Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
Fields
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
14UB 2nd WEST 1 Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#04165
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
IFC HAMMERS
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Cape Fear Vet Pk 03 Yellow
Not Scheduled
Pending
#04136
IFC HAMMERS
NCF GUSA SILVER
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Statesville Complex 2
Friday
9/7/2018
7:00 PM
#04127
LNSC FORCE BLUE
IFC HAMMERS
3
0
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Mazeppa Park 03
Friday
9/7/2018
7:00 PM
#04162
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
0
2
14UB 2nd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 04
Friday
9/7/2018
8:00 PM
#04158
NCF GUSA SILVER
TESC BLACK
6
1
14UB 2nd WEST 1
BP 08
Saturday
9/8/2018
12:00 PM
#04133
TESC BLACK
URYSA SUMMERFIELD
1
8
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Clemmons Middle School 2
Saturday
9/8/2018
2:00 PM
#04151
PTFC WHITE
CSA NORTH/CAB EVO
0
7
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
9/8/2018
4:30 PM
#04159
MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
2
3
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Mint Hill Veterans UPPER
Sunday
9/9/2018
2:00 PM
#04124
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
0
6
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Sara Lee 06
Sunday
9/9/2018
4:00 PM
#04138
LNSC FORCE BLUE
TESC BLACK
2
2
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Mazeppa Park 03
Friday
9/21/2018
6:00 PM
#04174
URYSA SUMMERFIELD
NCF GUSA SILVER
2
4
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Summerfield Athletic Park
Saturday
9/22/2018
12:00 PM
#04123
PTFC WHITE
URYSA SUMMERFIELD
2
4
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Phillips Park 4
Saturday
9/22/2018
2:00 PM
#04149
NCF GUSA SILVER
LNSC FORCE BLUE
3
0
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Smith 01
Saturday
9/22/2018
2:00 PM
#04177
IFC HAMMERS
CSA NORTH/CAB EVO
0
15
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Statesville Complex 5
Sunday
9/23/2018
10:00 AM
#04132
URYSA SUMMERFIELD
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
2
2
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Sunday
9/23/2018
4:00 PM
#04146
NCF GUSA SILVER
MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
4
1
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Salvation Army Sports Complex
Friday
9/28/2018
7:30 PM
#04164
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
PTFC WHITE
2
0
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
9/29/2018
12:00 PM
#04161
URYSA SUMMERFIELD
CSA NORTH/CAB EVO
1
3
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Summerfield Athletic Park
Saturday
9/29/2018
2:00 PM
#04125
NCF GUSA SILVER
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
2
1
14UB 2nd WEST 1
BP 13
Saturday
9/29/2018
3:00 PM
#04128
IFC HAMMERS
TESC BLACK
7
4
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Statesville Complex 5
Saturday
9/29/2018
6:30 PM
#04145
LNSC FORCE BLUE
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
0
1
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Mazeppa Park 03
Sunday
9/30/2018
11:00 AM
#04141
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
1
0
14UB 2nd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 06
Sunday
9/30/2018
1:00 PM
#04129
CSA NORTH/CAB EVO
LNSC FORCE BLUE
9
0
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Frank Liske Park 02
Sunday
9/30/2018
1:00 PM
#04157
IFC HAMMERS
URYSA SUMMERFIELD
2
3
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Statesville Complex 5
Sunday
9/30/2018
2:00 PM
#04131
NCF GUSA SILVER
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
0
2
14UB 2nd WEST 1
BP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Friday
10/5/2018
7:30 PM
#04137
LNSC FORCE BLUE
MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
3
1
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Mazeppa Park 01
Saturday
10/6/2018
10:00 AM
#04156
CSA NORTH/CAB EVO
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
7
1
14UB 2nd WEST 1
FFL Concord 1
Sunday
10/7/2018
1:30 PM
#04126
MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
CSA NORTH/CAB EVO
2
5
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Northeast Middle School
Saturday
10/13/2018
10:00 AM
#04143
TESC BLACK
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
2
8
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Clemmons Middle School 2
Saturday
10/13/2018
2:00 PM
#04144
PTFC WHITE
IFC HAMMERS
4
0
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Phillips Park 4
Saturday
10/13/2018
3:00 PM
#04135
CSA NORTH/CAB EVO
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
7
0
14UB 2nd WEST 1
FFL Concord 1
Saturday
10/13/2018
6:00 PM
#04130
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
0
2
14UB 2nd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 05
Sunday
10/14/2018
2:00 PM
#04168
TESC BLACK
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
1
1
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Meadowlark MS 1
Sunday
10/14/2018
4:30 PM
#04167
MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
URYSA SUMMERFIELD
0
2
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Northeast Middle School
Sunday
10/14/2018
6:00 PM
#04176
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
LNSC FORCE BLUE
0
3
14UB 2nd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 03
Friday
10/19/2018
6:30 PM
#04169
PTFC WHITE
NCF GUSA SILVER
3
6
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Ivey Redmon SC 2A
Saturday
10/20/2018
10:00 AM
#04150
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
IFC HAMMERS
5
1
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Sara Lee 04
Saturday
10/20/2018
2:00 PM
#04153
TESC BLACK
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
3
4
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Clemmons Middle School 2
Saturday
10/20/2018
4:00 PM
#04152
URYSA SUMMERFIELD
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
0
2
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Summerfield Athletic Park
Sunday
10/21/2018
2:00 PM
#04175
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
2
0
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Bailey Road 2
Sunday
10/21/2018
5:00 PM
#04134
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
PTFC WHITE
1
2
14UB 2nd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 06
Saturday
10/27/2018
9:00 AM
#04172
CSA NORTH/CAB EVO
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
7
2
14UB 2nd WEST 1
OrthoCarolina 02
Saturday
10/27/2018
12:00 PM
#04170
URYSA SUMMERFIELD
LNSC FORCE BLUE
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Summerfield Athletic Park
Saturday
10/27/2018
3:00 PM
#04139
MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
IFC HAMMERS
3
2
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Mint Hill Veterans UPPER
Sunday
10/28/2018
10:00 AM
#04160
LNSC FORCE BLUE
PTFC WHITE
3
2
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Mazeppa Park 02
Sunday
10/28/2018
1:00 PM
#04171
IFC HAMMERS
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
0
6
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Statesville Complex 5
Sunday
10/28/2018
1:00 PM
#04147
URYSA SUMMERFIELD
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
3
0
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Summerfield Athletic Park
Thursday
11/1/2018
7:30 PM
#04155
NCF TWIN CITY SILVER
NCF GUSA SILVER
0
4
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Friday
11/2/2018
7:30 PM
#04166
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
LNSC FORCE BLUE
6
1
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Bradford District Park 03
Saturday
11/3/2018
10:00 AM
#04154
PTFC WHITE
MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
1
1
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Phillips Park 2
Saturday
11/3/2018
12:30 PM
#04163
CSA NORTH/CAB EVO
TESC BLACK
11
0
14UB 2nd WEST 1
FFL Concord 1
Sunday
11/4/2018
4:00 PM
#04148
TESC BLACK
MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
2
3
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Meadowlark MS 1
Sunday
11/4/2018
5:00 PM
#04142
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS
PTFC WHITE
2
1
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Bailey Road 3
Thursday
11/8/2018
7:30 PM
#04173
PTFC WHITE
TESC BLACK
6
1
14UB 2nd WEST 1
Bagley Field 1 at Cash ES
Saturday
12/1/2018
2:00 PM
#04140
CSA NORTH/CAB EVO
NCF GUSA SILVER
5
0
14UB 2nd WEST 1
*** Forfeit ***
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
14UB 2nd WEST 1 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
PTFC WHITE
PIEDMONT TRIAD FOOTBALL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
3
6
1
21
27
-4
10
3
2.
MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
MINT HILL SOCCER
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
3
6
1
15
24
-9
10
3
3.
CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
2
7
0
9
24
-15
6
4.
IFC HAMMERS
IMPACT FC (NC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
1
7
0
12
43
-20
3
5.
TESC BLACK
TRIAD ELITE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
10
0
8
2
17
56
-30
2
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 14UB 2nd WEST 1
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U14M08
Y
NCFL
2018
NCCL
NC016
teamclub
Y
1
NoHomeAway
14UB 2nd WEST 1
CASL
2023
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
NCCL
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager