Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
2024 Schedules
2024 Schedules
Scoring Rules
Apply
Last Year's Results
Applied Teams List (2023)
Last Year's Results (2023
General Info
Rules
Fields
Hotels
Documents
Team Documents
College Coaches
Registration
Registered Colleges-Men
Registered Colleges-Women
Recruits
Online Check-In
Referees
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
11UG 2nd EAST 1 Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#01109
TUSA BARCELONA ELITE G
WFC PRIDE G
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Saturday
8/25/2018
1:30 PM
#01105
08 NRFA LADIES SILVER G
NCFC GOLD HSFV G
4
0
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Powhatan Field 11A
Saturday
9/8/2018
10:00 AM
#01081
NCFC GOLD HSFV G
TUSA BARCELONA ELITE G
0
4
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Mills Park 2B (Turf)
Saturday
9/8/2018
12:00 PM
#01110
WFC SKY BLUE JUNIORS G
WHYFC LADIES BLUE G
1
2
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Ting Park 02A
Saturday
9/8/2018
2:00 PM
#01086
JASA COASTAL SURGE G
WFC PRIDE G
4
0
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
9/9/2018
8:00 AM
#01093
WFC SKY BLUE JUNIORS G
08 NRFA LADIES SILVER G
3
1
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Ting Park 02B
Sunday
9/9/2018
10:30 AM
#01083
SSL BLUE G
WFC PRIDE G
1
5
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Rotary Park U12 B
Sunday
9/9/2018
1:00 PM
#01102
PGSA STARS G
JASA COASTAL SURGE G
2
2
11UG 2nd EAST 1
PGSA 01A MALLETT FIELD
Saturday
9/22/2018
12:00 PM
#01091
08 NRFA LADIES SILVER G
WFC PRIDE G
0
3
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Powhatan Field 10A
Saturday
9/22/2018
2:00 PM
#01084
PGSA STARS G
WFC SKY BLUE JUNIORS G
8
0
11UG 2nd EAST 1
PGSA 02B
Sunday
9/23/2018
11:00 AM
#01103
WFC PRIDE G
NCFC GOLD HSFV G
2
0
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Ting Park 02B
Saturday
9/29/2018
10:00 AM
#01092
NCFC GOLD HSFV G
WFC SKY BLUE JUNIORS G
0
1
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Rex Soccer Field 1
Saturday
9/29/2018
12:00 PM
#01087
WHYFC LADIES BLUE G
PGSA STARS G
2
6
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Cape Fear Eaton 1A
Sunday
9/30/2018
11:30 AM
#01090
TUSA BARCELONA ELITE G
JASA COASTAL SURGE G
1
9
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Soccer.com #19
Sunday
9/30/2018
12:00 PM
#01101
SSL BLUE G
08 NRFA LADIES SILVER G
2
1
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Fort Benjamin 3 (8v8)
Sunday
10/7/2018
4:00 PM
#01089
SSL BLUE G
PGSA STARS G
0
4
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Rotary Park U12 B
Saturday
10/13/2018
1:30 PM
#01112
08 NRFA LADIES SILVER G
JASA COASTAL SURGE G
0
2
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Powhatan Field 10A
Saturday
10/13/2018
2:00 PM
#01111
PGSA STARS G
NCFC GOLD HSFV G
4
1
11UG 2nd EAST 1
PGSA 02B
Sunday
10/14/2018
1:00 PM
#01113
PGSA STARS G
TUSA BARCELONA ELITE G
3
0
11UG 2nd EAST 1
PGSA 02B
Sunday
10/14/2018
2:00 PM
#01085
WFC SKY BLUE JUNIORS G
SSL BLUE G
3
0
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Ting Park 02A
Saturday
10/20/2018
10:00 AM
#01095
NCFC GOLD HSFV G
WHYFC LADIES BLUE G
1
5
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Rex Soccer Field 1
Saturday
10/20/2018
1:30 PM
#01100
08 NRFA LADIES SILVER G
PGSA STARS G
0
7
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Powhatan Field 11A
Saturday
10/20/2018
1:30 PM
#01108
TUSA BARCELONA ELITE G
SSL BLUE G
2
1
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Soccer.com #12
Sunday
10/21/2018
12:30 PM
#01094
WFC PRIDE G
PGSA STARS G
2
4
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Parrish Womble Park A
Wednesday
10/24/2018
7:00 PM
#01096
SSL BLUE G
JASA COASTAL SURGE G
0
8
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Rotary Park Field#3
Saturday
10/27/2018
9:00 AM
#01116
WFC PRIDE G
WFC SKY BLUE JUNIORS G
4
0
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Ting Park 02A
Saturday
10/27/2018
12:00 PM
#01106
WFC PRIDE G
WHYFC LADIES BLUE G
4
3
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Ting Park 02A
Saturday
10/27/2018
4:30 PM
#01088
TUSA BARCELONA ELITE G
08 NRFA LADIES SILVER G
0
1
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Southern CP Youth 01
Sunday
10/28/2018
1:00 PM
#01097
JASA COASTAL SURGE G
WHYFC LADIES BLUE G
4
1
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
10/28/2018
4:00 PM
#01099
NCFC GOLD HSFV G
SSL BLUE G
0
1
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Rex Soccer Field 1
Saturday
11/3/2018
3:00 PM
#01115
SSL BLUE G
WHYFC LADIES BLUE G
1
0
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Rotary Park Field#3
Saturday
11/10/2018
11:00 AM
#01114
JASA COASTAL SURGE G
NCFC GOLD HSFV G
7
1
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
11/10/2018
12:00 PM
#01104
WHYFC LADIES BLUE G
TUSA BARCELONA ELITE G
6
0
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Cape Fear Vet Pk 04A
Sunday
11/11/2018
11:00 AM
#01082
WHYFC LADIES BLUE G
08 NRFA LADIES SILVER G
1
1
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Cape Fear Regional Park 1A
Sunday
11/11/2018
12:30 PM
#01107
WFC SKY BLUE JUNIORS G
JASA COASTAL SURGE G
0
5
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Holly Spring High School 2
Monday
11/26/2018
6:30 PM
#01098
WFC SKY BLUE JUNIORS G
TUSA BARCELONA ELITE G
2
4
11UG 2nd EAST 1
Parrish Womble Park D
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
11UG 2nd EAST 1 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
JASA COASTAL SURGE G
JACKSONVILLE AREA SOCCER ASSOC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
7
0
1
41
5
29
22
3
2.
PGSA STARS G
PITT GREENVILLE SOCCER (PGSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
7
0
1
38
7
26
22
3
3.
WFC PRIDE G
WAKE FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
5
2
0
20
12
8
15
4.
WHYFC LADIES BLUE G
WILMINGTON HAMMERHEADS FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
3
4
1
20
18
1
10
5.
TUSA BARCELONA ELITE G
TRIANGLE UNITED SOCCER ASSN
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
3
4
0
11
22
-7
9
1
6.
WFC SKY BLUE JUNIORS G
WAKE FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
3
5
0
10
24
-11
9
1
7.
SSL BLUE G
SEASHORE SOCCER LEAGUE
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
3
5
0
6
23
-14
9
1
8.
08 NRFA LADIES SILVER G
NEUSE RIVER FUTBOL ALLIANCE (NRFA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
2
5
1
8
18
-8
7
9.
NCFC GOLD HSFV G
NORTH CAROLINA FC YOUTH (NCFC)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
0
8
0
3
28
-24
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 11UG 2nd EAST 1
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U11F03
Y
NCFL
2018
TRN644
teamclub
Y
0
NoHomeAway
11UG 2nd EAST 1
2024
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
TRN644
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager