PM
#03044
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
TESC RED
0
1
13UB 1st WEST 1
Matthews Sportsplex #04
Sunday
9/23/2018
3:00 PM
#03030
PTFC BLACK
LNSC FORCE ELITE
3
0
13UB 1st WEST 1
Phillips Park 4
Saturday
9/29/2018
10:00 AM
#03069
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
0
4
13UB 1st WEST 1
Matthews Sportsplex #05
Sunday
9/30/2018
2:30 PM
#03053
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
NCF GUSA GOLD
2
2
13UB 1st WEST 1
North Meck Pk 2
Friday
10/5/2018
6:00 PM
#03031
NCF GUSA GOLD
NCF TRIAD
1
1
13UB 1st WEST 1
BP 08
Saturday
10/6/2018
2:00 PM
#03052
TESC RED
YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE
0
1
13UB 1st WEST 1
Clemmons Middle School 2
Sunday
10/7/2018
3:00 PM
#03066
PTFC BLACK
TESC RED
3
0
13UB 1st WEST 1
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
10/13/2018
2:00 PM
#03047
NCF GUSA GOLD
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
2
0
13UB 1st WEST 1
BP 13
Sunday
10/14/2018
10:00 AM
#03067
TESC RED
NCF GUSA GOLD
1
3
13UB 1st WEST 1
Clemmons Middle School 1A
Sunday
10/14/2018
3:00 PM
#03038
PTFC BLACK
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
9
0
13UB 1st WEST 1
Phillips Park 2
Saturday
10/20/2018
12:00 PM
#03051
TESC RED
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
6
0
13UB 1st WEST 1
Clemmons Middle School 2
Saturday
10/20/2018
4:00 PM
#03048
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
LNSC FORCE ELITE
1
1
13UB 1st WEST 1
Bradford District Park 02
Sunday
10/21/2018
11:00 AM
#03071
YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE
LNSC FORCE ELITE
0
1
13UB 1st WEST 1
Anna Brooks Field 1 at Conover YMCA
Sunday
10/21/2018
1:00 PM
#03061
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
6
0
13UB 1st WEST 1
Frank Liske Park 02
Friday
10/26/2018
8:00 PM
#03056
NCF GUSA GOLD
PTFC BLACK
0
2
13UB 1st WEST 1
BP 08
Saturday
10/27/2018
6:00 PM
#03043
LNSC FORCE ELITE
NCF TRIAD
1
2
13UB 1st WEST 1
Mazeppa Park 03
Sunday
10/28/2018
12:00 PM
#03041
LNSC FORCE ELITE
NCF GUSA GOLD
1
0
13UB 1st WEST 1
Mazeppa Park 01
Saturday
11/3/2018
12:00 PM
#03029
TESC RED
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
0
7
13UB 1st WEST 1
Clemmons Middle School 2
Saturday
11/3/2018
2:00 PM
#03045
NCF GUSA GOLD
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
5
0
13UB 1st WEST 1
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Sunday
11/4/2018
4:30 PM
#03035
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE
0
0
13UB 1st WEST 1
Frank Liske Park 02
Wednesday
11/7/2018
7:00 PM
#03068
NCF TRIAD
PTFC BLACK
2
1
13UB 1st WEST 1
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
11/17/2018
6:00 PM
#03032
NCF TRIAD
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
6
0
13UB 1st WEST 1
BP 07
Sunday
11/18/2018
1:00 PM
#03040
YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
5
0
13UB 1st WEST 1
Anna Brooks Field 1 at Conover YMCA
Saturday
12/1/2018
3:00 PM
#03063
YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE
NCF TRIAD
13UB 1st WEST 1
Anna Brooks Field 1 at Conover YMCA
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
13UB 1st WEST 1 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
PTFC BLACK
PIEDMONT TRIAD FOOTBALL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
7
1
0
27
5
18
21
2.
LNSC FORCE ELITE
LAKE NORMAN SOCCER CLUB (LNSC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
5
2
1
19
9
10
16
3.
CSA NORTH/HVILLE ELITE
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
4
1
3
21
6
12
15
4.
NCF GUSA GOLD
NC FUSION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
3
3
2
14
9
5
11
5.
YCVSC EAGLES ORANGE
YCVSC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
6
3
2
1
9
4
5
10
4
6.
NCF TRIAD
NC FUSION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
6
3
2
1
12
6
5
10
4
7.
TESC RED
TRIAD ELITE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
3
5
0
11
21
-9
9
8.
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CAROLINA RAPIDS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
1
7
0
5
33
-26
3
9.
CR S BURGUNDY RAPIDS
CAROLINA RAPIDS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
6
0
6
0
1
26
-20
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 13UB 1st WEST 1
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13M03
Y
NCFL
2018
GUSAA
NC011
teamclub
Y
1
NoHomeAway
13UB 1st WEST 1
NC011
2015
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
GUSAA
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager