Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Schedules
Information
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
Messaging
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Carolina Champions League - Spring
Schedule
Standings
Statesville Soccer Complex Schedule
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:00 AM
#00092
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2015 B
A:
BA CAR 2015 Boys AG 2
7
3
Under 09 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 6A / Twisted Oak
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:00 AM
#00118
H:
Land United 2015 Boys Gold
A:
Charlotte Metro FC Boys Academy Gray
3
3
Under 09 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 6B / Twisted Oak
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:30 AM
#01127
H:
CESC 05 Boys Blue North
A:
LASA UNITED TITANS
1
4
Under 18/19 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 1
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:30 AM
#00913
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 B
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2010 Boys Black
5
1
Under 14 B Div 1
Statesville Complex 2
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:30 AM
#00791
H:
BA CAR West 12 Boys Blue 1
A:
UNFC BOYS 2011
1
5
Under 13 B Div 1
Statesville Complex 4
Sunday
4/14/2024
9:30 AM
#00885
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2010 Girls Black
A:
FMU '10 GIRLS GREEN
2
3
Under 14 G Div 2
Statesville Complex 7
Sunday
4/14/2024
10:15 AM
#00024
H:
Land United 2015 Boys Blue
A:
BA CAR 2015 BOYS MSP
1
3
Under 09 B Div 1
Statesville Complex 6A / Twisted Oak
Sunday
4/14/2024
10:15 AM
#00040
H:
CASTELY SOCCER ACADEMY GOLD 2015
A:
BA CAR 2015 Boys AG
6
2
Under 09 B Div 1
Statesville Complex 6B / Twisted Oak
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:15 AM
#01166
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 B
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2007 Boys Black
2
1
Under 17 B Div 1
Statesville Complex 1
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:15 AM
#01012
H:
BA CLT Central 2009 Boys Blue
A:
UNFC U15 BOYS 2009
1
5
Under 15 B Div
Statesville Complex 2
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:15 AM
#01015
H:
BA CLT WEST 2009 BOYS
A:
Inter Development Futbol 09
4
2
Under 15 B Div
Statesville Complex 4
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:15 AM
#00828
H:
NUEVA VIDA FC
A:
ASA 2011
5
2
Under 13 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 7
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:30 AM
#00246
H:
Mavericks 2014 Boys
A:
QUEEN CITY MUTINY 15
1
5
Under 10 B Div 1
Statesville Complex 6A / Twisted Oak
Sunday
4/14/2024
11:30 AM
#00325
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2014 B Orange
A:
CASTELY SOCCER ACADEMY YELLOW
1
3
Under 10 B Div 2 B
Statesville Complex 6B / Twisted Oak
Sunday
4/14/2024
12:45 PM
#00270
H:
UNFC U10 2014/15
A:
Fox Soccer Academy 2014 B White
2
0
Under 10 B Div 2 A
Statesville Complex 6A / Twisted Oak
Sunday
4/14/2024
12:45 PM
#00074
H:
LOS ANGELES DE CHARLOTTE U-9 BOYS
A:
BA CAR 2015 Boys AG 2
5
1
Under 09 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 6B / Twisted Oak
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#01176
H:
BA CAR West 2008 Boys
A:
CESC 08 BOYS BLUE SOUTH
1
4
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 1
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#01202
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2008/2009 B
A:
BA CLT CENTRAL 07 BOYS BLUE
1
2
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 2
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#01115
H:
CESC 05 BOYS BLUE NORTH
A:
2006B Rush United Blue
3
0
Under 18/19 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 4
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#00803
H:
MAVERICKS 2011 BOYS
A:
BA CAR West 12 Boys Blue 1
4
0
Under 13 B Div 1
Statesville Complex 7
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:30 PM
#00681
H:
king city 2012
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2012 B
1
5
Under 12 B Div 2 A
Statesville Complex 5A
Sunday
4/14/2024
2:00 PM
#00045
H:
QUEEN CITY MUTINY 15B
A:
BA CAR 2015 Boys MSP
4
0
Under 09 B Div 1
Statesville Complex 6A / Twisted Oak
Sunday
4/14/2024
2:00 PM
#00030
H:
BA CAR 2015 Boys AG
A:
LAND UNITED 2015 BOYS BLUE
0
4
Under 09 B Div 1
Statesville Complex 6B / Twisted Oak
Sunday
4/14/2024
2:45 PM
#00788
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2011 B
A:
BA CLT Central 2011 Boys Blue
4
0
Under 13 B Div 1
Statesville Complex 1
Sunday
4/14/2024
2:45 PM
#00909
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2010 B
A:
BA CLT West 2010 Boys Blue
2
0
Under 14 B Div 1
Statesville Complex 2
Sunday
4/14/2024
2:45 PM
#00990
H:
BA CLT West 2009 Boys
A:
BA CLT CENTRAL 2009 BOYS BLUE
4
5
Under 15 B Div
Statesville Complex 4
Sunday
4/14/2024
2:45 PM
#01215
H:
2012 Sporting Charlotte FC B
A:
NUEVA VIDA FC
2
3
Under 13 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 7
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:15 PM
#00513
H:
QUEEN CITY MUTINY 14
A:
FMU '13 Boys Navy
4
3
Under 11 B Div 1
Statesville Complex 5A
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:15 PM
#00328
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2014 B ORANGE
A:
Land United 2014 Boys Gold
4
0
Under 10 B Div 2 B
Statesville Complex 6A / Twisted Oak
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:15 PM
#00342
H:
BA CAR CENTRAL 2014 BOYS MSP
A:
Castely Soccer Academy Yellow
8
5
Under 10 B Div 2 B
Statesville Complex 6B / Twisted Oak
Sunday
4/14/2024
4:00 PM
#00853
H:
FMU '10 Girls Navy
A:
BA CAR 2010/11 GIRLS MIX
0
3
Under 14 G Div 1
Statesville Complex 3
Sunday
4/14/2024
4:30 PM
#01117
H:
LASA UNITED TITANS
A:
2006B Rush United Blue
4
0
Under 18/19 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 1
Sunday
4/14/2024
4:30 PM
#01020
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 B
A:
Inter Development Futbol 09
5
1
Under 15 B Div
Statesville Complex 2
Sunday
4/14/2024
4:30 PM
#00950
H:
CESC 2010 Boys Blue South
A:
CESC 2010 BOYS BLUE NORTH
1
2
Under 14 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 4
Sunday
4/14/2024
4:30 PM
#00087
H:
LOS ANGELES DE CHARLOTTE U-9 BOYS
A:
BA CAR 2015 Boys MSP 2
6
2
Under 09 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 6A / Twisted Oak
Sunday
4/14/2024
4:30 PM
#00277
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2014 B White
A:
BA CAR WEST 2014 BOYS GARNET
2
6
Under 10 B Div 2 A
Statesville Complex 6B / Twisted Oak
Sunday
4/14/2024
4:30 PM
#01067
H:
Fox Soccer Academy 2008 B
A:
CESC 08 Boys Orange South
1
1
Under 16 B Div
Statesville Complex 7
Sunday
4/28/2024
9:30 AM
#01044
H:
CDA 09 Girls - Pink
A:
CEFC 2009 GIRLS
1
3
Under 15/16 G Div
Statesville Complex 1
Sunday
4/28/2024
9:30 AM
#01149
H:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2007 B
A:
MHFC 07B
4
0
Under 17 B Div 1
Statesville Complex 2
Sunday
4/28/2024
9:30 AM
#00830
H:
BA CLT WEST 2011 BOYS
A:
king city fc 2011
4
0
Under 13 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 3
Sunday
4/28/2024
9:30 AM
#00841
H:
FMU '11 Boys Green
A:
NUEVA VIDA FC
0
4
Under 13 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 4
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:15 AM
#01164
H:
CASTELY SOCCER ACADEMY BLACK
A:
One7 Academy
1
0
Under 17 B Div 1
Statesville Complex 1
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:15 AM
#00980
H:
Inter Development Futbol 09
A:
2009 Sporting Charlotte FC B
3
3
Under 15 B Div
Statesville Complex 2
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:15 AM
#01188
H:
UNFC U16 BOYS 2008/09
A:
BA CAR West 2008 Boys
4
1
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 4
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:15 AM
#00852
H:
Mavericks 2010 Girls
A:
CDA 2010 GIRLS - PINK
1
2
Under 14 G Div 1
Statesville Complex 7
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#01010
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Boys Black
A:
FOX SOCCER ACADEMY 2009 B
1
5
Under 15 B Div
Statesville Complex 1
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#01157
H:
MHFC 07B
A:
ONE7 "B" ACADEMY
0
4
Under 17 B Div 1
Statesville Complex 2
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#00945
H:
2010B Rush United Blue
A:
2010 SPORTING CHARLOTTE FC B
1
4
Under 14 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 3
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#01100
H:
ONE7 ACADEMY 05B
A:
MHFC 05B
4
0
Under 18/19 B Div 1
Statesville Complex 4
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#00835
H:
ASA 2011
A:
CESC 2011 Boys Blue South
4
1
Under 13 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 7
Sunday
4/28/2024
2:45 PM
#00785
H:
UNFC BOYS 2011
A:
Mavericks 2011 Boys
3
1
Under 13 B Div 1
Statesville Complex 1
Sunday
4/28/2024
2:45 PM
#00926
H:
CESC 2010 BOYS BLUE NORTH
A:
CEFC 2010 Boys Gray
5
1
Under 14 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 3
Sunday
4/28/2024
2:45 PM
#01180
H:
MHFC U16B
A:
BA CAR West 2008 Boys
4
0
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 4
Sunday
4/28/2024
4:30 PM
#00997
H:
Castely Soccer Academy Boys Gold 2009
A:
Inter Development Futbol 09
2
2
Under 15 B Div
Statesville Complex 1
Sunday
4/28/2024
4:30 PM
#01147
H:
CESC 07 Boys Orange South
A:
ONE7 "B" ACADEMY
0
4
Under 17 B Div 1
Statesville Complex 3
Sunday
4/28/2024
4:30 PM
#00954
H:
UNITED NATIONS FC
A:
2010B Rush United Blue
3
1
Under 14 B Div 2
Statesville Complex 4
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 B Div 1
Under 09 B Div 2
Under 10 G Div
Under 10 B Div 1
Under 10 B Div 2 A
Under 10 B Div 2 B
Under 11 G Div 1
Under 11 G Div 2
Under 11 B Div 1
Under 11 B Div 2
Under 12 G Div 1
Under 12 G Div 2
Under 12 B Div 1
Under 12 B Div 2 A
Under 12 B Div 2 B
Under 13 G
Under 13 B Div 1
Under 13 B Div 2
Under 14 G Div 1
Under 14 G Div 2
Under 14 B Div 1
Under 14 B Div 2
Under 15 B Div
Under 15/16 G Div
Under 16 B Div
Under 17 B Div 1
Under 16/17 B Div 2
Under 18/19 B Div 1
Under 18/19 B Div 2
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
178
0
CARCHLES
2024
CARCHLES
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
No Link
Statesville Soccer Complex
2024
1/9/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CARCHLES
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager