Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Schedules
Fall 2014 Results
Fall 2013 Results
Fall 2012 Results
Fall 2011 Results
Fall 2010 Results
Fall 2009 Results
Messaging
Information
Rules
Club Contacts
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Player Stats
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
Standings
11UG 1st WEST Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#01038
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
CSA UPTOWN KING G
11UG 1st WEST
Not Scheduled
Pending
#01053
CSA UPTOWN KING G
CR NM GREY RAPIDS G
11UG 1st WEST
Not Scheduled
Pending
#01078
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
CR NM GREY RAPIDS G
11UG 1st WEST
Saturday
8/25/2018
2:00 PM
#01058
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
CSA PALISADES KING G
5
0
11UG 1st WEST
Truist SP 04A - Flow Auto
Sunday
8/26/2018
11:30 AM
#01069
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
CSA UPTOWN KING G
6
2
11UG 1st WEST
Col. Beatty 5A
Sunday
8/26/2018
12:00 PM
#01068
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING G
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
5
4
11UG 1st WEST
North Meck Pk 1
Saturday
9/8/2018
10:30 AM
#01039
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
CSA PALISADES KING G
2
0
11UG 1st WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Sunday
9/9/2018
2:30 PM
#01050
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING G
1
7
11UG 1st WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Sunday
9/9/2018
2:30 PM
#01070
CR NM GREY RAPIDS G
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
1
0
11UG 1st WEST
RBP 06B - Charlottebraces.com
Friday
9/21/2018
7:00 PM
#01074
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
1
1
11UG 1st WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Saturday
9/22/2018
9:30 AM
#01043
CSA PALISADES KING G
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING G
0
6
11UG 1st WEST
North Meck Park 1A
Saturday
9/22/2018
3:00 PM
#01046
WCWAA BLACK G
CSA UPTOWN KING G
2
3
11UG 1st WEST
Weddington Optimist Park 07- modified
Sunday
9/23/2018
11:30 AM
#01064
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
11UG 1st WEST
Bailey Road 2B
Sunday
9/23/2018
1:00 PM
#01048
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
1
2
11UG 1st WEST
Col. Beatty 3B
Sunday
9/23/2018
2:00 PM
#01055
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
WCWAA BLACK G
4
0
11UG 1st WEST
Truist SP 04A - Flow Auto
Saturday
9/29/2018
3:00 PM
#01065
WCWAA BLACK G
CSA PALISADES KING G
2
0
11UG 1st WEST
Weddington Optimist Park 07- modified
Saturday
9/29/2018
6:00 PM
#01080
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
0
5
11UG 1st WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Sunday
9/30/2018
11:00 AM
#01037
CR NM GREY RAPIDS G
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
0
3
11UG 1st WEST
RBP 06B - Charlottebraces.com
Sunday
9/30/2018
11:30 AM
#01062
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING G
1
7
11UG 1st WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Sunday
9/30/2018
2:30 PM
#01049
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
0
5
11UG 1st WEST
RBP 06A - Charlottebraces.com
Sunday
9/30/2018
5:30 PM
#01067
WCWAA BLACK G
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
2
0
11UG 1st WEST
Weddington Optimist Park 07- modified
Friday
10/5/2018
7:00 PM
#01057
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
2
0
11UG 1st WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Saturday
10/6/2018
2:00 PM
#01047
CSA PALISADES KING G
CR NM GREY RAPIDS G
1
5
11UG 1st WEST
Palisades Park 5
Sunday
10/7/2018
11:30 AM
#01063
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
CR NM GREY RAPIDS G
2
4
11UG 1st WEST
Col. Beatty 3A
Sunday
10/7/2018
2:30 PM
#01042
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
CSA UPTOWN KING G
0
2
11UG 1st WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Friday
10/12/2018
7:00 PM
#01066
CSA PALISADES KING G
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
0
3
11UG 1st WEST
Palisades Park 5
Saturday
10/13/2018
10:00 AM
#01051
CSA PALISADES KING G
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
11UG 1st WEST
Palisades Park 5
Sunday
10/14/2018
11:00 AM
#01052
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
6
3
11UG 1st WEST
Col. Beatty 1
Sunday
10/14/2018
1:00 PM
#01071
WCWAA BLACK G
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING G
2
7
11UG 1st WEST
Weddington Optimist Park 07- modified
Sunday
10/14/2018
4:00 PM
#01060
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
CSA UPTOWN KING G
11UG 1st WEST
RBP 06B - Charlottebraces.com
Wednesday
10/17/2018
7:00 PM
#01056
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING G
CR NM GREY RAPIDS G
1
1
11UG 1st WEST
RBP 05A - Charlottebraces.com
Saturday
10/20/2018
10:00 AM
#01044
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
11UG 1st WEST
Sara Lee 07a
Saturday
10/20/2018
4:30 PM
#01059
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
WCWAA BLACK G
3
1
11UG 1st WEST
Col. Beatty 3A
Sunday
10/21/2018
12:00 PM
#01075
CSA PALISADES KING G
CSA UPTOWN KING G
11UG 1st WEST
Palisades Park 5
Sunday
10/21/2018
2:30 PM
#01073
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
CR NM GREY RAPIDS G
1
4
11UG 1st WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Saturday
10/27/2018
10:30 AM
#01072
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
1
5
11UG 1st WEST
OrthoCarolina 03A
Saturday
10/27/2018
3:30 PM
#01077
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
CSA PALISADES KING G
6
4
11UG 1st WEST
Davie 1A
Saturday
10/27/2018
4:30 PM
#01079
CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
WCWAA BLACK G
3
1
11UG 1st WEST
OrthoCarolina 03B
Sunday
10/28/2018
11:00 AM
#01036
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
WCWAA BLACK G
4
3
11UG 1st WEST
RBP 06A - Charlottebraces.com
Sunday
10/28/2018
1:00 PM
#01040
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING G
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
6
2
11UG 1st WEST
Hellenic Park 1A
Sunday
10/28/2018
3:30 PM
#01045
WCWAA BLACK G
CR NM GREY RAPIDS G
1
8
11UG 1st WEST
RBP 06A - Charlottebraces.com
Sunday
11/4/2018
4:00 PM
#01061
NCF TWIN CITY GOLD G
CSA UPTOWN KING G
7
0
11UG 1st WEST
Truist SP 09B - Foothills Brewery
Thursday
11/8/2018
6:30 PM
#01041
CSA MATTHEWS/MH KING G
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
1
1
11UG 1st WEST
Col. Beatty 1
Thursday
11/15/2018
7:30 PM
#01076
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING G
CSA UPTOWN KING G
3
2
11UG 1st WEST
Bradford District Park 02
Sunday
11/18/2018
5:00 PM
#01054
CR NM BURGUNDY RAPIDS G
CSA HUNTERSVILLE KING G
11UG 1st WEST
North Meck Pk 1
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
11UG 1st WEST Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
WCWAA BLACK G
WESLEY CHAPEL WEDDINGTON AA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
9
2
7
0
14
32
-16
6
1
2.
CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
8
1
7
0
7
28
-20
3
3.
CSA PALISADES KING G
CHARLOTTE SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD5
Pts
TB
7
0
7
0
5
29
-23
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1st EAST
11UG 1st WEST
11UG 2nd EAST 1
11UG 2nd EAST 2
11UG 2nd PIEDMONT
11UG 2nd WEST
11UG 3rd WEST
11UB 1st EAST
11UB 1st PIEDMONT
11UB 1st WEST
11UB 2nd EAST 1
11UB 2nd EAST 2
11UB 2nd PIEDMONT
11UB 2nd WEST 1
11UB 2nd WEST 2
11UB 3rd EAST H/A
11UB 3rd PIEDMONT
11UB 3rd WEST
12UG 1st EAST
12UG 1st PIEDMONT
12UG 1st WEST
12UG 2nd EAST 1
12UG 2nd EAST 2
12UG 2nd WEST 1
12UG 2nd WEST 2
12UG 3rd WEST
12UB 1st EAST 1
12UB 1st EAST 2
12UB 1st WEST 1
12UB 1st WEST 2
12UB 2nd EAST 1
12UB 2nd EAST 2
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 1
12UB 2nd PIEDMONT 2
12UB 2nd WEST 1
12UB 2nd WEST 2
12UB 3rd EAST
12UB 3rd WEST 1
12UB 3rd WEST 2
13UG 1st EAST 1
13UG 1st EAST 2
13UG 1st WEST 1
13UG 1st WEST 2
13UG 2nd EAST
13UG 2nd PIEDMONT
13UG 2nd WEST 1
13UG 2nd WEST 2
13UB 1st EAST 1
13UB 1st EAST 2
13UB 1st WEST 1
13UB 1st WEST 2
13UB 2nd EAST 1
13UB 2nd EAST 2
13UB 2nd PIEDMONT
13UB 2nd WEST 1
13UB 2nd WEST 2
13UB 3rd EAST H/A
13UB 3rd WEST
14UG NL Piedmont Conference
14UG Premier
14UG 1st EAST
14UG 1st WEST
14UG 2nd EAST 1
14UG 2nd EAST 2
14UG 2nd WEST 1
14UG 2nd WEST 2
13/14UG 3rd WEST 1
13/14UG 3rd WEST 2
14UB NL Piedmont Conference
14UB Premier H/A
14UB 1st EAST
14UB 1st WEST
14UB 2nd EAST 1
14UB 2nd EAST 2
14UB 2nd EAST 3 H/A
14UB 2nd WEST 1
14UB 3rd WEST
14UB 2nd WEST 2
14UB 2nd WEST 3
15UG NL Piedmont Conference
15UG Premier
15UG 1st EAST
15UG 1st WEST
15UG 2nd EAST
15UG 2nd PIEDMONT
15UG 2nd WEST
15UB OSL
16UG NL Piedmont Conference
16UG Premier
16UG 1st EAST
16UG 1st WEST
16UG 2nd EAST
16UG 2nd PIEDMONT
16UG 2nd WEST
17UG NL Piedmont Conference
17UG Premier
17UG 1st EAST
17UG 1st WEST
17UG 2nd EAST H/A
17UG 2nd WEST H/A
18UG NL Piedmont Conference
18UG Premier
18UG 1st EAST H/A
18UG 1st PIEDMONT H/A
18UG 1st WEST H/A
18UG 2nd EAST
18UG 2nd WEST
19UG NL Piedmont Conference
19UG Premier
19UG 1st EAST H/A
19UG 1st WEST H/A
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 11UG 1st WEST
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U11F02
Y
NCFL
2018
NWISLF
teamclub
Y
1
NoHomeAway
11UG 1st WEST
2019
1/1/1900
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
NWISLF
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager