MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
HOME
REGISTER/ITP
TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Schedules
Team List
Standings
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
Schedule Changes
DOCS & INFO
FIELDS
STATE CUP
FALL
PAST RESULTS
Fall 2023 Results
Spring 2023 Results
Fall 2022 Results
Spring 2022 Results
Fall 2021 Results
Spring 2021 Results
Spring 2020 Results
NL PIED CONF (NLPC)
Piedmont Conf (PC) Site
NCYSA PC Nom Criteria
13U PC Playoffs
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
North Carolina Classic Spring League
Schedule
Standings
WRAL Soccer Park Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#16919
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold North
A:
11 (13U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
13UB ELITE EAST
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Not Scheduled
Pending
#19745
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY Gold Chatham
A:
06 (18U) CU Coastal United
18UB 2ND EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Not Scheduled
Pending
#18493
H:
09 (15U) SFC Green
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold Hsfv
15UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Not Scheduled
Pending
#18397
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY White North
A:
09 (15U) PTFC Triad Premier
15UB PREMIER
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Friday
1/26/2024
6:45 PM
#19656
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY Red North
A:
06 (18U) NCFCY White North
18UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
1/28/2024
9:00 AM
#18420
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY WHITE SOUTH
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Navy North
4
2
15UB 1ST EAST1
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday
1/28/2024
3:00 PM
#17607
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Navy North G
A:
10 (14U) GFC Strike Eagles G
14UG 2ND EAST1
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday
1/28/2024
3:00 PM
#17769
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold North
A:
10 (14U) PTFC Triad Premier
0
0
14UB PREMIER
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
1/28/2024
3:00 PM
#18913
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY Navy North
A:
08 (16U) WFC BAYERN MUNICH
0
1
16UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday
2/2/2024
6:45 PM
#17847
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY WHITE SOUTH
A:
10 (14U) WFC Black
1
0
14UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
2/3/2024
10:00 AM
#17624
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY NAVY NORTH G
A:
10 (14U) SCS Clinton United G
5
1
14UG 2ND EAST1
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
2/3/2024
2:00 PM
#17641
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY RED NORTH G
A:
10 (14U) BSC Cardinal G
2
1
14UG 2ND EAST2
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
2/3/2024
2:00 PM
#17964
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold HSFV
A:
10 (14U) SCS CLINTON UNITED
1
2
14UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Saturday
2/3/2024
6:00 PM
#19616
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY Gold North
A:
06 (18U) SCS CLINTON UNITED
2
4
18UB PREMIER
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
2/4/2024
11:00 AM
#17525
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold South G
A:
10 (14U) TUSA Silver G
0
0
14UG 1ST EAST
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday
2/4/2024
11:00 AM
#19634
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
06 (18U) NCF Premier
2
1
18UB PREMIER
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Wednesday
2/7/2024
8:15 PM
#17455
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold North G
A:
10 (14U) WFC BLUE G
0
3
14UG PREMIER
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
2/9/2024
6:45 PM
#17089
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY SILVER NORTH
A:
11 (13U) WFC Dortmund
4
0
13UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Friday
2/9/2024
6:45 PM
#16876
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold DCH
2
0
13UB ELITE EAST
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Friday
2/9/2024
6:45 PM
#18915
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY WHITE SOUTH
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY Navy North
3
1
16UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
2/9/2024
6:45 PM
#19866
H:
05 (19U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
05 (19U) WFC Atalanta North
3
2
19UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday
2/9/2024
8:30 PM
#18821
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
08 (16U) WFC Blue
3
0
16UB PREMIER
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
10:00 AM
#17526
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY White North G
A:
10 (14U) CVFC FRANKFURT G
0
1
14UG 1ST EAST
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
10:00 AM
#16880
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold North
A:
11 (13U) WFC PA SOUTH JRS
0
1
13UB ELITE EAST
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
10:00 AM
#17951
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Grey North
A:
10 (14U) CVFC WERDER BREMEN
0
3
14UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
10:00 AM
#19873
H:
05 (19U) NCFCY Gold North
A:
05 (19U) CVFC CRYSTAL PALACE
1
7
19UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
10:00 AM
#18429
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
09 (15U) WFC MILAN
3
4
15UB 1ST EAST2
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
12:00 PM
#18422
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Red North
A:
09 (15U) CVFC Barcelona
2
2
15UB 1ST EAST1
WRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:00 PM
#17900
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH
A:
10 (14U) TUSA Gold
3
0
14UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:00 PM
#16955
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Red North
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY White South
1
1
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:00 PM
#17024
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY RED SOUTH
A:
11 (13U) WCUSC Orange
3
2
13UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:00 PM
#18824
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
08 (16U) BSC Cardinal
2
1
16UB PREMIER
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
2:00 PM
#18587
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY BLACK NORTH
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY White Chatham
4
1
15UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
4:00 PM
#18057
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY NAVY NORTH
A:
10 (14U) WFC Rangers
2
1
14UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
4:00 PM
#17952
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Red North
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY GOLD HSFV
0
1
14UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
6:00 PM
#18043
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
10 (14U) GCAA Cleve Utd Thunder
1
1
14UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
2/10/2024
6:00 PM
#18906
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY Navy North
A:
08 (16U) FSC VILLARREAL FORCE Y
2
7
16UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
2/11/2024
11:00 AM
#19626
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
06 (18U) WCUSC Premier
2
1
18UB PREMIER
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
2/11/2024
11:00 AM
#17538
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH G
A:
10 (14U) ACS Orange G
1
0
14UG 1ST EAST
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday
2/11/2024
11:00 AM
#17098
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY SILVER NORTH
A:
12 (12U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
3
0
13UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Sunday
2/11/2024
1:00 PM
#18342
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold South
2
1
15UB PREMIER
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday
2/16/2024
6:45 PM
#17104
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY SILVER SOUTH
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Silver North
1
0
13UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Friday
2/16/2024
6:45 PM
#19049
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY Gold DCH
3
3
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Friday
2/16/2024
6:45 PM
#16888
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY White North
A:
11 (13U) TUSA GOLD
0
2
13UB ELITE EAST
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
2/16/2024
6:45 PM
#19663
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY Red North
A:
06 (18U) NCFCY WHITE SOUTH
0
4
18UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday
2/16/2024
8:30 PM
#18348
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY White North
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
0
3
15UB PREMIER
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:00 AM
#17984
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Red North
A:
10 (14U) SCS CLINTON UNITED
0
4
14UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
2/17/2024
10:00 AM
#19379
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
07 (17U) NCF GSO GOLD
0
5
17UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
2/17/2024
12:00 PM
#16866
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY White North
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY GOLD DCH
0
4
13UB ELITE EAST
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
2/17/2024
2:00 PM
#19221
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Gold North
A:
07 (17U) TUSA GOLD
1
2
17UB PREMIER
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:00 AM
#18000
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY NAVY NORTH
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Navy South
1
0
14UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
9:00 AM
#18322
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY White North
A:
09 (15U) CVYSA BLAST BLUE
0
2
15UB PREMIER
WRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:00 AM
#17503
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH G
A:
10 (14U) PGSA Stars G
5
1
14UG 1ST EAST
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
11:00 AM
#19669
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH
A:
06 (18U) NCFCY Gold DCH
1
0
18UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:00 PM
#16686
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY White North G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY GOLD DCH G
0
1
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:00 PM
#17851
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH
A:
10 (14U) GFC Strike Eagles Blue
4
3
14UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
1:00 PM
#19264
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Navy North
A:
07 (17U) WFC Benfica
1
1
17UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Sunday
2/18/2024
3:00 PM
#17043
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY NAVY NORTH
A:
11 (13U) CVFC Chelsea
3
2
13UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
3:00 PM
#17115
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
11 (13U) SASL STORM
0
3
13UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
2/18/2024
3:00 PM
#19041
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
08 (16U) PGSA STARS
0
3
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday
2/23/2024
6:45 PM
#16618
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold North G
A:
11 (13U) TSA INVINCIBLES GOLD G
0
3
13UG ELITE
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Friday
2/23/2024
6:45 PM
#18542
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Navy South
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold Chatham
15UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Friday
2/23/2024
6:45 PM
#19390
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
07 (17U) TSA Roma Gold
17UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday
2/23/2024
8:30 PM
#19042
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY GOLD DCH
A:
08 (16U) WFC Red Bulls
6
1
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#16658
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY White North G
A:
11 (13U) MYSA MAYHEM G
0
1
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:00 AM
#17516
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY White North G
A:
10 (14U) WFC White G
1
1
14UG 1ST EAST
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#19028
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
08 (16U) WFC LYON NORTH
1
3
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#17682
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY RED NORTH G
A:
10 (14U) EYSC Rowdys G
8
0
14UG 2ND EAST2
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
2/24/2024
2:00 PM
#19395
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
07 (17U) MYSA REVOLUTION
1
5
17UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
3:00 PM
#17597
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Navy North G
A:
10 (14U) CVFC ASTON VILLA G
0
2
14UG 2ND EAST1
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
2/25/2024
5:00 PM
#16960
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Red North
A:
11 (13U) SCS CLINTON UNITED
2
4
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Wednesday
2/28/2024
8:15 PM
#18869
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY White North
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
0
2
16UB PREMIER
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Thursday
2/29/2024
8:15 PM
#17790
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY GOLD DCH
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold South
3
2
14UB PREMIER
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
3/1/2024
6:45 PM
#16677
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold DCH G
8
2
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Friday
3/1/2024
6:45 PM
#17125
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Silver South
A:
12 (12U) CVFC BLACKBURN
0
1
13UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Friday
3/1/2024
6:45 PM
#18029
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
10 (14U) WFC ARSENAL
1
2
14UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
3/1/2024
6:45 PM
#18591
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY GREY NORTH
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY White Chatham
11
0
15UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday
3/1/2024
8:30 PM
#17850
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY White South
A:
10 (14U) CVFC Leverkusen
1
1
14UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Friday
3/1/2024
8:30 PM
#18424
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY White South
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY RED NORTH
1
6
15UB 1ST EAST1
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Friday
3/1/2024
8:30 PM
#18356
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
09 (15U) NRFA Red
6
0
15UB PREMIER
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
3/1/2024
8:30 PM
#19675
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH
A:
06 (18U) NCFCY White South
2
0
18UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#16906
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH
A:
11 (13U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
2
1
13UB ELITE EAST
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#18434
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
09 (15U) TUSA GOLD
1
6
15UB 1ST EAST2
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#19282
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Navy North
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH
1
4
17UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
10:00 AM
#18852
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY White North
A:
08 (16U) BSC CARDINAL
0
1
16UB PREMIER
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#17610
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY NAVY NORTH G
A:
10 (14U) SSL Blue G
2
1
14UG 2ND EAST1
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
12:00 PM
#19243
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Gold North
A:
07 (17U) WFC BLUE
1
2
17UB PREMIER
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:00 PM
#17801
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold DCH
3
1
14UB PREMIER
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
2:00 PM
#18547
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY GREY NORTH
A:
09 (15U) CVFC Athletico
7
0
15UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
4:00 PM
#17116
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY SILVER NORTH
A:
11 (13U) TUSA Dynamo
7
0
13UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
4:00 PM
#18024
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Navy North
A:
10 (14U) LSA UNITED SANDHILLS
4
5
14UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:00 PM
#18581
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY BLACK NORTH
A:
09 (15U) WFC Fulham
9
0
15UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
3/2/2024
6:00 PM
#18891
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY Red South
A:
08 (16U) FSC VILLARREAL FORCE Y
0
3
16UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
3/3/2024
9:00 AM
#18056
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Navy South
14UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#18030
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Navy North
A:
10 (14U) TUSA SILVER
0
6
14UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
3/3/2024
3:00 PM
#16633
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold North G
A:
11 (13U) PGSA Stars Green G
0
0
13UG ELITE
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
3/3/2024
3:00 PM
#17807
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold North
A:
10 (14U) CVYSA Blast Blue
0
0
14UB PREMIER
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
3/3/2024
5:00 PM
#17036
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Navy North
A:
11 (13U) TSA JUVENTUS GOLD
1
3
13UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Wednesday
3/6/2024
8:15 PM
#16893
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold North
A:
11 (13U) CVFC LEEDS
0
4
13UB ELITE EAST
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Thursday
3/7/2024
8:15 PM
#19684
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY Red North
A:
06 (18U) NRFA RED
0
1
18UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday
3/8/2024
6:45 PM
#18843
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY White North
A:
08 (16U) WFC GOLD NORTH
0
5
16UB PREMIER
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Friday
3/8/2024
6:45 PM
#16910
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold South
3
1
13UB ELITE EAST
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
3/8/2024
6:45 PM
#19026
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY SILVER NORTH
A:
08 (16U) WFC Red Bulls
3
1
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday
3/8/2024
8:30 PM
#19680
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY White North
A:
06 (18U) MYSA STRIKERS
0
1
18UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:00 AM
#18451
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY RED SOUTH
0
4
15UB 1ST EAST2
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:00 AM
#17132
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY SILVER NORTH
A:
11 (13U) CVFC Fulham
3
0
13UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:00 AM
#18367
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY White North
A:
09 (15U) NRFA Red
1
1
15UB PREMIER
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:00 AM
#19288
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Navy North
A:
07 (17U) JASA Coastal Surge
0
0
17UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:00 AM
#18369
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold North
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold Dch
1
1
15UB PREMIER
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#17511
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH G
A:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Black G
3
0
14UG 1ST EAST
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#17661
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Red North G
A:
10 (14U) SASL FLASH G
0
1
14UG 2ND EAST2
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#17827
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold DCH
A:
10 (14U) NCF WS Gold
14UB PREMIER
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:00 PM
#17885
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH
A:
10 (14U) TSA PSG Gold
5
1
14UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
3/10/2024
5:00 PM
#17824
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
10 (14U) NCF WS Gold
2
0
14UB PREMIER
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
3/10/2024
5:00 PM
#19293
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY White North
A:
07 (17U) PGSA STARS
1
3
17UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Monday
3/11/2024
8:15 PM
#19611
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY Gold North
A:
06 (18U) WFC BOCA
1
3
18UB PREMIER
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday
3/15/2024
6:45 PM
#17829
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
10 (14U) WFC Torino
3
1
14UB PREMIER
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
3/16/2024
10:00 AM
#19298
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH
A:
07 (17U) JASA Coastal Surge
2
1
17UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
3/16/2024
12:00 PM
#18810
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY White North
A:
08 (16U) WCWAA BLACK
0
6
16UB PREMIER
WRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Saturday
3/16/2024
4:00 PM
#17962
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY RED NORTH
A:
10 (14U) OCSA Coastal Crew
2
1
14UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
3/17/2024
5:00 PM
#19660
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY White North
A:
06 (18U) FSC VILLARREAL FORCE Y
1
4
18UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Tuesday
3/19/2024
8:15 PM
#19648
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
06 (18U) WFC Gold North
2
0
18UB PREMIER
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday
3/22/2024
6:45 PM
#17959
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY RED NORTH
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Grey North
1
0
14UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
3/22/2024
6:45 PM
#19419
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
07 (17U) WCUSC ORANGE
0
2
17UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday
3/22/2024
8:30 PM
#18815
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY White North
A:
08 (16U) TUSA GOLD
0
4
16UB PREMIER
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
3/22/2024
8:30 PM
#18411
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Navy North
A:
09 (15U) TUSA BULL CITY
1
4
15UB 1ST EAST1
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
3/23/2024
10:00 AM
#16976
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Red North
A:
11 (13U) SFC GREEN
1
4
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
3/23/2024
10:00 AM
#17470
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold North G
A:
10 (14U) CVFC BAYERN G
0
6
14UG PREMIER
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
3/23/2024
10:00 AM
#18452
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
09 (15U) TSA COSMOS GOLD
2
4
15UB 1ST EAST2
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
3/23/2024
10:00 AM
#19903
H:
05 (19U) NCFCY Gold North
A:
05 (19U) WYSA EXPLOSION
0
4
19UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday
3/23/2024
12:00 PM
#17530
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY White North G
A:
10 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force Y G
0
0
14UG 1ST EAST
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:00 AM
#17840
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold South
A:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Blue
1
1
14UB PREMIER
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:00 AM
#16669
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY White North G
A:
11 (13U) TUSA DPL Jrs G
0
0
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:00 AM
#19351
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Red North
A:
07 (17U) HFC CLASSIC 1
0
3
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#16636
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold North G
A:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte King G
13UG ELITE
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
4/5/2024
6:45 PM
#17139
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY SILVER NORTH
A:
12 (12U) CVFC Blackburn
1
0
13UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Friday
4/5/2024
6:45 PM
#16653
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY White North G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH G
2
5
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Friday
4/5/2024
6:45 PM
#18897
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY Navy North
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH
1
8
16UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
4/5/2024
6:45 PM
#19302
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY White South
A:
07 (17U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLUE
1
2
17UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
4/6/2024
10:00 AM
#16666
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH G
A:
11 (13U) WFC White G
2
0
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
4/6/2024
10:00 AM
#19354
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Red North
A:
07 (17U) PTFC TRIAD LEGEND
1
4
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
4/6/2024
10:00 AM
#19894
H:
05 (19U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
05 (19U) NCFCY Gold South
3
1
19UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
4/6/2024
10:00 AM
#19420
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY SILVER NORTH
A:
07 (17U) NRFA Red
2
0
17UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:00 PM
#16916
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY White North
4
0
13UB ELITE EAST
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:00 PM
#17050
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY NAVY NORTH
A:
11 (13U) WFC PA Blue JRs
2
1
13UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:00 PM
#18406
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Red North
A:
09 (15U) WCUSC ORANGE
0
1
15UB 1ST EAST1
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:00 PM
#17474
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold North G
A:
10 (14U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLUE G
0
1
14UG PREMIER
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
4/6/2024
4:00 PM
#17030
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY RED SOUTH
A:
11 (13U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue
7
0
13UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
4/6/2024
4:00 PM
#17979
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY RED NORTH
A:
10 (14U) JASA Coastal Surge
2
0
14UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#17991
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Grey North
A:
10 (14U) CVFC CORINTHIANS
3
5
14UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#19687
H:
06 (18U) NCFCY Red North
A:
06 (18U) NCFCY GOLD DCH
0
3
18UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday
4/7/2024
4:00 PM
#18579
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY BLACK NORTH
A:
09 (15U) NBTSA Red
7
0
15UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Thursday
4/11/2024
8:30 PM
#18394
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY White North
A:
09 (15U) WFC BLUE
1
3
15UB PREMIER
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday
4/12/2024
6:45 PM
#18399
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY RED NORTH
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Navy North
3
0
15UB 1ST EAST1
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Friday
4/12/2024
6:45 PM
#16722
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY White South G
A:
11 (13U) NRFA RED G
1
2
13UG 2ND EAST
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
4/12/2024
6:45 PM
#19237
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Gold South
A:
07 (17U) TUSA GOLD
0
4
17UB PREMIER
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday
4/12/2024
8:30 PM
#19034
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY Gold DCH
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY SILVER NORTH
0
1
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:00 AM
#17678
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY RED NORTH G
A:
10 (14U) WFC Gold North G
3
0
14UG 2ND EAST2
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:00 AM
#18335
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold North
A:
09 (15U) PGSA Stars Green
0
0
15UB PREMIER
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:00 AM
#18562
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Navy South
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY GREY NORTH
0
2
15UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:00 AM
#18525
H:
09 (15U) CU Coastal United
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY GOLD HSFV
1
11
15UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#17868
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY White North
A:
10 (14U) NRFA Red
2
2
14UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#18395
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY GOLD DCH
A:
09 (15U) NRFA Red
2
0
15UB PREMIER
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#19902
H:
05 (19U) NCFCY Gold South
A:
05 (19U) JASA Coastal Surge Blk
1
1
19UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:00 PM
#18533
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY BLACK NORTH
A:
09 (15U) CVFC Athletico
4
0
15UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
2:00 PM
#19258
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH
A:
07 (17U) NCRT Blue
3
2
17UB PREMIER
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:00 PM
#16986
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Red North
A:
11 (13U) TUSA MLS NEXT JRS
1
7
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:00 PM
#19257
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
07 (17U) PTFC Triad Premier
1
0
17UB PREMIER
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:00 AM
#18446
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
09 (15U) SASL NOVA FC
1
3
15UB 1ST EAST2
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:00 AM
#18414
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Red North
A:
09 (15U) WFC GOLD NORTH
2
4
15UB 1ST EAST1
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:00 AM
#19888
H:
05 (19U) NCFCY Gold South
A:
05 (19U) WYSA EXPLOSION
0
3
19UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:00 AM
#19356
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Red North
A:
07 (17U) NCF HPJ GOLD
0
6
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#17674
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Red North G
A:
10 (14U) NRFA RED G
1
3
14UG 2ND EAST2
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#19424
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
07 (17U) FWSC IMPACT
0
3
17UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#16671
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold South G
A:
11 (13U) TUSA DPL Jrs G
1
1
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
5:00 PM
#16990
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Red North
A:
11 (13U) CVFC Everton
1
1
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
WRAL 02 Young Construction Company (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
5:00 PM
#18061
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY NAVY NORTH
1
3
14UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
4/14/2024
5:00 PM
#18908
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY White South
A:
08 (16U) WFC Bayern Munich
2
2
16UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Friday
4/19/2024
6:45 PM
#18362
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold North
A:
09 (15U) NCRT BLUE
1
2
15UB PREMIER
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:00 AM
#18885
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
08 (16U) PTFC Triad Premier
4
0
16UB PREMIER
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:00 PM
#16920
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY White North
A:
11 (13U) CVFC LEEDS
0
4
13UB ELITE EAST
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
4/20/2024
12:00 PM
#18390
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY White North
A:
09 (15U) SCS Clinton United
1
1
15UB PREMIER
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:00 PM
#19259
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
07 (17U) SCS Clinton United
3
1
17UB PREMIER
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:00 PM
#17970
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY RED NORTH
A:
10 (14U) CU Coastal United
3
0
14UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday
4/21/2024
9:00 AM
#19287
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY WHITE NORTH
A:
07 (17U) GFC Strike Eagles
2
0
17UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:00 PM
#18953
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY Red North
A:
08 (16U) HCSA UNITED
1
4
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Monday
4/22/2024
8:15 PM
#18873
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY Gold North
A:
08 (16U) WFC GOLD NORTH
0
1
16UB PREMIER
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Thursday
4/25/2024
8:15 PM
#19907
H:
05 (19U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
A:
05 (19U) CVFC West Ham
2
1
19UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
4/26/2024
6:45 PM
#18415
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Navy North
A:
09 (15U) CVFC BARCELONA
0
4
15UB 1ST EAST1
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
4/27/2024
10:00 AM
#18538
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY GREY NORTH
A:
09 (15U) WFC Fulham
6
0
15UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:00 PM
#17985
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Grey North
A:
10 (14U) JASA COASTAL SURGE
0
1
14UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
4/28/2024
9:00 AM
#18010
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY NAVY NORTH
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Red South
6
2
14UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:00 AM
#16672
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY White North G
A:
11 (13U) WFC PA South JRs G
1
1
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#19310
H:
07 (17U) NCFCY Navy North
A:
07 (17U) CVFC PORTO
0
7
17UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday
4/28/2024
3:00 PM
#18021
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY SILVER NORTH
A:
10 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force B
5
2
14UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
4/28/2024
5:00 PM
#19038
H:
08 (16U) NCFCY Silver North
A:
08 (16U) CVFC INTER
2
3
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Tuesday
4/30/2024
8:15 PM
#19855
H:
05 (19U) CVFC CRYSTAL PALACE
A:
05 (19U) NCFCY Gold South
3
0
19UB 1ST EAST
WRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday
5/4/2024
10:00 AM
#17948
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Grey North
A:
10 (14U) OCSA Coastal Crew
2
2
14UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday
5/4/2024
10:00 AM
#17074
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY NAVY NORTH
A:
11 (13U) WHYFC White
3
0
13UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Saturday
5/4/2024
2:00 PM
#18557
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY BLACK NORTH
A:
09 (15U) GCAA Cleve Utd Arsenal
2
1
15UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Saturday
5/4/2024
6:00 PM
#17998
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold HSFV
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Grey North
14UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
5/5/2024
9:00 AM
#18036
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Navy North
A:
10 (14U) CVFC Stuttgart
1
1
14UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday
5/5/2024
3:00 PM
#17071
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY NAVY NORTH
A:
11 (13U) TUSA Wildcats
3
0
13UB 2ND EAST1
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
5/10/2024
6:45 PM
#18536
H:
09 (15U) NCFCY Grey North
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Black North
2
2
15UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday
5/12/2024
6:00 PM
#16614
H:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold North G
A:
11 (13U) CVFC ARSENAL G
2
3
13UG ELITE
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday
5/12/2024
6:00 PM
#18035
H:
10 (14U) NCFCY Navy South
A:
10 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force B
14UB 2ND EAST2
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
11UG 1ST WEST
11UG 2ND EAST1
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
11UG 2ND WEST
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
11UG 3RD WEST1
11UG 3RD WEST2
11UB 1ST EAST
11UB 1ST WEST
11UB 2ND EAST
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
11UB 2ND WEST1
11UB 2ND WEST2
11UB 3RD EAST1
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
11UB 3RD WEST1
11UB 3RD WEST2
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
12UG 1ST WEST
12UG 2ND EAST
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND WEST
12UG 3RD EAST
12UG 3RD WEST1
12UG 3RD WEST2
12UB 1ST EAST
12UB 1ST WEST
12UB 2ND EAST1
12UB 2ND EAST2
12UB 2ND WEST1
12UB 2ND WEST2
12UB 3RD EAST1 H/A
12UB 3RD EAST2
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
12UB 3RD WEST1
12UB 3RD WEST2
12UB 3RD WEST3
13UG NLPC
13UG ELITE
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
13UG 2ND EAST
13UG 2ND WEST1
13UG 2ND WEST2
13UG 3RD WEST
13UB NLPC
13UB ELITE EAST
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
13UB 2ND EAST1
13UB 2ND EAST2
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
13UB 2ND WEST1
13UB 2ND WEST2
13UB 3RD EAST
13UB 3RD WEST1
13UB 3RD WEST2
14UG PREMIER
14UG 1ST EAST
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
14UG 2ND EAST1
14UG 2ND EAST2
14UG 2ND WEST
14UG 3RD WEST
14UB PREMIER
14UB 1ST EAST
14UB 1ST WEST
14UB 2ND EAST1
14UB 2ND EAST2
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
14UB 2ND WEST1
14UB 2ND WEST2
14UB 3RD WEST
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
15UB PREMIER
15UB 1ST EAST1
15UB 1ST EAST2
15UB 1ST WEST
15UB 2ND EAST1
15UB 2ND EAST2
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
15UB 2ND WEST
15UB 3RD WEST
16UB PREMIER
16UB 1ST EAST
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
16UB 2ND EAST1 H/A
16UB 2ND EAST2
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
16UB 2ND WEST1
16UB 2ND WEST2 H/A
16UB 3RD WEST
17UB PREMIER
17UB 1ST EAST
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
17UB 2ND EAST1
17UB 2ND EAST2
17UB 2ND WEST1 H/A
17UB 2ND WEST2
17UB 3RD WEST
18UB PREMIER
18UB 1ST EAST
18UB 1ST WEST H/A
18UB 2ND EAST
18UB 2ND WEST
19UB PREMIER
19UB 1ST EAST
19UB 1ST WEST
19UB 2ND WEST
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
84
0
Y
NCCSL
2024
NCCSL
NC000
teamclub
Y
1
WRAL Soccer Park
NC
2024
10/5/2023
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager