Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Schedules
Fall 2014 Results
Fall 2013 Results
Fall 2012 Results
Fall 2011 Results
Fall 2010 Results
Fall 2009 Results
Messaging
Information
Rules
Club Contacts
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Player Stats
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
13UB 1st EAST 1 Schedule
Saturday
8/18/2018
1:30 PM
#05570
WFC BLUE
SSL BLUE
5
0
13UB 1st EAST 1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
9/1/2018
12:00 PM
#05543
WFC LEEDS UNITED
SSL BLUE
1
2
13UB 1st EAST 1
Rotary Park Field#2
Saturday
9/8/2018
9:00 AM
#05557
WFC LEEDS UNITED
NCFC RED NORTH
7
1
13UB 1st EAST 1
Ting Park 01
Saturday
9/8/2018
1:00 PM
#05546
WHYFC 07 WHITE
NCFC 06
1
5
13UB 1st EAST 1
Cape Fear Vet Pk 04
Saturday
9/8/2018
2:00 PM
#05524
URYSA ALAMANCE FC
SSL BLUE
0
8
13UB 1st EAST 1
North East Park 1
Saturday
9/8/2018
4:00 PM
#05547
TUSA SILVER
WFC BLUE
0
8
13UB 1st EAST 1
Cedar Falls Park 2 (Turf)
Sunday
9/9/2018
11:00 AM
#05575
WFC BLUE
URYSA ALAMANCE FC
11
0
13UB 1st EAST 1
Ting Park 01
Sunday
9/9/2018
11:00 AM
#05539
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
NCFC 06
0
2
13UB 1st EAST 1
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
9/9/2018
3:00 PM
#05536
WHYFC 07 WHITE
NCFC RED NORTH
1
2
13UB 1st EAST 1
Cape Fear Regional Park 3
Saturday
9/22/2018
10:00 AM
#05531
TUSA SILVER
NCFC WHITE SOUTH
2
2
13UB 1st EAST 1
Soccer.com #08
Saturday
9/22/2018
10:00 AM
#05578
NCFC RED NORTH
NCFC GOLD NORTH
2
5
13UB 1st EAST 1
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Sunday
9/23/2018
11:00 AM
#05572
NCFC GOLD NORTH
WFC LEEDS UNITED
2
1
13UB 1st EAST 1
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Sunday
9/23/2018
1:00 PM
#05550
NCFC 06
WFC BLUE
0
1
13UB 1st EAST 1
WRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Saturday
9/29/2018
2:00 PM
#05562
NCFC RED NORTH
URYSA ALAMANCE FC
2
3
13UB 1st EAST 1
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
9/29/2018
2:30 PM
#05555
TUSA SILVER
SSL BLUE
0
2
13UB 1st EAST 1
Southern CP Adult 03
Sunday
9/30/2018
12:30 PM
#05576
WFC LEEDS UNITED
TUSA SILVER
5
0
13UB 1st EAST 1
WakeMed SP 06
Sunday
9/30/2018
3:30 PM
#05552
SSL BLUE
NCFC RED NORTH
6
0
13UB 1st EAST 1
Rotary Park Field#2
Sunday
9/30/2018
6:30 PM
#05526
WFC BLUE
NCFC WHITE SOUTH
4
0
13UB 1st EAST 1
Ting Park 02
Saturday
10/6/2018
2:00 PM
#05571
URYSA ALAMANCE FC
NCFC 06
0
11
13UB 1st EAST 1
North East Park 1
Friday
10/12/2018
6:45 PM
#05567
NCFC 06
WFC LEEDS UNITED
1
0
13UB 1st EAST 1
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
10/13/2018
9:00 AM
#05544
WFC LEEDS UNITED
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
2
0
13UB 1st EAST 1
Ting Park 01
Saturday
10/13/2018
9:45 AM
#05530
NCFC 06
NCFC RED NORTH
9
0
13UB 1st EAST 1
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
10/13/2018
11:30 AM
#05556
WFC BLUE
WHYFC 07 WHITE
5
2
13UB 1st EAST 1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
10/13/2018
12:00 PM
#05566
NCFC WHITE SOUTH
NCFC GOLD NORTH
1
3
13UB 1st EAST 1
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday
10/14/2018
10:00 AM
#05565
SSL BLUE
WHYFC 07 WHITE
4
1
13UB 1st EAST 1
Rotary Park Field#2
Sunday
10/14/2018
11:00 AM
#05564
NCFC RED NORTH
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
0
5
13UB 1st EAST 1
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
10/14/2018
1:00 PM
#05558
NCFC GOLD NORTH
URYSA ALAMANCE FC
9
0
13UB 1st EAST 1
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Tuesday
10/16/2018
7:30 PM
#05563
WFC LEEDS UNITED
NCFC WHITE SOUTH
4
2
13UB 1st EAST 1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Friday
10/19/2018
8:15 PM
#05573
NCFC RED NORTH
NCFC WHITE SOUTH
0
2
13UB 1st EAST 1
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
10/20/2018
10:00 AM
#05535
NCFC WHITE SOUTH
SSL BLUE
0
1
13UB 1st EAST 1
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Saturday
10/20/2018
12:00 PM
#05568
TUSA SILVER
URYSA ALAMANCE FC
8
0
13UB 1st EAST 1
Soccer.com #08
Saturday
10/20/2018
2:00 PM
#05529
NCFC GOLD NORTH
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
0
2
13UB 1st EAST 1
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday
10/21/2018
11:00 AM
#05554
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
NCFC WHITE SOUTH
1
1
13UB 1st EAST 1
Woodlands Park 5*
Sunday
10/21/2018
11:00 AM
#05538
NCFC 06
TUSA SILVER
7
0
13UB 1st EAST 1
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
10/21/2018
12:00 PM
#05553
URYSA ALAMANCE FC
WFC LEEDS UNITED
0
4
13UB 1st EAST 1
North East Park 2
Sunday
10/21/2018
3:00 PM
#05545
SSL BLUE
NCFC GOLD NORTH
2
2
13UB 1st EAST 1
Rotary Park Field#2
Friday
10/26/2018
8:15 PM
#05528
NCFC GOLD NORTH
NCFC 06
0
3
13UB 1st EAST 1
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
10/26/2018
Scheduled
#05533
WHYFC 07 WHITE
URYSA ALAMANCE FC
13UB 1st EAST 1
Saturday
10/27/2018
2:00 PM
#05577
NCFC WHITE SOUTH
NCFC 06
0
4
13UB 1st EAST 1
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday
10/27/2018
4:00 PM
#05527
NCFC RED NORTH
TUSA SILVER
2
6
13UB 1st EAST 1
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
10/28/2018
1:00 PM
#05540
NCFC GOLD NORTH
TUSA SILVER
3
0
13UB 1st EAST 1
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
10/28/2018
3:00 PM
#05542
WHYFC 07 WHITE
NCFC WHITE SOUTH
3
2
13UB 1st EAST 1
Cape Fear Regional Park 4
Sunday
10/28/2018
3:15 PM
#05561
NCFC 06
SSL BLUE
1
0
13UB 1st EAST 1
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Tuesday
10/30/2018
6:30 PM
#05537
WFC BLUE
NCFC GOLD NORTH
6
0
13UB 1st EAST 1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Thursday
11/1/2018
6:30 PM
#05574
SSL BLUE
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
0
1
13UB 1st EAST 1
Rotary Park Field#2
Friday
11/2/2018
6:45 PM
#05541
NCFC RED NORTH
WFC BLUE
1
7
13UB 1st EAST 1
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
11/3/2018
2:00 PM
#05548
URYSA ALAMANCE FC
NCFC WHITE SOUTH
1
4
13UB 1st EAST 1
North East Park 1
Saturday
11/3/2018
3:00 PM
#05525
WHYFC 07 WHITE
WFC LEEDS UNITED
0
1
13UB 1st EAST 1
Cape Fear Vet Pk 04
Sunday
11/4/2018
1:00 PM
#05551
WHYFC 07 WHITE
NCFC GOLD NORTH
4
3
13UB 1st EAST 1
Cape Fear Regional Park 2
Friday
11/9/2018
6:15 PM
#05549
TUSA SILVER
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
2
0
13UB 1st EAST 1
Cedar Falls Park 3
Saturday
11/17/2018
Unscheduled
#05534
URYSA ALAMANCE FC
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
0
5
13UB 1st EAST 1
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
11/17/2018
11:30 AM
#05560
TUSA SILVER
WHYFC 07 WHITE
5
2
13UB 1st EAST 1
Ogden Park 7
Saturday
11/17/2018
2:00 PM
#05559
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
WFC BLUE
0
3
13UB 1st EAST 1
Woodlands Park 5*
Tuesday
12/4/2018
6:30 PM
#05532
WFC LEEDS UNITED
WFC BLUE
1
5
13UB 1st EAST 1
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
12/8/2018
2:00 PM
#05677
WHYFC 07 WHITE
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
13UB 1st EAST 1
Cape Fear Regional Park 2
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
13UB 1st EAST 1 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
WFC BLUE
WAKE FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
10
0
0
55
4
40
30
2.
NCFC 06
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
9
1
0
43
2
29
27
3.
SSL BLUE
SEASHORE SOCCER LEAGUE
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
6
3
1
25
11
10
19
4.
WFC LEEDS UNITED
WAKE FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
6
4
0
26
13
12
18
5.
NCFC GOLD NORTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
5
4
1
27
21
3
16
6.
TUSA SILVER
TRIANGLE UNITED SOCCER ASSN
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
4
5
1
23
31
-6
13
1
7.
JASA COASTAL SURGE BLK
JACKSONVILLE AREA SOCCER ASSOC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
4
4
1
14
10
4
13
1
8.
NCFC WHITE SOUTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
2
6
2
14
23
-9
8
9.
WHYFC 07 WHITE
WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
2
6
0
14
27
-13
6
10.
URYSA ALAMANCE FC
UNITED ROCKINGHAM YSA (URYSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
1
8
0
4
62
-36
3
1
11.
NCFC RED NORTH
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
1
9
0
10
51
-34
3
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 13UB 1st EAST 1
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13M01
Y
NCFL
2018
NWISLF
teamclub
Y
1
NoHomeAway
13UB 1st EAST 1
2019
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
NWISLF
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager