Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Schedules
Teams
Documents
ECSA Documents
Discipline & Appeals
D&A Summary Report Fall
BOD Meeting Minutes
Minutes_pdf
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
ECSA Spring League
It is the responsibility of each team to enter your scores online after each weekend of play.
Schedule
Standings
JASA SC Schedule
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:00 AM
#00293
H:
JASA Cosmos
A:
JASA SHARKS
2
4
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00334
H:
JASA YELLOWJACKETS
A:
SSL Thunder
4
1
Under 12 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:30 PM
#00222
H:
JASA COSMOS
A:
JASA Timbers
4
3
Under 15 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 5
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#00382
H:
JASA JAGUARS
A:
SSL Phoenix
4
1
Under 12 Girls First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
2/25/2024
3:30 PM
#00261
H:
JASA Timbers
A:
PGSC COURAGE
2
3
Under 15 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 5
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#00211
H:
JASA Courage
A:
HYSA COURAGE
0
7
Under 15 Girls First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#00096
H:
JASA OLYMPIANS
A:
PGSC Thunder
2
1
Under 10 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
3/3/2024
2:30 PM
#00326
H:
JASA COSMOS
A:
SSL Typhoons
4
1
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Sunday
3/3/2024
2:30 PM
#00227
H:
JASA Timbers
A:
EDSC PANTHERS
0
7
Under 15 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
3/3/2024
2:30 PM
#00136
H:
JASA Tornados
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
0
7
Under 10 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
3/3/2024
4:00 PM
#00386
H:
JASA Jaguars
A:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
0
4
Under 12 Girls First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
3/3/2024
4:00 PM
#00212
H:
JASA JAGUARS
A:
SSL Valkyries
3
0
Under 15 Girls First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:30 PM
#00376
H:
JASA JAGUARS
A:
SWSC Lady Courage
1
0
Under 12 Girls First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:30 PM
#00260
H:
JASA Cosmos
A:
EDSC PANTHERS
1
8
Under 15 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:30 PM
#00262
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
HYSA Prowlers
6
0
Under 15 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 5
Saturday
3/16/2024
9:30 AM
#00238
H:
JASA Cosmos
A:
PGSC MUSTANGS
0
5
Under 15 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 5
Saturday
3/16/2024
2:30 PM
#00237
H:
JASA Timbers
A:
RSC WILDCATS
2
4
Under 15 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 5
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#00111
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
CASA Tsunami
6
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:30 PM
#00372
H:
JASA JAGUARS
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
4
1
Under 12 Girls First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
3/17/2024
2:30 PM
#00056
H:
JASA Galaxy
A:
SSC MAVERICKS
2
5
Under 09 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
3/17/2024
3:00 PM
#00306
H:
JASA COSMOS
A:
SSL Storm
2
0
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#00117
H:
JASA OLYMPIANS
A:
SSA Mutiny
3
1
Under 10 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:30 PM
#00349
H:
JASA YELLOWJACKETS
A:
SSA Buccaneers
4
3
Under 12 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
3/24/2024
2:30 PM
#00059
H:
JASA United
A:
JASA Galaxy
3
3
Under 09 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
3/24/2024
3:00 PM
#00305
H:
CASA Waves
A:
JASA SHARKS
3
5
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
3/24/2024
4:00 PM
#00097
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
EDSC Panthers
6
1
Under 10 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:00 AM
#00126
H:
JASA OLYMPIANS
A:
SWSC Fire
3
1
Under 10 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
4/6/2024
10:00 AM
#00288
H:
SWSC Stallions
A:
HYSA LIGHTNING
1
5
Under 19 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
4/6/2024
10:30 AM
#00047
H:
JASA Galaxy
A:
EDSC PANTHERS
0
7
Under 09 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:30 AM
#00286
H:
SSA Mutiny
A:
JASA UNITED
1
8
Under 19 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:30 AM
#00248
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
JASA Cosmos
7
0
Under 15 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 5
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:00 PM
#00095
H:
JASA TORNADOS
A:
SSA Pirates
3
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
4/6/2024
1:00 PM
#00287
H:
JASA SPARTANS
A:
SSL Raptors
1
0
Under 19 Boys First Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
4/6/2024
1:30 PM
#00143
H:
JASA Sharks
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
3
5
Under 10 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:30 PM
#00203
H:
JASA Jaguars
A:
EDSC Lady Panthers
0
0
Under 15 Girls First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:00 PM
#00356
H:
JASA YELLOWJACKETS
A:
SWSC Stallions
4
3
Under 12 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
4/6/2024
4:00 PM
#00202
H:
JASA Courage
A:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
0
5
Under 15 Girls First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#00315
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
SWSC Rockets
7
0
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#00046
H:
JASA United
A:
SWSC INFERNOS
1
6
Under 09 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:30 PM
#00042
H:
JASA Galaxy
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
0
6
Under 09 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
4/7/2024
3:30 PM
#00215
H:
JASA Courage
A:
JASA JAGUARS
0
3
Under 15 Girls First Division
Woodlands Park 5
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:00 AM
#00254
H:
JASA Timbers
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
0
2
Under 15 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 5
Saturday
4/13/2024
3:00 PM
#00241
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
SSA Pirates
5
2
Under 15 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 5
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#00353
H:
PGSC COURAGE
A:
JASA Yellowjackets
5
1
Under 12 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#00135
H:
JASA Olympians
A:
SWSC HEAT
1
7
Under 10 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
4/14/2024
2:30 PM
#00309
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
SSA Mutiny
8
1
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
4/14/2024
2:30 PM
#00134
H:
JASA Sharks
A:
SWSC Rockets
2
2
Under 10 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
4/14/2024
2:30 PM
#00198
H:
JASA JAGUARS
A:
SWSC Lady Rockets
5
0
Under 15 Girls First Division
Woodlands Park 5
Sunday
4/14/2024
4:00 PM
#00030
H:
JASA Galaxy
A:
PGSC LIGHTNING
1
7
Under 09 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
4/14/2024
5:30 PM
#00253
H:
JASA Cosmos
A:
SSA PIRATES
0
4
Under 15 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 5
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:00 AM
#00055
H:
JASA United
A:
RSC Wildcats
4
4
Under 09 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:00 AM
#00352
H:
JASA Yellowjackets
A:
SSC WOLVES
2
8
Under 12 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:00 AM
#00226
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
PGSC Courage
2
0
Under 15 Boys First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:30 PM
#00297
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
PGSC Lightning
4
2
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:30 PM
#00186
H:
JASA JAGUARS
A:
SSA Titans
7
0
Under 15 Girls First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:00 PM
#00197
H:
JASA Courage
A:
SSA Sirens
1
1
Under 15 Girls First Division
Woodlands Park 2
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:00 PM
#00283
H:
SSA Mutiny
A:
SSL Raptors
Under 19 Boys First Division
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:30 PM
#00284
H:
JASA United
A:
HYSA Lightning
Under 19 Boys First Division
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
4/21/2024
3:30 PM
#00041
H:
JASA United
A:
SSA Pirates
Under 09 Boys First Division
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
4/21/2024
4:00 PM
#00285
H:
JASA Spartans
A:
SWSC Stallions
Under 19 Boys First Division
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
4/21/2024
5:00 PM
#00127
H:
JASA Tornados
A:
SWSC Rockets
Under 10 Boys First Division
*** Cancelled ***
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Girls First Division
Under 09 Boys First Division
Under 10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Under 15 Girls First Division
Under 15 Boys First Division
Under 19 Boys First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
788
0
ECSAS
2024
ECSAS
NC000
teamclub
Y
1
JASA SC
EC
2024
2/16/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
ECSAS
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager