MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
HOME
REGISTER/ITP
TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Schedules
Team List
Standings
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
Schedule Changes
DOCS & INFO
FIELDS
STATE CUP
FALL
PAST RESULTS
Fall 2023 Results
Spring 2023 Results
Fall 2022 Results
Spring 2022 Results
Fall 2021 Results
Spring 2021 Results
Spring 2020 Results
NL PIED CONF (NLPC)
Piedmont Conf (PC) Site
NCYSA PC Nom Criteria
13U PC Playoffs
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
North Carolina Classic Spring League
Schedule
Standings
Ivey Redmon Sports Complex Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#15055
H:
13 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier G
A:
13 (11U) CISC PE S G
11UG 1ST WEST
Ivey Redmon SC 1B
Not Scheduled
Pending
#17707
H:
10 (14U) PTFC Triad Legend G
A:
10 (14U) NCRT Blue G
14UG 2ND WEST
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
1/21/2024
12:00 PM
#18870
H:
08 (16U) PTFC Triad Premier
A:
08 (16U) HFC Premier
0
0
16UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Friday
2/2/2024
6:00 PM
#17174
H:
11 (13U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ GOLD
0
3
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
2/3/2024
4:30 PM
#16062
H:
12 (12U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND G
A:
12 (12U) CISC YC Tan G
1
0
12UG 3RD WEST1
Ivey Redmon SC 2B
Wednesday
2/7/2024
7:30 PM
#19343
H:
07 (17U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
07 (17U) NCF HPJ GOLD
1
7
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Friday
2/9/2024
7:30 PM
#19774
H:
06 (18U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
A:
06 (18U) NCRT East Blue
4
2
18UB 2ND WEST
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
2/10/2024
10:00 AM
#15129
H:
13 (11U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND G
A:
13 (11U) TUSA Arsenal Elite G
4
1
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 1B
Saturday
2/10/2024
10:00 AM
#17804
H:
10 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold DCH
2
2
14UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
2/10/2024
12:00 PM
#18370
H:
09 (15U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold Dch
3
1
15UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
2/10/2024
12:00 PM
#17173
H:
11 (13U) PTFC 12 Triad Premier
A:
11 (13U) DCYSL WOLVERINES
0
2
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 4
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:00 PM
#15444
H:
13 (11U) PTFC 2014 Select Jrs
A:
13 (11U) CVFC Cardiff
2
2
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 1B
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:00 PM
#19639
H:
06 (18U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
06 (18U) NCFCY Gold North
7
2
18UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
2/10/2024
4:00 PM
#16282
H:
12 (12U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
A:
12 (12U) NCF WS Silver
3
0
12UB 2ND WEST1
Ivey Redmon SC 1B
Saturday
2/10/2024
4:00 PM
#19324
H:
07 (17U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
A:
07 (17U) CSA Uptown/Matts King
4
0
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
2/11/2024
11:00 AM
#19823
H:
05 (19U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
05 (19U) NCRT Blue
4
2
19UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
2/11/2024
1:00 PM
#17770
H:
10 (14U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold South
2
0
14UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
2/11/2024
3:30 PM
#18343
H:
09 (15U) PTFC Triad Premier
A:
09 (15U) WFC BLUE
1
3
15UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Friday
2/23/2024
6:00 PM
#15437
H:
13 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
13 (11U) NCF GSO GOLD
1
5
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 1B
Friday
2/23/2024
7:15 PM
#15672
H:
13 (11U) PTFC Triad United
A:
13 (11U) NCF WS BRONZE WHITE
0
4
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 1B
Friday
2/23/2024
8:00 PM
#19762
H:
06 (18U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
A:
06 (18U) NCF WS Silver
8
1
18UB 2ND WEST
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#15105
H:
13 (11U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND G
A:
13 (11U) TUSA Arsenal G
5
0
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 1B
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#19841
H:
05 (19U) YCVSC Eagles Orange
A:
05 (19U) PGSA Stars
1
1
19UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#17463
H:
10 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier G
A:
10 (14U) WFC BLUE G
1
2
14UG PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#16287
H:
12 (12U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
A:
12 (12U) CSA North Broncos Gold
4
3
12UB 2ND WEST1
Ivey Redmon SC 1B
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#19242
H:
07 (17U) PTFC Triad Premier
A:
07 (17U) TUSA Gold
1
1
17UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
2/24/2024
4:00 PM
#18365
H:
09 (15U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold South
7
1
15UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:00 AM
#19056
H:
08 (16U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
A:
08 (16U) NCRT Silver
2
1
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
2/25/2024
3:00 PM
#19551
H:
07 (17U) PTFC Triad United
A:
07 (17U) NCF WS GOLD
1
8
17UB 2ND WEST2
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
2/25/2024
5:00 PM
#15453
H:
13 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
13 (11U) PTFC 2014 Select Jrs
1
1
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 1C
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#19787
H:
06 (18U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
A:
06 (18U) WOW Explosion
3
1
18UB 2ND WEST
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:00 PM
#17195
H:
11 (13U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
11 (13U) MYSA RED BULLS
0
2
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
3/2/2024
3:30 PM
#18386
H:
09 (15U) PTFC Triad Premier
A:
09 (15U) CVYSA BLAST BLUE
0
1
15UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#18864
H:
08 (16U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
08 (16U) CVYSA Blast Blue
5
0
16UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#18086
H:
10 (14U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
A:
10 (14U) ACFC Panteras
3
1
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#15327
H:
13 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier
A:
13 (11U) WYSA Explosion Blue
1
1
11UB 1ST EAST
Ivey Redmon SC 2B
Friday
3/8/2024
6:15 PM
#15440
H:
13 (11U) PTFC 2014 Select Jrs
A:
13 (11U) NCF GSO GOLD
1
2
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2B
Friday
3/8/2024
7:30 PM
#16455
H:
12 (12U) PTFC Triad United
A:
12 (12U) DCYSL DC UNITED
0
6
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2B
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:30 PM
#17815
H:
10 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier
A:
10 (14U) CSA North Broncos Blue
1
1
14UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:00 PM
#16738
H:
11 (13U) PTFC 12 Triad Premier G
A:
11 (13U) TUSA Silver G
0
0
13UG 2ND EAST
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:30 PM
#16278
H:
12 (12U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
A:
12 (12U) FCC Red
2
0
12UB 2ND WEST1
Ivey Redmon SC 2B
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:30 PM
#15668
H:
13 (11U) PTFC TRIAD UNITED
A:
13 (11U) SSYSA Stokes Storm
3
2
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2C
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:00 PM
#15430
H:
13 (11U) PTFC 2014 Select Jrs
A:
13 (11U) SASL VOLCANOES
2
3
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2B
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#17169
H:
11 (13U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
A:
11 (13U) PTFC 12 Triad Premier
1
0
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#18876
H:
08 (16U) PTFC Triad Premier
A:
08 (16U) JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
0
2
16UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:00 PM
#19647
H:
06 (18U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
06 (18U) WFC Boca
6
0
18UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Friday
3/15/2024
6:00 PM
#15622
H:
13 (11U) PTFC Triad United
A:
13 (11U) NCF GSO SILVER
2
5
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2C
Friday
3/15/2024
6:00 PM
#18075
H:
10 (14U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
10 (14U) BSC CARDINAL
0
2
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 4
Friday
3/15/2024
6:15 PM
#15050
H:
13 (11U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER G
A:
13 (11U) NCF GSO Red G
3
0
11UG 1ST WEST
Ivey Redmon SC 2B
Friday
3/15/2024
7:30 PM
#15442
H:
13 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
13 (11U) NCF TRIAD EAST G
0
2
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2B
Friday
3/15/2024
7:30 PM
#16716
H:
11 (13U) PTFC 12 Triad Premier G
A:
11 (13U) NCF GSO SILVER G
1
3
13UG 2ND EAST
Ivey Redmon SC 4
Saturday
3/16/2024
12:00 PM
#17475
H:
10 (14U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER G
A:
10 (14U) MYSA Dash G
4
2
14UG PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
3/16/2024
12:00 PM
#17717
H:
10 (14U) PTFC Triad Legend G
A:
10 (14U) DUFC WARRIORS G
0
1
14UG 2ND WEST
Ivey Redmon SC 4
Saturday
3/16/2024
2:00 PM
#18328
H:
09 (15U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold North
2
0
15UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
3/16/2024
2:00 PM
#16800
H:
11 (13U) PTFC Triad Legend G
A:
11 (13U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING G
1
8
13UG 2ND WEST1
Ivey Redmon SC 4
Saturday
3/16/2024
4:00 PM
#19081
H:
08 (16U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
08 (16U) NCF GSO GOLD
0
2
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
3/16/2024
4:00 PM
#16761
H:
11 (13U) PTFC 12 Triad Premier G
A:
11 (13U) WFC GOLD G
0
3
13UG 2ND EAST
Ivey Redmon SC 4
Sunday
3/17/2024
11:00 AM
#18861
H:
08 (16U) HFC PREMIER
A:
08 (16U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
3
1
16UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#15448
H:
13 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
13 (11U) SASL VOLCANOES
3
5
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 1C
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#19215
H:
07 (17U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
07 (17U) SSL Blue
3
2
17UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
3/17/2024
3:00 PM
#19328
H:
07 (17U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
07 (17U) WCWAA BLACK
2
3
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
3/17/2024
3:00 PM
#17456
H:
10 (14U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER G
A:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Blue G
5
0
14UG PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 4
Sunday
3/17/2024
5:00 PM
#18849
H:
08 (16U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY White North
3
0
16UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 4
Friday
3/22/2024
6:30 PM
#18347
H:
09 (15U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
09 (15U) BSC Cardinal
2
1
15UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Friday
3/22/2024
8:00 PM
#19198
H:
07 (17U) PTFC Triad Premier
A:
07 (17U) NCRT BLUE
2
3
17UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
3/23/2024
10:00 AM
#18461
H:
09 (15U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
09 (15U) CISC MAT Blue
0
0
15UB 1ST WEST
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
3/23/2024
12:00 PM
#18853
H:
08 (16U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
08 (16U) WCWAA Black
4
3
16UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
3/23/2024
2:00 PM
#19335
H:
07 (17U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
07 (17U) HFC CLASSIC 1
0
6
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#18466
H:
09 (15U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
09 (15U) HFC CLASSIC 1
0
4
15UB 1ST WEST
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
3/24/2024
2:30 PM
#15291
H:
13 (11U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
13 (11U) MYSA Brighton
5
1
11UB 1ST EAST
Ivey Redmon SC 2B
Sunday
3/24/2024
3:45 PM
#16466
H:
12 (12U) PTFC Triad United
A:
12 (12U) NCF GSO Silver
1
1
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2B
Friday
4/5/2024
6:00 PM
#18091
H:
10 (14U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
10 (14U) NCF GSO Gold
1
1
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:00 PM
#19842
H:
05 (19U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
05 (19U) GCCSA Gold
6
0
19UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#19519
H:
07 (17U) PTFC Triad United
A:
07 (17U) HFC HVL CLASSIC 1
0
5
17UB 2ND WEST2
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#18457
H:
09 (15U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
09 (15U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING
0
1
15UB 1ST WEST
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
4/7/2024
3:00 PM
#15663
H:
13 (11U) PTFC Triad United
A:
13 (11U) ACS WHITE
2
4
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 1B
Sunday
4/7/2024
3:00 PM
#19315
H:
07 (17U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
07 (17U) CSA Charlotte King
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Tuesday
4/9/2024
6:15 PM
#15058
H:
13 (11U) PTFC 2014 Select Jrs G
A:
13 (11U) NCF GSO Red G
1
1
11UG 1ST WEST
Ivey Redmon SC 2B
Wednesday
4/10/2024
7:45 PM
#17199
H:
11 (13U) PTFC 12 Triad Premier
A:
12 (12U) NCF HPJ Gold
0
0
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Friday
4/12/2024
6:00 PM
#19064
H:
08 (16U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
08 (16U) NCRT WHITE
1
2
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 4
Friday
4/12/2024
7:30 PM
#16809
H:
11 (13U) PTFC Triad Legend G
A:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
1
5
13UG 2ND WEST1
Ivey Redmon SC 4
Friday
4/12/2024
8:00 PM
#17791
H:
10 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier
A:
10 (14U) NCRT Blue
2
2
14UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:00 AM
#16075
H:
12 (12U) PTFC Triad Legend G
A:
12 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga G
12UG 3RD WEST1
Ivey Redmon SC 1B
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:00 AM
#17450
H:
10 (14U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER G
A:
10 (14U) CSA Charlotte King G
2
0
14UG PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 4
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#15112
H:
13 (11U) PTFC Triad Legend G
A:
13 (11U) CISC NM BLUE G
0
4
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2B
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#15654
H:
13 (11U) PTFC Triad United
A:
13 (11U) DCYSL DC Flight
1
1
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2C
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#16764
H:
11 (13U) PTFC 12 Triad Premier G
A:
12 (12U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk G
1
1
13UG 2ND EAST
Ivey Redmon SC 4
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:00 PM
#15053
H:
13 (11U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER G
A:
13 (11U) WCWAA Black G
1
0
11UG 1ST WEST
Ivey Redmon SC 2B
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:00 PM
#20000
H:
12 (12U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
A:
12 (12U) UYFC Dragons Gold
4
0
12UB 2ND WEST1
Ivey Redmon SC 2C
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:00 PM
#16806
H:
11 (13U) PTFC Triad Legend G
A:
11 (13U) CSA UPTOWN/MATTS ROMA G
0
1
13UG 2ND WEST1
Ivey Redmon SC 4
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:00 AM
#17465
H:
10 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier G
A:
10 (14U) CVFC BAYERN G
2
5
14UG PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:00 AM
#17385
H:
11 (13U) PTFC Triad United
A:
11 (13U) CSA NORTH LIGA
1
4
13UB 3RD WEST1
Ivey Redmon SC 4
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#18385
H:
09 (15U) PTFC Triad Premier
A:
09 (15U) WFC GENOA
1
2
15UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#19816
H:
06 (18U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
06 (18U) YCVSC Eagles Black
0
0
18UB 2ND WEST
Ivey Redmon SC 4
Wednesday
4/17/2024
7:30 PM
#17203
H:
11 (13U) PTFC 12 TRIAD PREMIER
A:
11 (13U) NCRT Reidsville
3
1
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:00 PM
#19204
H:
07 (17U) PTFC Triad Premier
A:
07 (17U) CVYSA Blast Blue
3
3
17UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:00 PM
#19225
H:
07 (17U) PTFC Triad Premier
A:
07 (17U) WFC BLUE
1
4
17UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
4/21/2024
3:00 PM
#19530
H:
07 (17U) PTFC Triad United
A:
07 (17U) CSA NORTH/HVILLE KING
0
7
17UB 2ND WEST2
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Wednesday
4/24/2024
7:00 PM
#17209
H:
11 (13U) PTFC 12 Triad Premier
A:
11 (13U) ACFC WILDCATS
0
7
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 1A
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:00 AM
#18829
H:
08 (16U) PTFC Triad Premier
A:
08 (16U) TUSA Gold
0
0
16UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#15122
H:
13 (11U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND G
A:
13 (11U) CSA Huntersville King G
5
1
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 1B
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#18624
H:
09 (15U) PTFC Triad United
A:
09 (15U) NCF GSO SILVER
2
3
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
4/28/2024
3:00 PM
#16452
H:
12 (12U) PTFC TRIAD UNITED
A:
12 (12U) MYSA Phoenix
3
1
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 1B
Monday
4/29/2024
6:15 PM
#15048
H:
13 (11U) PTFC Triad Premier G
A:
13 (11U) PTFC 2014 Select Jrs G
2
2
11UG 1ST WEST
Ivey Redmon SC 1B
Monday
4/29/2024
7:00 PM
#18841
H:
08 (16U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
08 (16U) NCF HPJ Gold
2
1
16UB PREMIER
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Tuesday
4/30/2024
7:00 PM
#18084
H:
10 (14U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
10 (14U) NCF WS Silver
1
1
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
5/5/2024
11:00 AM
#17376
H:
11 (13U) PTFC Triad United
A:
11 (13U) NCF GSO SILVER
0
4
13UB 3RD WEST1
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
5/5/2024
3:00 PM
#15316
H:
13 (11U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
A:
13 (11U) NCF Triad West G
2
0
11UB 1ST EAST
Ivey Redmon SC 2B
Wednesday
5/8/2024
6:00 PM
#19084
H:
08 (16U) PTFC Triad Legend
A:
08 (16U) NCF GSO SILVER
1
4
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Wednesday
5/8/2024
7:30 PM
#19536
H:
07 (17U) PTFC Triad United
A:
07 (17U) NCRT WHITE
1
5
17UB 2ND WEST2
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
5/11/2024
10:00 AM
#19526
H:
07 (17U) PTFC Triad United
A:
07 (17U) CISC MAT TAN
1
5
17UB 2ND WEST2
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
5/11/2024
12:00 PM
#19780
H:
06 (18U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
A:
06 (18U) TYSA Efc
2
1
18UB 2ND WEST
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
5/11/2024
2:00 PM
#17693
H:
10 (14U) PTFC Triad Legend G
A:
10 (14U) CSA MATTHEWS KING G
0
1
14UG 2ND WEST
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
5/11/2024
3:30 PM
#16742
H:
11 (13U) PTFC 12 TRIAD PREMIER G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY White South G
2
1
13UG 2ND EAST
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
5/12/2024
11:00 AM
#16732
H:
11 (13U) PTFC 12 Triad Premier G
A:
11 (13U) NRFA RED G
0
3
13UG 2ND EAST
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Sunday
5/12/2024
1:00 PM
#17378
H:
11 (13U) PTFC Triad United
A:
11 (13U) NCF WS Bronze
2
2
13UB 3RD WEST1
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
11UG 1ST WEST
11UG 2ND EAST1
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
11UG 2ND WEST
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
11UG 3RD WEST1
11UG 3RD WEST2
11UB 1ST EAST
11UB 1ST WEST
11UB 2ND EAST
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
11UB 2ND WEST1
11UB 2ND WEST2
11UB 3RD EAST1
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
11UB 3RD WEST1
11UB 3RD WEST2
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
12UG 1ST WEST
12UG 2ND EAST
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND WEST
12UG 3RD EAST
12UG 3RD WEST1
12UG 3RD WEST2
12UB 1ST EAST
12UB 1ST WEST
12UB 2ND EAST1
12UB 2ND EAST2
12UB 2ND WEST1
12UB 2ND WEST2
12UB 3RD EAST1 H/A
12UB 3RD EAST2
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
12UB 3RD WEST1
12UB 3RD WEST2
12UB 3RD WEST3
13UG NLPC
13UG ELITE
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
13UG 2ND EAST
13UG 2ND WEST1
13UG 2ND WEST2
13UG 3RD WEST
13UB NLPC
13UB ELITE EAST
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
13UB 2ND EAST1
13UB 2ND EAST2
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
13UB 2ND WEST1
13UB 2ND WEST2
13UB 3RD EAST
13UB 3RD WEST1
13UB 3RD WEST2
14UG PREMIER
14UG 1ST EAST
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
14UG 2ND EAST1
14UG 2ND EAST2
14UG 2ND WEST
14UG 3RD WEST
14UB PREMIER
14UB 1ST EAST
14UB 1ST WEST
14UB 2ND EAST1
14UB 2ND EAST2
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
14UB 2ND WEST1
14UB 2ND WEST2
14UB 3RD WEST
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
15UB PREMIER
15UB 1ST EAST1
15UB 1ST EAST2
15UB 1ST WEST
15UB 2ND EAST1
15UB 2ND EAST2
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
15UB 2ND WEST
15UB 3RD WEST
16UB PREMIER
16UB 1ST EAST
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
16UB 2ND EAST1 H/A
16UB 2ND EAST2
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
16UB 2ND WEST1
16UB 2ND WEST2 H/A
16UB 3RD WEST
17UB PREMIER
17UB 1ST EAST
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
17UB 2ND EAST1
17UB 2ND EAST2
17UB 2ND WEST1 H/A
17UB 2ND WEST2
17UB 3RD WEST
18UB PREMIER
18UB 1ST EAST
18UB 1ST WEST H/A
18UB 2ND EAST
18UB 2ND WEST
19UB PREMIER
19UB 1ST EAST
19UB 1ST WEST
19UB 2ND WEST
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
184
0
Y
NCCSL
2024
NCCSL
NC000
teamclub
Y
1
Ivey Redmon Sports Complex
NC
2024
10/5/2023
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager