Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Game Times
Standings
Scoring
Documents
Team Documents
Teams
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
16UG Premier Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#04650
TUSA GOLD G
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
0
6
16UG Premier
Friday
8/24/2018
7:00 PM
#04678
NCF ELITE G
TUSA GOLD G
2
0
16UG Premier
BP 08
Saturday
8/25/2018
12:00 PM
#04664
03 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G
0
3
16UG Premier
Middle Creek Pk 1 (Turf)
Saturday
9/8/2018
4:00 PM
#04674
BSC CARDINAL G
NCF PREMIER G
4
1
16UG Premier
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
9/9/2018
1:00 PM
#04648
03 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
BSC CARDINAL G
2
1
16UG Premier
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Sunday
9/9/2018
2:00 PM
#04645
NCF ELITE G
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
1
1
16UG Premier
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Friday
9/21/2018
7:30 PM
#04652
LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
1
0
16UG Premier
Mazeppa Park 03
Saturday
9/22/2018
2:00 PM
#04658
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
03 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
4
3
16UG Premier
Bailey Road 3
Sunday
9/23/2018
11:00 AM
#04677
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
03 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
3
2
16UG Premier
OrthoCarolina 05
Sunday
9/23/2018
1:00 PM
#04657
BSC CARDINAL G
LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G
3
2
16UG Premier
Burlington Springwood 03
Sunday
9/23/2018
2:00 PM
#04659
NCF PREMIER G
NCF ELITE G
0
2
16UG Premier
Truist SP 01
Saturday
9/29/2018
8:00 AM
#04675
03 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
NCF ELITE G
0
4
16UG Premier
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
9/29/2018
10:00 AM
#04670
NCF PREMIER G
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
0
1
16UG Premier
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
9/29/2018
2:00 PM
#04672
OCSA COASTAL CREW G
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
2
2
16UG Premier
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
9/30/2018
3:00 PM
#04649
BSC CARDINAL G
OCSA COASTAL CREW G
5
0
16UG Premier
Tabernacle OCSA Reg 1
Saturday
10/6/2018
12:00 PM
#04660
TUSA GOLD G
OCSA COASTAL CREW G
0
1
16UG Premier
Cedar Falls Park 3
Sunday
10/7/2018
10:00 AM
#04661
NCF PREMIER G
TUSA GOLD G
4
1
16UG Premier
Truist SP 01
Saturday
10/13/2018
10:00 AM
#04668
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
NCF PREMIER G
0
1
16UG Premier
OrthoCarolina 05
Saturday
10/13/2018
12:00 PM
#04667
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
NCF ELITE G
2
5
16UG Premier
RBP 04 - Novant Health
Saturday
10/13/2018
1:40 PM
#04671
BSC CARDINAL G
TUSA GOLD G
4
1
16UG Premier
Burlington Springwood 04
Saturday
10/13/2018
2:00 PM
#04653
OCSA COASTAL CREW G
03 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
1
1
16UG Premier
Tabernacle OCSA Reg 1
Sunday
10/14/2018
1:00 PM
#04680
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
BSC CARDINAL G
1
1
16UG Premier
Bailey Road 3
Sunday
10/14/2018
2:00 PM
#04669
LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G
NCF ELITE G
3
2
16UG Premier
Statesville Complex 5
Saturday
10/20/2018
2:30 PM
#04651
NCF PREMIER G
03 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
2
0
16UG Premier
Salvation Army Sports Complex
Saturday
10/20/2018
4:00 PM
#04656
BSC CARDINAL G
NCF ELITE G
1
2
16UG Premier
Burlington Springwood 04
Sunday
10/21/2018
1:00 PM
#04662
BSC CARDINAL G
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
2
0
16UG Premier
Burlington Springwood 04
Sunday
10/21/2018
2:00 PM
#04646
LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G
NCF PREMIER G
4
0
16UG Premier
Mazeppa Park 01
Sunday
10/21/2018
2:00 PM
#04663
NCF ELITE G
OCSA COASTAL CREW G
2
0
16UG Premier
West Cary MS Lower 01
Sunday
10/21/2018
3:00 PM
#04666
TUSA GOLD G
03 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
0
1
16UG Premier
Cedar Falls Park 3
Wednesday
10/24/2018
7:30 PM
#04655
LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
1
1
16UG Premier
RBP 03 - Novant Health
Sunday
10/28/2018
10:00 AM
#04665
LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G
OCSA COASTAL CREW G
3
0
16UG Premier
West Cary MS Lower 01
Saturday
11/3/2018
2:00 PM
#04679
OCSA COASTAL CREW G
NCF PREMIER G
0
0
16UG Premier
Tabernacle OCSA Reg 1
Wednesday
11/14/2018
7:30 PM
#04673
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
0
1
16UG Premier
Davie 1
Saturday
11/17/2018
9:30 AM
#04647
OCSA COASTAL CREW G
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
0
1
16UG Premier
Cape Fear Vet Pk 02
Saturday
11/17/2018
2:00 PM
#04654
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
TUSA GOLD G
2
0
16UG Premier
Davie 1
Saturday
12/8/2018
3:00 PM
#04676
LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G
TUSA GOLD G
7
0
16UG Premier
Bradford District Park 01
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
16UG Premier Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
LNSC ECLIPSE ELITE G
LAKE NORMAN SOCCER CLUB (LNSC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
6
1
1
24
6
16
19
1
2.
NCF ELITE G
NC FUSION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
6
1
1
20
7
13
19
1
3.
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
CAROLINA RAPIDS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
5
1
2
17
10
6
17
4.
BSC CARDINAL G
BURLINGTON SOCCER CLUB (NC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
5
2
1
21
9
12
16
5.
NCF PREMIER G
NC FUSION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
3
4
1
8
12
-4
10
6.
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
2
4
2
8
10
-2
8
7.
03 NCFC GOLD SOUTH G
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
2
5
1
9
18
-9
7
8.
OCSA COASTAL CREW G
ONSLOW CLASSIC SOCCER ASSN - (OCSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
1
4
3
4
14
-10
6
9.
TUSA GOLD G
TRIANGLE UNITED SOCCER ASSN
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
0
8
0
2
27
-22
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 16UG Premier
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U16F02
Y
NCFL
2018
GUSAA
NC011
teamclub
Y
0
NoHomeAway
16UG Premier
NC011
2015
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
GUSAA
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager