Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Schedules
Teams
Documents
ECSA Documents
Discipline & Appeals
D&A Summary Report Fall
BOD Meeting Minutes
Minutes_pdf
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
ECSA Spring League
It is the responsibility of each team to enter your scores online after each weekend of play.
Schedule
Standings
Southwest Soccer Club Schedule
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:00 AM
#00221
H:
SWSC Stallions
A:
JASA Sharks
3
3
Under 15 Boys First Division
SWSC Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:00 AM
#00003
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
SWSC Lady Rockets
7
0
Under 09 Girls First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00183
H:
SWSC Lady Stallions
A:
JASA JAGUARS
1
3
Under 15 Girls First Division
SWSC Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
2/24/2024
10:30 AM
#00412
H:
SWSC LADY COURAGE
A:
SSC Lightning
5
1
Under 10 Girls First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00384
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
JASA Jaguars
5
1
Under 12 Girls First Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00184
H:
SWSC LADY ROCKETS
A:
JASA Courage
1
0
Under 15 Girls First Division
SWSC Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
2/24/2024
12:00 PM
#00091
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
SWSC Fire
7
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
2/24/2024
1:30 PM
#00027
H:
SWSC INFERNOS
A:
JASA Galaxy
7
0
Under 09 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:00 PM
#00292
H:
SWSC Rockets
A:
SSC LIONS
0
7
Under 12 Boys Second Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
2/24/2024
3:00 PM
#00028
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
JASA United
7
0
Under 09 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#00141
H:
SWSC ROCKETS
A:
SSA Mutiny
8
1
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:30 PM
#00054
H:
SWSC INFERNOS
A:
PGSC Lightning
7
0
Under 09 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
2/25/2024
4:00 PM
#00399
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
SSA BREAKERS
0
5
Under 10 Girls First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#00206
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
0
7
Under 15 Girls First Division
SWSC Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#00023
H:
SWSC Lady Stallions
A:
SSC STORM
0
1
Under 09 Girls First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
3/3/2024
2:30 PM
#00394
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
SSC LIGHTNING
0
7
Under 10 Girls First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
3/3/2024
4:00 PM
#00333
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
PGSC Courage
4
0
Under 12 Boys First Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00058
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
SSC Mavericks
7
0
Under 09 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:15 PM
#00060
H:
SWSC INFERNOS
A:
RSC Wildcats
3
0
Under 09 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:45 PM
#00098
H:
SWSC Fire
A:
EDSC WARRIORS
0
7
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
3/10/2024
5:15 PM
#00090
H:
SWSC SPARTANS
A:
JASA Sharks
7
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
3/16/2024
11:30 AM
#00039
H:
RSC Wildcats
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
1
4
Under 09 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
3/16/2024
1:00 PM
#00114
H:
SWSC HEAT
A:
PGSC Thunder
7
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
3/16/2024
2:30 PM
#00113
H:
SWSC ROCKETS
A:
SSA Pirates
4
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
3/16/2024
4:00 PM
#00406
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
SWSC LADY COURAGE
0
7
Under 10 Girls First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#00325
H:
SWSC Rockets
A:
SSA PIRATES
1
6
Under 12 Boys Second Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#00112
H:
SWSC Fire
A:
RSC WILDCATS
0
6
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
3/17/2024
2:30 PM
#00216
H:
SWSC Lady Stallions
A:
HYSA COURAGE
0
6
Under 15 Girls First Division
SWSC Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
3/17/2024
2:30 PM
#00393
H:
SWSC LADY COURAGE
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
7
4
Under 10 Girls First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
3/17/2024
4:00 PM
#00342
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
SSL Thunder
4
1
Under 12 Boys First Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#00015
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
SSC STORM
0
7
Under 09 Girls First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
3/24/2024
2:30 PM
#00408
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
RSC LADY WILDCATS
1
8
Under 10 Girls First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
3/24/2024
4:00 PM
#00120
H:
SWSC Rockets
A:
CASA TSUNAMI
1
3
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
3/24/2024
5:30 PM
#00142
H:
SWSC Fire
A:
SWSC HEAT
0
7
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/6/2024
10:00 AM
#00201
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
SSA SIRENS
1
6
Under 15 Girls First Division
SWSC Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:30 AM
#00249
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
SSL Riptides
3
2
Under 15 Boys First Division
SWSC Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:30 AM
#00409
H:
SWSC LADY COURAGE
A:
SSA Breakers
5
1
Under 10 Girls First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/6/2024
1:00 PM
#00381
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
EDSC Lady Panthers
4
3
Under 12 Girls First Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
4/6/2024
1:00 PM
#00018
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
1
8
Under 09 Girls First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:30 PM
#00380
H:
SWSC LADY COURAGE
A:
SSA Breakers
8
1
Under 12 Girls First Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:30 PM
#00045
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
SSA Pirates
4
0
Under 09 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/6/2024
4:00 PM
#00263
H:
SSL Riptides
A:
PGSC MUSTANGS
1
4
Under 15 Boys First Division
SWSC Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
4/6/2024
4:00 PM
#00128
H:
SWSC HEAT
A:
SSC Wolves
5
1
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/6/2024
5:30 PM
#00130
H:
SWSC SPARTANS
A:
RSC Wildcats
7
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#00259
H:
SWSC Stallions
A:
SSA Pirates
2
2
Under 15 Boys First Division
SWSC Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#00129
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
CASA Tsunami
7
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:30 PM
#00210
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
SSA Titans
3
1
Under 15 Girls First Division
SWSC Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:30 PM
#00144
H:
SWSC SPARTANS
A:
JASA Olympians
7
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
4/7/2024
4:00 PM
#00214
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
SSL VALKYRIES
2
5
Under 15 Girls First Division
SWSC Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
4/7/2024
4:00 PM
#00092
H:
SWSC HEAT
A:
SWSC Rockets
8
1
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:00 AM
#00367
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
8
2
Under 12 Girls First Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:00 AM
#00021
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
PGSC Crush
7
2
Under 09 Girls First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:30 AM
#00020
H:
SWSC LADY ROCKETS
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
2
0
Under 09 Girls First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#00366
H:
SWSC Lady Courage
A:
SSL Phoenix
2
2
Under 12 Girls First Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#00133
H:
SWSC FIRE
A:
SSA Mutiny
2
1
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:30 PM
#00319
H:
SWSC Rockets
A:
SSA MUTINY
2
8
Under 12 Boys Second Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:30 PM
#00403
H:
RSC Lady Wildcats
A:
SWSC LADY COURAGE
1
2
Under 10 Girls First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#00378
H:
SWSC LADY COURAGE
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
7
0
Under 12 Girls First Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#00050
H:
SWSC Stallions
A:
EDSC PANTHERS
2
7
Under 09 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
4/14/2024
2:30 PM
#00337
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
RSC Wildcats
5
1
Under 12 Boys First Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
4/14/2024
2:30 PM
#00009
H:
RSC Lady Wildcats
A:
PGSC CRUSH
6
7
Under 09 Girls First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
4/14/2024
4:00 PM
#00244
H:
RSC Wildcats
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
0
3
Under 15 Boys First Division
SWSC Academy Sports + Outdoors
Sunday
4/14/2024
4:00 PM
#00116
H:
EDSC Warriors
A:
SWSC SPARTANS
0
7
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Tuesday
4/16/2024
6:15 PM
#00108
H:
SWSC SPARTANS
A:
SWSC Stallions
4
1
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/20/2024
8:30 AM
#00188
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
SWSC Lady Rockets
3
0
Under 15 Girls First Division
SWSC Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:00 AM
#00370
H:
SWSC LADY COURAGE
A:
SWSC Lady Stallions
5
2
Under 12 Girls First Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
4/20/2024
10:00 AM
#00121
H:
SWSC HEAT
A:
RSC Wildcats
3
2
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:30 AM
#00228
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
JASA Cosmos
3
0
Under 15 Boys First Division
SWSC Academy Sports + Outdoors
Saturday
4/20/2024
11:30 AM
#00014
H:
SWSC Lady Stallions
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
1
1
Under 09 Girls First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:00 PM
#00385
H:
RSC Lady Wildcats
A:
SSL PHOENIX
1
2
Under 12 Girls First Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
4/20/2024
1:00 PM
#00396
H:
SWSC LADY COURAGE
A:
SWSC Lady Rockets
6
0
Under 10 Girls First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:30 PM
#00298
H:
SWSC Rockets
A:
JASA COSMOS
0
6
Under 12 Boys Second Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
4/20/2024
2:30 PM
#00032
H:
SWSC INFERNOS
A:
SWSC Stallions
6
2
Under 09 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:00 PM
#00377
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
SSA Breakers
6
1
Under 12 Girls First Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
4/20/2024
4:00 PM
#00122
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
SSA Pirates
7
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/20/2024
5:30 PM
#00099
H:
SWSC Rockets
A:
SWSC SPARTANS
1
4
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:00 PM
#00330
H:
SWSC Stallions
A:
SSC Wolves
Under 12 Boys First Division
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:00 PM
#00100
H:
SWSC Stallions
A:
SWSC Heat
Under 10 Boys First Division
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:30 PM
#00191
H:
SSA Titans
A:
SWSC Lady Rockets
Under 15 Girls First Division
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:30 PM
#00103
H:
RSC Wildcats
A:
JASA Olympians
Under 10 Boys First Division
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
4/21/2024
4:00 PM
#00303
H:
PGSC Lightning
A:
SWSC Rockets
Under 12 Boys Second Division
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
4/21/2024
4:00 PM
#00007
H:
SWSC Lady Rockets
A:
SSA BREAKERS
2
8
Under 09 Girls First Division
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
4/21/2024
5:30 PM
#00357
H:
SSL Lightning
A:
PGSC Courage
Under 12 Boys First Division
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
4/21/2024
5:30 PM
#00123
H:
PGSC Thunder
A:
SWSC Spartans
Under 10 Boys First Division
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:00 AM
#00430
Rnd16
H:
SWSC ROCKETS
A:
JASA Olympians
4
1
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/27/2024
10:00 AM
#00444
Quarter Final
H:
JASA JAGUARS
A:
SSA Breakers
2
0
Under 12 Girls First Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
4/27/2024
10:30 AM
#00431
Rnd16
H:
RSC WILDCATS
A:
EDSC Panthers
4
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/27/2024
11:30 AM
#00445
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC LADY COURAGE
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
7
0
Under 12 Girls First Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:00 PM
#00432
H:
EDSC WARRIORS
A:
SWSC Fire
8
1
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/27/2024
1:00 PM
#00446
Quarter Final
H:
EDSC Lady Panthers
A:
SSL PHOENIX
2
4
Under 12 Girls First Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
4/27/2024
1:30 PM
#00433
H:
SWSC HEAT
A:
SSA Mutiny
7
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/27/2024
3:00 PM
#00434
Rnd16
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
PGSC Thunder
8
1
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/27/2024
4:30 PM
#00435
Rnd16
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
SSA Pirates
7
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
4/27/2024
6:00 PM
#00436
Rnd16
H:
SSC WOLVES
A:
JASA Tornados
7
3
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#00437
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC SPARTANS
A:
SWSC Rockets
7
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
4/28/2024
2:30 PM
#00438
Quarter Final
H:
RSC Wildcats
A:
EDSC WARRIORS
2
4
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday
4/28/2024
4:00 PM
#00439
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC Heat
A:
JASA SHARKS
2
3
Under 10 Boys First Division
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
4/28/2024
5:30 PM
#00440
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
SSC Wolves
8
1
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
5/4/2024
9:00 AM
#00441
Semi Final
H:
SWSC SPARTANS
A:
EDSC Warriors
4
2
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
5/4/2024
10:30 AM
#00448
Semi Final
H:
SWSC LADY COURAGE
A:
SSL Phoenix
7
1
Under 12 Girls First Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
5/4/2024
10:30 AM
#00442
Semi Final
H:
JASA Sharks
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
0
6
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday
5/4/2024
12:00 PM
#00447
Semi Final
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
JASA Jaguars
3
0
Under 12 Girls First Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
5/5/2024
1:00 PM
#00449
Final
H:
SWSC Lady Stallions
A:
SWSC LADY COURAGE
0
1
Under 12 Girls First Division
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
5/5/2024
1:00 PM
#00443
Final
H:
SWSC SPARTANS
A:
SWSC Stallions
2
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Wednesday
5/8/2024
6:30 PM
#00429
Final
H:
SWSC Lady Courage
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
Under 10 Girls First Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Girls First Division
Under 09 Boys First Division
Under 10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Under 15 Girls First Division
Under 15 Boys First Division
Under 19 Boys First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
933
0
ECSAS
2024
ECSAS
NC000
teamclub
Y
1
Southwest Soccer Club
EC
2024
2/16/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
ECSAS
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager